Results of World Art Games (Applications of 2021-2024)

Rewards

▪️Grand prize-winners who have scored 100 points of 100 are granted with free participation in one of the prestigious “Sea Sun Festival” competitions in Spain on 13 — 18 of September, 2024 with full board hotel accommodation at the expense of the organizer.
▪️If You have scored 99 points: You are granted 50%-discount on participation with accommodation at the “Sea Sun Festival” competition in Spain, on 13 — 18 of September, 2024.
▪️If You have scored 95-98 points: You get 25%-discount on participation with accommodation at the “Sea Sun Festival” competition in Spain on 13 — 18 of September, 2024.
▪️If you have scored 90-94 points: You are provided with 15% discount on participation with accommodation to the contest in Spain “Sea Sun Festival” on 13 — 18 of September, 2024
▪️If you get 80-89 points: You are provided with 5% discount on participation with accommodation in any of the offline competitions organized by Fiestalonia in which there is a corresponding nomination.

Share your result!

Vocal

ParticipantAgeAdditional InformationCountryPointsPrize
Ensemble "Cats"10-12 years oldChina99I Prize
Ensemble Pancakes10-12 yearsKorea98I Prize
Academic choir of youth and students of GAUK "Siberia-concert"MixedRussia95I Prize
Angeline Neoh Yann JingMalaysia20-25 years95I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland95I Prize
Iuliia Bawadkji26-35 years oldVocal school Kiev Academia Chaikovskiy , teacher , opera prima - Kolesnik Evdokia Ukraine95I Prize
Choir “Zhivonosnyj istochnik“MixedRussia94I Prize
Nora Zinkevičiūtė13-15 yearsLithuania94I Prize
Ringailė Ramašauskaitė10-12 yearsLithuania94I Prize
Khafizova Elina Lenarovna16-19 years oldRussia94I Prize
Aidana TuralievaFrom 25 yearsKyrgyzstan94I Prize
Principessa Fesya10-12 yearsIndonesia94I Prize
Enya Grace Wihelmia10-12 yearsIndonesia94I Prize
VIC’TORIA ( Victoria Chebotaeva)10-12 years oldStarlab productionRussia94I Prize
Vocal Duet LEYSAN & DILYARA (Ley-Di Ufa)36-55 years oldLeysan Gazizova and Dilyara Idelbaeva (Ufa sity Respublika Bashkortostan)RUSSIAN94I Prize
DIAH (Barbara Kovalevich)16-19 years oldBelarus94I Prize
Andreea Anabela Soarefrom 25 yearsRomania93I Prize
Kerryann mc creery13-15 yearsIreland93I Prize
Beatrice Ya Sze SHIM10-12 yearsBrunei Darussalam93I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland93I Prize
Chechotkina Anna16-19 yearsUkraine93I Prize
Viktoriya MisheninaFrom 25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Academic choir of youth and students of GAUK "Siberia-concert"MixedRussia93I Prize
Obrazcovyi hor "Krynichka" Belarus13-15 years93I Prize
Princessa Latya13-15 yearsIndonesia93I Prize
Chanuga WimalarathnaYounger than 10 years oldSri Lanka93I Prize
Moshkina Kseniya10-12 years oldSviridova Yana VyacheslavovnaBelarus93I Prize
KHUSSAIYN ADELIYA16-19 years oldPedagogue - Zhanat Anuarbekovna AlpysbayevaKAZAKHSTAN93I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsTomasz MarciniakPoland93I Prize
Creative team of supplementary education of Pavlovo gymnasium (Tvorcheskiy kollektiv Dopolnitel'nogo obrazovaniya Pavlovskoy gimnazii)MixedMoscoviae regionis, Istra regio, Velednikovo Pavlovsk Gymnasium. Russia93I Prize
Queenara Khairunnisa Sudirman13-15 yearsSMP NEGERI 41 JAKARTA SELATANIndonesia93I Prize
Gneushev Daniil10-12 years oldRussia92I Prize
Martyna Marčiukaitytė16-19 yearsLithuania92I Prize
Anastasia Stepanenko16-19 years oldRussia92I Prize
Gabija KlupšaitėYounger than 10 years oldLithuania92I Prize
Eli & RaluMixed ages groupRomania92I Prize
Linoy galmidi20-25 yearsIsrael92I Prize
Zuzanna dworakowska20-25 years oldPoland92I Prize
Ensemble 'Barking Doggos'20-25 yearsChina92I Prize
Chue Qing EnYounger than 10 years oldMalaysia92I Prize
Exemplary Folklore group "VORobeika". Junior choirYounger than 10 years oldRussia92I Prize
Cheremnova SvetlanaFrom 25 years oldRussia92I Prize
NATAN GRYGAYounger than 10 years oldPolska92I Prize
Kornienko Anastasia ValerievnaOver 25 yearsRussia92I Prize
Basia Quinaiah Hetharia13-15 yearsIndonesia92I Prize
Narodnyj estradnyj vokalnyj ansambl " Belye zori "From 25 yearsBELARUS92I Prize
mishana kapela "DarynaLada"MixedUkraine92I Prize
Alina Safronova26-35 years oldLatvia92I Prize
"Aeternitas"Mixedг. Samara. Precentor (conductor) - Siyana Repina. The rector of the cathedral - Fr Andrey Zuev.Russia92I Prize
Radoslava Vorgic36-55 years oldSerbia92I Prize
Ansambl' "Rodnichok"Mixedmentor: Kutdusova Natalya Nicolaevna, accompanists: Antonova Anastasia Vladimirovna, Pomyasov Sergey ViktorovichRussia92I Prize
Kirichenko Ivan10-12 yearsSkobeleva Olga Vladimirovna. Vokal Studio "SUN" Russia92I Prize
BOŽENA ČENKO36-55 yearsLithuania92I Prize
Anima20-25 yearschoir leader - Sokolova Alla, cohcertmaster Pashenko AnastasiyaUkraine92I Prize
Kristupas VrublevskisYounger than 10 years oldLithuania91I Prize
Choir "Sforzando"13-15 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Kabanina veronikaUp to 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Tomilina Ekaterina10-12 years oldRussia91I Prize
Maja Kołpacka13-15 yearsPoland91I Prize
Guste Kielaite10-12 years oldLithuania91I Prize
Mari Gancheva13-15 yearsBulgaria91I Prize
Rugilė Rankauskaitė13-15 yearsLithuania91I Prize
Enrika Jazdauskytė10-12 years oldLithuania91I Prize
Folk song ensemble "Slavnitsa"10-12 yearsRussia91I Prize
Mila RažanskaitėYounger than 10 years oldLithuania91I Prize
Spinu Oleg13-15 yearsMoldova91I Prize
Atilla Garib10-12 yearsAzerbaijan91I Prize
Lyudmila Tabakova10-12 yearsRussia91I Prize
Anatoliy BudanovOver 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
folklore ensemble "Zabava"Up to 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Charlize Evangeline Tan10 to 12 yearsIndonesia91I Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Domisolka"Up to 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Filipa DutraPortugalfrom 25 years91I Prize
Mia Kim13-15 years oldRussia91I Prize
ZEMLIANNIKOVA OLESIAUnder 10 yearsStudio "MIX " YEROMINA VICTORIA, TYMCHENKO TATIANAUkraine91I Prize
Cinthia Alfonso Perez (artist name Elci)26-35 yearsCinthia Alfonso Perez (Elci)Cuba91I Prize
Sara Restas26-35 years oldSara RestasAustria, Vienna91I Prize
Gianna AnabelleYounger than 10 years oldCharis National Academy (Malang, Indonesia)Indonesia91I Prize
Pang Wan Yeen16-19 yearsYiLing Chaing, University College FairviewMalaysia91I Prize
Noémi Berényiová (16)16-19 yearsZUŠ - MAI Komárno, Mgr. Ružena Baloghová, DiS. art.Slovakia91I Prize
Anastasiia Titiievska10-12 yearsKharkova Oksana , Art School №14 of Odessa cityUkraine91I Prize
Lazaryan Liza10-12 yearsBRAMS Леся КужельUkraine91I Prize
Ona Minge Slušnyte10-12 yearsTeacher Jolanta Stumbriene, concertmaster Jurijus Suchanovas, Vilnius Algirdas Music SchoolLithuania91I Prize
Ona Minge Slušnyte and Patricija Linkeviciute10-12 yearsTeacher Jolanta Stumbriene, concertmaster Jurijus Suchanovas, Vilnius Algirdas Music SchoolLithuania91I Prize
Ron Zaika16-19 yearsVocal teacher: Anat Efraty Corepetitor: David SebbaIsrael91I Prize
Ariana Dogotar13-15 yearsKravets N.VUkraine Odessa91I Prize
PAULA EZERIETE13-15 yearsPEDAGOGS AGNESE ČĪČE, KULDĪGALatvija91I Prize
Ugnė Juodiškytė13-15 yearsLithuania90I Prize
SIMONA ŠIDLAUSKAITĖ13-15 yearsLietuva90I Prize
polina somova16-19 years oldEstonia90I Prize
Katelyn harringtonYounger than 10 years oldIreland90I Prize
Elzė SlapcinskaitėYounger than 10 years oldLithuania90I Prize
Austėja Norkūnaitė13-15 yearsLithuania90I Prize
KAMILĖ JANEIKAITĖYounger than 10 years oldLietuva90I Prize
Marija Alijošiūtė10-12 yearsLithuania90I Prize
PAULINA VALIŪTĖ13-15 yearsLietuva90I Prize
Kasenova Malika13-15 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Maja Kołpacka13-15 yearsPoland90I Prize
Danielė Budreckytė16-19 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Alicija Gorlina10-12 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Chue Ryee En13-15 yearsMalaysia90I Prize
Anna Chevtaeva13-15 yearsRussia90I Prize
Saplina Sofiy Valerevna10-12 years oldRussia90I Prize
Zrazkovyy amatorsʹkyy vokalʹnyy ansamblʹ "Pisochynsʹki Charivnytsi"MixedUkraine90I Prize
Anna Burtseva and Diana Solovyova16-19 years oldRussia90I Prize
Filip Polina16-19 years oldRussia90I Prize
VANESA BERNOTAITE13-15 years oldLithuania90I Prize
Taralunga Victoria13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova90I Prize
Gleb StrikunovUnder 10 yearsRussia90I Prize
Ekaterina MenshikovaOver 25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Dubovik ZlatoslavaUnder 10 yearsRussia90I Prize
Ariana AmparUnder 10 yearsRussia90I Prize
IGOR DOKUCHAEVMixedRussian90I Prize
Grytsayenko Nikol16-19 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Idar KotsevRussiaMixed90I Prize
Jennifer Ashford, MÚZA Bratislava, SlovakiaSlovensko13-15 years90I Prize
Nadezhda NikitenkoRussian FederationДо 10 years90I Prize
Princessa and Principessa13-15 yearsIndonesia90I Prize
Karina Dadaeva26-35 years oldMironova OlgaRussia90I Prize
Vitali Kanavalau36-55 years oldBelarus90I Prize
MARTIN JIRÁK10-12 years oldZákladní umělecká škola Josefa Slavíka Hořovice, Květuše Ernestová, Dipl.um.Czech republic90I Prize
Stefani ZahharovaUp to 10 years oldTeacher Aleksandra KõrvelEstonia90I Prize
Се Гобин (Xie Guobing 谢国兵) - вокал; Лю Лили (Liu Lili 刘丽丽) - фортепиано; Гао Цянру (Gao Qianru,高倩茹) - скрипка20-25 years oldMakarenko State Pedagogical University / Instructor - PhD, assistant professor Lidia Tarapata-BilchenkoUkraine90I Prize
Jeremy Christopher20-25 yearsDevina Vocal & EntertainmentIndonesia90I Prize
Karen Alexandra Kristianto10-12 yearsDevina Vocal & EntertainIndonesia90I Prize
Mikvelman Maria13-15 yearsDryakhlenkova Svetlana VladimirovnaRussia90I Prize
Образцовый художественный коллектив специальный хор младших классов "Свирель"Up to 10 years oldSupervisor - Galina Shigina, accompanist - Margarita Saricheva.Russia90I Prize
SOFIA PUZEMSKAJA16-19 yearsAUSRA NIPARAVICIENE, INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KLAIPEDOS LICEJUSLithuania90I Prize
ODRE DAUJOTAITE16-19 yearsAUSRA NIPARAVICIENE, INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KLAIPEDOS LICEJUSLithuania90I Prize
Синица Арсений16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
Julia Wardak10-12 yearsAnna Pudełek, Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1Polska90I Prize
Natalie Ng Shu Mae10-12 yearsTeacher Gynger SohMalaysia90I Prize
Choir of teachers36-55 yearsConductor Anna Syuzeva , Georgy Sviridov Children's Art School Gubkinsky cityRussia90I Prize
DOLPHIN Ufa  VoiceStudioMixedDILYARA IDELBAEVA DOLPHIN Ufa  VoiceStudio GKZ "BASHKORTOSTAN"RUSSIAN90I Prize
Andreea Anabela Soare36-55 yearsAlexandra Manuela SoareRomania90I Prize
DIAH (Barbara Kovalevich)16-19 yearsBelarus90I Prize
Anna Mucha16-19 years oldPoland89II Prize
Stepan Sergeyevich Tumansky10-12 yearsRussia89II Prize
QUARTET "VOCALIZ25 years oldBelarus89II Prize
Anastasiia Morozova16-19 years old89II Prize
Alina CherkasovaOver 25 yearsUSA89II Prize
Muntean Mihaela10-12 yearsMoldova89II Prize
Petricescu Rania13-15 yearsRomania89II Prize
Kantilena20-25 yearsRussia89II Prize
Marie KletskayaUnder 10 yearsRussia89II Prize
Vocal and choreographic band "Kashalot" Under 10 yearsRussia89II Prize
Shreya Ghoshal13-15 yearsMalaysia89II Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland89II Prize
Lavrenova Sofiya13-15 yearsRussia89II Prize
Guan Zhengyang20-25 yearsChina89II Prize
Evfrosinia TantsurinaUnder 10 yearsRussia89II Prize
Dzhantleeva Eva13-15 yearsKazakhstan89II Prize
Dmitriyeva Anastasyia10-12 yearsRussia89II Prize
Aron Peganov10-12 yearsLithuania89II Prize
Andreeva Sofya Pavlovna13-15 yearsRussia89II Prize
MARIIA TARASOVA13-15 yearsRussia89II Prize
Akulina Andreyeva13-15 yearsBelarus89II Prize
Natalia PolyakovaFrom 25 yearsRussia89II Prize
Jeandre Groendewald16-19 yearsSouth africa89II Prize
Arsenjeva AnastasiyaRUSSIAYounger than 10 years old89II Prize
Chloe J. K. Tavares, MUZA BratislavaSlovensko13-15 years89II Prize
Valeria ShubichBelarus10-12 years89II Prize
YAP XIAO EN13-15 yearsMALAYSIA89II Prize
Chamber choir "Baltika" Mixedartistic director and conductor - Marina Voronovskaya, choirmaster - Vera TselischevaRussia89II Prize
Marina Milošev20-25 yearsprofessor of singing: mr Sanja Ostić school: Academy of Music University of East Sarajevo, Republic of SrpskaSerbia89II Prize
Milena Nikolić20-25 yearsProfessor: Mr Sanja Ostić ; Music Academy of East SarajevoBosnia and Herzegovina89II Prize
KALINA KRASNAYA36-55 yearsPedagogue Svetlana TsvetkovaRussia89II Prize
Hu Fengyu26-35 yearsBelarusian State Pedagogical University named after M. Tank, pedagogue Svetlana MatsiyevskayaBelarus89II Prize
Hor Starshih klassov DMSh N.A. Alexeeva10 to 12 years of ageChirmaster Mariya Kuvyklina, concertmaster Tatiana RovnerRussia89II Prize
Mukhamedkyzy Rashida10-12 yearsMederbekova Nurgul SiparbekovnaKazakhstan89II Prize
ALIAKSNIN MIKITA10-12 yearsTeacher - Akulich Yekaterina, Vocal studio "HONEY"Беларусь89II Prize
Liepa Okulič-Kazarinaitė16-19 yearsTeacher Jolanta Stumbriene, concertmaster Jurijus Suchanovas, Vilnius Algirdas Music SchoolLithuania89II Prize
Lyla Reed10-12 yearsThais Falcão - Souza LimaUSA89II Prize
Sergey TverdunovFrom 25 years oldUkraine88II Prize
Alisa Naumova10-12 yearsRussia88II Prize
Alisa Grigoryeva10-12 yearsRussia88II Prize
Sarah Qistina Lim10-12 yearsMalaysia88II Prize
Petrova Ksenyia13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
Marilin Tisler13-15 yearsEstonia88II Prize
Kostuk Evelina10-12 yearsUkraine88II Prize
Elizaveta VladimirovaUnder 10 yearsRussia88II Prize
Dariya Krivenkova Moskovskii gorodskoi tvorcheskii kollektiv "Teatr narodnoi muziki "Ivan da Marya"10-12 yearsRussia88II Prize
Anete Liit13-15 yearsEstonia88II Prize
Amelia ShumskayaUnder 10 yearsKazakhstan88II Prize
Ulyana Dmitrievna Ovchinnikova16-19 yearsRussia88II Prize
Maria AverburgFrom 25 yearsRussia88II Prize
Liia Achakeeva16-19 yearsKyrgystan88II Prize
Liia Achakeeva16-19 yearsKyrgyzstan88II Prize
Myra Liew13-15 yearsMalaysia88II Prize
Adela Fejfárová, MUZA BratislavaSlovensko13-15 years88II Prize
Bo Yee YeapMalaysia20-25 years88II Prize
Corul claselor superioarelor LICĂRIRI DE STELEMoldovaMixed88II Prize
Kyra AnandIndia10-12 years88II Prize
Yulia GolikovaFrom 25 yearsRussia88II Prize
Daniil MentyugovUp to 10 yearsRussia88II Prize
Aleksandra Peric20-25 yearsProfessor: Sanja Ostic. Music academy of East SarajevoBosnia and Hercegovina88II Prize
Anja Popadić20-25 yearsMusic academy of East Sarajevo, teacher mr. Sanja OstićBosnia and Hercegovina88II Prize
Efremova Daria13-15 yearsEgorova Tatjana VeaceslavovnaRussia88II Prize
Свет-Радонеж36-55 yearsYouth Centre Culture Hall Lytkarino, Moscow regionRussia88II Prize
Инна Шкловская36-55 yearsRussia88II Prize
Michaela Anna Ferenčáková13-15 yearsMÚZA Bratislava, vocal - popSlovensko88II Prize
Temerkhanova AysaraUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan87II Prize
Chloe J. K. Tavares, MUZA BratislavaSlovensko13-15 years87II Prize
Jennifer Ashford, MÚZA Bratislava, SlovakiaSlovensko13-15 years87II Prize
Kyra AnandIndia10-12 years87II Prize
MITYAEVA ELENA36-55 years oldРоссия87II Prize
ansambl,,BEREGINA,,MixedUKRAINE87II Prize
Kyra Anand10-12 yearsUAE, India87II Prize
Hor Mladshyh klassov DMSh N.A. AlexeevaUp to 10 years oldChirmaster Mariya Kuvyklina, concertmaster Tatiana RovnerRussia87II Prize
Téglás Gergely13-15 yearsZUŠ Hurbanovo, Mgr. Ružena Baloghová, DiS. art.Slovakia87II Prize
Kyra Anand10-12 yearsAlena Katovich, Vocal OrpheusUAE87II Prize
Ensemble 'Kitty Cat'Up to 10 yearsItaly86II Prize
Vavilova Ekaterina10-12 years oldKazakhstan86II Prize
Laura Chodzkaitė13-15 yearsLithuania86II Prize
Spivak Sofiya13-15 yearsKazakhstan86II Prize
Ella Maturkaničová, MUZA BratislavaSlovensko13-15 years86II Prize
Shi Yin WangChinaYounger than 10 years old86II Prize
Koczkás Eszter (Own Composition)16-19 yearsZUŠ - MAI Komárno, Mgr. Ružena Baloghová, DiS. art.Slovakia86II Prize
Бабазаде Леман13-15 yearsAzerbaijan86II Prize
URINBOEV SHAKHZOD KHAYRULLA UGLI13-15 yearsРуководителю AKHUNOV VAKHOBJON YULDASHEVICH, Педагог Akramova KHalida Kamilovna, Концертмейстер Khurbansaidova Zarnigor Alisher kizi, The Children school of music and art number 5; Yangiyul region, Tashkent state, Uzbekistan;UZBEKISTAN86II Prize
Lyudmila Hakobyan16-19 yearsGyumri branch of Yerevan Komitas state conservatory. Heghine SarukhanyanArmenia86II Prize
Michaela Anna Ferenčáková13-15 yearsMÚZA Bratislava, vocal - musicalSlovensko86II Prize
Ayron Nathaniel Lee Juan13-15 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
Vivaan Verma10-12 yearsIndia85II Prize
Vivaan Verma10-12 yearsIndia85II Prize
Zuzanna Bochman13-15 yearsPolska85II Prize
Arianna Wong10-12 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
Marta Wardak13-15 yearsAnna Pudełek, Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w ŁukowiePolska85II Prize
Duet 'See the sea'Younger than 10 years oldUK84II Prize
Oksana KotovaFrom 25 years oldRussia84II Prize
Kuat NadiaUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan84II Prize
Tastekey Aruzhan13-15 yearsKazakhstan84II Prize
Hazel Quek Sen Hee10-12 yearsMalaysia84II Prize
Bianka Červená (13 age)13-15 yearsZUŠ - MAI Komárno, Mgr. Ružena Baloghová, DiS. art.Slovakia84II Prize
Andrey Videv10-12 yearsBulgaria84II Prize
Ily Syahirah Borhanuddin26-35 yearsYiLing Chaing, Universiti Teknologi MARAMalaysia84II Prize
Yuliya Zubovich20-25 yearsБеларусь84II Prize
URTĖ IVANAUSKAITĖ10-12 yearsLietuva83II Prize
Choir of the Secondary Special Music School of the Kazan State Conservatory named after N. G. Zhiganova10-12 yearsRussia83II Prize
Julija LūžytėYounger than 10 years oldTeacher - Jurgita Žilinskaitė, accompanist - Dalia Krunglevičienė, Kaunas School of Sacred MusicLithuania83II Prize
Ekaterina Dudakova16-19 yearsKhalida AbuevaRussia83II Prize
Duet 'Sea'10-12 years oldItaly82II Prize
Aurora Aksnes16-19 years oldNorway82II Prize
Maria Gurina13-15 yearsBelarus82II Prize
Caitlin Teong10-12 yearsMalaysia82II Prize
Mihaela Akjimoska13-15 yearsNorth Macedonia82II Prize
Mila RažanskaitėYounger than 10 years oldJovita VaicekauskaitėLithuania82II Prize
Zborovska Anna13-15 yearsUkraine81II Prize
Anetta MudrayaUnder 10 yearsUSA, Sacramento81II Prize
Bianca Barnard16-19 yearsSouth Africa81II Prize
Gabriela Mirakyan10-12 yearsRussia81II Prize
Tammy QuintanillaPerúfrom 25 years81II Prize
Karina Dadaeva26-35 yearsRussia81II Prize
LEYLA KAVAKLI16-19 years oldTURKEY81II Prize
obrazcoviy vokalniy ansambl KARAMELKA10-12 yearsRussia81II Prize
Frank Welker13-15 years oldUSA80II Prize
Ensemble 'Flower in the street'10-12 years oldFrance80II Prize
Joshua Ribera10-12 years oldUK80II Prize
Alice13-15 yearsRussia80II Prize
Dzitsevych Daria10-12 years oldUkrain80II Prize
Kurmangazy Symbat Mukhitkyzy10-12 yearsKazakhstan80II Prize
Andrew Alexandrov13-15 yearsRussia80II Prize
Grace YeChina10-12 years80II Prize
Veronika Mokhova20-25 years oldRussia80II Prize
Virág Csókáné Veress26-35 yearsMagànHungary80II Prize
Group 'Pur Arnica'10-12 years oldFrance79III Prize
Mikhail Pavlovsky13-15 yearsRussia79III Prize
Elzė PudžiuvelytėUp to 10 yearsLithuania79III Prize
Ivaylo Milchev20-25 yearsBulgaria79III Prize
LOVELLE SEOWSINGAPOREYounger than 10 years old79III Prize
Ludmila Pelahiy20-25 yearsAustria79III Prize
Образцовый художественный коллектив общешкольный хор старших классов «Кантабиле»13-15 years oldLeader: Galina Shigina, accompanist: Olga ChernikovaRussia79III Prize
Stoica Diana MariaYounger than 10 years oldRomania78III Prize
Vlad Kozakov10-12 yearsRussia78III Prize
Kristen Kuan10-12 yearsMalaysia78III Prize
Alua Aziz13-15 yearsKazakhstan78III Prize
Fanni Markovicsová16-19 yearsZUŠ - MAI Komárno, Mgr. Ružena Baloghová, DiS. art.Slovakia78III Prize
Caissie Levy16-19 years oldCanada77III Prize
Group 'Mind'Up to 10 yearsPoland77III Prize
Alexandra Fadeeva13-15 yearsKazakhstan77III Prize
Anastasia MininaRussia16-19 years77III Prize
Shang Jia Chuah10-12 yearsMalaysia76III Prize
Ayala Rodríguez10-12 years oldPuerto Rico74III Prize
Duet 'LA Gacilly'10-12 years oldFrance74III Prize
Jak Skelly10-12 years oldPoland74III Prize
Duet 'Monkeys'Up to 10 yearsUK73III Prize
Group "Positions'10-12 years oldUganda72III Prize
Peter Del Vecho10-12 yearsUSA71III Prize
Austin Colby10-12 years oldUSA70III Prize
Duet 'Surfing'Younger than 10 years oldGreece69Diploma
Ensemble 'Sewers'Up to 10 yearsIreland65Diploma
Samantha Jane BarksUp to 10 yearsIsle of Man63Diploma
Mauro Santos13-15 years oldBrazil62Diploma
Adán ZapataUp to 10 years oldMexico49Diploma
Amelia Shumskaya10-12 yearsKazakhstan97I Prize
Aisha Samsalieva26-35 years oldUrmat SatybaldievKyrgyzstan95I Prize
Aziz Alua13-15 yearsKazakhstan95I Prize
Young men Chamber Choir "Baltika"MixedArt director and conductor - Tatiana Stavinova. Children Art School "Baltika" (Sosnovy Bor, Russia)Russia95I Prize
Angarova Linara13-15 yearsKazakhstan94I Prize
Amelia ShumskayaUp to 10 yearsTeacher Diana SharapovaKazakhstan94I Prize
The ensemble of the Ukrainian song and rite "Vatra"MixedMixed-type cultural institution "Republican Center of National Cultures"; Artistic Director of the choir Volodchenko AlexanderBelarus94I Prize
Kanevskaya Asia20-25 yearsTeacher - Velichko Lidia University - Kharkiv National University of ArtsUkraine93I Prize
Angarova AylinUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan93I Prize
Lyalina Polina20-25 yearsTeacher: Irina DolzhenkoRussia93I Prize
Zhang Xue20-25 yearsChina93I Prize
Adelina Kalupanovich10-12 yearsVocal studio “Zorka”Belarus92I Prize
Ma Yinghan20-25 years oldLeeds Conservatoire
Teacher Shu.R
China92I Prize
Dai Tianjiao20-25 years oldChina92I Prize
Cheng Pengyu20-25 yearsChina92I Prize
Mykhailova Oksanа36-55 yearsUkraine92I Prize
Adelina Kalupanovich10-12 years oldVocal studio “Zorka”Belarus92I Prize
Valery Titov (Valuaa)56 years and overLatvia91I Prize
Esther Smit16-19 yearsEsther SmitSouth Africa91I Prize
Zlata Yaroshevich10-12 yearsBelarus91I Prize
EDOARDO VERONI10-12 yearsItaly90I Prize
WIZA16-19 years oldGolden Apple Jincheng No.1 Secondary School
Teacher- Lv Xiuming, He Ying
China90I Prize
Luo Ziyi20-25 years oldChina90I Prize
AKVILE ŽUKAUSKAITE16-19 yearsTeacher LAIMA DOMIKAITĖ,concertmeister-VAIVA BLAŽIENĖLithuania90I Prize
Wu Junsheng20-25 yearsChina90I Prize
ALEKSANDRA KRAWCZYK10-12 yearsPoland90I Prize
TASHLYK VOLKAN JAN16-19 yearsKazakhstan89II Prize
Xusniddinova YasminaUp to 10 yearsДШМИ 1 Педагог: Abdubekova Madina RavshanovnaUzbekistan89II Prize
Ani Gevorgyan13-15 yearsTeachers-Dashyan Lusine , Director-Shirinyan Gagik , School names- N5 Cultural Center of Shengavit District of YerevanArmenia88II Prize
Istenes Márkó16-19 yearsHungary88II Prize
Wang Shizhe26-35 yearsChina88II Prize
Chen Yiming20-25 yearsChina88II Prize
Hermione Lau Kanasook10-12 yearsThailand88II Prize
Children's musical theater"City of Oz", Martial Arts School, dans studio"Urban"MixedOlga Kremeshnaia, Alexandor Kretov, Marat HakimovCyprus88II Prize
Anja Popadić20-25 yearsprofessor Sanja OstićBosna and Hercegovina87II Prize
Marianna SaroyanUnder 10 yearsTeachers-Dashyan Lusine , Director-Shirinyan Gagik , School names- N5 Cultural Center of Shengavit District of YerevanArmenia87II Prize
Kang Shenglong36-55 yearsTetiana Rastruba - candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, Associate Professor of the Department of vocal and choral skills of the Nizhyn Mykola Gogol State University.
Concertmaster -Den Yan’ruy
China87II Prize
Anna Zborovska13-15 years oldUkraine87II Prize
MARTYNA KARSOKAITĖ13-15 yearsLithuania87II Prize
Veronika KazarinaUnder 10 yearsKazakhstan86II Prize
Veronika KazarinaUnder 10 years of ageKazakhstan86II Prize
Marius Bytautas20-25 yearsLithuania86II Prize
Marina Milošev20-25 yearsBosnia and Herzegovina86II Prize
Wu Yuemin26-35 yearsChina85II Prize
Anja Popadić20-25 yearsSerbia83II Prize
Lina Serafimova10-12 yearsTeacher Petya KrastevaBulgaria83II Prize
Selionova Alina13-15 yearsUkraine83II Prize
Miroslav Romanenkov13-15 yearsTrinity College London, branch in Dubai.
Teacher Alena Katovich
United Arab Emirates83II Prize
Selionova Alina13-15 yearsUkraine83II Prize
Lovelle SeowYounger than 10 years oldSingapore83II Prize
Olivija Heinsohn13-15 yearsTatjana Kostiukiene, VIMS- International Meridiana SchoolLithuania82II Prize
Children music studio " City of Oz" and dance studio " Phoenix"MixedOlga Kremeshnaia, Katerina SavvonCyprus81II Prize
Bliznuk AlenaUp to 10 years oldAlbakh JuliyaTurkey81II Prize
Hvalina Irina26-35 yearsRussia77III Prize
Elif Şahin16-19 yearsElvin Tüfenkçi Cimşit , Lycée Français Saint MichelTurkey77III Prize
Irmeli Khyamyalyaynen10-12 yearsIrina Khellat
Music school of Petrozavodsk musical college
Russia77III Prize
Hvalina Irina26-35 years old75III Prize
Anna Nefedova10-12 yearsPedagogs - Irena Andersone (Miren Studio), Jurmalas muzikas vidusskolaLatvia88II Prize
Kolesova Alexx13-15 yearsElizaveta Popova
Творческий центр Елизаветы Поповой
Belarus88II Prize
Anastasiia Novoselytska16-19 yearsArkhipova YanaUkraine89II Prize
Vocal duet "PADLASACZKI" Maria i Wiktoria Piekarskie "AB-BA" Association Bialystok Poland16-19 yearsTeacher Ewa PiekarskaPoland87II Prize
Dominyka Gurinaitė16-19 yearsLithuania89II Prize
Olga NikoianFrom 26 yearsNatalia LogvinovaRussia84II Prize
Daria FilimonovaFrom 26 yearsBelarus90II Prize
Marcelina DominikYounger than 10 years oldPoland86II Prize
Sebastsyan Smoldarau and "Padlaski Wianok" "AB-BA" Association Bialystok Poland10-12 yearsTeacher Oksana Gołambowska. Artistic director Oksana Prus.Poland91I Prize
Emilija Lopaitytė16-19 yearsLithuania94I Prize
Akhmetkaliev Maulen16-19 yearsKazakh National University of Art, college.
Teacher - Nurkey Roza
Kazakhstan91I Prize
Anja Popadić20-25 yearsBosnia and Herzegovina91I Prize
Aleksandra Perić20-25 yearsBosnia and Herzegovina91I Prize
Jovana Filipović26-35 yearsSerbia95I Prize
Božena Čenko36-55 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Ruzana Bishtova, actress Theatre of Arts Words36-55 years"Word Arts Theater"Russia88II Prize
Oleksandra Kryvoruchko10-12 yearsTrikrat Children's School of Arts, branch of the village of Voronivka
Teacher Titova Zoya Leonidivna
Ukraine80II Prize
Victor and Julia Lozinsky(VJL DUET)36-55 yearsMoldova88II Prize
Angarova Linara13-15 yearsAdel Abdulinova- teacher, Diana Sharapova's vocal schoolKazakhstan93I Prize
Milena Nikolić20-25 years78III Prize
Ognjenka Lazić16-19 yearsMusic academy of University in East Sarajevo, Republic of Srpska
Teacher: mr Sanja Ostić
Accompanist: mr Maja Žuža
Serbia82II Prize
Gu Yongcheng26-35 yearsChina80II Prize
Children choir Istok13-15 years oldConductor Anjela Zingarenko
Concertmaster Maria Shister
94I Prize
GEGUŽĖ36-55 years oldStanislava Ruseviciene
Šiauliai District Municipal Cultural Center
Lithuania92I Prize
Vera Khamenok36-55 years oldTeacher - Gabriella Ravazzi, soprano, school - Accademia Spazio Musica, Genoa, ItalyRussia92I Prize
Evelina Balan16-19 years oldSeven Notes- Music Studio
Teacher - Dima Jelezoglo
Moldova90I Prize
Zuo Qing26-35 years oldBSPU MinskBelarus90I Prize
Gayane Ghukasyan36-55 years oldArmenia90I Prize
Children choir "Eligai"Mixed groupKazakh National University of Arts
Choir director and conductor - Kurmangaziyeva Saida
choirmaster - Jarkimbayeva Darina
Kazakhstan90I Prize
Maria Radivojević26-35 years oldSerbia89II Prize
Iva Čović20-25 years oldprof. mr. Sanja Ostić, Muzička akademija Univerziteta u Istočnom Sarajevu, BiHBosnia and Herzegovina88II Prize
POP SINGYounger than 10 years oldStanislava Ruseviciene Šiauliai Dainu pro-gymnasiumLithuania88II Prize
Alaev Daniel13-15 years oldMusic Studio- Seven Notes
Teacher - Tatiana Kirilyuk
Moldova84II Prize
The youngest grades pupils choir10-12 years oldSchool- Līgatnes Mūzikas un mākslas skola
Teachers- Dace Bicāne, Elza Liepiņa, Līga Ruciņa
Latvia80II Prize
Allaerova SamiraYounger than 10 years oldMusic Studio-Seven Notes
Teacher-Nicolaev Adriana
Moldova80II Prize
Shiri maor16-19 years oldTeacher: Alon Harri
Petach Tikva Municipal Conservatory
Israel90I Prize
Natali Remmel26-35 years oldEstonia90I Prize
Yu Deniza10-12 years oldAlla Breve Art School Teacher: Binazir AblaevaKyrgyzstan74III Prize
ANITA KIM10-12 years oldSchool:Alla BreveKyrgyzstan79III Prize
Soboleva EkaterinaYounger than 10 years oldAlla Breve Art School Teacher:Binazir AblaevaKyrgyzstan79III Prize
Gusacinscaia IuliaYounger than 10 years oldSeven Notes-Music Studio
Teacher- Jelezoglo Dmitrii
Moldova80II Prize
Rusu TaisiaYounger than 10 years oldSeven Notes- Music Studio
Teacher- Kirilyuk Tatiana
Moldova80II Prize
Savchenko AnastasiiaYounger than 10 years oldSeven Notes-Music Studio
Teacher - Jelezoglo Dmitrii
Moldova80II Prize
Abdurahimov Tunjai Mushfig10-12 years oldSeven Notes- Music Studio
Teacher- Jelezoglo Dmitrii
Moldova82II Prize
Pop group "Vizbuleni V "Younger than 10 years oldTeacher Ingrida Zumberga , Children and Youth Center Cēsis city.Latvia82II Prize
Keiko Felice Wijaya10-12 years oldVita Music MalangIndonesia83II Prize
Medvedenko Larysa26-35 years oldRozhkova Olesia - teacher
Ribkin Pavlo - piano
Cherkassy music college S.S. Hulaka-Artemovskoho
Ukraine83II Prize
Isabella MasiulionyteYounger than 10 years oldTeacher - Sophie Earl
School - VOCADEMY Vocal tuition & Artist development
United Kingdom (UK)84II Prize
Adele MikantaviciuteYounger than 10 years oldVilnius Algirdas School of Music, Lithuania
Teacher Jolanta Stumbrienė
Concertmaster Jurijus Suchanovas
Lithuania84II Prize
Soffia Nardova13-15 years oldFemale Cover - Arabian Nights. Aladdin. Teacher: Danil Sayfullin.Spain85II Prize
Maria Kornilova16-19 years oldMusic College of the Saratov State Conservatory named after L. V. Sobinov
Vocal coach - Alexandra Konstantinovna Yastrebova-Paul
Concertmaster - Antonina Ruslanovna Zaynutdinova
Russia87II Prize
Kornelija Linkeviciute10-12 years oldVilnius Algirdas School of Music
Teacher Jolanta Stumbrienė
Concertmaster Jurijus Suchanovas
Lithuania88II Prize
Pop group "Vizbuleni L".13-15 years oldTeacher Ingrida Zumberga, Children and Youth Center sity Cesis.Latvia88II Prize
Patricija Linkeviciute13-15 years oldVilnius Algirdas School of Music
Teacher Jolanta Stumbrienė
Concertmaster Jurijus Suchanovas
Lithuania88II Prize
Mėta PetrėnaitėYounger than 10 years oldLaima Domikaitė teacher,Vilnius Balio Dvariono music school
Vincenzo de Martino acomponist
Lithuania88II Prize
Gailė Deniušaitė13-15 years oldLaima Domikaitė-teacher Vilniaus Balio Dvariono music school
Vincenzo De Martino -acompanist
Lithuania89II Prize
Leonard RinkYounger than 10 years oldLaima Domikaitė -teacher,Vilniaus Balio Dvariono music school
Vincenzo De Martino -acomponist
Lithuania89II Prize
Tyrsa Daniel10-12 years oldTeacher - Koriagina Olga Evgenevna
Accompanist - Ovchinnikova Naziria Akhmetvalievna
Russia90I Prize
Jocelyn Elena13-15 years oldIndonesia90I Prize
Maria Radivojević26-35 years oldMusic Academy of East Sarajevo
Professor Sanja Ostić
Serbia90I Prize
Andreea Anabela Soare36-55 years oldAlexandra Manuela SoareRomania90I Prize
Victor Lozinschi (Vic Lozik)36-55 years oldMoldova90I Prize
Sofia KikinaYounger than 10 years oldJekaterina ArhipenkoEstonia90I Prize
MILANA GABRILAVIČIŪTĖ13-15 years oldVilnius Algirdas School of Music
Teacher Jolanta Stumbrienė
Concertmaster Jurijus Suchanovas
Lithuania91I Prize
ZLATA VAUKOVICH13-15 years oldvocal teacher ALENA ISAIKINABelarus92I Prize
Ognjenka Lazić16-19 years oldMusic academy of University in East Sarajevo, Republic of Srpska
Teacher: mr Sanja Ostić
Accompanist: mr Maja Žuža
Bosnia and Herzegovina92I Prize
Monita Fitria26-35 years oldVita Music MalangIndonesia94I Prize
Hennadii Sumenkov26-35 years oldUkraine94I Prize
Petra Brkić20-25 years oldTeacher- Sanja Ostić
Music Academy of the University in East Sarajevo
Serbia95I Prize
Mathilda Devina Gavrilla26-35 years oldVita Music MalangIndonesia95I Prize
Mantashyan Anjela13-15 years oldArmeniaJrvezh musical school, teacher Lusine Balasanyan79III Prize
Wu Qiong20-25 years oldRussiaАdditional education at the Saratov State Conservatory named after L. V. Sobinov
Vocal teacher - Alexandra Konstantinovna Yastrebova-Paul
Concertmaster - Elena Alekseevna Ivanova
(Дополнительное образование в консерватории им. Л. В. Собинова
Педагог - Александра Константиновна Ястребова-Пауль
Концертмейстер - Елена Алексеевна Иванова)
86II Prize
Augustin Vitan20-25 years oldRomania88II Prize
Pochinok VeronikaYounger than 10 years oldRussiaKuzmina Elena Lvovna Neposedy88II Prize
Marija MaminskaiteYounger than 10 years oldLithuaniaTeacher-Laima Domikaite,Vilniaus Balio Dvariono music School
Acomponist Vincenzo De Martino
86II Prize
IZABELE LINKEVICIUTEYounger than 10 years oldLithuaniaTEACHER: AUSRA NIPARAVICIENE, SCHOOL: MAZASIS KLAIPEDOS LICEJUS89II Prize
ADELAIDE KAZLAUSKAITEYounger than 10 years oldLithuaniaTEACHER: AUSRA NIPARAVICIENE, SCHOOL: MAZASIS KLAIPEDOS LICEJUS88II Prize
VAUKOVICH ZLATA13-15 years oldPolandISAIKINA ALENA MEDLEY VOCAL SCHOOL92I Prize
Qaryan Vahe16-19 years oldArmeniaJrvezh musical school, teacher Lusine Balasanyan91I Prize
Petra Brkić20-25 years oldSerbiaTeacher- Sanja Ostić
Music Academy of the University in East Sarajevo
92I Prize
Akaru Pinto26-35 years oldChileAkaru Pinto es cantautor, licenciado en música y docente.94I Prize
Heidija Jēkabsone10-12 years oldLatviaAgnese Čīče
Kuldīgas novada Bērnu un jauniešu centrs
88II Prize
Konfektītes10-12 years oldLatviaTeacher - Agnese Čīče
School - Kuldīgas Kultūras Centrs
89II Prize
Polina Morozovskaya13-15 years oldAzerbaijanTeacher Yulia Topchiy89II Prize
Ieva Dorbe20-25 years oldLatviaTeacher - Agnese Čīče
School - Kuldīgas novada Bērnu un jauniešu centrs
89II Prize
Tasya Khirania Putri10-12 years oldIndonesiaSMPN 2 Bandung90I Prize
Viacheslav Ivanov13-15 years oldRusiaSchool of Creative Industries, Kemerovo. Teacher - Bella Baranova90I Prize
Danica Mladenović20-25 years oldBosnia and Herzegovinavocal instrumental section, majoring in solo singing, professor Sanja Ostic90I Prize
Lauma DorbeYounger than 10 years oldLatviaTeacher - Agnese Čīče
School - Kuldīgas novada Bērnu un jauniešu centrs
90I Prize
Myrza Sarpashov10-12 years oldKyrgyzstanB. Minzhilkieva Music School, teacher Palitsyn Vyacheslav Gennadievich
Art School #4 of Bishkek, pedagogue Rosa Seitkulovna Kosakova
91I Prize
Šarlote Patmalniece10-12 years oldLatviaTeacher - Agnese Čīče91I Prize
Iva Čović20-25 years oldBosnia and Herzegovinaprof. mr Sanja Ostić
Muzička akademija Istočno Sarajevo
91I Prize
Marks Karls CinisYounger than 10 years oldLatviaAgnese Čīče
Kuldīgas novada Bērnu un jauniešu centrs
91I Prize
Putas16-19 years oldLatviaTeacher - Agnese Čīce
School - Kuldīgas novada Bērnu un jauniešu centrs
92I Prize
Estere Lakija Jansone20-25 years oldLatviaTeacher - Agnese Čīče
School - Kuldīgas novada Bērnu un jauniešu centrs
92I Prize
Serenāde20-25 years oldLatviaAgnese Čīče
Brocēnu Kultūras centrs
93I Prize
Palina Kirko26-35 years oldBelarusArtist and songwriter Palina Kirko, author of music Dj Arston93I Prize
Sergei Ganak26-35 years oldBelarusteacher: Elena Sazonova
Vocal Studio: SoloVey
93I Prize
Karameles26-35 years oldLatviaTeacher - Agnese Čīče
Kuldīgas Kultūras centrs
93I Prize
LE QUINTETTE VOCALMixed ages groupFranceSong's teachers from LYON, BAYONNE and TOURNON.
Diplomas Master RCM of LONDON (Simon Tournier, Basse)
State's diplomas of direction (Francoise Thaize-Tournier)
93I Prize
Trifeles26-35 years oldLatviaAgnese Čīče
Kuldīgas Kultūras centrs
94I Prize
Vocal ensemble - Yana Stepanyan, Victoria Andreasyan, Nika Adunc,Beatrise Arushanyan10-12 years oldArmeniaTeacher- Henrietta Harutyunova
A.Spendiaryan music school
89II Prize
Kiara Francine Grobler13-15 years oldSpain90I Prize
The ensemble of the Ukrainian song and rite "Vatra"Mixed age groupBelarus90I Prize
Yana StepanyanYounger than 10 years oldArmeniaPrivate teacher - Grigor Kyokchyan
Spendiaryan Music School, 3rd grade
99I Prize
Yugay Milana10-12 years oldKazakhstanMansap school
Nurekeshova Saltanat
80II Prize
Tchaikova Yuilya20-25 years oldBelarusGYK,, Orshanski gorodskoi centr kyltyru "Pobeda" obrazsovaya studia estradnogo penia ,, Dubl N"87II Prize
Martyna Grohs20-25 years oldPolandSchool: Akademia Muzyczna im. Karola Szymanowskiego w Katowicach Teacher: Elżbieta Grodzka - Łopuszyńska89II Prize
Hu Minyang26-35 years oldChinashool: Siberian State Institute of Arts named after Dmitry Hvorostovsky89II Prize
Meylin ArslanYounger than 10 years oldTurkeySchool: Manisa Salihli Belediyesi Teacher: Gülmira Ustalar89II Prize
Yana StepanyanYounger than 10 years oldArmeniaTeacher-Henrietta Harutyunova
A.Spendiaryan music school
91I Prize
Volodchenko Alexander and the Vocal Ensemble of Students of the 419K Group of the Department of Folk Song Creativity and Folklore of the Educational Institution "Belarusian State University of Culture and Arts"Mixed age groupBelarusHead of the vocal ensemble — Alexander Volodchenko
Concertmaster — Shalyganov Sergey
91I Prize
Nora Kadzova13-15 years oldRussia77III Prize
Borisova Margarita10-12 years oldPop vocal studio " Harmony"
Fedotova Marina
Fedoriv Olesia
86II Prize
Arman Vardanyan20-25 years oldArmeniaGayane Ghukasyan(teacher),Gyumri Branch of Yerevan Komitas State Conservatory88II Prize
Ivanna Khomiak13-15 years oldUkraineThe teacher: Shevtchenko Valentyna
Vasylkiv Children's School of Arts, Vasylkiv, Kyiv Region.
89II Prize
Ni Made Raisa Cempaka ArianaYounger than 10 years oldIndonesiaPrimary School at 4th grade90I Prize
Mon Rêve ensemble- Henrietta Harutyunova, Davit Onipchenko, Lia Kotanjyan, Natalya Mnatsakanyan, Tigran Araqelyan36-55 yearsArmenia91I Prize
MARIA CASIMA RUSUYounger than 10 years oldRomania89II Prize
Chetvertkova KristinaYounger than 10 years oldRussiaTeacher:Tatiana Semyonova
Music studio "ALMA"
81II Prize
Chitoraga Mark10-12 years oldMoldovaTEACHER - Diana Vieru88II Prize
Juliette Allyson13-15 years oldUnited States (US)Vocal Teacher Anastasia Marchuk89II Prize
ZHANNA DZHELAKAEVA "DIAMANT TZIGANE"36-55 years oldFrance92I Prize
Aigerim Rakhiyeva26-35 years oldKazakhstan«Prof Music Almaty»
Teacher - Aigerim Zhumanova
89II Prize

Esther Smit
16-19 years oldSouth AfricaMrs EA Smit90I Prize

Zuzanna Bochman
13-15 years oldPoland90I Prize

Tamara Kupina
16-19 years oldUkraine95I Prize

Chen Jian
13-15 years oldChina91I Prize

Yang Na
10-12 years oldChina96I Prize

Ali Rashid
10-12 years oldTurkey90I Prize

Maria Massan
20-25 years oldMorocco90I Prize

Agnieszka Dąbrowska
13-15 years oldPoland92I Prize
Lillian Atkins10-12 years oldKazakhstanMirlanova Akmaral (vocal teacher)76III Prize
Hou Shiyao26-35 years oldRussiaElena Logunova
DVGII
88II Prize
Wei Yujing26-35 years oldChinaVarvara Komarovskaya, DVGII91I Prize
Osokina Tatiana36-55 years oldRussiahead - Kakhotskaya Maria
Cultural and Leisure Center "Neva"
91I Prize
Bulelani Johnson16-19 years oldSouth Africa80II Prize
Elza CudinaYounger than 10 years old87II Prize
Iva Čović20-25 years oldBosnia and Herzegovina89II Prize
Lenka Vujanic16-19 years oldBosnia and Herzegovina90I Prize
Petra Brkić20-25 years oldBosnia and Herzegovina90I Prize
Danica Mladenović20-25 years oldBosnia and Herzegovina92I Prize
Eliza SlivinschiYounger than 10 years oldMoldova92I Prize
Azaylı Aydan, Abdullazade Cahan, Rzazade Fereh "Guller"10-12 years oldAzerbaijanChildren's music school of Shirvan city
Director - Ismailov Abulfat Siasat oglu Teacher - Askerova Gullu Idris gizi
89II Prize
Chamber Choir CommendoMixed age groupUkraineConductor - mgr Oresta Kinash
Ukrainian chamber choir Commendo at the Monastery of the Basilian Farthers in Warsaw
92I Prize
Ognjenka Lazić20-25 years oldBosnia and HerzegovinaTeacher- mr Sanja Ostić
Accompanist- Jelena Stojadinović Music academy of University in East Sarajevo
82II Prize
Mėta PetrėnaitėYounger than 10 years oldLithuaniaTeacher- Laima Domikaite
Pianist- Vincenzo De Martino
School- Balio Dvariono Music School
88II Prize
Kapella"Klassika"36-55 yearsRussiaDirigent Vasiljeva Aleksandra
Director Molochnicova Nadezda
90I Prize
POP SINGYounger than 10 years oldLithuaniaTeacher STANISLAVA RUSEVIČIENĖ, School - Siauliai's Dainai progimnazium, Lithuania91I Prize
Zharchinska Vitalina10-12 yearsUkraineYaryna Shust
YaraLand
92I Prize
Adam Bíž13-15 yearsAdam Bíž, MÚZA BratislavaSlovakia88II Prize
Farafonova Veronica10-12 yearsTeacher - Kulagina OlgaUnited States (US)89II Prize
Iva Čović20-25 yearsAccompanist: prof. Ehlimana TikvešaBosnia and Herzegovina89II Prize
Elżbieta Pęcak16-19 yearsVocal teacher - mgr Jadwiga Chlewicka
Accompanist - mgr Magdalena Kuraś
School : Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I i II stopnia im. Witolda Lutosławskiego w Nysie
Poland89II Prize
Michał Galiński16-19 yearsTeacher - dr Agnieszka Niewiadomska
Pianist - Szymon Blaszyński
Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I i II stopnia im. Witolda Lutosławskiego w Nysie
Poland89II Prize
Desislava Gincheva16-19 yearsschool- Art Voice Centre, teacher- Rumi IvanovaBulgaria90I Prize
Dinara Namiyaly26-35 yearsKazakhstan93I Prize
Anthuza Georgescu16-19 yearsTeacher: Conf. Univ. Dr. Mariana Colpoș
School: National University of Music Bucharest
Romania94I Prize
"Art School Named After Zakharia Paliashvili" children's choir10-12 yearsNNLE Art, Sport and Youth Development Center of Rustavi City "Art School Named After Zakharia Paliashvili" children's choir, Choirmaister Natia MtiulishviliGeorgia94I Prize
Hajdana Glušica20-25 yearsTeacher - mr prof. Stojanović Krkotić Klaudija Music academy of University in East SarajevoBosnia and Herzegovina94I Prize
“SoundStars” group10-12 yearsKazakhstanZhetisu region,Kerbulak district,Saryozek "School of Art". Head - Ultugan Bulanbayeva76III Prize
Olha Stepanova26-35 yearsUkraine84II Prize
Ula Dekerytė10-12 yearsLithuaniaTeacher Jurgita Žilinskaitė, accompanist Dalia Krunglevičienė88II Prize
Veronika Yavdakyounger than 10 years oldUkraine89II Prize
ANNA DIATLOVA26-35 yearsRussiavocal teacher - Ekaterina Levitskaya90I Prize

Instrumentalists

ParticipantAgeCountryAdditional InformationPointsPrize
ATHANASIOS KYPAROS13-15 yearsGREECE100Grand Prize
Gleb TairbergenovUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan100Grand Prize
Viola Shino della VecchiaYounger than 10 years oldBelgium/Italy100Grand Prize
Anastasia Belokon13-15 years oldMoldova100Grand Prize
Khabiba Gaibova16-19 yearsUzbekistan100Grand Prize
Petr Ivanov10-12 yearsRussia100Grand Prize
Hristiana Haralampieva10-12 yearsElena Yuliianova, School of Arts ,,Emanuil Manolov'', Kazanlak- BulgariaBulgaria100Grand Prize
Asya YükselTURKEY13-15 yearsManana DUGLADZE- ÇUKUROVA UNİVERSİTY STATE CONSERVATORY100Grand Prize
Yaroslav Kontchits13-15 yearsRepublic of Belarus100Grand Prize
Avizienyte Mija16-19 yearsKazlu Rudos Rimvydo Žigaičio menu mokykla, teacher Laima RotomskieneLithuania99I Prize
Huang Zhiyu16-19 yearsChina99I Prize
Duet (Fortepiano) MAKSUDOVA LAZOKATXON-CHOPCHIYANTS ANNAFrom 25 yearsUzbekistan99I Prize
Group 'Faith'10-12 years oldPeru99I Prize
Magdalena Adamczak16-19 yearsPoland99I Prize
Santa Jekabsone16-19 yearsLatvia99I Prize
Nikita MorozovFrom 25 yearsRussia99I Prize
Svetlana PonomarёvaOver 25 years99I Prize
Jozsef TerekUp to 25 yearsHungary99I Prize
Aliya AghayevaFrom 25 years oldAzerbaijan99I Prize
Andrew Azizov10-12 yearsUkraine99I Prize
Vlas ChernenkoRussia10-12 yearsAram Borisovich Rustamyants, Rostov Jazz School of Kim Nazaretov99I Prize
Karolina Wiśniewska16-19 yearsAd. dr Maria Machowska; Zespół Państwowych Szkół Muzycznych nr 4 im. Karola SzymanowskiegoPolska99I Prize
Agata Uran20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Dalisheva BanuFrom 25 years of ageKazakhstan98I Prize
Weronika Cwalina20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Fidan Yunus16-19 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Li JiaFrom 25 yearsChina98I Prize
Camilleri Vella10-12 years oldMalta98I Prize
Artur Ociepka20-25 years oldPoland98I Prize
Gurbanov Vagif Emin13-15 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Dorota Gołębiewska10-12 yearsPoland98I Prize
Julia Sikorska10-12 yearsPoland98I Prize
Kornelija Bliudžiuvaitytė16-19 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Krzysztof ChalupnikYounger than 10 years oldPoland98I Prize
Yerkinbek Tomiris Yerkinbekkyzy20-25 yearsKazakhstan98I Prize
Helena Janus13-15 yearsPOLAND98I Prize
Matas Niaura13-15 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Michal Pietrzak13-15 yearsPoland98I Prize
Indrė Karbauskaitė, Rūta Stanelytė16-19 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Hamraeva Munisa16-19 yearsUzbekistan98I Prize
Marcin Zdanowski20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Anna Gujafrom 25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Korolkova Irina, Kamforina InnaFrom 25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Yevhenii Lohvynovskyi20-25 yearsUkraine98I Prize
Ian Lukianiuk10-12 years oldRussia98I Prize
Gurbanov Maxim13-15 years oldTurkmenistan98I Prize
La métamorphose EnsembleMixed ages groupPoland98I Prize
Dragana Knežević Vranješfrom 25 yearsSerbia98I Prize
Agnieszka NATANEK16-19 yearsPOLAND98I Prize
Lyusya Shahnazaryan20-25 yearsArmenia98I Prize
Krisztina Lanczkor-Kocsisfrom 25 yearsHungary98I Prize
Maria Pilarska13-15 yearsPoland98I Prize
Valeriia Oboskalova20-25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Vasiliy Kleymenov, Evgeniy Roslikov - "Duo stream"from 25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Chris Njapha20-25 yearsSouth Africa98I Prize
Sze Gee CHEWfrom 25 yearsMalaysia98I Prize
Nushaba Hajiyeva20-25 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Eryk Zborowski16-19 yearsPolska98I Prize
Clarinda Eklesia Kurniawan13-15 yearsIndonesia98I Prize
Oginsky String Quartetfrom 25Belarus98I Prize
NATALIA ZIMALTYNOVA (FLUTE),LILIA NORBU (OBOE), FEODOR CUCOVYHCIN (CORNI),TATYANA CHERNYH (FAGOT),VERA PLISHKINA (CLARINET), MARINA KUZMINA(PIANO)mixRUSSIA98I Prize
Viola Shino della VecchiaYounger than 10 years oldBelgium/Italy98I Prize
Aristov Dmitrij36-55 yearsRussia Kislovodsk98I Prize
Sadchikova Sofya16-19 yearsRussia98I Prize
Anna Zykova13-15 yearsRussia98I Prize
Andritchi Cristina16-19 years oldMoldovaLiceul Republican de Muzica " S.Rahmaninov" profesor Sviridova Tatiana98I Prize
AZRA HALITOVIĆ20-25 yearsBosnia and Herzegovinamr.Danijela Gazdić, Academy of Music, University of East Sarajevo98I Prize
Konstantin Dorofeev13-15 yearsRussiaGnessin Moscow Special School of Music. Teacher Plyashkevich Elena Sergeevna98I Prize
Michalina Downar20-25 yearsPolandWalczak Tomasz, ZSM Poznań98I Prize
Marko Plavčić20-25 yearsBIHDanijela Gazdić, Univerzitet u Istočnom Sarajevu, Muzička akademija98I Prize
Patrick Pierry16-19 yearsIndonesiaTeacher - Natalia Kristianti98I Prize
Maja Prusina13-15 yearsBosnia and HerzegovinaProfessor: Ana Pranjković, Accompainist: Marija Martinović School: Muzička škola I i II stupnja Mostar98I Prize
Ela Krtalić13-15 yearsBosnia and HerzegovinaProfessor: Ana Pranjković, Accompainist: Marija Martinović School: Muzička škola I i II stupnja Mostar98I Prize
Зайнетдинов Ильшат10-12 yearsRussiaМАУДО "ДМШ" МР Кушнаренковский район Республика Башкортостан98I Prize
David Santiago Cely Berrio20-25 yearsProfesor: Nikola Tanaskovic; Escuela: Centro Superior de Música Katarina GurskaEspaña98I Prize
Ibraym MuratKazakhstan20-25 years98I Prize
Аleksandr BuchnevRussiaYounger than 10 years old98I Prize
Tarasova IrinaRussia16-19 years98I Prize
The flute ensemble "Syrinx" (Larysa Lasotkaya, Artsiom Nemirski, Arsen Zamtaradze, Alina Kanaplianik, Natallia Murzina, Victor Alekseev)BelarusMixed ages groupArtistic director - Nina Avramenko98I Prize
Burko NikitaBelarus10-12 yearsOsipova Larisa - преподаватель по классу фортепиано ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Борисова"98I Prize
Sokolov MaksimRussia13-15 yearsTreger Leonid,98I Prize
Anna CsuvárHungary13-15 yearsTünde Vincze, Pál M. Bodon Elementary Art School of Kecskemét98I Prize
Maria PilarskaPoland13-15 yearsTeacher - Anna Zgółka - Downar, School - Poznańska Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II stopnia im. Mieczysława Karłowicza98I Prize
Emese Orsolya KovácsHungary13-15 yearsLajtha László Art School98I Prize
Дмитрий ОстанинRussia16-19 years98I Prize
Artur OciepkaPolska20-25 yearsTeacher - Roman Widaszek, Music University of Karol Szymanowski in Katowice (Poland)98I Prize
Elisabeth Maria Wellmann10-12 yearsAlexey Nikolajevich Udalov, MBUDOD "DMSch No. 2"RUSSIA98I Prize
Maja Markowska16-19 yearsAnna SzwengierPoland98I Prize
Victoria Smirnova10-12 yearsRepublican Gymnasium-College at the Belarusian State Academy of Music» Republic of Belarus, 220030, Minsk, p. Freedoms, 7 Teacher Tatiana Sergeyevna GlushakovaRepublic of Belarus98I Prize
Aleksandrs Komka16-19 yearsTeacher - Gunta Boža, School - Jāzeps Mediņš Riga Music Secondary SchoolLatvia98I Prize
Magdalena Adamczak16-19 yearsTeacher - Robert Adamczak School - Zespół Szkół Muzycznych im. Krzysztofa Komedy-Trzcińskiego w Ostrowie WielkopolskimPoland98I Prize
National Orchestra of Folk Instruments Republiс of BashkortostanMixed ages group"URAL ETHNO SOUND"RUSSIA98I Prize
Dimitrije Milojkić10-12 yearsSerbia98I Prize
Marko Žujović16-19 yearsSerbia98I Prize
Sesili SivsivadzeYounger than 10 years oldGeorgia98I Prize
Kristine Pricina26-35 years oldLatvia98I Prize
Zsófia Eperjesi16-19 yearsHungary98I Prize
Zuzanna Granek20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Trio As-SAIfrom 25 yearsPoland97I Prize
Daria Siwonia20-25 yearsPoland97I Prize
Vladyslava Vodotyiets20-25 yearsUkrainian97I Prize
Noora Tin13-15 yearsKuwait97I Prize
Nellija Kursīte16-19 yearsLATVIJA97I Prize
MEIRITA PAUŽAITĖ13-15 yearsLietuva97I Prize
Alexandra Mishchuk13-15 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Macidova Amira10-12 yearsAzerbaycan97I Prize
Nozanin (ansambl dutaristov)13-15 yearsUzbekistan97I Prize
Talybov Ilgar16-19 years oldAzerbaijan97I Prize
Izabele Guzyte13-15 yearsLithuania97I Prize
Aleksandra Kosiakova16-19 years oldRussia97I Prize
ANDREJA FILIPCIUKYounger than 10 years oldLITHUANIA97I Prize
KARIMOV SUXROBBEK16-19 years oldUZBEKISTAN97I Prize
Anahit HarutyunyanDe 16 a 19 añosArmenia97I Prize
Nigar Huseynli13-15 years oldAzerbaijan97I Prize
Filipe Carvalho20-25 years oldPortugal97I Prize
Szymon Lizak16-19 yearsPoland97I Prize
Sofia Kuzmenko10-12 yearsRussia97I Prize
Denys Burdeinyi10-12 years oldUkraine97I Prize
Andritchi Cristina16-19 yearsMoldova97I Prize
Laura Pietryka10-12 yearsPoland97I Prize
Svetlana Alekseeva10-12 yearsRussia97I Prize
Viganja Duo - Anna Guja, Wioletta JanasFrom 25 yearsPoland97I Prize
Papikyan DianaUp to 10 yearsRussia97I Prize
Lautaru Butaru Sofia10-12 yearsRomania97I Prize
Arina Nadezhdina10-12 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Anica Radovanovic16-19 yearsSerbia97I Prize
Teresa Kołaczek16-19 yearsPoland97I Prize
Przemysław Religa20-25 yearsPoland97I Prize
Marian StefanovYounger than 10 years oldBulgaria97I Prize
Roya Aliyeva16-19 yearsAzerbaijan97I Prize
Larisa Pikutskayafrom 25 yearsRussia97I Prize
Alina Mingazova20-25 years oldRussia97I Prize
Dzhamalzadeh Ayan Emil qiziYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijan97I Prize
Sofia Goncharova20-25 yearsRussian Federation97I Prize
Santa Kihtenko. Rodina Yevheniiafrom 25 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Clarissa Stefanny10-12 yearsIndonesia97I Prize
Isabel Arwen Kurniawan13-15 yearsIndonesia97I Prize
Ruslanuly Azamat10-12 yearsKazakhstan97I Prize
Alexander Shevtsov10-12 yearsRussia97I Prize
Anastasia Prokofyeva13-15 yearsRussia97I Prize
Ilya Suvernev20-25Russia97I Prize
GRETA NALIVAIKAITE16-19LIETUVA97I Prize
Akkamar Pana16-19 yearsKazakhstan97I Prize
Maria Walkiewicz13-15 yearsPoland97I Prize
Liga Kaminska13-15 yearsLatvia97I Prize
Бакиева Руфина10-12 yearsRussiaМАУДО "ДМШ" МР Кушнаренковский райн Республики Башкортостан97I Prize
Бакиева Альбина10-12 yearsRussiaМАУДО "ДМШ" МР Кушнаренковский район Республика Башкортостан97I Prize
Maša Kostov13-15 yearsSerbiaMuzička škola-NIŠ, prof. Marko Kostić97I Prize
Tursunova Gulnozaxon Murodjon qizi16-19 yearsUzbekistan97I Prize
Jo'rayeva Mubina20-25 years oldUzbekistanпедагог-Ergashbayev Bakhtiyar Mirzamaxmudovich, Концертмейстер - To'ychiyeva Oydinoy Zulfiqor qizi.97I Prize
Alexandra Osadcheva16-19 yearsRussiaSt. Petersburg State Conservatory, teacher - G. V. Sandovskaya97I Prize
Shnaider Daria13-15 years oldMoldovaпедагог- Витковская Людмила Мечиславовна, школа имени Марии Биешу97I Prize
Nika Gadžić13-15 yearsBosnia and HerzegovinaProfessor: Ana Pranjković, Accompainist: Marija Martinović School: Muzička škola I i II stupnja Mostar97I Prize
Марк Сорокин20-25 years oldПедагог - Боян Владимир Вячеславович, учебное заведение - ФГБОУ ВО «Кемеровский государственный институт культуры»Russia97I Prize
Maria KushnikovaRussia20-25 years old "Children's art school №2", Surgut 97I Prize
David NosovitskyIsrael13-15 years oldEfrat Fisher (private teacher)97I Prize
Buchneva VarvaraRussia13-15 years97I Prize
Anatolijs PizansLatvia10-12 yearsDaugavpils City Children's and Youth Center "Jaunība".97I Prize
Mihaela Manciu & Alexandra GlogojanRomâniaMixed ages group97I Prize
ASMİN ROZA COŞKUNTÜRKİYE10-12 yearsÇUKUROVA ÜNİVERSİTESİ DEVLET KONSERVATUVARI - MANANA DUGLADZE97I Prize
Luka TkemaladzeGeorgia10-12 yearsZakharia Paliashvili Central Music School Tbilisi, Teacher: Tamar Zhvania97I Prize
Filinovich EgorRepublic of Belarus10-12 years97I Prize
Aleksandra Kolesnikova16-19 yearsRUSSIA97I Prize
Мария Иутина10-12 years oldS.I. Taneyev Children's Music School, Moscow
teacher - Goncharuk Yulia Aleksandrovna.
Russia97I Prize
Amalya Tigranyan16-19 yearsTsovinar Hovhannisyan,
Yerevan Komitas State Conservatory.
Armenia97I Prize
Sofia Ustyuzhanina13-15 yearsRussia96I Prize
Grech Farrugia10-12 yearsMalta96I Prize
Vaganov Dmitrii13-15 yearsRussia96I Prize
URTE LOTUZYTE13-15 yearsLITHUANIA96I Prize
Jackevičius Augustas10-12 yearsLituania96I Prize
Wiktoria Obuchowicz16-19 yearsPoland96I Prize
Tamerlan Gafarov13-15 yearsAzerbaijan96I Prize
Michal Pietrzak13-15 yearsPoland96I Prize
Khvan InnaUp to 10 yearsRussia96I Prize
Morozov ArtemUp to 10 yearsRussia96I Prize
Ilya Petrov10-12 years oldRussia96I Prize
Lena Lukićfrom 25 yearsBosnia and Herzegovina96I Prize
Nora Čović10-12 yearsBosnia and Herzegovina96I Prize
Fennella Angeli Wongso13-15 yearsIndonesia96I Prize
Jandoskyzy Aruzhan10-12 yearsKazakhstan96I Prize
Tereza Verzun-Rolinher10-12 yearsUkraine96I Prize
Lilia Walkowiak10-12 yearsPolska96I Prize
Jadryn Yong Shuet Yee20-25 yearsMalaysia96I Prize
Nepeypivo Katerina10-12 yearsUkraineМузыкальная школа №2 г. Мариуполь, преподаватель Головань Инна Ивановна 96I Prize
Evstifeeva MariaRussia10-12 yearsBaladurina Tatyana,Children's art school "Lira" Novokuibyshevsk96I Prize
Ayşe KarabıcakTürkiye10-12 yearsÇukurova Üniversitesi Devlet Konservatuvarı 5. Sınıf / Öğretmen Manana Dugladze96I Prize
Miglė Voskaitė16-19 yearsLithuania95I Prize
Buchneva Barbara13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Rustam Nasyrov (viola) Elena Ponomareva (piano)From 25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Lakšmi Laurinavičiūtė10-12 yearsLithuania95I Prize
SHELKOVNIKOV NIKITA ROMANOVICH10-12 yearsROSSIYA95I Prize
Ricardo João Borges Almeida20-25 yearsPortugal95I Prize
Nigar Najafaliyeva20-25 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Makss Puzirevs10-12 yearsLATVIJA95I Prize
Elgars Murans20-25 yearsLATVIJA95I Prize
Paulina Kuzmarskaitė13-15 yearsLietuva95I Prize
Daria Borina20-25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Swing Pop OrchestraMixedRussia95I Prize
Bikmansurova Varvara10-12 years oldAzerbaijan95I Prize
Wang BoyuanFrom 25 years oldUkraine95I Prize
Agata Jonczak20-25 yearsPoland95I Prize
Jasmina Mielczarek10-12 years oldPOLAND95I Prize
Mikołaj Mielczarek & Jan MielczarekYounger than 10 years oldPOLAND95I Prize
Natalia Sitko10-12 years oldPoland95I Prize
Sonja Misina13-15 yearsLatvia95I Prize
Chornyi VladimirUnder 10 years oldUkraine95I Prize
Valutis Robertas10-12 years oldLITUANIA95I Prize
Damian GadiyakYounger than 10 years old95I Prize
DUET (DOYRA) XOLIQOV XAYOTBEK, ABDUGAFFOROV ABBOSBEK16-19 years oldUzbekistan95I Prize
Pomerantseva Anna Andreyevna13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Kayup Akniyet Nurgaliuly16-19 years oldKazakhstan95I Prize
Normunds Petuhovs13-15 yearsLatvia95I Prize
ensemble of guitarists "Fiesta"MixedBelarus95I Prize
Tleukabylov Rauan Karzhaubaevich16-19 yearsKazakhstan95I Prize
Kovalionok GermanUnder 10 yearsRepublic of Belarus95I Prize
Mayanava Ksenia10-12 yearsThe Republic of Belarus95I Prize
Instrumental Ensemble13-15 years oldRussia95I Prize
Izabella NeverovaUnder 10 years oldRussia95I Prize
Aurelija Vanagaitė10-12 years oldLithuania95I Prize
Timur Linarovich Yarullin13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Matvejs Savkovs10-12 yearsLatvia95I Prize
Saveliev Maxim10-12 yearsUkraine95I Prize
Nikita Burko10-12 yearsBelarus95I Prize
Suvaryan Naira10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
Lenke Ollé13-15 yearsHungary95I Prize
Melania Bielecka13-15 yearsPoland95I Prize
Aleksandra Warsza13-15 yearsPoland95I Prize
SHAHAD ALASSAD13-15 yearsKuwait95I Prize
Elizaveta Gomenita13-15 years oldMoldova95I Prize
Oliwia KurowskaYounger than 10 years oldPoland95I Prize
EVA DIDENCOUnder 10 years oldMOLDOVA95I Prize
Anna KalashnikovaUnder 10 years oldRussian Federation95I Prize
Ensemble "shukrona izdoshlari"MixedUzbekistan95I Prize
Anna Nachajska10-12 yearsPoland95I Prize
Luka Milojkovic10-12 yearsSerbia95I Prize
Jamal Aliyev10-12 years oldAzerbaijan95I Prize
Kozhel Andrey10-12 years old95I Prize
Jamila Rahimova13-15 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Arzu Bedelzade16-19 yearsTurkey95I Prize
Petar Todorović16-19 yearsSerbia95I Prize
Kateryna Chekhovych16-19 yearsUkraine95I Prize
AdLibitumFrom 25 years of ageRussia95I Prize
AdLibitumFrom 25 years of ageRussia95I Prize
Vashchenko Tatyana, Afanasyeva OksanaMixed ages groupDonetsk95I Prize
Ruan Meyer16-19 yearsSouth Africa95I Prize
Prelyudiya Chamber Orchestra Conductor Ludmila KalinovskayaMixed ages groupBelarus95I Prize
Leonard de Nysschen16-19 yearsSouth Africa95I Prize
Leonard de Nysschen16-19 yearsSouth Africa95I Prize
Lana Gerasymenko13-15 yearsUkraine95I Prize
Kyrah Adams13-15 yearsSouth Africa95I Prize
Kristine Pricinafrom 25 yearsLatvia95I Prize
Andrikus Huisamen16-19 yearsSouth africa95I Prize
Sibagatullin Fail13-15 yearsKazakhstan95I Prize
Grigoryan Daria16-19 yearsRussia95I Prize
Buchneva Barbara13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Asken InkarYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan95I Prize
Anna Solodovnicova16-19 yearsMoldova95I Prize
Elżbieta Zborowska13-15 yearsPolska95I Prize
Butaru Sofia10-12 yearsRomania95I Prize
Piano duo Yuliia Osmachko, Olha BilinskamixUkraine95I Prize
Symphony orchestra Alekseev music school MoscowmixRussia95I Prize
Satpayev Adilkhan10-12 yearsKazakhstan95I Prize
Nikita Lapin10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
JESSANDRA WONG LIRN XIN20-25 yearsMALAYSIA95I Prize
Helena Janus13-15 yearsPoland95I Prize
The ensemble of Russian folk instruments of the House of Culture of the Moscow Power Engineering InstitutemixRussia95I Prize
Shnaider Daria13-15 yearsMoldova95I Prize
Natalia Sitko10-12 yearsPolska95I Prize
Jagoda Gołdasz16-19 yearsPolska95I Prize
Arthur Shakirov16-19 yearsRussiaVladimir Bichkov. Ufa college of Arts95I Prize
Elizaveta Gomenita13-15 years oldMoldovaTeacher - Corcodel Natalia. Liceum S. Rahmaninov95I Prize
Isabelle Moreno-KamińskaYounger than 10 years oldPolandteacher: Krzysztof Płoszyński, school: Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I i II st. im . H. Wieniawskiego w Łodzi95I Prize
Dobrochna Dąbek13-15 yearsTeather Borys Kaźmierczak and school Poznańska Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. M. Karłowicza in POZNAŃPoland95I Prize
Рустам Насыров (альт) Елена Пономарева (фортепиано)From 56 years old and overMusic School N3 (Murom)Russia95I Prize
MAKSIMS ŠELKOVSKISLatvia16-19 yearsDaugavpils City Children’s and Youth Center "Jaunība". Teacher - Svetlana Rjabceva95I Prize
Instrumentalais Trio "Akords"LatviaMixed ages groupTeacher - Svetlana Rjabceva. Daugavpils City Children's and Youth Center "Jauniba".95I Prize
Antoni KosowskiPolandYounger than 10 years oldTeacher: Maciej Grygiel School: State Music School W.J.Ciesielski in Gorzów Wielkopolski, Poland95I Prize
Regina Kirana DeviIndonesia10-12 yearsDistinction Music School95I Prize
Duet mixed instrumental: Maria Wawrzyńczak - violin, Filip Parysek - pianoPoland16-19 yearsTeachers: Ewa Walkiewicz, Piotr Cłapiński, School: Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I i II st. im. Karola Kurpińskiego w Kutnie95I Prize
Christina SorochinskayaRussia20-25 years oldTeacher: Novgorodova Lidiya Pavlovna, Higher School of Music of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) (Institute) named after V.A. Bosikov95I Prize
Varvara Shishlyakova13-15 yearsa teacher - Olga Derninina. The College of Music and Drama Art named for Galina Vishnevskaya.Russian Federation95I Prize
Arseniy Gusev10-12 yearsZhdanova NataliyaRussia95I Prize
Sergey Stepanov10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
The flute ensemble of the G.V.Sviridov dmshMixed ages groupShchegolev Dmitry Vitalevich, Markin Roman Vitalevich , Volosevich Tatiana Nikolaevna of the G.V.Sviridov DMShRussia95I Prize
Quliyev Elnar13-15 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Alipashayeva Aysel13-15 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Brigitte Szabo13-15 yearsMihaela Manciu - flute teacher, Alexandra Glogojan - piano teacherRomania95I Prize
Mihaela Manciu & Alexandra GlogojanMixed ages groupRomania95I Prize
Lana Saad13-15 yearsYana Fedorenko, Russian Music Center Sharjah United Arab Emirates95I Prize
Teja Todorovksa10-12 years oldMacedonia95I Prize
Emese Orsolya Kovács13-15 yearsHungary95I Prize
Solomiia Deriabina13-15 years oldTeacher - Muratova Olga Leonidivna, Kharkiv State Music Lyceum.Ukraine95I Prize
Stéfans Stepiņš13-15 yearsLatvia95I Prize
Qiaoyi Sun13-15 yearsHungary95I Prize
Anu-Ujin Davkharbayar16-19 yearsMongolia95I Prize
Irmeli Khyamyalyaynen10-12 years oldMusic school of Petrozavodsk musical college, Pedagogue Smirnova Alla YurievnaRussia95I Prize
Ensemble 'Banana'Up to 10 yearsIran94I Prize
Stepanenko ArtemiiUp to 10 yearsUkraine94I Prize
Karbozova Ailina Kurmanbekkyzy13-15 years oldKazakhstan94I Prize
Aleksandra Tomaszewska13-15 yearsPoland94I Prize
ZAHRA BAGHIRZADEAzerbaijan10-12 yearsKasumova Sevil, Azerbaycan, Baki sheheri, UMMH.Sarabski adina, 7sayli, fortepiano.94I Prize
Marina LyafishevaRussiaUp to 10 years94I Prize
Ziyali Farid10-12 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Karpenko Euphrosinia10-12 yearsRussia93I Prize
Zane Stupane16-19 yearsLATVIJA93I Prize
Liepa Jachimaviciute10-12 yearsLithuania93I Prize
Vasyutkina Evgeniya Alexandrovna20-25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Chloe Ya Wen SHIM13-15 yearsBrunei Darussalam93I Prize
Viktorya Drazdouskaya16-19 yearsBelarus93I Prize
Vanesa Rozentale10-12 yearsLettonia93I Prize
Maryia RadzevichUp to 10 yearsBelarus93I Prize
Lozitskiy Daniil10-12 years oldBelarus93I Prize
Polezhayeva Sofia10-12 years oldRussia93I Prize
The ensemble of violinists VdohnovenjieMixedRussia93I Prize
Armen Gevorgyan16-19 yearsArmenia93I Prize
Julia Swiatkowska10-12 yearsPoland93I Prize
Amina Safiqulieva10-12 years oldAzerbaijan93I Prize
Vanesa VasiļevskaUp to 10 years oldLatvia93I Prize
Wiktoria Opalińska10-12 yearsPoland93I Prize
Hairabetian Ștefan13-15 yearsRomania93I Prize
Hela&Mela - Helena Janus, Melania Bielecka13-15 yearsPoland93I Prize
Lungu Victoria13-15 yearsMoldova93I Prize
Joanna Krupa16-19 yearsPoland93I Prize
Natalija Ziblavskytė16-19 yearsLithuania93I Prize
Terlan Feyzullayev Ilqar Oglu16-19 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Azizova Nodira20-25 years oldUzbekistan93I Prize
Nuray Bayramli20-25 years oldAzerbaycan93I Prize
Andrija KurticMixed ages groupSerbia93I Prize
La métamorphose EnsembleMixed ages groupPoland93I Prize
Paarl Gymnasium band16-19 yearsSouth africa93I Prize
Garin Basmajian16-19 yearsUAE93I Prize
Bogdan Ivonutsfrom 25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Oliwia GuziewaYounger than 10 years oldPoland93I Prize
Bela Nehai10-12 yearsRussia93I Prize
Gulnar Rafiyeva13-15 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Abakarova Alina13-15 yearsAzerbaycan93I Prize
Duet Natalia Bolgova and Olga Borisovafrom 25 yearsRussia93I Prize
XinJie ZHANG13-15 yearsCHINA93I Prize
Kopotilova Alina13-15 yearsRossia93I Prize
Oliwier Sobieszek13-15 yearsPoland93I Prize
Leyla Karimli13-15 years oldAzerbaijanTeacher: Kubraxanim Karimli School:Vaqif Mustafazade adina 2 nomreli incesenet mektebi93I Prize
Алиева МелодиUnder 10 years oldRussiaПреподаватель Заслуженный работник культуры РСО-Алания Бедоева Валентина Борисовна МБУ ДО Детская хоровая школа г. Владикавказ93I Prize
Дзагоева ФаризаUnder 10 years oldRussiaЗаслуженный работник культуры РСО-Алания Бедоева Валентина Борисовна Детская хоровая школа г. Владикавказ93I Prize
Franciszek Niebylski10-12 yearsteacher-Borys Kaźmierczak, accompanist-Lidia Grajkowska-Mroczkowska. Polska93I Prize
Adriana DaCosta Martínez13-15 yearsRubén Menéndez Larfeuil(profesor) , conservatorio Julián Orbón, Avilés(Spain)Spain93I Prize
Urtė Kajotaitė10-12 yearsTeacher - Marija Ivaškevičiūtė, Grigiškės School Of ArtLithuania93I Prize
Vei Shon (Вэй Шон)10-12 years oldПреподаватель Строкова Софья Игоревна, концертмейстер Морозова Алла Владимировна. Музыкальная школа Новомосковского музыкального колледжа имени М. И. Глинки, номинация - струнно-смычковые инструменты (скрипка), солоRussia93I Prize
Kirill Sinyavsky10-12 yearsSinyavsky Yuri Anatolyevich, Kislovodsk Rachmaninov Music SchoolRussia93I Prize
Ursuleak Alexandra16-19 yearsCollege of Music,Tiraspol. Teacher- Rogut Tatiana Alexandrovna . Concertmaster- Polikarpova Svetlana Vladimirovna Moldova,Tiraspol93I Prize
Beata Bobko13-15 years oldLatvia93I Prize
Florentyna GawrychYounger than 10 years oldPoland93I Prize
Martyna Sujka13-15 years oldPoland93I Prize
Gneushev Daniil10-12 years oldRussia92I Prize
Tretyakova Anastasiia MaksimovnaUp to 10 years oldRussia92I Prize
Panshenko Alina Gerasyutenko Timofey13-15 years oldUkraina92I Prize
Saniya Shidova20-25 years oldRussia92I Prize
Iakovleva Iana13-15 years oldRussia92I Prize
Liu Lili20-25 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Helena NowakYounger than 10 years oldPoland92I Prize
Vasyl Chornyi10-12 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Tima Baranov10-12 yearsUkraine92I Prize
Tulegenova DariyaUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan92I Prize
Yarullin Ilian Linarovich10-12 yearsRussia92I Prize
Zhupanova Taisia10-12 years oldRussia92I Prize
CHOCOLICELLO Duo - Krzysztof Chałupnik & Oliwia KurowskaYounger than 10 years oldPoland92I Prize
Paarl Gymnasium high schoolensembleMixed ages groupSouth Africa92I Prize
Ona JakubovskajaYounger than 10 years oldLithuania92I Prize
Daneeco Africa13-15 yearsSouth africa92I Prize
"ORFFIKY" chidren's orchestraMixedRussia92I Prize
Dominic ZuevYounger than 10 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Yixuan Zhang13-15 yearsUAE92I Prize
Russian Folk Orchestra Alekseev Music School MoscowmixRussia92I Prize
Leon DrygasYounger than 10 years oldPOSM I st Poznań (Poland), Teacher - Borys KaźmierczakPoland92I Prize
Lena MisiornyYounger than 10 years oldBorys Kaźmierczak POSM I St w PoznaniuPolska92I Prize
Елизавета Балашова, Елена Пономарёва фортепианный дуэтFrom 56 years old and overMusic School N3 (Murom)Russia92I Prize
Дарий ДоминикMoldova13-15 years92I Prize
Amira Aliyeva IbragimAzerbaijanUp to 10 years of ageTeacher: The head of the piano department of the Children’s Music School N6 named after Akhmed Bakikhanov Ramina Agayeva Akhmed, Baku, Azerbaijan92I Prize
Yaroslav TumanovRussiaUp to 10 yearsteacher Yulia Sibirkina, Gamma Music Studio92I Prize
Roksana Nikolenko26-35 yearsUcraniaPhD in Art Studies, Lecturer of the Piano Department at the Kharkiv State Academy of Culture92I Prize
Kovalchuk AnastasiaUp to 10 years oldRussia90I Prize
Gîngă Ioana15-17 years oldRomania90I Prize
PianoDuo - Agata Uran/Agnieszka Kujawska20-25 years oldPoland90I Prize
SAVCHENKO KSENIYA13-15 years oldUZBEKISTAN90I Prize
Aysun Rzaeva13-15 years oldAzerbaijan90I Prize
Almile PovilaviciuteYounger than 10 years oldLithuania90I Prize
Melike Nas SAYGILI10-12 yearsTurkey90I Prize
Krivenko VarvaraUnder 10 years oldRepublic of Belarus90I Prize
Alicja Bąkała10-12 years oldPoland90I Prize
Auksė Auškelytė10-12 years oldLithuania90I Prize
Nepeypivo Katerina10-12 years oldUkraine90I Prize
Natalia Kraśniuk13-15 yearsPoland90I Prize
Matvei Lectmanov13-15 years oldMoldova90I Prize
Guzun MateiUp to 10 years oldMoldova90I Prize
FARAH ALIYEVAUnder 10 years oldAzerbaijan90I Prize
Sofia VelilyaevaYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan90I Prize
Buchnev AlexandrYounger than 10 years oldRussia90I Prize
Gagik Petsikyan13-15 yearsArmenia90I Prize
Gwyneth Madeline Liechelle FantoYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia90I Prize
Maria Kujawa13-15 yearsPoland, Poznań90I Prize
Anastasia Minina16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
Sofiia Voskolup10-12 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Zuzanna Bochman13-15 yearsPolska90I Prize
Jan Walkiewicz10-12 yearsPoland90I Prize
Rusu David Cristian13-15 yearsRomania90I Prize
Defne Su Karadere (Vocalist), Eylül Ergün (Vocalist), Emre Onaran (Lead Guitarist), Lara Özpişkin (Rhythm Guitarist) , Almila Bayar (Keyboardist), Hasan Kaan Şimşek (Bassist), Ali Güleryüz (Drummer)16-19 yearsTurkeyÖzel Fransız Saint Michel Lisesi (Saint Michel French Private High School)90I Prize
Julie FansaYounger than 10 years oldUnited Arab EmiratesMs. Tatiana Tsai from Melodica Dance and Music Institute90I Prize
Maria Ausova10-12 yearsGUO „Ozeritsko-Slobodskaya Children’s School” teacher: Irina Ermolovich accompanist: Lidziya AbmetkaBelarus90I Prize
MARINA RUDKOYounger than 10 years oldSSMSH of the St. Petersburg State Conservatory, Denis BYSTROVRussia90I Prize
SoTvoreniemixedMoskovchenko Janna, Goncharova ElenaRossia90I Prize
Tamerlan Sissenbay13-15 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
JOANNA RANZYounger than 10 years oldPOZNAŃSKA OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCA SZKOŁA MUZYCZNA I STOPNIA NR 1; TEACHER: BORYS KAŹMIERCZAKPoland90I Prize
Babayev Suleyman and Kerimova ZeynebAzerbaycanYounger than 10 years oldDrums babayev suleyman teacher Vaqif Aliev.fortepiano kerimova zeynab teacher kerimli kubraxanim karimli. Vaqif Mustafa Zadeh School of Arts №290I Prize
Dzintra KnabeLatviaYounger than 10 years oldEm. Darzins Music school, teacher Dzintra Knabe, accomp. Girts Biritis90I Prize
Nuray HasanliAzerbaijan10-12 years music school number 7 named after Sarabski, teacher - Gulnar Sharifova90I Prize
FEDOR BUZOVKIN13-15 yearsIlya ElinsonRussia90I Prize
Atakisheyeva Sevinch,Aliyeva Maryam,Alizade LamanMixed ages groupSadigova Natavan/No.3 named after S.Rustamov children's art schoolAzerbaijan90I Prize
Vosceatinskaia VictoriaYounger than 10 years oldMoldova90I Prize
MAVLIUTOVA LIAISAN 9 years oldYounger than 10 years oldTeacher Cheremnykh Olga Aleksandrovna, Music School named after A.P. Borodin Russia90I Prize
Abdurahimov Tunjai MushfigYounger than 10 years oldAnna BahovaMoldova90I Prize
Aleksandra Golovkova10-12 yearsRussia90I Prize
Seungmin Lee10-12 yearsAdigamova Kamila ZarifovnaRepublic of Korea90I Prize
PULYAEVA ANZHELIKA13-15 yearsKUCHINA LUDMILA MUSIC SCHOOL №9RUSSIA90I Prize
Leonard Sterling Tanoko10-12 yearsIndonesia90I Prize
Adina Iles13-15 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Erdeni Iles16-19 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Safarov Nail Eldar ogluYounger than 10 years oldMusic School № 12 named after Tofig Guliyev
Azerbaijan, Baku
Teacher- Narmina Huseynova.
Azerbaijan90I Prize
Ramiz MammadovYounger than 10 years oldChild Art School No.2 named after Vagif Mustafazadeh
Educator/Teacher: Bahar Rasulova.
Azerbaijan90I Prize
Brigitte Szabo13-15 yearsRomania90I Prize
Yaroslav Reznikov13-15 yearsCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan90I Prize
Alina Svetlichnaya13-15 yearsCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan90I Prize
Yelizaveta Tatarinova13-15 yearsCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan90I Prize
Aurora BessoneYounger than 10 years oldUAE89I Prize
Mikhail Kireev10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
Viltė Palaimaitė10-12 years oldLithuania88II Prize
Emanuelis JakelisYounger than 10 years oldLietuva88II Prize
Konycheva Marina Nikitovna10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
Luzanova Tatiana Boiko NataliaOlder than 25 years oldUkraine88II Prize
Antonov G. Gurbanova A. Koblova D. Konivets A. Naugolnov V. Panyukova V. Yachmeneva E.MixedRussia88II Prize
Andrei Sekajev20-25 years oldEstonia88II Prize
Eva Mikhaylova10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
MAXIM GARȘTEA10-12 yearsMOLDOVA REPUBLIC88II Prize
Wiktoria Drwięga, Alicja Bąkała10-12 yearsPoland88II Prize
Wiktoria Drwięga10-12 yearsPoland88II Prize
Elena Krivenko13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
Dobonicheva Victoria13-15 years oldRussia88II Prize
IGA BRACHMANYounger than 10 years oldPoland88II Prize
Tara ElbecharaYounger than 10 years oldIreland88II Prize
Mamatrakhimova Hadicha Abdumalik qiziYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan88II Prize
Ambartsumyan DavidYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan88II Prize
Gwyneth Madeline Liechelle FantoYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia88II Prize
MUSLIMA NURMATOVA10-12 years oldElena Batinova, Shakhnoza Khalmetova, ДШМИ 9, ТашкентUzbekistan88II Prize
Haoen Mai20-25 yearsOlexandr Olexandrovich HubskuiChina88II Prize
Xaydarjonova Zamiraxon Bobirjon qizi16-19 yearsпедагог-Karimova MavlyudaxonUzbekistan88II Prize
EDVINA WONG QIAN YI13-15 yearsTeachers : YEE WAI KIONG / School : KIAN KOK MIDDLE SCHOOL, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia88II Prize
Percussion ensemble "MakBeat"13-15 yearsSupervisor - Metelkin Mikhail YurievichRussia88II Prize
Rolands Kļavinskis10-12 years oldŠpoģu Mūzikas un mākslas skola, teatcher- Vija PetrovaLatvija88II Prize
Milana RusuYounger than 10 years oldBahova Anna -pedagogMoldova88II Prize
Lale Piriyeva16-19 years oldPiano teacher Elmira Allakhverdiyeva, Children's music school number 35 named after Georgy Sharoyev Azerbaijan88II Prize
GABRIELE ZINKUTE16-19 years oldAUSRA NIPARAVICIENELithuania88II Prize
Pirmammadova MirayYounger than 10 years oldH.Sarabski Music School no 7 Teacher: Qasimova SevilAzerbaijan88II Prize
Yaroslav TumanovYounger than 10 years oldteacher Yulia Sibirkina, Gamma Music StudioRussia88II Prize
Mia GaranciniYounger than 10 years oldThe Russian Music Center (RMC) - Dubai, UAEUnited Arab Emirates88II Prize
Melek AbdurahimovaUnder 10 years oldAnna BahovaMoldova88II Prize
Mihaniuc Sofi10-12 years oldFaina Kolganova, N.V.Gogol Lyceum, ChisinauMoldova88II Prize
Юлия Ладонюк13-15 years oldColganova Faina Ivanovna, N.V.Gogol Lyceum KishinevMoldova88II Prize
Maxim Didenko10-12 years oldCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan88II Prize
Adina Mukhamejan10-12 years oldCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan88II Prize
Borinschi Levi13-15 years oldȘcoala de Arte Ciprian Porumbescu, m. Bălți, Moldova
Profesor Viorica Cotic, maestru de concert Elena Granețchi
88II Prize
Procopenco RobertUp to 10 years oldȘcoala de Arte Ciprian Porumbescu, m. Bălți, Moldova
Profesor Viorica Cotic, maestru de concert Pavel Iacubovschi
88II Prize
Efendiyeva Leyla10-12 years oldAzerbaijan87II Prize
Sofi Mihaniuc10-12 years oldMoldova87II Prize
Smiltė Jokimaitytė10-12 yearsLithuania87II Prize
Elisei KuptsovUp to 10 yearsRussia87II Prize
Vodotyiets Vladyslava20-25 yearsUkrainian87II Prize
Kinga JakubowskaYounger than 10 years oldPoland87II Prize
Jonas SpietinisYounger than 10 years oldLithuania87II Prize
Balalaika trio: Daria Bushuyeva, Victoria Kutovaya, Anna Rodkina13-15 years oldRussia87II Prize
Yarullin Arseny LinarovichYounger than 10 years oldRussia87II Prize
Marija Gebrauskaitė10-12 yearsLithuania87II Prize
EREMEEV TIMOFEY10-12 years oldRUSSIA87II Prize
Ermakova Melaniya13-15 years oldUzbekistan87II Prize
Barsan SerafimYounger than 10 years oldRomania87II Prize
Christine Joyce Zulueta10-12 years87II Prize
Albert Maximciuc10-12 yearsMoldova87II Prize
Nikita Konyuk13-15 yearsRussia87II Prize
Amin Bünyatov13-15 yearsKifayet Alıyeva. Hüseynqulu Sarabski adına 7 saylı musiqi məktəbi.Azərbaycan87II Prize
Ergashev Otabek Mashrabboy ogli20-25 yearsпедагог-Raximov Cayfudin Shakirdjanovich/ Концертмейстер- Odilov Faxriddin Muxidin og liUzbekistan87II Prize
Nehai Bela13-15 yearsTeacher-Shurygina Elena Vladimirovna, concertmaster-Martirosyan Zarina Georgeevna. Russia, Republic of AdygeaRussia87II Prize
Evangelina Gailit10-12 years oldSvetlana Fedorova, Gimnasiym N 3(Vitebsk,Belarus)Belarus87II Prize
LEV TIKHONOVSpain10-12 years oldOLGA KLESHCHEVA ( педагог), домашнее обучение 87II Prize
TRIO PIANO- Juliq Todorova , Yoanna Kuleva, Viktoriq KaloqnovaYounger than 10 years oldTeacher Rosica Peneva SU DOBRI CHINTULOV BURGASBulgaria87II Prize
KOPE KARLA10-12 yearsMANCIU MIHAELARomania87II Prize
BUKET SILA DURSUN16-19 yearsNargiz EminovaTurkey87II Prize
Vasyl Chornyi13-15 yearsTcherkasova Halyna
Odesa's Music School No.1
Ukraine87II Prize
ELIZAVETA CHURILINAYounger than 10 years oldRussia86II Prize
Malikova Kristina13-15 yearsRussia86II Prize
Aleksandra Frolova10-12 yearsAzerbaijan86II Prize
Shunetova MajaYounger than 10 years oldRussia86II Prize
ATAMANIUK YULIANNAYounger than 10 years oldUkraine86II Prize
AMELIA TRAFIMCHYK10-12 yearsValery Alekseevich Grigoriev / РМК при БГАМBelarus86II Prize
Buchnev AlexanderYounger than 10 years oldRussia85II Prize
Group 'blablabla'10-12 years oldNigeria85II Prize
Reinhard & Reinhold Rebane13-15 years oldEstonia85II Prize
Amira BayakhmetovaYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan85II Prize
Ayana BayakhmetovaUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan85II Prize
Andrei Sekajev20-25 years oldEstonia85II Prize
Jan MielczarekYounger than 10 years oldPOLAND85II Prize
Kamil Radzikowski13-15 yearsPolska85II Prize
Vladimir Urikh13-15 yearsKazakhstan85II Prize
Ananda Arafano Antares10-12 yearsIndonesia85II Prize
Muzafarova Mokhinur13-15 years oldUzbekistan85II Prize
Lillian Atkins10-12 years oldKazakhstan85II Prize
Luksha Kseniya 1st year on this instrumentYounger than 10 years oldBELARUS85II Prize
Sham IbrahimYounger than 10 years oldSyria85II Prize
Leonid MatveevYounger than 10 years oldRussia85II Prize
Helena Janus13-15 yearsPOLAND85II Prize
Caren Berghoudian10-12 yearsArmenia85II Prize
Amelija Steinberga10-12 yearsLatvia85II Prize
ALEKSANDER NOVITSKIIYounger than 10 years oldSPAIN85II Prize
Théana MouraniYounger than 10 years old85II Prize
Mahra Al MusawiYounger than 10 years oldUnited Arab Emirates85II Prize
Jasmine MussagaliyevaYounger than 10 years oldKazakstan85II Prize
Maria ChernayaYounger than 10 years oldRussia85II Prize
Leonard MaximciucYounger than 10 years oldMoldova85II Prize
NEHİR GÜNGÖRYounger than 10 years oldTürkiye85II Prize
Tomris Mutallibzade13-15 yearsTeacher : Kubra Keremli School : Vaqif Mustafazade number 2Azerbaijan85II Prize
Ватаманюк АмелияYounger than 10 years oldDuloglu Anna Vasilievna Children's music school mun. ComratMoldova85II Prize
Liam Alfonso CortejoYounger than 10 years oldUnited Arab Emirates85II Prize
Ali ÖzkanYounger than 10 years oldNargiz Eminova-Yüksek Mimar Selçuk Karakimseli İlkokuluTurkey85II Prize
Karilė Linkytė10-12 yearsRenata Surkienė, Ieva ŽemaitytėLithuania85II Prize
MAVLIUTOVA AMINA 7 years oldYounger than 10 years oldTeacher Cheremnykh Olga Aleksandrovna, Music School named after A. P.Borodin Russia85II Prize
BORYANA STOYANOVAYounger than 10 years oldHonorable Award in Americanyouth musician union - 2021, "Korabat na izkustvata" Pomorie, Bulgaria 2021- second place, "Radost na brega"Sozopol, Bulgaria 2021- first place, Tryavna Art Festival - 2021, Bulgaria- first place, Teacher - Veselina Koleva "Veselina's Music workshopsBulgaria85II Prize
Anya Pachisia AnandYounger than 10 years oldIndia85II Prize
Шлома БрудзельYounger than 10 years oldMuravueva KarinaIsrael85II Prize
Cotic IlieYounger than 10 years oldȘcoala de Arte Ciprian Porumbescu, m. Bălți, Moldova
Profesor Viorica Cotic
85II Prize
Darya Sirotkina10-12 yearsRussia84II Prize
Older Woman Natalia Alekseevna BordyuzhaFrom 25 years oldMoldova84II Prize
Piano duo "La vitesse" consisting of: Gubareva Anastasia, Pavlovsky Mikhail13-15 years oldRussia84II Prize
Sviridov SerafimYounger than 10 years oldBelousovo Art School, teacher Lyapin Alexander NikolaevichRussia84II Prize
Ensemble 'Call'10-12 years oldMalta83II Prize
Strîșca AmeliaYounger than 10 years oldMoldova83II Prize
Naya Zaher SleimanYounger than 10 years oldSpain83II Prize
Cotic IlieYounger than 10 years oldMoldova83II Prize
String trio, college of Arts Krasnoyarsk Russia Aleksandra Nistyagina, violin, Elena Voytina, violin, Anatoliy Voytin, pianoMixedElena Voytina, teacher, Nataliya Ichkova, arranged composition for Trio, Krasnoyarsk college of ArtsRussia83II Prize
ANTONS PIZANS13-15 years oldTeacher - Svetlana Rjabceva. Daugavpils City Children's and Youth Center "Jauniba"Latvia83II Prize
Giorgi TsindelianiYounger than 10 years oldTeacher:Eliso Tsanava .Zugdidi school of music and choirGeorgia83II Prize
Beril YüceYounger than 10 years oldTurkey82II Prize
Group 'Brah'20-25 yearsNigeria82II Prize
Ensemble 'Care'10-12 years oldGhana82II Prize
Instrumental trio: Yelizaveta Burchanova, Veronika Gerbst, Anastasia Natarova13-15 years oldRussia82II Prize
Violin Ensemble "Inspiration"13-15 years oldRussia82II Prize
Enriko Mārtiņš LazdiņšYounger than 10 years oldLatvia82II Prize
Ivan AntsyginYounger than 10 years oldRussia82II Prize
Hajili FidanYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijan82II Prize
Kustova Ksenia10-12 yearsUzbekistan82II Prize
Ustenko ZakharYounger than 10 years oldVoroneckay OlgaUkraine82II Prize
Bahar Salam10-12 years82II Prize
Karaseva ElizavetaYounger than 10 years oldteacher/art director Balandina Tatiana Konstantinovna, concertmaster Lobova Marina Vitalievna, MBU DO "Children's Music School number 8" Kazan city, RussiaRussia81II Prize
Duet 'Happy you'10-12 years oldMexico80II Prize
Juraeva SadiyaYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan80II Prize
Ryan McCartan13-15 years oldUSA79III Prize
Rebeca Reher13-15 yearsSpain79III Prize
Nadezhda Vakulina13-15 yearsRussia79III Prize
Alim Martinez Botashev16-19 years oldAcademia Music&Harmony,Ylia Bykova(Bonny)España79III Prize
Dare TsindelianiYounger than 10 years oldTeacher:Eliso Tsanava . Zugdidi school of music and choirGeorgia79III Prize
Hasanov Vasif16-19 years oldAzerbaycan78III Prize
GEKHTIN ANDREW13-15 years oldRussia78III Prize
Sultonova Mashhura Sardorbek kizi10-12 years oldUzbekistan78III Prize
Pavlovsky Michael13-15 years oldRussia78III Prize
Kateryna FokaFrom 25 years oldUkraine78III Prize
Maryam Hasanli10-12 yearsAzerbaijan78III Prize
Yeva Zhdanova10-12 yearsUkraine78III Prize
Olga Overchenko10-12 years oldNatalia Gots, Music school N4, SumyUkraine78III Prize
Дьяченко Анна АлексанбровнаYounger than 10 years oldRussia78III Prize
Zubkova Vera10-12 years oldRussia77III Prize
Temirbay Karakat16-19 years oldKazakhstan77III Prize
AxinyaUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan77III Prize
Valentyna Khmelnytska13-15 yearsUkraine77III Prize
Petrov Yaroslav10-12 years oldRussia76III Prize
Vanda Weinberger16-19 yearsFészek Waldorf Secondary Art School, Hunyadi Mátyás Secondary Music School, Solymár, Hungary Teacher: Teréz PallagiHungary76III Prize
Group 'Merry Holidays'Younger than 10 years oldMexico75III Prize
Piano trio: Sofiya Sobolevskaya, Taisiya Gavrilova, Evelina KolesnikYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan75III Prize
Bert RosadoYounger than 10 years oldPuerto Rico74III Prize
Kudoyarova Kristina10-12 years oldRussia74III Prize
Rameena MooreYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan73III Prize
Filippenko Victoria10-12 years oldRussia73III Prize
Melisa Aghazade10-12 years oldTeacher: Gasimova Sevil Adress school: Azerbaijan/Baku, H.Sarabski UMM Number 7Azerbaijan73III Prize
Chris Williams16-19 years oldCanada72III Prize
Daria13-15 years oldUkraine72III Prize
Kantbek Sabina13-15 yearsKazakhstan72III Prize
Daria Kurtii16-19 years oldUkraine71III Prize
Khalafov MustafaYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijan71III Prize
Golubeva Maria, Mitskevich Daniil, Matveeva Elena13-15 yearsRussia71III Prize
Arslan Sissenbay13-15 years oldKazakhstan71III Prize
Li Jiakang (李嘉康 Ли Цзякан)20-25 yearsSumy State Pedagogical University named after A.S. Makarenko. Teacher - Lidia Tarapata-BilchenkoUkraine70III Prize
Rameena MooreYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan69Diploma
Mekhtieva EmiliaYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijan69Diploma
Nuray Guliyeva10-12 years oldmusic school number 7 named after Sarabski, teacher - Sevil KasumovaAzerbaijan69Diploma
Akordeonistu Ansamblis "Akords"16-19 years oldTeacher - Svetlana Rjabceva. Daugavpils City Children's and Youth Center "Jauniba"Latvia69Diploma
Kissenbai Sanjar10-12 years oldKazakhstan68Diploma
Sidorova Milana10-12 years oldKazakhstan68Diploma
Mammadov Togrul13-15 years oldAzerbaijan68Diploma
Mark VinokurovYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan68Diploma
Paul FrappierYounger than 10 years oldCanada68Diploma
Mikhaylova PolinaYounger than 10 years oldRussia68Diploma
Elizabeth Abramova13-15 years oldRussia68Diploma
Kauandy ArystanbekYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan68Diploma
Alina Streltsova10-12 yearsUkraine68Diploma
Maryna KhorievaYounger than 10 years oldUkraine68Diploma
Huber ErnaYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan68Diploma
Simona Baran13-15 yearsMoldova68Diploma
Kenan Huseynzade10-12 years oldNazarova Melahet , Berde sheher 1 No Ushaq Incesenet MektebiAzerbaijan68Diploma
Chubabria Tamar13-15 years oldZugdidi Municipality "Union of Art Schools" N2 Music School, Teacher Nana ChezhiaGeorgia68Diploma
Khurtsilava Barbare13-15 years oldZugdidi Municipality "Union of Art Schools" N2 Music School, Teacher Lasha KvikviniaGeorgia68Diploma
Shafiga AkhundzadaAzerbaijan16-19 years oldCavahir Mustafayeva ADMIU68Diploma
Elisaveta Valentinova10-12 years oldAzerbaijan67Diploma
Mariya Vinokurova10-12 years oldKazakhstan67Diploma
SOLIYEVA SEVARA16-19 years oldUzbekistan67Diploma
Kissenbai AskarYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan67Diploma
Mikhaleva Margarita10-12 years oldRussia67Diploma
Darken Aiganym13-15 years oldKazakhstan67Diploma
Tsakanyan Margarita13-15 years oldRussia67Diploma
YAN- YAKOV YANCHEV TODOROV13-15 yearsBulgaria67Diploma
Janez ŠuštarYounger than 10 years oldSlovenia67Diploma
Shatskikh Miroslava10-12 years oldKazakhstan66Diploma
Kantbek Aizere10-12 years oldKazakhstan66Diploma
Daniel GoldenbergYounger than 10 years oldIsrael66Diploma
Yasaman Umudova10-12 years oldmusic school number 7 named after Sarabski, teacher - Sevil KasumovaAzerbaijan66Diploma
Anastassiya Klochkova10-12 years oldKazakhstan65Diploma
Likhachev Dariy16-19 years oldTeacher - Bichkov Mikhail Vladimirovich, Concertmaster - Efremova Marina Yurevna, Ufa College of ArtsRussia65Diploma
DOMINYKAS DRUNGILAS16-19 years oldAUSRA NIPARAVICIENE, INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KLAIPEDOS LICEJUSLithuania65Diploma
Aylin Ceferquliyeva10-12 years oldAhmed Bakixanov adina 6 nomreli usaq musiqi mektebi . Hesenova SebnemAzerbaycan65Diploma
Duet 'Tiny thingz'Younger than 10 years oldMexico64Diploma
Mariia Pidchenko13-15 years oldUkraine63Diploma
Yersayan Shynybaev13-15 yearsKazakhstan61Diploma
Andreea Baran13-15 yearsMoldova60Diploma
Duet 'Florish'16-19 years oldMalta52Diploma
Абдулзаде Айан Кянан кызыYounger than 10 years oldГуламова Нармина . Школа искусств номер 2 имени Вагифа МустафазадеAzerbaijan83II Prize
Esma Mammadli, Husna MammadliYounger than 10 years oldAllahverdiyeva Ruhsara, Sayyara Quliyeva Республиканская Гимназия искусств при Азербайджанской Национальной КонсерваторииAzerbaijan87II Prize
Nazir NazrinYounger than 10 years oldМузыкальная школа N 2 имени Рашида Бейбудова , педагог - Гусейнова Фатима Надир гызы.Azerbaijan, Baku95I Prize
Абдул Азиз ҚанатұлыYounger than 10 years oldБурханова Анастасия Андреевна, РГУ «РССМШИ для одарённых детей имени Куляш Байсеитовой» Министерства культуры и спорта РКKazakhstan85II Prize
Agasi NewmarkYounger than 10 years oldMusic Studio “Newmark-Hall”USA85II Prize
Satenik Hogdardzyan36-55 yearsArmenia95I Prize
Said Salamov10-12 yearsKubrakhanum Kerimli, Art School number 2 named after Vagif MustafazadeAzerbaijan90I Prize
Амина Сафигулиева10-12 yearsГуламова Нармина . Школа искусств номер 2 имени Вагифа МустафазадеAzerbaijan98I Prize
Ali Mammadli13-15 yearsTeacher: Elnur Cafarov ; piano: Arzu GulmammadovaAzerbaijan95I Prize
Minaya AlasgarovaYounger than 10 years oldStudent: Minaya Alasgarova, age 7, Teacher: Kubra Kerimli. School: School of Arts Ne2 named after Vagif MustafazadehAzerbaijan82II Prize
Mikayil AlasgarovYounger than 10 years oldStudent: Mikayil Alasgarov, age 7, Teacher: Kubra Kerimli. School: School of Arts №2 named after Vaqif MustafazadehAzerbaijan83II Prize
Jabrayilova KhurshudYounger than 10 years oldGurbanova KonulAzerbaijan,Baku87II Prize
Bannayeva EslandaYounger than 10 years oldMammadova Shafiga (Violin Teacher) , / Usubova Zuleykha(acompaniment)Azerbaijan,Baku95I Prize
Zeynep KOTIL10-12 yearsVaqif mustafazade adına 2 sayılı incesenet mektebiAzerbaycan85II Prize
Babayev Suleyman and Kerimova ZeynebYounger than 10 years oldEm. Darzins music school,teacher Dzintra Knabe, concertmaster Girts BiritisAzerbaycan95I Prize
Yoanna KulevaYounger than 10 years oldTeacher Rosica Peneva SU DOBRI CHINTULOV BURGASBulgaria82II Prize
Kaloyan AtanassovYounger than 10 years oldYasena Ivanova; Diana Karayotova - National School of Arts Dobri Hristov, Varna, BulgariaBulgaria85II Prize
Golden Strings OrchestraMixed ages groupCroatia97I Prize
Alina Nizayeva10-12 yearsTeacher is Karavayeva Natalya Midhatovna. Children's music school named after S. Prokofiev.Kazakhstan90I Prize
Vladimir Khoroshavtsev36-55 yearsPercussionist drummer, Sound DisignerKazakhstan95I Prize
Vladimir Khoroshavtsev36-55 yearsPercussionist drummerKazakhstan95I Prize
Gulimai Talap10-12 yearsMusic school №1, Akilova KymbatKazakhstan85II Prize
Ulzhan Nazar10-12 yearsМузыкальная школа 3, педагог Караваева Наталья МидхатовнаKazakhstan93I Prize
Asken Inkar10-12 yearsAkhmetova RimaKazakhstan98I Prize
Ziyash Aizere10-12 yearsAkhmetova RimaKazakhstan98I Prize
Ruslanova AiyaYounger than 10 years oldAkhmetova RimaKazakhstan85II Prize
Beata Bobko13-15 yearsUlbrokas Mūzikas un Mākslas skolaLatvia94I Prize
Jakov Shaldov16-19 yearsEm. Darzins music school,teacher Dzintra Knabe, concertmaster Girts BiritisLatvija98I Prize
Dzintra KnabeYounger than 10 years oldLatvija90I Prize
Emanuelis JakelisYounger than 10 years oldPija Kristina Metrikytė, Kauno Sakralinės muzikos mokyklaLietuva95I Prize
Eva Didenco10-12 yearsTeacher: Antonesi Silvia School: Liceul Teoretic "Ion Creanga"Moldova93I Prize
Shnaider Daria13-15 yearsVitkovskaia LudmilaMoldova95I Prize
Aleksandra Jaśkowska13-15 yearsTeachers - Małgorzata Komorowska; Schools - Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna w KatowicachPoland95I Prize
Amelia Lubecka16-19 yearsteacher - Ewa Główka, School - Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I i II stopnia im. K. Kurpińskiego w KutniePoland95I Prize
Rafał Kleszcz20-25 yearsTeacher: Roman Widaszek, University: The Karol Szymanowski Academy of Music in KatowicePoland98I Prize
Roksana Krechowiecka20-25 yearsTeachers: Dariusz Korcz Schools: Academy of Music In KatowicePoland98I Prize
MAXIM GARȘTEA10-12 yearsȘPAC ANGELA, “Ion Creangă” Theoretical High School, Chisinau MunicipalityRepublic of Moldova95I Prize
Malikova Kristina13-15 yearsПреподаватель Гилёв Александр Николаевич, концертмейстер Болгова Лариса Александровна, МАУДО "ДМШ 7 им. А. Бабаджаняна" г. Петропавловск-КамчатскийRussia97I Prize
Milica Jovanovic10-12 yearsMarko KosticSerbia95I Prize
Eylül Ergün (Vocalist), Emre Onaran (Lead Guitarist/Back Vocalist), Ekin Şardaş (Saxophonist), Aras Bebek (Rhythm Guitarist), Ece Kapan (Keyboardist), Derin Özpişkin (Bassist), Emre Öğüt (Drummer)16-19 yearsElvin Tüfenkçi Cimşit - Özel Saint Michel Fransız LisesiTurkey90I Prize
Ekin Şardaş16-19 yearsElvin Tüfenkçi Cimşit/Özel Saint Michel Fransız LisesiTurkey95I Prize
Samirakhon Rakhmatillaeva10-12 yearsTashkent Music School No.7, teacher Eleonora KanUzbekistan92I Prize
Margarita Chagay13-15 yearsTeacher Kan Eleonora Alekseevna, DSHMI 7Uzbekistan95I Prize
Diyor Mirabdullaev13-15 yearsTeacher Kan Eleonora Alekseevna, DSHMI 7Uzbekistan100Grand Prize
Efendiyeva Leyla10-12 yearsTeacher Babayeva Nigar. The Musical School number 6 named after Akhmed BakikhanovAzerbaijan85II Prize
Isa Bagirov13-15 yearsMammadova Tarana, School of Arts n.2, named after Vagif MustafazadeAzerbaijan93I Prize
Babayeva NazxanumYounger than 10 years oldAhmed Bakikhanov Children’s Music School #6. Teacher Babayeva Nigar.Azerbaijan85II Prize
Samira Aliyeva10-12 yearsMehriban AlasgarovaAzerbaijan97I Prize
Elanur Ahmedova10-12 yearsMirzeyeva BrilyantAzerbaijan87II Prize
CukieračkiMixedTeacher-Pazniak Volga. Accompanist-Tsimashuk Maryna, Zubava Natalia, Arabei Venyamin, DSHI KobrinBelarus95I Prize
Tynyshbai Sunkar16-19 yearsSergei MilovKazakhstan95I Prize
Georgiy Parkhomenko10-12 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Emil Fogelman10-12 yearsElena NovikovaKazakhstan87II Prize
Alina Turysbekova16-19 yearsTeacher-Anna Pestova. School: Kulyash Baiseitova Republican secondary specialized music boarding school for gifted childrenKazakhstan96I Prize
Usen Aigerim20-25 yearsSeitenova GulmiraKazakhstan97I Prize
David Kovalev10-12 yearsShubin School, Astafurova Svetlana IvanovnaKyrgyzstan93I Prize
Avizienyte Mija16-19 yearsKazlu Rudos Rimvydo Žigaičio menu mokykla, teacher Laima RotomskieneLithuania99I Prize
Tolmintas Matonis16-19 yearsTeacher - Irena Dulinskaitė, accompanist - Kęstutis Paulaitis. School - Kazlų Rūdos Rimvydo Žigaičio menų mokyklaLithuania95I Prize
Matas Niaura13-15 yearsLithuanian97I Prize
Stolearov Vitalii10-12 yearsMoldova, Chisinau, Music school named after Maria Biesu , teacer Cantemirova TatianaMoldova98I Prize
Blanari Andrei13-15 yearsMoldova, Chisinau, Music school named after Maria Biesu , teacer Cantemirova TatianaMoldova92I Prize
HELENA JANUS13-15 yearsTeacher: Jolanta Harasim, School: Zespół Szkół Muzycznych im. St. MoniuszkiPoland96I Prize
Maria Kujawa13-15 yearsSchool: POZNAŃSKA OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCA SZKOŁA MUZYCZNA II STOPNIA im. Mieczysława Karłowicza Teacher: Anna Zgółka-DownarPoland95I Prize
Martyna Zarębska16-19 yearsPaństwowa Szkoła Muzyczna im. Fryderyka Chopina w Skierniewicach ; nauczyciel - Patrycja ZielińskaPoland95I Prize
Przemysław Religa20-25 yearsThe Karol Szymanowski Academy of Music in Katowice, Prof. Marek NosalPoland98I Prize
Pola MalichYounger than 10 years oldG. Bacewicz Primary & Secondary Music School, Techer: Mrs. Natalia Jewloszewicz-DziedzicPoland95I Prize
Mateusz MillerYounger than 10 years oldMusic School W. Szpilman, teacher Patrycja ZielinskaPoland92I Prize
Dogaru Loredana13-15 yearsTeacher: Sorbalo Alina; Lyceum: Ion CreangăRepublic of Moldova90I Prize
Andreea Gînga13-15 yearsLiceul Teoretic ”Ion Creangă” profesor Alina SorbaloRepublica Moldova85II Prize
Spînu Beatrice - Nicoleta13-15 yearsteacher - Sorbalo Alina, Public InstitutionRepublica Molodova85II Prize
IVAN KRIVOSHEIN10-12 yearsVasiliy MaslovRussia95I Prize
Pfau Anna10-12 yearsSorvacheva Olga - teacher, Engineering and technological school 777Russia82II Prize
Yaroslav Manukhin16-19 yearsVasiliy MaslovRussia97I Prize
Platon IakovlevYounger than 10 years oldProfessor Anna Saetgarayeva, Glazunov Children's Music School, MoscowRussia90I Prize
Veronika BorchersYounger than 10 years oldRussia88II Prize
Malika TiuleevaYounger than 10 years oldSpain85II Prize
Polina Tsoy10-12 yearsZhanna Ervandovna Aghagabyan, Children's School of Musical Arts 14Uzbekistan95I Prize
«Safoud»10-12 yearsAlibekova Alina Yaxyayevna improvisation teacher at RSMSh im. V.Uspenskogo TAVKHIDOV DAVID saxophone, KHOLMIRZAEV IBROKHIM - drums, DJAKHONOV UMARJON - pianoUzbekistan93I Prize
Ovakimyan David10-12 yearsAgababyan JannaUzbekistan90I Prize
Ganishirova Raykhona13-15 yearsR.S. Glier Folk Instruments Dutar Prima Pedagogue Yulduz MatyakubovaUzbekistan96I Prize
Iman-zade Nazlı10-12 летIman-zade Nazli Natigovna, Vagif Mustafazade Art School No. 2Azerbaijan92I Prize
Banu Gurbanova10-12 летKerimli kubraxanumAzerbaijan82II Prize
Alexandra Gutan10-12 yearsSilvia Antonesi, LT ”Ion Creanga”Moldova85II Prize
Luka Milojkovic10-12 yearsProf. Predrag Jovanovic , music school of Nish, SerbiaSerbia95I Prize
Caliciuri Angela10-12 yearsChernihiv Music School No. 1, teacher Valentyna DanilovaUkraine95I Prize
Taisiia Senicheva10-12 yearsOlga Klesheva88II Prize
Mila Jovanovic10-12 yearsProf.Mr.Marko Kostic90I Prize
Salma Kołata-Raniszewska10-12 yearsTeacher - Monika RupczakPoland95I Prize
Julia Nowacka10-12 yearsTeacher - Ewa Główka, Accompanist - Paulina UrbankowskaPoland90I Prize
Józefa Krekora10-12 yearsTeacher - Patrycja Zielińska, Accompanist - Paulina TworkoPoland88II Prize
Iva Đorđević10-12 yearsMuzička škola Niš, prof. Marko KostićSerbia88II Prize
Dunja Veljkovic10-12 yearsKatarina Vulovic Kostic Muzicka skola NisSerbia88II Prize
Sinem Akman10-12 yearsNargiz Eminova TED Kayseri CollageTurkey85II Prize
Baturay Altay10-12 yearsTeacher: Nargiz Eminova, School: TED Kayseri CollegeTurkey85II Prize
Sofia Shabasov10-12 yearsDiana Skobina, Sergey SelvantskiyUSA94I Prize
Magalova Emel Islam .the 21century scholl13-15 yearsKerimli Kubraxanim Xanlar the 21centuryschollAzerbaijan90I Prize
Kakhramanova Goytsak13-15 yearsTeacher - Gulnara Kakhramanova; Director - Allahverdi JabrailovAzerbaijan87II Prize
Emilya Salamova13-15 yearsKubrakhanum Kerimli, Art School number 2 named after Vagif MustafazadeAzerbaijan87II Prize
Luka Lapshin13-15 yearsTeacher: Lomonosova Evgenia Mikhailovna, Odessa State Musical Lyceum named after Professor P. S. StolyarskyUkraine92I Prize
Khayriddinova Shakhzoda13-15 yearsZhanna Ervandovna Aghababyan, Children's School of Musical Arts #14Uzbekistan90I Prize
Jakub Adamczak13-15 yearsTeacher: Robert Adamczak; School: Zespół Szkół Muzycznych im. Krzysztofa Komedy-Trzcińskiego w Ostrowie WielkopolskimPoland96I Prize
Zuazanna Felisiak13-15 yearsTeacher - Natalia Jewłoszewicz - Dziedzic, Zespół Państwowych Szkół Muzycznych im. G. Bacewicz w Koszalinie, klasa 2 OSM II stopnia.Poland95I Prize
Dominika Baryła13-15 yearsTeacher - Ewa Główka, Accompanist - Paulina Urbankowska, School - Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I i II stopnia im. Karola Kurpińskiego w KutniePoland94I Prize
Gabriela Pałka13-15 yearsG.BACEWICZ NATIONAL MUSIC SCHOOL IN KOSZALIN, teacher: Natalia Jewłoszewicz-DziedzicPoland93I Prize
Victoria Lungu16-19 yearsProfesor - Tatiana Monastîrscaia, IP Liceul Teoretic "Ion Creangă"Moldova90I Prize
Margarita Gasparyan16-19 yearsYerevan State Conservatory after the name of KomitasArmenia97I Prize
Maria Pisarkiewicz16-19 yearsteacher - Ewa Główka, accompanist - Paulina UrbankowskaPoland95I Prize
Antonina Uzarczyk16-19 yearsteacher: Ewa Główka; school: Zespół Szkół Muzycznych im. Czesława Niemena we WłocławkuPoland95I Prize
Zuzanna Spławska16-19 yearsmgr Anna Zgółka - Downar, Poznańska Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II Stopnia im. Mieczysława Karłowicza w PoznaniuPoland93I Prize
Sanja Cvetkovic16-19 yearsMuzička škola Niš, Marko KostićSerbia95I Prize
Vladyslav Usatenko16-19 yearsMednikova Z.S , National Music Academy of Ukraine named after P.I. TchaikovskyUkraine98I Prize
Amelia Dziedzic20-25 yearsProf. Bartosz Bryła, I. J. Paderewski Academy of MusicPoland100Grand Prize
Guliyeva HayatYounger than 10 years oldChildren's Arts School No2 named after Vagif Mustafazadeh ,Teacher - Rzayeva GulnaraAzerbaijan87II Prize
Strîşca AmeliaYounger than 10 years oldPedagog -Antonesi SilviaMoldova89II Prize
Emilia LunguYounger than 10 years oldProfesor - Antonesi Silvia , IP Liceul Teoretic "Ion Creangă"Moldova90I Prize
Veronika BorchersYounger than 10 years oldGermany85II Prize
ANTONIA ASCHILEANYounger than 10 years oldBIANCA BADEA - GIMNAZIU DE MUZICA "AUGUSTIN BENA" CLUJ NAPOCARomania93I Prize
Kuzey Eymen YucelYounger than 10 years oldRauf Kerimov-Katre Muzik OkuluTurkey90I Prize
Duan Kunpeng20-25 yearsShowa University of Music
Teacher -Toshihisa Ogushi
China98I Prize
Sesili SivsivadzeYounger than 10 years oldGeorgia98I Prize
Qiaoyi Sun13-15 yearsHungary95I Prize
Teja Todorovksa10-12 yearsMacedonia95I Prize
Maryam Hasanli, Zohra Gurbanova10-12 yearsNigar Najafova, Azerbaijan Art GymnasiumAzerbaijan94I Prize
Martins Heislers13-15 yearsLatvia94I Prize
Peter Sokol13-15 yearsSlovakia94I Prize
female dutar ensemble "Nozanin"20-25 yearsEnsemble leader Mahfuza Hujageldeyeva, Department of Music Education of the Pedagogical Institute of Termez State UniversityUzbekistan94I Prize
Martins Starostnieks16-19 yearsLatvia93I Prize
Karolina Żak16-19 yearsPoland92I Prize
AyshaYounger than 10 years oldShkola Imeni Vagifa Mustafazade N2Azerbaijan91I Prize
Li Muchen20-25 yearsMoscow State University
Teacher - Nikita Zimin, Accompaniment - Georgy Sharov
China91I Prize
Ayshan Shabanova16-19 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Gan Xinyuan20-25 yearsNanjing University of ArtsChina90I Prize
Adina Iles13-15 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Erdeni Iles16-19 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Beata Bobko13-15 yearsUlbrokas Mūzikas skolaLatvia90I Prize
Sebastians HelmanisYounger than 10 years oldLatvia90I Prize
Olha Kukhtina16-19 yearsPoland90I Prize
Baghirli SubukhanimYounger than 10 years oldMammadova Shafiga teacher
Gymnasium attached to Azerbaijan National Conservatoire
Azerbaijan89II Prize
Zanko Sergiy16-19 yearsMusic School №1, teacher Galyarevich ViraUkraine89II Prize
Veronika KazarinaYounger than 10 years oldSvetlana Nikitina, Children's Aesthetic Music School No.3Kazakhstan88II Prize
Miglė Kazakevičiūtė13-15 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Melek AbdurahimovaYounger than 10 years oldAnna BahovaMoldova88II Prize
Helena Nowak10-12 yearsPoland88II Prize
Piotr Warsza13-15 yearsPoland88II Prize
Jonas Spietinis10-12 yearsLithuania86II Prize
Hasanova Nigar10-12 yearsMammadova Shafiga teacher
Gymnasium attached to Azerbaijan National Conservatoire
Azerbaijan85II Prize
Nisa Sevinc10-12 yearsCanada84II Prize
Karolina Żak - Flute Joanna Smakowska - Guitar Adrianna Lewaniak - Violin16-19 yearsPoland84II Prize
Guluzade MahammadYounger than 10 years oldMammadova Shafiga teacher
Gymnasium attached to Azerbaijan National Conservatoire
Azerbaijan80II Prize
Egle SpietinyteYounger than 10 years oldLithuania80II Prize
Shahverdiyev Umid10-12 yearsMammadova Shafiga Teacher
Gymnasium attached to Azerbaijan National Conservatoire
Azerbaijan78III Prize
Adina Iles13-15 years oldKazakhstan90I Prize
Adina Mukhamejan10-12 years oldCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan88II Prize
Alina Svetlichnaya13-15 yearsCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan90I Prize
Amalya Tigranyan16-19 yearsTsovinar Hovhannisyan,
Yerevan Komitas State Conservatory
Armenia97I Prize
Anu-Ujin Davkharbayar16-19 yearsMongolia95I Prize
Anya Pachisia AnandYounger than 10 years oldIndia85II Prize
Beata Bobko13-15 years oldLatvia93I Prize
Borinschi Levi13-15 years oldȘcoala de Arte Ciprian Porumbescu, m. Bălți, Moldova
Profesor Viorica Cotic, maestru de concert Elena Granețchi
88II Prize
Brigitte Szabo13-15 yearsRomania90I Prize
Cotic IlieYounger than 10 years oldȘcoala de Arte Ciprian Porumbescu, m. Bălți, Moldova
Profesor Viorica Cotic
85II Prize
Dimitrije Milojkić10-12 yearsSerbia98I Prize
Emese Orsolya Kovács13-15 yearsHungary95I Prize
Erdeni Iles16-19 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Florentyna GawrychYounger than 10 years oldPoland93I Prize
Irmeli Khyamyalyaynen10-12 years oldMusic school of Petrozavodsk musical college, Pedagogue Smirnova Alla YurievnaRussia95I Prize
Kristine Pricina26-35 years oldLatvia98I Prize
Leonard Sterling Tanoko10-12 yearsIndonesia90I Prize
Maria Iutina10-12 years oldS.I. Taneyev Children's Music School, Moscow
teacher - Goncharuk Yulia
Russia97I Prize
Marko Žujović16-19 years oldSerbia98I Prize
Martyna Sujka13-15 years oldPoland93I Prize
Maxim Didenko10-12 years oldCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan88II Prize
Melek AbdurahimovaYounger than 10 years oldAnna BahovaMoldova88II Prize
Mihaniuc Sofi10-12 years oldFaina Kolganova, N.V.Gogol Lyceum, ChisinauMoldova88II Prize
Procopenco RobertYounger than 10 years oldȘcoala de Arte Ciprian Porumbescu, m. Bălți, Moldova
Profesor Viorica Cotic, maestru de concert Pavel Iacubovschi
88II Prize
Qiaoyi Sun13-15 yearsHungary95I Prize
Ramiz MammadovYounger than 10 years oldChild Art School No.2 named after Vagif Mustafazadeh
Educator/Teacher: Bahar Rasulova.
Azerbaijan90I Prize
Safarov Nail Eldar ogluYounger than 10 years oldMusic School № 12 named after Tofig Guliyev
Azerbaijan, Baku
Teacher- Narmina Huseynova.
Azerbaijan90I Prize
Sesili SivsivadzeYounger than 10 years oldGeorgia98I Prize
Shloma BrudzelYounger than 10 years oldMuravueva KarinaIsrael85II Prize
Solomiia Deriabina13-15 years oldTeacher - Muratova Olga Leonidivna, Kharkiv State Music Lyceum.Ukraine95I Prize
Stéfans Stepiņš13-15 yearsLatvia95I Prize
Teja Todorovksa10-12 years oldMacedonia95I Prize
Vasyl Chornyi13-15 yearsTcherkasova Halyna
Odesa's Music School No.1
Ukraine87II Prize
Yaroslav Reznikov13-15 yearsCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan90I Prize
Yelizaveta Tatarinova13-15 yearsCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan90I Prize
Yulia Ladonyuk13-15 years oldColganova Faina Ivanovna, N.V.Gogol Lyceum KishinevMoldova88II Prize
Zsófia Eperjesi16-19 years oldHungary98I Prize
Zuzanna Granek20-25 years oldPoland98I Prize
Zofia Wlazło16-19 yearsPoland96I Prize
Chen Zijian20-25 yearsChina94I Prize
Gong Ao20-25 yearsChina94I Prize
Los Pagos20-25 yearsPoland93I Prize
Szymon20-25 yearsPoland92I Prize
Fan Minghao26-35 yearsChina90I Prize
SHAKILA PUTI JODIA13-15 yearsIndonesia90I Prize
Serafim Barsan10-12 yearsRomania88II Prize
Deimi Velcheva13-15 yearsBulgaria95I Prize
Nekhay Bela13-15 yearsTeacher Shurygina E.V.96I Prize
POLINA LAGUNOVA10-12 yearsBerezkina Elena - the teacher Gnesin Music SchoolEstonia100Grand Prize
Marcin Zdanowski20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
ZAHRA BABAZADE10-12 yearsABDULRAKHMANOVA DILRUBA 22 NO. OF THE MUSICAL SCHOOL NAMED AFTER NIYAZIAzerbaijan95I Prize
Ansambl"Kvartet". Soltanova Dilare,Ebilova Ayan, Musayeva Nuray, Humbatzade Nergiz10-12 yearsNehmedova Elza,Eliyeva Irade,Cavadova Aybeniz. Şirvan şeher usaq musiqi mektebi.Azerbaijan90I Prize
Robert Melikyan13-15 yearsAnahit Sargsyan - teacherUSA95I Prize
Deimi Velcheva13-15 yearsBulgaria95I Prize
Marcin Zdanowski and Agnieszka Skup Duo20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Daniel MelikyanYounger than 10 years oldAnahit Sargsyan - teacherUSA93I Prize
Laura Vitez10-12 years87II Prize
Davydova Sofiya13-15 yearsBoos YulianaKazakhstan85II Prize
Aidar UssenovYounger than 10 years oldTeacher: Yuliya BoosKazakhstan85II Prize
Agasi NewmarkYounger than 10 years oldUSA88II Prize
TAISIA PALIAZHAKINA VAFINA13-15 yearsSpain98I Prize
Marcin Zdanowski20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Maja Markowska16-19 yearsPoland98I Prize
Irina Irianova36-55 yearsRussia99I Prize
Marcin Zdanowski and Agnieszka Skup Duo20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Aygul Mahmudova16-19 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Oliwier Sobieszek13-15 yearsPoland97I Prize
Arashkevich Ekaterina16-19 yearsteacher: Rashkevich Uliana Vladimirovna
Republican musical gymnasium-college at the Belarusian State Academy of Music
Belarus97I Prize
BAYU IRAMA TEAM10-12 yearsMalaysia95I Prize
Semenuga Artemiy13-15 yearsTeacher - Nazarova Nataliya
Gasprom school
Russia95I Prize
Philippova Sofiya13-15 yearsTeacher - Nazarova Nataliya
Gazprom school
Russia95I Prize
Karolina Konstancja Laskowska16-19 yearsPoland95I Prize
Laura Vitez10-12 years92I Prize
Defne Su Karadere (Vocalist), Eylül Ergün (Back Vocalist), Ekin Şardaş (Saxophonist), Emre Onaran (Lead Guitarist), Aras Bebek (Rhythm Guitarist), Almila Bayar (Keyboardist), Hasan Kaan Şimşek (Bassist), Ali Güleryüz (Drummer)16-19 yearsTurkey90I Prize
Defne Ergenoğlu (Vocalist), Defne Su Karadere (Back Vocalist), Ekin Şardaş (Saxophonist), Emre Onaran (Lead Guitarist), Almila Bayar (Keyboardist), Yamar İmer (Bassist), Berat Ege Perçinel (Drummer)16-19 yearsTurkey88II Prize
Eylül Ergün (Vocalist), Defne Su Karadere (Back Vocalist), Ekin Şardaş (Saxophonist), Emre Onaran (Lead Guitarist), Aras Bebek (Rhythm Guitarist), Almila Bayar (Keyboardist), Hasan Kaan Şimşek (Bassist), Emre Öğüt (Drummer)16-19 yearsTurkey88II Prize
Anna GrigorenkoYounger than 10 years oldComposition teacher I.I.Sozinova, violin teacher S.M.ShalmanRussia85II Prize
NameAge categoryTeacherCountryTOTAL
Sofi Stepanyan16-19 yearsMusical school: Yerevan Specialized Music School named after Alexander Spendiaryan
Teacher: Tiruhi Sargsyan
Armenia100Grand Prize
Helena Janus13-15 yearsZespół Szkół Muzycznych im. S. Moniuszki w Łodzi, Teacher: Małgorzata Piechnat
Nomination the title of "Laureate" of:
Poland98I Prize
Sofia Ponomareva13-15 yearsNovikova Elena GenrixovnaRussia98I Prize
Togzhan Shakerimova20-25 yearsIgnacio Carnota BlancoKazakhstan98I Prize
Cara Carolina10-12 yearsTeacher Lupan Irina
Concertmaster Sîrbu Aliona
Școala de Arte s. Varnița
Moldova97I Prize
Anastasiia Nahorna16-19 yearsKyiv Municipal Academy of Music, Mykhailo VolkovUkraine95I Prize
Andrei SlavovYounger than 10 years oldEvdokiya Arnaut,myzichna shkola, Bolgrad, UkraineUkraine95I Prize
Arevik Sogoyan13-15 yearsTeacher - Anahit PapoyanArmenia95I Prize
David Hovhannisyan16-19 yearsYEREVAN STATE CONSERVATORY NAMED AFTER KOMITAS
Teacher-Sergey Kechek
Armenia95I Prize
Elizabeth Shin10-12 yearsUSA95I Prize
Elyzaveta Mihal10-12 yearsKataieva Liudmyla, Vilkonsky music school number 1, ChernihivUkraine95I Prize
Łucja Ławicka16-19 yearsState Secondary Music School of the 2nd degree named after Mieczysław Karłowicz in Poznań
instrument teacher- Anna Zgółka-Downar
Poland95I Prize
Trofim AdelaYounger than 10 years oldȘcoala:M.Bieșu
Profesor: Pitușcan Albina
Concert master: Mironova Albina
Moldova95I Prize
Vasilena Kraleva10-12 yearsTeacher - Krasimira AleksandrovaBulgaria95I Prize
Kozunova Anastasiya10-12 years"Detskaya shkola iskusstv №2 g.ZHlobina" , uchitel' - Nikitina Viktoriya Viktorovna, koncertmejster - Belaya Nataliya PetrovnaBelarus92I Prize
Liga Kaminska13-15 yearsIlona Kula, SBDMV, Latvia (Daugavpils)Latvia92I Prize
Trio piano Rumiana Peeva ,Kristiqn Tangardjiev , Pavlina BogdanovaMixedTeacher -Rosica PenevaBulgaria92I Prize
VALI SETAYA10-12 yearsMusic School № 12 named after Tofig Guliyev
Teacher- Narmina Huseynova
Azerbaijan92I Prize
AUDRIA TSABITA10-12 yearsIndonesia90I Prize
Azamatuly Amirali13-15 yearsPalace of Culture "Kokshetau". Teacher: Baltin Bauyrzhan Serikuly.Kazakhstan90I Prize
Daniyar Zhakipbay13-15 yearsRybakina Irina- piano teacher, Islamgulova Svetlana- director of the school-Lyseum " TURAN "Kazakhstan90I Prize
Tatiana ŁukaszewskaYounger than 10 years oldPaństwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I i II st. im. Karola Kurpińskiego w Kutnie,
teacher: mgr Ewa Walkiewicz
accompanist: mgr Marek Czmochowski
Poland88II Prize
Nurali Kuanyshbek, Alidar KuanyshbekMixedPiano Teacher: Yuliya Boos
Dombra Teacher: Medet Sadybayev
Kazakhstan87II Prize
Abdulla UmarovYounger than 10 years oldTeacher: Kamila Adigamova School: MelodyUzbekistan85II Prize
Defne Su Karadere (Vocalist), Damla Dai (Back Vocalist), Defne Miray Taşdemir (Back Vocalist), Emre Onaran (Lead Guitarist), Doruk Yardımcı (Rhythm Guitarist), Tuna Tanırkan (Keyboardist), Han Doran Taş (Bassist), Emre Öğüt (Drummer)16-19 yearsÖzel Saint Michel Fransız Lisesi - Elvin TüfenkçiTurkey85II Prize
Eylül Ergün - Vocalist/ Defne Ergenoğlu - Vocalist/ Kaan Büyükuygur - Lead Guitarist/ Mehmet Özbay - Rhythm Guitarist/ Ekin Şardaş - Saxophonist/ Almila Bayar - Keyboardist/ Yaman İmer - Bassist/ Berat Ege Perçinel - Drummer16-19 yearsÖzel Saint Michel Fransız Lisesi - Elvin TüfenkçiTurkey85II Prize
LI YUE20-25 yearsElena Shumilova A. I. Herzen Russian State Pedagogical UniversityChina85II Prize
Mila Georgievska16-19 yearsMacedonia85II Prize
Zeynep Ece Cetin13-15 yearsSchool - Kadir Has Middle School, Kayseri, Turkey
Teacher - Nargiz Eminova
Turkey85II Prize
WANG YIDAN20-25 yearsChina83II Prize
Herbert Khondkaryan10-12 years oldArmeniaTeacher - Levon Arakelyan
School - MUSICAL SCHOOL NAMED AFTER ST. JRBASHYAN OF YEREVAN
80II Prize
Alisa Pidhirniak10-12 years oldUkraineTeacher Sophia Sobolevskaa
Art school N8, Odesa, Ukraine
82II Prize
Mari Papoian10-12 years oldRussiaV. S. Kalinnikov Children's Music School, teacher - Maria Еlina, pianist - Victoria Ageeva88II Prize
Adiya Kabi10-12 years oldKazakhstanBoos Yuliana88II Prize
Nurmatova Muslima Askar Kizi10-12 years oldUzbekistanBatinova Yelena Vladimirovna
DSHMI No 9
Uzbekistan, Tashkent
92I Prize
Julius Jurgilas10-12 years oldLithuaniaTeacher: Elena Namajuniene
B. Dvarionas music school
95I Prize
Emile Blazyte10-12 years oldLithuaniaElena Namajuniene
Vilnius Balio Dvariono music school
97I Prize
Balamieva Fidan,Atakishieva Sevindj,Sultanova Fidan,Elipashaeva Aisel13-15 years oldAzerbaijanSadiqova Natavan,Djabbarova Esmira Sumqait city, Art school number 3 S.Rustemov93I Prize
Tigran Harutyunyan13-15 years oldArmeniaThe Tchaikovsky School Teachers - Norik Galstyan, Vladimir Mezentsev93I Prize
Dejidvanmu Tuvdendandar13-15 years oldMongoliaNarantsatsral Damba, Talent Institute94I Prize
RUSU GABRIELA ,DABIJA DINA13-15 years oldMoldovaPROFESOR - LOSCUTOVA GALINA
Școala de Muzica pentru Copii or. Rezina
94I Prize
Apolinaras Mykolas Garuolis13-15 years oldLithuaniaVilnius Balys Dvarionas music school
Teacher - Elena Namajūnienė
95I Prize
Sebastian Gut16-19 years oldPolandTeacher - Małgorzata Karczewska
School - Państwowy Zespół Szkół Muzycznych im. A. Rubinsteina w Bydgoszczy
92I Prize
Samuskov Mykhailo16-19 years oldUkraine92I Prize
ZHU JIN LING20-25 years oldChinaTeacher:ZHANG HUAN HAO95I Prize
Wang Xianglin20-25 years oldChinaWang Xianglin magistr of art, city Changde, province Hunan90I Prize
Ekaterina Lomovaya20-25 years oldMoldovaTransnistrian State Institute of Art, teacher Sanalatiy Alena90I Prize
Berdigaly Kuanishkaliyev20-25 years oldKazakhstan93I Prize
Trio (Karine Baghdasaryan, Yelena Minasyan, Nune Arzumanyan)Mixed ages groupArmenia92I Prize
Bensu AltayYounger than 10 years oldTurkeySchool: TED Kayseri College
Teacher - Nargiz Eminova
71III Prize
VIZITIU VALENTINA , NEGURĂ DRAGOȘ, GOTORNICEAN ALEXANDRUYounger than 10 years oldMoldovaPROFESOR-LOSCUTOVA GALINA
Școala de Muzica pentru Copii or. Rezina
90I Prize
Gabrielė RinkevičiūtėYounger than 10 years oldLithuaniaElena Namajūnienė
B. Dvariono music school
95I Prize
Austin Wang10-12 years oldSpainTamara Coll Alarcón85II Prize
Ahmedova Elanur,Heybetova Medine,Heybetova Xadice,Salmanzada Mehdi.10-12 years oldAzerbaijanMirzeyeva Brilliant,Ahmedova Farane,Celilova Gulnare80II Prize
Varzar IakovYounger than 10 years oldMoldovaTeacher - Svetlana Voronovskaya;
Concertmaster - Alla Pavlovna Plakidyuk;
Ribnita Children's Music School named after Y. Gagarin
84II Prize
Demyan PluzhnikovYounger than 10 years oldRussiaTeacher: Gurevich Andrey A., Music School №1 city Novosibirsk85II Prize
Bazarculov Amantur10-12 years oldKyrgyzstanTagir Yuldashev, "Alla breve" art studio88II Prize
Ursuleak Alexandra16-19 years oldMoldovaTeacher- Rogut Tatiana Accompanist- Stankul Nadezda88II Prize
Terzi Tatyana16-19 years oldMoldovaTeacher - Barbanyagra Natalya88II Prize
NIYAZ ZHENISHEV13-15 years oldKyrgyzstanTAGIR YULDASHEV, ALLA BREVE ART SCHOOL89II Prize
Banu Aliyeva10-12 years oldAzerbaijanRana Salayeva
Music school for the name of Said Rustamov
90I Prize
Kaarova Sabina10-12 years oldKyrgyzstanTagir Yuldashev,music school named after Lenin90I Prize
Solikha Shomuslimova13-15 years oldUzbekistanBatinova Yelena Vladimirovna
DSHMI No 9, Tashkent
90I Prize
Ashimov Sanzhar16-19 years oldKyrgyzstanTagir Yuldashev, music school named after Lenin90I Prize
Alena Lisichnaya20-25 years oldCyprus90I Prize
Aleksandrovich Anzhelika, Khmelkova SvetlanaMixedBelarusTeacher - Khmelkova Svetlana
State Educational Institution "Secondary School No. 150 of Minsk
90I Prize
Elanur Ahmedova10-12 years oldAzerbaijanBrilliant Mirzeyeva90I Prize
Laura Vitez13-15 years oldHungaryYoung composer nomination92I Prize
ZHU JIN LING20-25 years oldChinaTeacher:ZHANG HUAN HAO92I Prize
Khan AlekseiYounger than 10 years oldKyrgyzstanTagir Yuldashev, "Alla breve" art studio92I Prize
Agasi NewmarkYounger than 10 years oldUnited States (US)Teacher - Kristina Newmark93I Prize
Amelija Dapkutė13-15 years oldLithuaniateacher Jolita Novikienė ,Anykščių meno mokykla94I Prize
Chingizov Elzar13-15 years oldKyrgyzstanTagir Yuldashev, “Alla breve” art studio94I Prize
Mohammadifard Anahita13-15 years oldMoldovaSchool of music ,,Maria Bieșu,, Teacher - Vasiliev Elena95I Prize
Group name - EastBand13-15 years oldUzbekistanSpecialized Music School named after V. Uspensky.
Teacher - Alibekova Alina, Nomination - Jazz group
Voice - Samarhojaeva Kamila
Piano - Nurulloev Umed
Drums - Okkulov Akrom
Saxophone - Gaibnazarov Amir
Bass Guitar - Kuziboev Firdavs
Kong - Jaxonov Jaxangir
95I Prize
Jakub Adamczak13-15 years oldPolandTeacher - Robert Adamczak School - Zespół Szkół Muzycznych im. Krzysztofa Komedy-Trzcińskiego w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim95I Prize
Lyusya Shahnazaryan26-35 years oldArmeniaTeacher - honoured artist of RA, professor Roza Tandilyan.
Yerevan Komitas State Conservatory
95I Prize
Zumrud IskandarovaYounger than 10 years oldUnited States (US)Teacher: Kristina Newmark
School: Newark's Music Hall
95I Prize
Pilipak AleksandraYounger than 10 years oldMoldovaTeacher - Svetlana Voronovskaya
Concertmaster - Maria Tadzhibaeva
Ribnita Children's Music School named after Y. Gagarin, Ribnita, Transnistria, Moldova
95I Prize
Model bayan orchestra of state educational institution "Braslav Children's School of Arts13-15 years oldNadezhda Alekseevna Zolotusskaya, director and conductor, Braslav Children's School of Arts State Educational Institution of Education97I Prize
Ziye Zhang13-15 years oldChina98I Prize
Azamova RoksanaYounger than 10 years oldYuldasheva Gulshan Rustamovna, Muzikalnaya shkola №2, gorod Tashkent98I Prize
Okouneva VeronikaYounger than 10 years oldBelarusTeacher: Kozlovskaya Elena
Accompanist: Sidorova Alexandra
School: Republican gymnasium-college
at the Belarusian State Academy of Music
98I Prize
Herbert Khondkaryan10-12 years oldArmeniaTeacher - Levon Arakelyan
School - MUSICAL SCHOOL NAMED AFTER ST. JRBASHYAN OF YEREVAN
80II Prize
Ahmedova Elanur,Heybetova Medine,Heybetova Xadice,Salmanzada Mehdi.10-12 years oldAzerbaijanMirzeyeva Brilliant,Ahmedova Farane,Celilova Gulnare85II Prize
Sophie Maria Udovenchuk10-12 years oldUnited Arab EmiratesBoos Yuliana teacher87II Prize
Cassandra Vojack13-15 years oldKazakhstanBoos Yuliana 87II Prize
Anastasiia Titiievska13-15 years oldUkraineThe Student of the Art School № 14 of Odessa city, Ukraine. The Teacher Mrs. Svitlana Nychyporuk85II Prize
Mantas Kapčius13-15 years oldLithuaniaSchool - Anykščių meno mokykla
Teacher - Violeta Bugenienė
Concertmaster - Stanislovas Aglinskas
88II Prize
Gavryushenko PhilipYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstanYuliana Boos87II Prize
Kanibor DarinaYounger than 10 years oldUkraineTsarychansk children's art school
teacher Postolnyk Lyudmila
87II Prize
Meta GaidamaviciuteYounger than 10 years old88II Prize
DOMIAN SHARGOV10-12 years oldMoldovaTeacher: Elena VASILYEVA
Maria Biescu Music School
93I Prize
Bishenbai Amina10-12 years oldKazakhstanMusical school "Shabyt"95I Prize
Rakim Khankerey10-12 years oldKazakhstanmusic school "Shabyt" Ayapova Tolkin Bazardzhanovna93I Prize
Alana Kokoeva10-12 years oldSpain90I Prize
Michelle Pistol10-12 years oldMoldova95I Prize
Maksim Veriazov10-12 years oldSpainMikhail Kazinik98I Prize
LIUTAURAS ZINKUS10-12 years oldLithuaniaTeacher: AUSRA NIPARAVICIENE, SCHOOL: KLAIPEDOS LICEJUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL95I Prize
Elanur Ahmedova10-12 years oldAzerbaijanBrilliant Mirzeyeva90I Prize
Yaroslav Kontchits13-15 years oldBelarusTeacher Borovikov Aleksandr Viktorovich
Republican Gymnasium-College
at the Belarusian State Academy of Music
98I Prize
Orynbek Ansar13-15 years oldKazakhstanTeacher: Kultoraeva Ainur Duisengalievna90I Prize
Amelija Dapkutė13-15 years oldLithuaniaTeacher Jolita Novikienė, Anykščiai90I Prize
Leon Jakubek13-15 years oldPolandTeacher - Robert Adamczak
School - Zespół Szkół Muzycznych im. Krzysztofa Komedy-Trzcińskiego w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim / Poland
98I Prize
Piano Duo: Kinga Trzeciak & Jakub Adamczak13-15 years oldPolandTeacher - Robert Adamczak
School - Zespół Szkół Muzycznych im. Krzysztofa Komedy-Trzcińskiego w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim
95I Prize
MUNTEAN ANTONIA BIANCA13-15 years oldRomaniaTEACHER : ZELENSCAIA VERA
SCHOOL: THE ARTS HIGHSCHOOL ” REGINA MARIA”ALBA IULIA,ROMANIA
98I Prize
model bayan orchestra of state educational institution "Braslav Children's School of Arts13-15 years oldNadezhda Alekseevna Zolotusskaya, director and conductor, Braslav Children's School of Arts State Educational Institution of Education97I Prize
Darina Hamzina16-19 years oldKazakhstanThe teacher is Gulzifa Kubatayevna Rakhimkhanova. Taldykorgan Music College named after K. Bayseitov98I Prize
Kamila Adigamova26-35 years oldUzbekistan95I Prize
Simona Sunepa26-35 years oldLatvia98I Prize
Adriana VojackYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstanBoos Yuliana90I Prize
Chetrari ȘtefanYounger than 10 years oldMoldovaGeorge Enescu Music School Balti Moldova
Teacher - Lopatinschi Andrei
Concertmaster - Goia Angelina, Pascaru Andrei
90I Prize
Hannah ConnorYounger than 10 years oldPolandAnna Downar Zgółka - flute teacher92I Prize
Jessica Zara Nicholas BridgenYounger than 10 years oldUnited Kingdom (UK)Teacher Ms Saule Tanekeyeva91I Prize
Agasi NewmarkYounger than 10 years oldUnited States (US)This is Agasi’s first composition.
Teacher - Kristina Newmark
93I Prize
Zumrud IskandarovaYounger than 10 years oldUnited States (US)Teacher: Kristina Newmark
School: Newark's Music Hall
95I Prize
Azamova RoksanaYounger than 10 years oldYuldasheva Gulshan Rustamovna, Muzikalnaya shkola №2, gorod Tashkent98I Prize
Pilipak AleksandraYounger than 10 years oldMoldovaTeacher - Svetlana Voronovskaya
Concertmaster - Maria Tadzhibaeva
Ribnita Children's Music School named after Y. Gagarin, Ribnita, Transnistria, Moldova
95I Prize
Okouneva VeronikaYounger than 10 years oldBelarusTeacher: Kozlovskaya Elena
Accompanist: Sidorova Alexandra
Republican gymnasium-college
at the Belarusian State Academy of Music
98I Prize
ELĪZA NEJA13-15 years oldLatviaSimona Sunepa, Saldus Music school100Grand Prize
Herbert Khondkaryan10-12 years oldArmeniaTeacher - Levon Arakelyan
School - MUSICAL SCHOOL NAMED AFTER ST. JRBASHYAN OF YEREVAN
80II Prize
Maryam Mikayilli13-15 years oldCanada85II Prize
Dzhanybekov ZhoomartYounger than 10 years oldKyrgyzstanCentral Children's Music School. P.F. Shubin
Ashirkhodjaeva Meerim Erkebekovna
85II Prize
Gulay Islamova10-12 years oldAzerbaijanAliyeva Arzu, Said Rustamov Children's Art School № 388II Prize
Defne DönmezYounger than 10 years oldTurkeySchool: Fen Bilim College Kayseri
Teacher: Nargiz Eminova
88II Prize
Elena VostrovaYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstanBoos Yuliana
bestoha0@outlook.com
88II Prize
Ekaterina Kamyshnikova10-12 years oldAlexander Ziks
Music School "Maestro"
90I Prize
Dariya Malik10-12 years oldKazakhstanBoos Yuliana90I Prize
Allahverdiyev Ibrahim13-15 years oldRena Salaeva. Said Rustamov Children's Art School № 390I Prize
Sencer Somuncu16-19 years oldTurkeyTeacher- Nargiz Eminova90I Prize
Danielius AndriulisYounger than 10 years oldLithuaniaTeacher - Jolanta Šukienė
School - JONAVOS JANINOS MIŠČIUKAITĖS MENO MOKYKLA, Lithuania
90I Prize
Gulimai Talap10-12 years oldKazakhstanToporkova Lyudmila Kornilievna, No. 1 Children's Music School92I Prize
Gizem Mutlu10-12 years oldTurkeyGöksen Tosuner-Katre Müzik Okulu92I Prize
RAIHAN SYAFI ATTARZA10-12 years oldIndonesiaINDIZ MUSIC SCHOOL ANTAPANI
TEACHERS : COACH .FAJAR
92I Prize
Poyraz Efe Dogan10-12 years oldTurkeyGöksen Tosuner-Katre Muzik Okulu92I Prize
Quliyev Qabil13-15 years oldAzerbaijanS.Rustamov adina 13 nomreli Usaq Musiqi Mektebi92I Prize
Elzbieta VAIŠNYTĖ13-15 years oldLithuaniaBalys Dvarionas' ten-year music school, Vilnius, Lithuania
Teacher Elena Namajūnienė.
92I Prize
Duru Karaali13-15 years oldTurkeyGöksen Tosuner-Katre Müzik Okulu92I Prize
Ivan Kulagin, 6 yearsYounger than 10 years oldUkraineMarianna Nikolova, teacher92I Prize
Ada Sahin10-12 years oldTurkeyGöksen Tosuner-Katre Müzik Okulu93I Prize
Wojtek Pichola10-12 years oldPolandAleksander Tansman Toccata number 1093I Prize
ERVINS RATINSKIS10-12 years oldLatviaREZEKNE JANA IVANOVA MUSIC SCHOOL
teacher VIJA POIKANE
95I Prize
Teaca Eleazara-Natalia10-12 years oldMoldovaCorețchi Natalia, Școala de Arte Criuleni95I Prize
Sebastian Świciak, Dorota Gołębiewska, Kacper Mikołajczyk10-12 years oldPolandTeachers - Larisa Simonowicz and Aleksandra Jędraszczyk.
Alexander Tansman 1st degree State Music School in Lodz, Poland.
95I Prize
Laura JOVANOVIĆ13-15 years oldBosnia and HerzegovinaTEACHER: MARGARETA KARUŽIĆ MANDARIĆ
ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN ČAPLJINA
95I Prize
Rimma Plesovskikh20-25 years oldRussiaProfessor Isaeva Natalya Grigoryevna, Far Eastern State Institute of Arts, Vladivostok, Russia95I Prize
The Ensemble of Russian folk instruments of the DK MPEI (National Research University "Moscow Power Engineering Institute")Mixed age groupThe conductor of the orchestra - Alexander Kabzisty, Concentmasters - Alina Filippova, Akbayan Baybosinova95I Prize
DARYA DRONOVA20-25 years oldRussiaMoscow City Pedagogical University, Institute of Culture and Arts , teacher - Svetlana Maratovna Nizamutdinova97I Prize
Melnichuk Mark10-12 years oldBelarusGrodno, A. Tizengauz Children's School of the Arts. Pedagogue - Margarita Georgievna Kovaleva98I Prize
Habib Rahimli13-15 years oldAzerbaijanTeacher: Fizuli Mammadov,
School: Leopold and Mstislav Rostropovich Music School No. 21
98I Prize
Habib Rahimli13-15 years oldAzerbaijanTeacher: Fizuli Mammadov
School: Leopold and Mstislav Rostropovich Music School No. 21
98I Prize
Tigran Gagik Grigoryan13-15 years oldArmeniaTeacher - Valeri Bagrat Gasparyan.
Stepanakert Musical College named after Sayat Nova.
100Grand Prize
Beata SlutskayaYounger than 10 years oldBelarusСhildren's music school #10 after Glebov in Minsk
Head of the participant - Alena Darguel, Сoncertmaster - Ivan Tushinsky
87II Prize
Karina Elena TorcaruYounger than 10 years oldGermanyRodica Caraulan, Klavierstudio88II Prize
Sofia MarkovYounger than 10 years oldUnited States (US)88II Prize
Maja Kołpacka16-19 years oldPolandNauczyciel: Elżbieta Biskup
Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury w Raciborzu
88II Prize
Chaykina Aleksandra13-15 years oldUzbekistan90I Prize
Nikol Denizci13-15 years oldTurkeyTeacher-Nargiz Eminova90I Prize
Özlem Doğan36-55 years oldTurkeyErciyes University Music Department90I Prize
Artyom Shukurov10-12 years oldAzerbaijanSamira Gasanli Yuzil,
Children's music school No 28, Baku
93I Prize
Zofia Wojtkowiak10-12 years oldPolandSchool: Poznańska Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia nr 1 im. Henryka Wieniawskiego, Poznań, Poland
Teacher: Taczanowska Danuta Accompanist: Gałecka Klaudia
93I Prize
Bartłomiej Ambrosius10-12 years oldPolandTeacher Danuta Taczanowska Poznań Secondary Music School No. 1 them. Henryk Wieniawski Poland93I Prize
Zahra Suleymanova20-25 years oldCanada93I Prize
Piotr RoemerYounger than 10 years oldPolandSzkoła 1 Stopnia POSM im. H. Wieniawskiego in Poznan ( Poland )
teacher mgr. Danuta Taczanowska
accompaniment : Klaudia Gałecka
93I Prize
Jung Yunwoo13-15 years oldKyrgyzstanAlla breve art school
Oksana Kenigsberg
95I Prize
Mantas Kapčius13-15 years oldLithuaniaTeacher - Violeta Bugenienė
Concertmaster - Stanislovas Aglinskas
School - Anykščių meno mokykla
95I Prize
Trebuxina MargaritaYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan11-BMSM Monkevich Lolita Stanislavovna95I Prize
Bogusław Graca\Younger than 10 years oldPolandTeacher: Danuta Taczanowska
School: Poznańska Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia nr 1 im. Henryka Wieniawskiego
95I Prize
Martyna Grohs20-25 years oldPolandTeacher - Krzysztof Lasoń98I Prize
Kirill Belotserkovsky10-12 years oldBelarusTeacher: Irina Semenyako
Children's Music School of Arts № 10. Evgeny Glebov, Minsk
100Grand Prize
Anastassiya Burakova10-12 years oldKazakhstanGulnaz Kosamanova - teacher82II Prize
ANTONIA MARIA ASCHILEAN10-12 years oldRomaniaViolin Teacher - BIANCA ANA BADEA
Accompying teacher - CRISTINA IOANA MURESAN
Music School - AUGUSTIN BENA, CLUJ-NAPOCA
90I Prize
Nazrin Goyushlu13-15 years oldAzerbaijanRana Salayeva - Said Rustamov Childrens Art School №390I Prize
Sercan Nisa Yasar13-15 years oldTurkeyGulnara Jorobekova - MOSA90I Prize
Znabai Abylai Bolatyly13-15 years oldKazakhstan278 IT school
Serikbay Daulet Daurenbekuly
92I Prize
Аydan Monsumova20-25 years oldAzerbaijanAzerbaijan State Pedagogical University bakalavr Educator: dosent Aida Huseynova92I Prize
Timur Kairov10-12 years oldKazakhstanMusic teacher Ludmila Soboleva, Children's music school # 3 named after S. Prokofiev93I Prize
Gunay Tahmazli20-25 years oldAzerbaijanAzerbaijan State Pedagogical University bakalavr
Educator: dosent Aida Huseynova
93I Prize
Chinara Guliyeva26-35 years oldAzerbaijanAzerbaijan State Pedagogical University maqistr Educator: dosent Aida Huseynova93I Prize
Alexandra Grigorenko10-12 years oldUkraineTatyana Ivanovna Semchonok, MUNICIPAL INSTITUTION OF PRIMARY SPECIALIZED EDUCATION
"Art School No. 2 named after O. K. Glazunov, Odessa, Ukraine"
95I Prize
Iona Diakovsky10-12 years oldUkraineTatyana Ivanovna Semchonok, MUNICIPAL INSTITUTION OF PRIMARY SPECIALIZED EDUCATION
"Art School No. 2 named after O. K. Glazunov, Odessa, Ukraine"
95I Prize
Nonna AbuladzeYounger than 10 years oldUkraineTeacher: Tetiana Ivanova. Art School No. 1 named after E.G. Gilels in Odesa95I Prize
Illia Bashak13-15 years oldUkraineBondarenko Liubov
school: Art School #9
Ukraine, Odessa
97I Prize
Arad HeraviYounger than 10 years oldTurkeyGulnara Jorobekova, Dr. Javid Asadov98I Prize
Aleksandr RavinskiiYounger than 10 years oldSpainOlga Kleshcheva85II Prize
Aleksandr RavinskiiYounger than 10 years oldSpainOlga Kleshcheva85II Prize
Aleksandra Zaichikova10-12 years oldMargarita Zhavoronkova, GAPOU Ryazan College named after G. & A. Pirogov, Regional Children's Art School87II Prize
Murtazina Dariya13-15 years oldKazakhstan165 Lyceum87II Prize
JIYU KIMYounger than 10 years oldSouth KoreaTegay Angelina, Tashkent International School87II Prize
Hasenov EldarYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan92I Prize
Fortuna MykhailoYounger than 10 years oldUkraine93I Prize
Gabriela Pałka13-15 years oldPolandteacher - Natalia Jewłoszewicz-Dziedzic,
G.Bacewicz National Music School in Koszalin
95I Prize
Tamila Abdrasheva13-15 years oldKazakhstanTeacher: Aigul Kospanova School: K. Baiseitova State University of Fine Arts and Mathematics95I Prize
Vira Khmelova16-19 years oldUkraineTeacher: Denis Panchenko
Educational institution: B.M. Lyatoshinsky Kharkiv Musical Vocational College
95I Prize
Sofiya BrezhnevaYounger than 10 years oldRussiaTeacher: Margarita Podymova
Family school "Dream"
95I Prize
Kalalang Migel MarkosYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijanTeacher : Akhundova Guilnaz
Musical School #2 named after Rashid Behbutov
95I Prize
Adam Sitek10-12 years oldPolandTeacher: Marzena Termen
School: Szkoła Muzyczna I i II st. im. Zygmunta Noskowskiego w Gdyni
97I Prize
Zeynep YavaşYounger than 10 years oldTurkeyGülmira Ustalar - Salihli Belediyesi98I Prize
Keyvani Nika13-15 years oldAzerbaijanMusic school named Said Rustamov, No.13
Teacher: Hamidova Zeynab
88II Prize
Khanaliyeva Asmar13-15 years oldAzerbaijanMusic school named Said Rustamov No.1389II Prize
FRENT PRISCILAYounger than 10 years oldRomaniaTeacher: BADEA BIANCA
School: SCOALA GIMNAZIALA DE MUZICA "AUGUSTIN BENA" CLUJ-NAPOCA
90I Prize
Haidău Vera13-15 years oldMoldovaTEACHER - Diana Vieru90I Prize
Tofan Pavel13-15 years oldMoldovaTEACHER - Diana Vieru90I Prize
Postica Aurelia13-15 years oldMoldovaTEACHER - Diana Vieru92I Prize
Băț Gloria13-15 years oldMoldovaTEACHER - Hioara Catalin92I Prize
Creciun IonYounger than 10 years oldMoldovaTEACHER - Diana Vieru93I Prize
Maya Jamaa13-15 years oldLatviaKristīne Pričina
Augustā Dombrovska Mūzika Skola
95I Prize
Artur Ociepka20-25 years oldPolandprof. dr hab. Roman Widaszek - Teacher
Piano - mgr Joanna Krupa, Adam Farana
95I Prize
Kovsar GurbanYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijanChild Music School No: 34
Teacher: Mrs. Sabina Zeynalova
97I Prize
Mihaela Manciu & Raluca StefoniMixed ages groupRomania97I Prize
Valentina Palasset13-15 years oldFranceTeacher - Margarita Martos98I Prize
1) Shegebayeva Nazym 2) Massymkhanova Aktorgyn 3) Junussova Balzhan 4) Shugay Aiganym26-35 years oldKazakhstanKazakh National Conservatory named after Kurmangazy98I Prize
Kacper Nowak26-35 years oldPolandProf. Waldemar Korpak98I Prize
Kuvakina Uliana10-12 years oldChildren's Music School No. 8 Volgograd, teacher Natalia Klimchuk99I Prize
Szymon20-25 years oldPolandTeacher : dr Bartłomiej Duś
School : Academy of Music Katowice
99I Prize
Uzun Lia10-12 years oldMoldovaChildren's Music School named after Y.A.Gagarin .Ribnita, Moldova teacher-Krasnyanchuk Svetlana100Grand Prize
Aidana ZhanshinaYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstanAIZHAN ALMATAYEVA
"PROF Music Almaty" art studio
87II Prize
Muzdybayev Emirlan10-12 years oldKazakhstanTeacher Ekaterina Tretyakova92I Prize
Valentina Palasset13-15 years oldFranceTeacher - Margarita Martos97I Prize
трио «Akku»13-15 years oldKazakhstan"Akku" ensemble of Almaty city’s Schoolchildren's Palace.
1) Alibekkyzy Dara
2) Sadyk Ayanat 3) Sadyk Aissulu
Director:
Kurkembayeva Nurzada
95I Prize
Margarita Nikitenko13-15 years oldKazakhstanSchool of violin mastery of Asel Mekebayeva. Kazakhstan, Astana. Teacher: Asel Mekebayeva95I Prize
Danesh Akylbek13-15 years oldKazakhstan"PROF Music Almaty" art studio
Teacher: Raiymbek Nurkassymov
95I Prize
Danica Ignjatović16-19 years oldSerbiaMr Jelena Jovanović Petrović - Fakultet muzičke umetnosti98I Prize
Arevik Nerkararyan20-25 years oldArmeniaKomitas State Conservatory of Yerevan.98I Prize
Denisa Vyšinská20-25 years oldSlovakiaTeacher: Andrea Rajteková
School: Conservatory in Žilina
98I Prize
Tairkhan Tazhibayev26-35 years oldKazakhstanSchool of violin mastery of Asel Mekebayeva. Kazakhstan, Astana. Teacher: Asel Mekebayeva92I Prize
Mihaela Manciu & Raluca StefoniMixed ages groupRomania93I Prize
Akademicki Zespół Muzyki Narodów Słowiańskich - BałałajkiMixed ages groupPolandBałałajki - music ensemble asociated with University of Łódź in Poland. Conductor - Barbara Sobolczyk.95I Prize
Kovsar GurbanYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijanChild Music School No: 34
Teacher: Mrs. Sabina Zeynalova
95I Prize
Grankina OlgaYounger than 10 years oldRussiaTeacher - Safronova Anastasia, Pavlovo school (Russia, Moscow)95I Prize
Wang YixianYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstanKurkembayeva Nurzada93I Prize
Luiza VasiljevaYounger than 10 years oldLatviaEmila Darzina Musical School90I Prize
Varintira ChitkuerYounger than 10 years oldThailandTeacher: Miss Anna Konoplyova
Phuket School of Music
95I Prize
Zehra Eda CetinYounger than 10 years oldTurkeyTeacher: Nargiz Eminova
School: Kayseri Erciyes College
90I Prize
Çınar Dönmez10-12 years oldTurkeySchool : Kayseri Fen Bilim Koleji Teacher: Nargiz Eminova85II Prize
Violin ensemble "Akvarel"10-12 years oldBelarusTeacher - Pryazhennik Tat'yana
Accompanist - Bondarkova Ol'ga
93I Prize
Gergana Ruseva16-19 years oldBulgariaTeacher: Svetlana Ancheva
School: National school of music "Lubomir Pipkov"
94I Prize
Adema Shaidullova10-12 years oldKazakhstanBQO Bayterek audany “Daryan Balalar Musica Mektebi”
Teacher: Muldagaliyeva Arailya
Concertmaster: Nikolayeva Yuliya
95I Prize
Anna Fedorich16-19 years oldUkraineTeacher Shportko Svetlana95I Prize
Zehra Eda CetinYounger than 10 years oldTurkeyTeacher: Nargiz Eminova
School: Kayseri Erciyes College
95I Prize
Haralds Vavilovs10-12 years oldLatviaJāņa Ivanova Rēzeknes Music School
Tatjana Kricka
97I Prize
Ispravnikova Victoria26-35 years oldCyprusTeacher - Alena Lisichnaia
Violin House School
80II Prize
Bakytkyzy Mansura10-12 years oldKazakhstanTeacher - RAKHIMOVA TURSUNAY. Art school. The Department of education, Zhetysu region, Kerbulak»85II Prize
1) Adilkhan Karakat 2) Adilkhan Askhat10-12 years oldKazakhstanTeacher - Kudasbekova Zabira.
#1 music school named after J. Omarov in Shymkent.
85II Prize
Ana Cîrpa16-19 years oldMoldovaTeacher - Diana Vieru85II Prize
Tashpulatova SamiyaYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistanTeacher - Adigamova Kamila School - Melody85II Prize
Tashpulatova AmalyaYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistanTeacher - Adigamova Kamila Zarifovna School - Melody85II Prize
Boltyk Daria10-12 years oldKazakhstan87II Prize
Parpieva Fidduniya, Mikulickiya AnastasiaMixedUzbekistanDSHMI #23
Director: Abaeva Zulxumor Berdievna
Pedagogy: Bratusi Svetlana Vladimirovna
90I Prize
Maxim ManannikovYounger than 10 years oldUnited States (US)Kristina Newmark (Teacher)
Music Studio “Newmark’s Concert Hall”
90I Prize
Platon IakovlevYounger than 10 years oldRussiaTeacher Saetgaraieva Anna Serafimovna90I Prize
Marina Rudko10-12 years oldRussiaTeacher - Denis Bystrov
Concertmaster - Tatiana Savinova
School - Secondary Special Music School of the St. Petersburg State Conservatory named after N. A. Rimsky-Korsakov
93I Prize
Isakova Omina, Azamova Roksana, khayrullaev Arslan . Bolero trio-ensemble10-12 years oldUzbekistanSchool DShMI#2
Yuldasheva Gulshan Rustamovna
93I Prize
Olivia ShpeterYounger than 10 years oldUnited States (US)Kristina Newmark (Teacher)
Music Studio “Newmark’s Concert Hall”
93I Prize
Pavel Ospanov10-12 years oldKazakhstanTeacher - Gulnara Beketaeva95I Prize
Ramazan Almakhan13-15 years oldKazakhstanteacher- Kurmanali Gulzipa
#12 School- gymnasium named after Kerimbay. Zhambyl region, Taraz city
95I Prize
CUZUIOC GLORIA, CUZUIOC FELICIA13-15 years oldProfesor: Loscutova Galina
Scoala de Muzica pentru copii or. Rezina
95I Prize
Nazar Dziuba13-15 years oldUkraine1. Myroslav Skoryk “Folk dance”
2. Myroslav Skoryk “Vaudeville piece”
3.Freidrich Burgmuller “Gewitter” (stud #13)
Teacher: Viktoria Bashynska Dnipro music School # 12
95I Prize
Khudiyev Oqtay10-12 years oldBakikhanov Children's Music School number 6Teacher - Lala Useynova98I Prize
Mikołaj Balcer13-15 years oldPolandSchool: Państwowy Zespół Szkół Muzycznych im. A. Rubinsteina w Bydgoszczy
Teacher: Małgorzata Karczewska
98I Prize
Uzeyir Agazade13-15 years oldAzerbaijanTeacher- Natavan Sadigova
School-Children's art school number 3 named after S. Rustamov, Sumgayit city
98I Prize
Sofya Paliakevich13-15 years oldBelarusTeacher- Margarita Martos
Children’s Art School n. 1 Novopolotsk, Belarus
98I Prize
Sebastian Gut16-19 years oldPolandTeacher: Małgorzata Karczewska
School: Państwowy Zespół Szkół Muzycznych im A. Rubinsteina w Bydgoszczy
98I Prize
Chevin Flute Beatbox20-25 years oldIndonesiaBachelor Degree of Traditional Music at indonesia Institute of the Art Padangpanjang (2021)
Magister Degree of Creation and Study of Art at Indonesia Institute of the Art Padangpanjang (OnGoing)
98I Prize
Alesia PilimonYounger than 10 years oldBelarusTeacher - Margarita Martos
Children’s Art School n. 1 Novopolotsk, Belarus
98I Prize
Sybankul Yesil10-12 years oldKazakhstanTeacher: Akbayeva Zhanna Bakkeldievna
Children's music school №8
85II Prize
Akkenje JumanazarYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstanteacher- Peruza Shormanova
Dombyra Club “Akerke”
85II Prize
Farabi Dosaev10-12 years oldKazakhstanteacher : Galiya Toleubay
concertmaster: Perdalieva Ugilay
87II Prize
Moldagazy Arsen13-15 years oldKazakhstanPiano teacher Jeanne Evgenievna Winter
Vij Music Academy
87II Prize
Lyam Aigerim13-15 years oldKazakhstanteacher- Sadirbaeva Gulsaya
children's music school √1
87II Prize
Nurmakhanova Kymbat13-15 years oldKazakhstanNurmakhanova Madina
Ordabasy region
87II Prize
Nurbolyli SabirYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstanteacher-Baisalbaeva Gulzat
KGKP "DMSH №2 g. Satpaev"
87II Prize
Bakhyt Zhibek10-12 years oldKazakhstanAsanova Meiramkul teacher
7 children's music school named after Kurmangazy, Almaty city
88II Prize
Erlankyzy Nazerke10-12 years oldKazakhstanNurmakhanova Madina
Ordabasy region
88II Prize
Abdrahmanova Sabina10-12 years oldKazakhstanteacher- Sadirbaeva Gulsaya
children's music school √1
88II Prize
Nurgali Aizere10-12 years oldKazakhstanAsanova Meiramkul
#7 children's music school named after Kurmangazy, Almaty city
88II Prize
KASSENKYZY AYANA10-12 years oldKazakhstanDirector - ABDUGALIYEVA RAISA
Concertmaster - Polishchuk Elena
Gymnasium of aesthetic direction
88II Prize
Sailaubek Eldana10-12 years oldKazakhstanAsanova Meiramkul
7 children's music shool named after Kurmangazy, Almaty city.
88II Prize
Sultan Uriyat10-12 years oldKazakhstanteacher : Galiya Toleubay
#1 children's music school named after Jamal Omarova
88II Prize
BAIBOSSYN ARUZHAN10-12 years oldKazakhstanKENBAY ZHANAR teacher Ordabasy region 88II Prize
Ruslan Utkin13-15 years oldUnited Arab EmiratesRussian music center in UAE Teacher Yana Fedorenko88II Prize
Risbay Aiym13-15 years oldKazakhstanKENBAY ZHANAR teacher Ordabasy region “Oner mektebi”88II Prize
Zhazykbay Aruzhan13-15 years oldKazakhstanteacher : Aubakirova Gauhar
Sozak children's instrumental school named after A. Zhubanov.
88II Prize
Kalymbek Aizere13-15 years oldKazakhstanteacher: Kalelova Anar
"Saz school named after A Baikydyrov"CGA
88II Prize
Sherter Quartet- “Tumar"13-15 years oldKazakhstanteacher: Kalelova Anar
"Saz school named after A Baikydyrov"CGA
88II Prize
Zhumabek Sabina13-15 years oldKazakhstanAsabaeva Zarina
Ordabasy region “ Oner mektebi”
88II Prize
Kaisar MuradYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstanteacher- Peruza Shormanova
Dombyra Club “Akerke”
88II Prize
Fares and faouzi aljaber10-12 years oldUnited Arab EmiratesRussian music center Miss yana90I Prize
Khodasevich Marat10-12 years oldDirector Alexander Mikhasenok, accompanist Elena Shevtsova State Educational Institution "Logoisk School of Arts", Logoisk, Minsk region90I Prize
Barkhan Inzhu13-15 years oldKazakhstanNurmakhanova Madina
Ordabasy region
90I Prize
Nurdaulet Barat13-15 years oldKazakhstanDirector: Duysehanova Nurgul
"The Art School for children #4"
90I Prize
Azimhan Nurasyl10-12 years oldKazakhstanTeacher: Tokhpanbetova Gulzat
Children's Clay School №1 named after Jamal Omarova
92I Prize
Leila Kuanyshbay10-12 years oldKazakhstanteacher- Peruza Shormanova
Dombyra Club “Akerke”
92I Prize
Akzhibek Berdi10-12 years oldKazakhstanteacher- Peruza Shormanova
Dombyra Club “Akerke”
92I Prize
ABAYKYZY AJAR13-15 years oldKazakhstanLEADER: KAYIRBEKOVA SYMBAT Sozak children's clay school named after Ahmed Zhubanov92I Prize
Zhangazi Ansar10-12 years oldKazakhstanTeacher: Akbayeva Zhanna Bakkeldievna
Children's music school №8
93I Prize
Constantin Beloconi13-15 years oldMoldovaProf. Litvin A.
Musical lyceum S.Rahmaninov.
Chisinau.Moldova.
93I Prize
Khamidolla Aiym16-19 years oldKazakhstanMalekova Anar teacher
Kurmangazy College of Music
93I Prize
VITALIYA BELAHALOVA16-19 years oldBelarusTeacher: Penkin Siarhei
Сoncertmaster: Andreou Olga
"Vitebskij gosudarstvennyj muzykalnyj kolledzh imeni I.I. Sollertinskogo"
94I Prize
Kasen Aizhan16-19 years oldKazakhstanKabimoldayeva Anar teacher Baigalykova Anar - concertmaster K. Baisaitov College of Music94I Prize
Evgeniy Kurdyukov36-55 years oldKazakhstanDK Molodezhi, Uralsk94I Prize
Serikbolkyzy AibarshaMixed ages groupKazakhstan"Children's Art School" of Taldykorgan Education95I Prize
Kereibaeva AinurMixed ages groupKazakhstan"Children's Art School" of Taldykorgan Education95I Prize
Sofia MandîburaYounger than 10 years oldMoldovaTeacher- Guseva Alla.
concertmaster - Latipova Guzal.
Republican Lyceum Sergei Rachmaninov
95I Prize
Anastasia Beloconi16-19 years oldMoldovaProf. Sviridova Tatiana
Musical lyceum S.Rahmaninov,
Chisinau
98I Prize
YUN PAVEL BORISOVICH36-55 years oldSouth KoreaDJ PIANIST MUSICIAN UZBEKISTAN TASHKENT98I Prize
Adelina ZeļčaYounger than 10 years oldLatviaTeacher Marina Marčenoka100Grand Prize
Berzan Cristina10-12 yearsDiana Vieru
BRAVO Music Studio
Moldova90I Prize
Ivan KulaginYounger than 10 years oldTeacher Marianna NikolovaUkraine92I Prize
Ratmir Arkhipov10-12 yearsOlga KleshchevaSpain93I Prize
Karina MikhaylovaYounger than 10 years oldRussia93I Prize
Blanka Ciróg10-12 yearsNauczyciel: Agnieszka Bugajska
Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I i II Stopnia w Słupsku filia Sławno
Poland95I Prize
Laura Vitez13-15 yearsHungary95I Prize
Guzun Matei13-15 yearsCatalin Hioara BRAVO Music StudioMoldova95I Prize
Folklore ensemble "Asyl Mura"MixedHead: Kemerova Karakoz Murabaevna.
House of Culture "Munaishy"
Kazakhstan95I Prize
AKORDEONISTU ANSAMBLIS "AKORDS"MixedTeacher -SVETLANA RJABCEVA. DAUGAVPILS CITY CHILDRENS AND YOUTH CENTER "JAUNĪBA"Latvia95I Prize
Zhanayeva NurilaYounger than 10 years oldSchool of violin mastery of Asel Mekebayeva.
Teacher Asel Mekebayeva
Kazakhstan95I Prize
Indira IglikovaYounger than 10 years oldMakhpirova Damilya, Kazakh National University of ArtsKazakhstan95I Prize
Kalina SyczewskaYounger than 10 years oldFlute teacher Agnieszka Bugajska, Zespół Państwowych Szkół Muzycznych im. Grażyny Bacewicz Koszalin (Poland)Poland95I Prize
Darija Mejute and Elena Valyte (1 piano, 4 hands)10-12 yearsTeachers Jolanta Lasauskiene and Rytas LingeLithuania96I Prize
ANATOLIJS PIZĀNS10-12 yearsTeacher -SVETLANA RJABCEVA. DAUGAVPILS CITY CHILDRENS AND YOUTH CENTER "JAUNĪBA"Latvia97I Prize
Katsiaryna Hlinkina10-12 yearsThe Republican Gymnasium-College under the Belarusian State Academy of Music
Teacher Elena Sarafie-Khodak Piano accompaniment Alexandra Sidorova
Belarus98I Prize
Kholnov Artemii10-12 yearsMaslov Vasily, DSHI 11 Moscow.Russia98I Prize
Martyna Kaintoch20-25 yearsThe Karol Szymanowski Academy of Music in Katowice (Poland)
prof. dr hab. Beata Warykierwcz-Siwy
Poland98I Prize
Mete GençtürkYounger than 10 years oldTurkeyTeacher: Nargiz Eminova
School: TED Kayseri primary school
92I Prize
Victoriya Bukhavetskaya10-12 yearsBelarusYanukenas Elena School 170 of the city of Minsk93I Prize
GARABAGHLI INJI13-15 yearsAzerbaijanTeacher: MAMMADOVA TARANA
School: Vagif Mustafazadeh School of Arts 5th grade
93I Prize
Nazrin Goyushova13-15 yearsAzerbaijanRana Salayeva93I Prize
Maja KuchtaYounger than 10 years oldPolandAgnieszka Bugajska - instrument teacher
Tomasz Szymczewski - accompanist
Zespół Państwowych Szkół Muzycznych im. Grażyny Bacewicz w Koszalinie
93I Prize
Veronika Ivashchenko10-12 yearsUkraineKharkov Children's Music School 14 Teacher - Tsal Valentina Danilovna95I Prize
Podoplielova Sandra10-12 yearsUkraineKryvyi Rih Novgorodskaya Larisa95I Prize
Melānija Gulbe10-12 yearsLatviaSchool- Līgatnes Mūzikas un mākslas skola
Teachers- Elza Muzikante, Līga Ruciņa
95I Prize
KOPE KARLA13-15 yearsRomaniaLICEUL VOCATIONAL DE MUZICA TUDOR CIORTEA BRASOV ( TUDOR CIORTEA MUSIC HIGH SCHOOL BRASOV)
COORDINATING TEACHER - MIHAELA MANCIU
95I Prize
KSENIYA KAVALENKA and ANASTASIYA KUPRYIANETS13-15 yearsBelarusWaltz by Eugeniy Doga - My Sweet and Tender Beast.
Performed by students of the State educational institution "Children's Music School of Arts № 8 named after G.R. Shirma in Minsk", Republic of Belarus - KSENIYA KAVALENKA and ANASTASIYA KUPRYIANETS.
The Teacher of the State educational institution "Children's Music School of Arts № 8 named after G.R. Shirma in Minsk", Republic of Belarus - VOLHA FEDCHYK
95I Prize
Nurmatova Muslima Askar Kizi13-15 yearsUzbekistanBatinova Elena Vladimirovna, Children Musical and Arts School 9, Tashkent, Uzbekistan95I Prize
Milana IvanuskoYounger than 10 years oldLatviaTimur Maksimov- The lady with the dog
Pedagogue Olga Pitika
Augusts Dombrovskis Music School, Riga, Latvia
95I Prize
Duygu GiyasliYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijanSchool- Children`s Art Music School No 3 named after S.Rustamov
2024 Hope International Art Competition - 2 Degree Diploma
Teacher- Rena Salayeva
95I Prize
Yaraslau Zhybul13-15 yearsBelarus"Republican Gymnasium-College at the Belarusian State Academy of Music"
Teacher - Valerij Mojseenko
Concertmaster - Julia Arbuzova
97I Prize
Antonina PachołekYounger than 10 years oldPolandSchool: Zespół Specjalnych Szkół Muzycznych im. Grażyny Bacewicz w Koszalinie
Teacher - Agnieszka Bugajska
Accompanist - Tomasz Szymczewski
97I Prize
Gerda Līna Brennessele10-12 yearsLatviaTeacher - Zane Mežgaile
Jāzepa Mediņa Rīgas 1. Music school
98I Prize
Amira Mushtari10-12 yearsRussiateacher - Anastasia Igorevna Lavrentieva Children's music school No. 1 named after P.I. Tchaikovsky in Kazan, Russia98I Prize
Vilen Zakaryan13-15 yearsArmeniaInna Gasparyan, art school named after Ghazaros Saryan98I Prize
VITALIYA BELAHALOVA16-19 yearsBelarusTeacher: Penkin Siarhei
Сoncertmaster: Andreou Olga
"Vitebskij gosudarstvennyj muzykalnyj kolledzh imeni I.I. Sollertinskogo"
98I Prize
Natallia Siamionchyk16-19 yearsBelarusteacher:Zaitseva Anna Vladimirovna, Yanka Kupala Grodno State University, Faculty of Arts and Design,Republic of Belarus, Grodno98I Prize
Anzhelika Pylyaeva16-19 yearsRussiaTeacher: Kuchina Lyudmila Evgenievna
School: MBU PO DSHI No. 9
98I Prize
ZHIYUAN WU20-25 yearsChinaBarttomiej Dus
Akademia Muzyczna w Katowicach
98I Prize
Students ensemble of T. Zhurgenov Kazakh National academy of Arts20-25 yearsKazakhstanTemirbek Zhurgenov Kazakh National Academy of Arts, Ensemble director - Vadim Olenin98I Prize
Arslan Tastanbek20-25 yearsKazakhstanTeacher- (Sabit Dyussebayev) Senior Teacher of the Department of Music Education of O.Zhanibekov YKPU.98I Prize
Mihaela Manciu & Alexandra GlogojanMixed aged groupRomania98I Prize
Bobok ArinaYounger than 10 years oldBelarus98I Prize
Anna Bacunova13-15 yearsLatviaTeacher - Kristine Varazhinska
School - Liepajas Karostas music school
98I Prize
Molnár Fanni20-25 yearsHungaryFlute: Molnár Fanni
Teacher: Szabó Sára
Piano: Klebniczki György
School: Szegedi Tudomány Egyetem - Bartók Béla Művészeti Kar
99I Prize
ZEYNEP BEYZA ÖÇSOY10-12 yearsTurkeyTeacher: Nargiz Eminova and Schools: Kadir Has Ortaokulu (Kadir Has Secondary School)80II Prize
Deniz Duru ÖzarYounger than 10 years oldTurkeyNargiz Eminova
TED Kayseri College
90I Prize
Ekaterina Kamyshnikova10-12 yearsRussiaTeacher - Alexander Ziks
Music School "Maestro"
93I Prize
Banu Aliyeva10-12 yearsAzerbaijanRana Salayeva
Music school number 3 named after Said Rustamov
93I Prize
Nikolai Kamyshnikov13-15 yearsRussiaTeacher - Sergey Yakimov
Music School "Moskovskiy"
93I Prize
Sergey Stepanov13-15 yearsRussiaMozart, concerto for French horn and Orchestra № 3, the part 1
CONCERTMASTER - Anna Voznesenskaya
STRAVINSKY Children's ART School, MOSCOW , Teacher - Vaskovich S.V.
93I Prize
Alokhonova Saodatkhon16-19 yearsUzbekistanMusic school №7, Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Teacher-Rano Kadirovna
93I Prize
Madi Kurmantayev20-25 yearsKazakhstanHead - Karsybayeva Aiman, senior lecturer of South Kazakhstan Pedagogical University named after O.Zhanibekov.93I Prize
Kerem BaşaranYounger than 10 years oldTurkeyTeacher: Nargiz Eminova
School: Erciyes Primary School
93I Prize
Vanessa HahnYounger than 10 years oldSpain93I Prize
Pistol Mișeli10-12 yearsMoldovaTeacer-Jeleascova Svetlana School-Liceul Republican de Muzică "S.Rahmaninov"
mun.Chișinău, MD-2012
str. Kogălniceanu, 39
95I Prize
Kamila Dziri10-12 yearsPolandTeacher Marzanna Eliasz-Maliszewska school the music Katowice street Dąbrówki 995I Prize
George Remon Hanna10-12 yearsEgyptSchool : Russian Music Center Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
Name of Teacher : Ms. Iryna Gorska, Ukraine, graduated from the conservatory, named after Gliyer
95I Prize
Lilia Walkowiak13-15 yearsPolandSchool:
Poznańska Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. Mieczysława Karłowicza, Solna 12, 61-736 Poznań, Poland
Teacher:
Anna Zgółka-Downar
95I Prize
Emile Blazyte13-15 yearsLithuaniaBalys Dvarionas Music School, Vilnius
Teacher - Elena Namajuniene
95I Prize
Sergey Stepanov13-15 yearsRussiaBarcarolle from "Seasons", Tchaikovsky P.I.-playing Stepanov Sergey
CONCERTMASTER - Anna Voznesenskaya
STRAVINSKY Children's ART School, MOSCOW, Teacher - Vaskovich S.V.
95I Prize
SM Group16-19 yearsTurkeyElvin t.c, Saint Michel95I Prize
Sablina Olga i Feodorova AlesyaMixed age groupBelarusBelarus, Children's and Youth Music School No.15, Minsk, teacher - Sablina Olga Alexandrovna95I Prize
Evelina ColencoYounger than 10 years oldMoldovaTeacher: Ianceva-Jeleascova Svetlana
School: Republican High School of Music " S. Rachmaninoff "
95I Prize
Lilianna Nagy13-15 yearsHungaryDávid Szabó - Teacher
Elementary School and Music school of Felsőtárkány - School
98I Prize
Ugur Nabi13-15 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Anthuza Georgescu16-19 yearsRomaniaTeacher: Prof. Univ. Dr. Viniciu Moroianu
School: National University of Music Bucharest
98I Prize
Song Chenfei20-25 yearsBelarusBelarusian State University of
Culture and Arts, Minsk. Song Chenfei, piano.
Class of senior lecturer Natalya Baranova. Liszt,
Franz - "Waldesraushen" Concert Étude
98I Prize
YAN WEIXUAN26-35 yearsChinaShenyang Conservatory of Music98I Prize
Veronika OkounevaYounger than 10 years oldPolandTeacher - Olga Shuliakovskaia98I Prize
Mariam Kotchlamazashvili10-12 yearsGeorgiaTeacher Manana Dgebuadze-Durglishvili, NNLE Art, Sport and Youth Development Center of Rustavi City "Art School Named After Zakharia Paliashvili"100Grand Prize
Zuzanna Rojewska10-12 yearsPolandteacher - Agnieszka Bugajska
piano - Tomasz Szymczewski
90I Prize
Melisa SAYGILIyounger than 10 years oldTurkeyTeacher - Nargiz Eminova School - Erciyes İlkokulu (Erciyes Primary School)90I Prize
Yegemberdi Zhanelya13-15 yearsKazakhstan95I Prize
Petra Brkić, Adis Ismić20-25 yearsBosnia and Herzegovinaaccompaniment is Adis Ismić, Music Academy East Sarajevo.95I Prize
Sofija Kaminskayounger than 10 years oldLatviaIlona Kula, SBDMV (Daugavpils)95I Prize
Hamlet Eminyan13-15 yearsArmeniaYEREVAN SPECIALIZED SECONDARY MUSIC SCHOOL NAMED AFTER TCHAYKOVSKY97I Prize
Baton among the Strings13-15 yearsPoland1st and 2nd level State Music School in Nysa , teacher - Małgorzata Sławińska-Pilarz97I Prize
Leon Kuźniak10-12 yearsPolandTeacher:Aleksandra Jędraszczyk School: Alexander Tansman 1st degree State Music School in Lodz98I Prize
Liga Kaminska13-15 yearsLatviaIlona Kula, SBDMV (Daugavpils)98I Prize
Nematov Shokhjakhon16-19 yearsUzbekistanV.A. Uspensky RSMSH Teacher Victoria Abduvalievna Salimova98I Prize
Jakub Adamczak16-19 yearsPolandTeacher - Robert Adamczak; School - Zespół Szkół Muzycznych im. Krzysztofa Komedy-Trzcińskiego w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim, Poland98I Prize
Edgar Gerashchenko26-35 yearsArmenia98I Prize
RhytmBreakersMixed age categoryUzbekistanV.A. Uspensky RSMSH Teacher Victoria Abduvalievna Salimova98I Prize
SubitoMixed age categoryBelarusHead of the ensemble Petyuk Victor98I Prize
Adelaida Grigoryevayounger than 10 years oldKazakhstanmusic teacher Roza Kozhamkulova
music school "Amici"
98I Prize
Natalia Jaros10-12 yearsPolandMs.Larisa Simonowicz (Pani Larisa Simonowicz)
Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia im. Aleksandra Tansmana w Łodzi Aleksander Tansman State Music School of the First Degree in Lodz
100Grand Prize

Choreography

ParticipantAgeAdditional InformationCountryPointsPrize
Ensemble 'Sweetheart'10-12 years oldSouth Africa99I Prize
Rose Barfield20-25 yearsUnited Kingdom99I Prize
Daria Razumova13-15 yearsRussia99I Prize
Evelina Peshkova13-15 yearsUkraine99I Prize
Exemplary choreographic ensemble Yunosty16-19 years oldRussia98I Prize
Ciarán Hinds10-12 yearsIreland98I Prize
Group 'Nightwalk'Younger than 10 years oldGreece98I Prize
Folk dance and song club "Vieversa'16-19 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Kremushki13-15 yearsRussia98I Prize
SMAGULOVA AKKANAT20-25 yearsKazakhstan98I Prize
UNISON13-15 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Alexandrova AlexandraFrom 25 yearsRussia96I Prize
Alen KarmokovFrom 25 yearsRussia96I Prize
LUTSCH ANNEMARIE13-15 yearsRomania96I Prize
Soloists of choreographic ensemble "ART" of gymnasium "Albion": Valieva Dina, Gubaeva Mariya, Hugaeva Amanda, Hugaev Yan, Hodov Arsen, Kulumbegov Taimuraz16-19 yearsSouth Ossetia95I Prize
Cao Xiao Di , Cao Xiao Yu13-15 yearsChina95I Prize
NEW STYLE modern dance company16-19 years oldLeader: Nadezhda Barchenkova, Youth Centre, LytkarinoRusia95I Prize
NINGSARI ATIQAH / EDVINA WONG QIAN YI / CHIN JING XUAN SELINA / LEE WEN XUAN / LEE WEN XIN / EVIE GRACE ELDUIEN / ISABELLE SOLIBUN / DAVIS YONG JIN YIH / JOSHUA LO WEI CHENG / ROZEN PANG CHONG TING / BRYAN CHIN ZI YANG / DARREN YONG JIN XIANG / CHIN JUN YAN ABRAM / SAMUEL SOO KEN YUNG / RYAN NG JUN LEI / JONAS YONG TZE CHAU / JAYDEN YONG TZE KHONGMixed age groupTeacher : YEE WAI KIONG / ALPHA IFINITY DANCE GROUP, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia95I Prize
Silver SwansMixed ages groupBelgium95I Prize
Nora Skerleva13-15 yearsBulgaria95I Prize
Nikol Marenova13-15 yearsKapka RoglevaBulgaria94I Prize
Victor Alexis20-25 yearsPuerto Rico92I Prize
Ensemble 'Party'16-19 years oldNorway92I Prize
Bogdana Romanova13-15 yearsRussia92I Prize
Yumaev Sultan.10-12 years oldRussia92I Prize
DAVIS YONG JIN YIH / RYAN NG JUN LEI / JAYDEN YONG TZE KHONG10-12 yearsMalaysia92I Prize
Diana Ilina26-35 years oldKazakhstan92I Prize
JZOSIAH JEREMIAH, MOHD RUDDY RAZWIL, MUHAMMAD ADIB DARWISY, SHAHFIEZI, SEAN RYAN, FATIN NURNAZIRA, NUR DHIA SHARAFANA, NURUL HANA HAZIRAH, NORSAIFATHUL FAKIRAH, ALEESYA ADRIANA 10-12 yearsMalaysia92I Prize
Школа фламенко Рады Беркаевой "La Pasion Flamenca" 26-35 years oldг.Новороссийск Балетмейстер-постановщик: Беркаева Радана ЛеонидовнаRussia91I Prize
Alexandrova AlexandraFrom 25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Folk dance and song club "Vieversa'10-12 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Belousova AleksandraUnder 10 yearsUzbekistan90I Prize
Arina Yakovleva13-15 yearsRussia90I Prize
Ksenia Solomatina16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
JESS HO YEN EN16-19 yearsMalaysia90I Prize
Kalashnikov Klim , Mazoruk Arina 10-12 yearsKONYUKHOVA ALENA, Children's dance studio "Orlyata"Russia90I Prize
Evelīna Fedosova, deju studija "Paradize"10-12 yearsŽanna Trojāne, Daugavpils pilsētas Bērnu un Jauniešu centrs "Jaunība"Latvia90I Prize
Darja Kašina , mūsdienu deju kolektīvs "DZIRKSTELĪTE"16-19 yearsOlga Karašova, Daugavpils pilsētas Bērnu un Jauniešu centrs "Jaunība"Latvia90I Prize
JEMARI TARI SK TAMAN MEGAH (Absyar, Aisha, Eihsan & Raisha) 10-12 yearsCHOREOARTS STUDIO (Kayrol Marknann & Cyril Geoffry)MALAYSIA90I Prize
Eva Yan Neuhoff13-15 yearsDansa Tingkah, SMK Damansara JayaMalaysia90I Prize
YAYASAN PENDIDIKAN ISLAM PURNAMA CENDEKIAUnder 10 years oldYAYASAN PENDIDIKAN ISLAM PURNAMA CENDEKIAINDONESIA90I Prize
LEE WEN XUAN / LEE WEN XIN / JESS HO YEN EN / NINGSARI ATIQAH / EDVINA WONG QIAN YI / DAVIS YONG JIN YIH / DARREN YONG JIN XIANG / CHIN JUN YAN ABRAM / SAMUEL SOO KEN YUNG / MOHAMAD RIZQEE AISYKURNIA ALIMixed age groupTeacher : YEE WAI KIONG / ALPHA IFINITY DANCE GROUP, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia90I Prize
Anna Egovkina16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
ELFRA JOY CHERLES & FEIOLANDA BUNGA SUZANDI (SK SINDUMIN, SABAH)10-12 yearsMalaysia90I Prize
Exemplary children theater «Fantasery»MixedHead of the Theater - Olga VaseninaRussia90I Prize
Jelena Dementjeva36-55 yearsFlamenco dance school "Rosalinda"lithuania90I Prize
SMK (P) SRI AMAN,PJ-TARI BUNGA EMAS6-19 yearsMalaysia90I Prize
Askerov Ajdar and Huber ErnaUp to 10 yearsTen Natalya Aleksandrovna and Shafikov Renat Rustamovich "Focus dance school"90I Prize
Exemplary choreographic ensemble Yunosty16-19 years oldRussia89II Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupBelgium89II Prize
RIVIERA10-12 yearsUkraine89II Prize
TapCrewMixed ages groupBelgium89II Prize
choreographic ensemble Inspbration16-19 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Pelagia Exemplary Choreographic Ensemble16-19 yearsRussia89II Prize
Sanggar Tari Mustika Ayu13-15 yearsIndonesia89II Prize
Citra Lestari16-19 yearsMalaysia89II Prize
ISABELLE SOLIBUN / JIN LUN DEXTER YONG / JIN XIANG DARREN YONG / JIN YIH DAVIS YONG / JING XUAN SELINA CHIN / JUN YAN ABRAM CHIN / KEN YUNG SAMUEL SOO / QIAN YI EDVINA WONGMixed ages groupMalaysia89II Prize
Darina Rastovska, deju studija "Paradize"10-12 yearsŽanna Trojāne, Daugavpils pilsētas Bērnu un Jauniešu centrs "Jaunība"Latvia89II Prize
EDVINA WONG QIAN YI13-15 years oldTeachers : YEE WAI KIONG / School : KIAN KOK MIDDLE SCHOOL, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia89II Prize
Amelija Aronovica10-12 years oldLatvija88II Prize
Sofija Jefimova10-12 years oldLatvia88II Prize
RIVIERAUnder 10 yearsUkraine88II Prize
Dance ensemble "Assol"16-19 yearsRussia88II Prize
Exemplary choreographic group "Divine Garden" of MKUDO Oktyabrskaya Children Art School Chelyabinsk region16-19 yearsRussia88II Prize
Alisa Ovsiannikova13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
Show Ballet DANGEROUSMixedMakar AntonRussian88II Prize
Sekolah Kebangsaan Sindumin, Sabah10-12 yearsMalaysia88II Prize
LILY HAO10-12 years oldSaint Ballet Dance School, Instructor: Tarasova AnastasiyaChina88II Prize
Maria Gomziakova, Natalia GomziakovaMixedDance Atmosphere "Platform", Anna DerishRussia88II Prize
Caucasian dance group "ARKAN"MixedСhoreographer Karibov Isa Suleimenuly, City Palace of Culture, BaikonurKazakhstan88II Prize
The exemplary dance ensemble "Siyanie"13-15 yearsRussia87II Prize
Children and youth dance studio ,,Kibirkštėlė".16-19 yearsLithanaia87II Prize
Juniors Cie16-19 yearsBelgium87II Prize
Choreographic studio "SET"20-25 years oldRussia87II Prize
The Children's Theater Studio "Konfetti" Up to 10 yearsTeacher: Olena ÖzyurtTürkiye87II Prize
Tap D6-19 yearsBelgium87II Prize
Tochka rostaUp to 10 yearsAlmond Dance and Sports Center
Choreographer: Postregan Sofia
Russia87II Prize
Christophe BeckUp to 10 yearsCanada86II Prize
Ana NkosiYounger than 10 years oldSouth Africa86II Prize
RIVIERA13-15 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Ensemble Watercolour Surprise group10-12 yearsRussia86II Prize
Silver Swansfrom 25 yearsBelgium86II Prize
Estovan Reizo Cheah10-12 yearsSingapore86II Prize
SANGGAR NOVY13-15 yearsINDONESIA86II Prize
ALDA ZOFIA P KOTA & XEROLD O'WINN JAIM10-12 yearsMALAYSIA86II Prize
YAYASAN PENDIDIKAN ISLAM PURNAMA CENDEKIA10-12 years oldYAYASAN PENDIDIKAN ISLAM PURNAMA CENDEKIAINDONESIA86II Prize
Василиса Протасова, Образцовый хореографический коллектив "Фейерверк"Younger than 10 years oldРуководитель коллектива: Протасова Ирина Александровна, концертмейстер: Вилков Алексей Александрович Russia86II Prize
Donskikh Anzhelika Mikhailovna13-15 yearsRussia85II Prize
Dance ensemble "Caramel-ki"Under 10 yearsRussia85II Prize
Duet of choreographic ensemble "ART" of gymnasium "Albion" Valieva Dina and Hugaev Yan16-19 yearsSouth Ossetia85II Prize
Karita Dimo TodorovaYounger than 10 years oldBulgaria85II Prize
Karita Dimo TodorovaYounger than 10 years oldBulgaria85II Prize
Dansa Tingkah, SMK Damansara Jaya (Eva Yan Neuhoff & Azra Rayhana)13-15 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
Khusnnora Noilbekova10-12 years oldUzbekistan85II Prize
Chehg Yu YanYounger than 10 years oldChina85II Prize
SANGGAR NOVYYounger than 10 years oldINDONESIA85II Prize
SANGGAR NOVY13-15 yearsINDONESIA85II Prize
QIAN YI EDVINA WONG TUDUNG DUANG13-15 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
JESS HO YEN EN16-19 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
Azra Rayhana Sheikh Faisal13-15 yearsDansa Tingkah, SMK Damansara JayaMalaysia85II Prize
Fedotovaev_dance_sportMixed ages groupСтудия Fedotovaev_dance_sport. Руководитель Федотова Е.В.Russia85II Prize
Konysheva Anna-IrinaYounger than 10 years oldDoyanova SvetlanaRussia/Thailand85II Prize
Konysheva Sofiya10-12 yearsПедагог Doyanova SvetlanaRussia/Thailand85II Prize
Obrazcovyi horeograficheski ansambl " Karusel"Mixed ages groupVysotskaya Irina, Chernyavsky AlexanderRussia85II Prize
Model choreographic ensemble "ADYGI"Mixed ages groupRussia84II Prize
Amelija Aronovica10-12 years oldLatvija84II Prize
Duet 'Candles'Younger than 10 years oldMexico84II Prize
Duet 'Vibe'10-12 years oldNorway84II Prize
Little Stars10-12 yearsBelgium84II Prize
Children and youth dance studio ,,Kibirkštėlė".10-12 yearsLithuania84II Prize
Rafiona Clara A. Harry & Aquinas Senia A. Enggong10-12 yearsMalaysia84II Prize
DANCE THEATER "JUNONA"10-12 yearsUkraine84II Prize
Duet - Ilyina Sofia, Malakhova EkaterinaMixedRussia84II Prize
Show Ballet DANGEROUSMixedRussia84II Prize
Tangos ZorongoFrom 25 yearsRussia84II Prize
StreetCrewMixed ages groupBelgium84II Prize
Dance company "Plasticine".13-15 yearsRussia83II Prize
Bernadine P.S. Clementfrom 25 yearsMalaysia83II Prize
Pop-ballet dance ensemble "Inspiration"13-15 yearsRussia83II Prize
Exemplary dance ensemble "Pelagia"13-15 yearsRussia83II Prize
Madina Zakharova10-12 years oldUzbekistan83II Prize
ANA KOPEYKINA10-12 years oldLithuania83II Prize
TancetoriyaMixedRussia83II Prize
Natalia MoskalevaYounger than 10 yearsRussia83II Prize
ALDA ZOFIA P KOTA10-12 yearsMALAYSIA83II Prize
Daphne Daisy Low / Chai Yee Ling / Andy Leong16-19 years oldTeachers : Yee Wai Kiong / Magaret Chu binti Chu Ahkhiong / Crista Diana Japlin - School : PAPAR MIDDLE SCHOOL, PAPAR, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia83II Prize
Edith Mary10-12 years oldUK82II Prize
Ensemble 'Holy'16-19 years oldIran82II Prize
Duet 'Buttons'Up to 10 yearsNorway82II Prize
Petere Anderson16-19 years oldDenmark82II Prize
JEMARI TARI, SK TAMAN MEGAH10-12 yearsMalaysia82II Prize
Dance group "Avalange36-55 yearsRussia82II Prize
Cao Xiao Di13-15 yearsChina82II Prize
Cao Xiao Yu13-15 yearsChina82II Prize
Wu Lu Xi10-12 yearsChina82II Prize
GALIH RAYI SIWI10-12 yearsINDONESIA82II Prize
Absyar Hawwari bin Mohd Abdul Shukor10-12 yearsJemari Tari of SK Taman Megah & Choreoarts StudioMalaysia82II Prize
"F.N.A TEAM"MixedUkraine81II Prize
JEMARI TARI, SK TAMAN MEGAH10-12 yearsMalaysia81II Prize
JT Junior Trio (Alya, Eva & Kaireen)Mixed ages groupMalaysia81II Prize
Anya AnandYounger than 10 years oldIndia81II Prize
ALYSSA FATHIAH RAHMAH13-15 yearsIndonesia81II Prize
Tulkubaeva Minnigul26-35 years oldState concert hall "Bashkortostan"Russia, Republic of Bashkortostan81II Prize
Tochka rostaUp to 10 yearsAlmond Dance and Sports Center
Choreographer: Postregan Sofia
Russia81II Prize
"Fantaziya"10-12 yearsUkraine80II Prize
Gargzdu culture centre children's dance studio TREPSIUKAS10-12 yearsLithuania80II Prize
Gargzdu culture center children's dance studio TREPSIUKAS16-19 yearsLithuania80II Prize
Group 'Samba'13-15 years oldSpain80II Prize
Ensemble 'Broken'10-12 years oldCanada80II Prize
Ensemble 'Bears'10-12 years oldUSA80II Prize
Group 'Electricity'Up to 10 yearsMalta80II Prize
Noah NieselUp to 10 yearsDenmark80II Prize
6th grade group "b" and group "v", 42 Primary school "H. Dimitar", Bulgaria10-12 yearsBulgaria80II Prize
JT Junior Duo, Malaysia (Eizzat & Zayn)Younger than 10 years oldMalaysia80II Prize
Samanta Kang16-19 yearsLatvia80II Prize
Chloe Yixuan RuanYounger than 10 years oldChina80II Prize
ANGELINA SAYERS10-12 yearsSouth Africa80II Prize
Daria-Cristina Filip13-15 yearsRomânia80II Prize
Народный хореографический ансамбль "Серебряный остров"13-15 yearsRussia80II Prize
Tu Zi Ru10-12 yearsChina80II Prize
Weixi CuiYounger than 10 years oldChina80II Prize
XEROLD O'WINN JAIM10-12 yearsMALAYSIA80II Prize
Eihsan Razman10-12 yearsSK TAMAN MEGAH PJ & CHOREOARTS STUDIOMALAYSIA80II Prize
Edip Scedrov & Mihaela Cazacu13-15 yearsClub "Colors of dance" Cristina ScedrovaMoldova, Leova80II Prize
Folk ballroom dance group "Romance"36-55 yearsРуководитель Народного коллектива бального танца "Романтика" Миколайчук Алина Леонидовна, МБКДУ "Дворец культуры"Russia80II Prize
Gargzdu culture center children's dance studio TREPSIUKASUp to 10 years oldLithuania79III Prize
Duet 'Seashall'10-12 years oldIreland79III Prize
FOLK DANSE GROUP "FOLKLORITAM"10-12 yearsBulgaria79III Prize
Kyra Maheswari13-15 yearsIndonesia79III Prize
More DanceMixedMariya StepanovaTurkey79III Prize
"N.A .TEAM"10-12 years oldUkraine78III Prize
Dance and Fitness Club "RhythmMixMixedRepublic of Tatarstan78III Prize
MÚZA BratislavaYounger than 10 years oldSLOVAKIA78III Prize
Alisa Chistova16-19 yearsRussia78III Prize
Oksana Pribylskaya20-25 years oldBelarus78III Prize
Flamenco dance school "Rosalinda"36-55 yearsJelena Dementjeva Flamenco dance school "Rosalinda"lithuania78III Prize
Group 'Never Forget Me'16-19 years oldAustria77III Prize
Group 'Play on Loop'Up to 10 yearsBrazil77III Prize
ANGELINA SAYERS10-12 yearsSouth Africa77III Prize
Eitan BarskyUnder 10 years of ageOlympic Stars - Dance Studio Toronto CanadaCanada77III Prize
Velhina Kseniya13-15 yearsBelarus75III Prize
Ledovskih MargaritaFrom 25 yearsRussia75III Prize
Samanta Kang16-19 yearsLatvia75III Prize
Duet 'Tigers'10-12 years oldGreat Britain74III Prize
Ensemble 'Copycat'10-12 years oldChile74III Prize
Group 'Majesty'10-12 years oldNigeria74III Prize
John Naismith10-12 years oldScotland74III Prize
ConfettiMixedMazur Elena. IP LT "P Movila", KishinevMoldova74III Prize
ConfettiUnder 10 years of ageMazur Elena. IP LT "P Movila", KishinevMoldova74III Prize
Ensemble 'Strength'Up to 10 yearsScotland73III Prize
Oksana Pribylskaya20-25 years oldBelarus73III Prize
Group 'Entrapta'10-12 years oldUSA72III Prize
"Little talents "Up to 10 years oldUzbekistan71III Prize
Duet 'Energie'10-12 yearsCzech Republic71III Prize
MÚZA BratislavaYounger than 10 years oldSLOVAKIA71III Prize
ConfettiUnder 10 yearsMazur Elena. IP LT "P Movila", KishinevMoldova71III Prize
Duet 'Clown'10-12 years oldMorocco70III Prize
MÚZA Bratislava10-12 yearsSLOVAKIA70III Prize
Daria-Cristina Filip & Eduard-Gabriel Mihăilă-Anuşca13-15 yearsBreşug Larisa-Simona / ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV''EUROPE DANS GYM''BOTOSANIRomânia70III Prize
Инклюзивный творческий коллектив:"Мы Вместе! "36-55 yearsRussia70III Prize
Group 'LOL'Younger than 10 years oldTogo69Diploma
Group 'Storm'10-12 years oldMalta69Diploma
Andreea Anabela Soare36-55 yearsAndreea Anabela SoareRomania69Diploma
Group 'People in the woods'Up to 10 yearsNorway65Diploma
Ensemble 'Yellow buses'Up to 10 yearsNigeria63Diploma
Narsti Khumalo13-15 years oldSouth Africa63Diploma
Group 'Blanket'13-15 years oldthe Philippines62Diploma
Daria-Cristina Filip13-15 yearsRomânia60Diploma
Group 'REM'Up to 10 years oldCzech Republic49Diploma
Khaliavko Vladislava10-12 yearsSvetlana Andreevna Shtonda, Eastern Dance Studio "Daliyya"Kazakhstan88II Prize
Zhang Hang Zhi13-15 yearsMerkulova OlgaChina84II Prize
Wang Chu Yu13-15 yearsMerkulova OlgaChina88II Prize
Amateur folk dance group “Kolorit”36-55 yearsKorenovsky District Centre of Folk Culture and Leisure-time Activities", Head of the ensemble - Yulia Chernykh AleksandrovnaRussia78III Prize
Ye Shu TongYounger than 10 years oldMerkulova OlgaChina90I Prize
Cao Zi XinYounger than 10 years oldMerkulova OlgaChina86II Prize
Sun Jia NingYounger than 10 years oldMerkulova OlgaChina88II Prize
SAMAN SMP NEGERI 7 BANDUNG13-15 yearsIndonesia85II Prize
SJK ( C ) ST. JAMES, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA. : Davis Yong Jin Yih / Nizabel Yvie Tsen / Shiya Ho Yi Torng / Chong Bitt Xuan / Siti Aisha Abdul Rahim Abdullah / Chin Yee Tong / Alicia Sa Wei Xin / Ava Lo Yi Sen / Chang Yi Xin / Eva Gloria Elduien Angah10-12 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
anna 吴绅珞 吴Younger than 10 years oldChina86II Prize
Masrerskaya iskusstv “Pocherk”MixedChoreographer- Darya VorobevaRussia91I Prize
Masterskaya iskusstv “Pocherk”MixedChoregraph - Vorobeva DaryaRussia89II Prize
Masterskaya iskusstv ”Pocherk”Younger than 10 years oldRussia88II Prize
Dance MixMixedLatvia80II Prize
ZEASLIN WICHITA REGIVA DAAWA13-15 yearsIndonesia71III Prize
Andreea Anabela Soare36-55 yearsRomania70III Prize
Wang Chu Yu13-15 yearsMerkulova OlgaChina88II Prize
Rayyan, Aiman, Asrif, Zaquan, Syawal, Syafiken, Hayfa, Ibrah,Wanna, Asiah10-12 yearsMalaysia81II Prize
Cao Zi XinYounger than 10 years oldMerkulova OlgaChina81II Prize
Samodeyatelnaya akrobaticheskaya studiya "Jigitter"16-19 yearsSarnavskaya Oksana Viktorovna, Poltavets Elena LeonidovnaKazakhstan80II Prize
Narodnyj teatr miniatyur "Poker" Rajonnogo centra kul'tury, Braslav20-25 yearsRukovoditel'- Evgenij NabeevBelarus80II Prize
Sun Jia NingYounger than 10 years oldMerkulova OlgaChina80II Prize
TANZKUNST Irina StegtYounger than 10 years oldTANZKUNST IRINA STEGT. (Vorschulballettgruppe). Tanzpädagogin und Choreografin: Irina Stegt.Germany79III Prize
TANZKUNST Irina StegtYounger than 10 years oldTANZKUNST IRINA STEGT. (Stadt Moers). Vorschulballettgruppe. Tanzpädagogin und Choreografin : Irina Stegt.Germany79III Prize
Studioul artistic `Micul Prinț`Mixed ages groupNatalia Dimitrașco, Școala de Arte Criuleni, R. MoldovaMoldova99I Prize
Pursuit of LightMixed ages groupChina98I Prize
DARWYN LEE YU XIAN / DARREL CHIN LOONG / ROZEN PANG CHONG TING / BRYAN CHIN ZI YANG / SAMUEL SOO KEN YUNG / DAVIS YONG JIN YIH / LEE WEN XUAN / LEE WEN XIN / EVIE GRACE ELDUIEN / ISABELLE SOLIBUN / EDVINA WONG QIAN YI / NISHALET YVONNE TSEN / RIHANA MAYA BINTI NORHISHAM / NATALIE SIA TZE XUEN - ( ALPHA IFINITY DANCE GROUP, SABAH, MALAYSIA. )Mixed ages groupMalaysia95I Prize
Dance group "Uran" NEFU20-25 yearsPerfomance "Ayan aartyga" Director - Indeev Nurgun IgorevichRussia94I Prize
" BHINNEKA WARNA "10-12 yearsIndonesia93I Prize
KELAB KEBUDAYAAN SK TAMAN MEGAH10-12 yearsMalaysia92I Prize
Dance ensemble "Padlaski Wianok" of "AB-BA" Association - Bialystok Poland16-19 yearsArtistic director and choreographer Oksana PrusPoland91I Prize
JEMARI TARI10-12 yearsMalaysia90I Prize
" PAYUNG GEULIS TUJUH "13-15 yearsIndonesia90I Prize
Dance group "Uran" NEFU20-25 yearsperformance "Algys" (Blessing)
Director - Indeev Nurgun Igorevich
Russia90I Prize
Dance group "Uran" NEFU20-25 yearsPerfomance "Kyys ohuora"
Director - Indeev Nurgun Igorevich
Russia90I Prize
Luo Weimei6-19 yearsChina90I Prize
TITAS CMIELIAUSKAS6-19 yearsLithuania90I Prize
DUTARIMixed ages groupMalaysia90I Prize
RADVILĖ JIEZNYTĖ10-12 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Levon Gevorgyan20-25 yearsArmenia88II Prize
KELAB TARIAN SMKDUMixed ages groupMalaysia88II Prize
Dance ensemble "Padlaski Wianok" of "AB-BA" Association - Bialystok Poland13-15 yearsArtistic director Oksana Prus. Choreographer Volha ViliukPoland86II Prize
NAJMA DIANDRA ERNAKAPUTRI13-15 yearsIndonesia86II Prize
EDVINA WONG QIAN YI ( KIAN KOK MIDDIE SCHOOL, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA. )13-15 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
Ballet Group "Ognisko Baletowe" of Culture Centre "Śródmieście" Bialystok PolandYounger than 10 years oldArtistic director and choreographer Oksana Prus.Poland83II Prize
Ballet Group "Ognisko Baletowe" of Culture Centre "Śródmieście" Bialystok PolandMixed ages groupArtistic director and choreographer Oksana PrusPoland81II Prize
Ballet Group "Ognisko Baletowe" of Culture Centre "Śródmieście" Bialystok Poland10-12 yearsArtistic director and choreographer Oksana PrusPoland80II Prize
Dance ensemble "Padlaski Wianok" of "AB-BA" Association - Bialystok PolandYounger than 10 years oldArtistic director and choreographer Oksana PrusPoland80II Prize
DANCE GROUP ''PRIZ,,Age 56 and olderteacher Natalia FolitarLatvia80II Prize
Ayça Güneş13-15 yearsVenera Alisherova-MOSA Modern Sanat AkademisiTurkey79III Prize
ROZEN PANG CHONG TZEN / RORIA PANG LING / ZOEY PANG LING FUIMixed ages groupMalaysia79III Prize
Samanta Mur16-19 yearsLatvia75III Prize
Group "Pochemuchki"Younger than 10 years oldKindergarten "Solnyshko"Kazakhstan82II Prize
choreographic group "Vishenka"Younger than 10 years oldLavitskaya MariaBelarus84II Prize
Jana Kuranova, deju studija "Paradīze"16-19 years oldŽANNA TROJĀNE
DAUGAVPILS PILSĒTAS BĒRNU UN JAUNIEŠU CENTRS "JAUNĪBA"
Latvia92I Prize
Ksenija Sofija Slavecka, mūsdienu deju kolektīvs "Dzirkstelīte"16-19 years oldOlga Karašova DAUGAVPILS PILSĒTAS BĒRNU UN JAUNIEŠU CENTRS "JAUNĪBA"Latvia90I Prize
Holo Ballet (Yi’an Chen, Zilin Zhang, Xinyi Bo, Mingfei Li, Xin Xu)Younger than 10 years oldName of teacher: Iryna Nazarenko
Name of school: Holo (Qingdao) Education Technology Co., Ltd
China88II Prize
Vera Dobrovolskyte16-19 years oldErna Brezinova choreographyEgypt86II Prize
Sanggar Novy16-19 years oldIndonesia92I Prize
VishenkaYounger than 10 years oldMaria LavitskayaBelarus90I Prize
Tamerlan Alizade10-12 years oldAzerbaijan81II Prize
Confetti13-15 years oldElena Mazur - ChoreographerMoldova82II Prize
ConfettiYounger than 10 years oldMazur Elena - ChoreographerMoldova89II Prize
Tamilakhon Khaydarova13-15 years oldFatkhullaeva KamolaUzbekistan94I Prize
Ensemble of modern " Impuls"MixedChoreographer , head of the Suslina Anna Center for Children's CreativityMoldova90I Prize
Little Stars10-12 years olddirector: Saskia Goetghebeur
choreographer: Anse Warmoes
Belgium86II Prize
Tiny SparklesYounger than 10 years olddirector : Saskia Goetghebeur
choreographer : Lien Desmedt
Belgium90I Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupdirector and choreographer: Saskia GoetghebeurBelgium91I Prize
Lybid16-19 years oldVira Synieok, Kostiantyn Kaliievskyi, Borys Grinchenko Kyiv UniversityUkraine94I Prize
Masrerskaya iskusstv 'Pocherk'10-12 years oldChoreographer - Vorobeva Daria, teacher - Chekanova EvgeniaRussia82II Prize
Masterskaya iskusstv "Pocherk"10-12 years oldRussia85II Prize
Ela YildirimYounger than 10 years oldGulmira Ustalar - Salihli BelediyesiTurkey85II Prize
Tsibina Evelina13-15 years oldGKKP CHILDREN'S ART SCHOOL
Choreographer - Lidia Polyakova
Kazakhstan88II Prize
B.T.B.(b)crew16-19 years olddirector : Saskia Goetghebeur
choreographer : Felien Blontrock
Belgium90I Prize
Masterskaya iskusstv "Pocherk"Mixed ages groupRussia90I Prize
Zeynep YavaşYounger than 10 years oldGülmira Ustalar - Salihli BelediyesiTurkey84II Prize
Qyzgaldaqtar16-19 years oldRegional Center of Folk Art, Heads Dyusingalieva Miramgul, Samatova KarlygashKazakhstan90I Prize
Anita Rahman13-15 years oldIndonesia88II Prize
Anita Rahman13-15 years oldIndonesia88II Prize
Damir KayaUp to 10 years oldTurkey89II Prize
Sofia Gladkikh10-12 years oldArtistic Director - Irina Velichko
Municipal budgetary educational institution center of education №6 "Perspectiva". Director - Marina Davydenco,
Municipal budgetary institution of additional education "Rovesnik". Director- Alexander Roshchupkin.
Russia90I Prize
Lars Hansen36-55 years oldNorway90I Prize
Katerina and Alicia VoinichUp to 10 years oldCzechia90I Prize
Avik Hovhannisyan16-19 years oldArmenia92I Prize
Olga Poloznyak20-25 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Pavel Godák13-15 years oldCzech Republic94I Prize
Ayşe Kaya16-19 years oldTurkey95I Prize
Alvanika Alexandra20-25 years oldMoldova70III Prize
Rainbow DanceYounger than 10 years oldGülmira Ustalar - Salihli BelediyesiTurkey70III Prize
AWDA ARCADIA10-12 years oldASYRAF
SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PEKAN SIPITANG, SIPITANG, SABAH, MALAYSIA AIMAN
SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PEKAN SIPITANG, SIPITANG, SABAH, MALAYSIA AG. RAFIQ
SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PEKAN SIPITANG, SIPITANG, SABAH, MALAYSIA SYAZMAN
SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PEKAN SIPITANG, SIPITANG, SABAH, MALAYSIA AZZA
SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PEKAN SIPITANG, SIPITANG, SABAH, MALAYSIA IZZALEA
SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PEKAN SIPITANG, SIPITANG, SABAH, MALAYSIA SABRINA
SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PEKAN SIPITANG, SIPITANG, SABAH, MALAYSIA DANIA
SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PEKAN SIPITANG, SIPITANG, SABAH, MALAYSIA
Malaysia90I Prize
LASKARTARI16-19 years oldSMK SINDUMIN, SIPITANG, SABAH, MALAYSIA
TERRY HENRY TSEN JAYLIEN BINTI MATUSIN
FRANCISCA BINTI BARIS
ALISA SABRINA BINTI BENJAMIN
SHAMANDA CHEN ENN YAR
JESSICA BINTI JEARRY
DANISHFAZLEY ANDIMAN
LYEORRENOLD MINGGU
HERMELY BIN BARU
ELDY VELSON BIN AMPAYAS
DEITHER JERIHCHO BIN YAHYA@DONNY
Malaysia92I Prize
Dance group part of the Municipal vocal and dance ensemble "Prieteniya"Mixed ages groupMoldova87II Prize
Little Stars10-12 yearsChoreographer : Anse Warmoes
Director : Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium90I Prize
Junior Cie13-15 yearsChoreographer : Agnetha Deman
Director : Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium91I Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupChoreographer: Saskia GoetghebeurBelgium94I Prize
Zlato ensemble10-12 yearsExemplary choreographic ensemble "Zlato"
Director-Podkovalnikova Natalia Ivanovna, accompanist-Chaykina Natalia Vladimirovna, staging-Skorykh Maria Sergeevna, teacher-Kydyshova Evgeniya Anatolievna, Ekaterinburg Children's School of Arts No. 2
Russia83II Prize
Parama Roy Bardhan26-35 yearsUnited States (US)80II Prize
Zharchinska Kristina16-19 yearsIlona GvozdevaUkraine85II Prize
Junyi Li16-19 yearsTeacher:Xu PeiChina87II Prize
Shi Zhengci16-19 yearsTeacher:Xu Pei
School: Beijing Dance Academy
China93I Prize
ConfettiYounger than 10 years oldChoreographer Mazur Elena
Teoretical Lyceum "Petru Movila", "Sweet Christmas"
Moldova75III Prize
ConfettiMixed age categoryChoreographer Mazur Elena
Teoretical Lyceum "Petru Movila", "Let the dreams come true"
Moldova80II Prize
ConfettiYounger than 10 years oldChoreographer - Mazur Elena
Teoretical Lyceum "Petru Movila", "Huggies"
Moldova80II Prize
Vera Dobrovolskyte16-19 yearsChoreographer Erna BrezinovaLithuania80II Prize
ConfettiYounger than 10 years oldChoreographer - Mazur Elena
Teoretical Lyceum "Petru Movila", "Luminos Lollipops"
Moldova82II Prize
Beatris Khamidullaeva20-25 yearsBeatris Khamidullaeva choreographed. American Repertory Ballet/Princeton Ballet School85II Prize
Zharchinska Kristina16-19 yearsChoreographer: Lucia GhiverceaUkraine90I Prize
Nava Zinal10-12 yearsAerial school: Pole Dance BulgariaBulgaria80II Prize

Original Genre

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Group 'Start up'10-12 years oldKorea99I Prize
Daria Razumova13-15 yearsRussia99I Prize
Obraztsovaya tsirkovaya studiya "SUN RAY"MixedBELARUS99I Prize
Ensemble 'WW'10-12 years oldChina98I Prize
Zoé MAHFOUZ20-25 yearsFrance98I Prize
Duet 'Frozen'10-12 yearsUSA96I Prize
Alen KarmokovFrom 25 yearsRussia96I Prize
Zoé MAHFOUZ20-25 yearsFrance95I Prize
Sargan MariaUp to 10 yearsBelarus95I Prize
Ensemble 'Weekend'Up to 10 yearsMalaysia94I Prize
Ermolaev Alexander16-19 yearsRF94I Prize
Alexandra Kolesnikova20-25 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Diana Ilina26-35 years oldKazakhstan92 I Prize
Belousova AleksandraUnder 10 yearsUzbekistan90I Prize
Children and Youth Theatre-Studio "Et Cetera..."Mixed ages groupGeorgia90I Prize
Stefanescu TeodoraYounger than 10 years oldROMANIA90I Prize
Children's theater studio "KONFETTİ"Younger than 10 years oldTürkiye88II Prize
Organ AmaliyaUp to 10 yearsRussia87II Prize
Ulesov Bogdan10-12 years oldRussia87II Prize
Osynkina Anastasia13-15 years oldUkraine87II Prize
Abay Acar10-12 years oldTurkey85II Prize
Bortnik Elizabeth10-12 yearsRussia85II Prize
Sham IbrahimYounger than 10 years oldUnited Arab Emirates85II Prize
Bryce Fox10-12 years oldUSA83II Prize
Ensemble 'Rooftop'13-15 years oldPuerto Rico83II Prize
Group 'Little Babies'20-25 yearsChile82II Prize
Duet 'Duckling'10-12 years oldSweden82II Prize
Ovsiy KirilUp to 10 yearsUkraine82II Prize
Enrico Arlandinifrom 25 yearsItaly80II Prize
Group 'Milka'10-12 years oldIceland80II Prize
ISMAEEL ALHAJ ZAIDAN HILMI13-15 yearsINDONESIA80II Prize
Darya ShakhovaUnder 10 years of ageRussia80II Prize
Мельниченко Дарья Андреевна10 to 12 years of ageRussia80II Prize
Group 'Pearls'13-15 years oldIceland79III Prize
Duet 'Grey'Up to 10 yearsSweden75III Prize
Ensemble 'Need me'Younger than 10 years oldSwitzerland74III Prize
Ensemble 'In Touch'16-19 years oldSweden72III Prize
Group 'Chill'Younger than 10 years oldIceland68Diploma
Illias AçıkUp to 10 yearsTurkey67Diploma
Duet 'Thirsty'Up to 10 yearsPeru64Diploma
Wajiha Noor16-19 yearsPakistan60Diploma
Group 'Good Life'16-19 years oldNigeria52Diploma
Cebotariuc Artiom10-12 years oldMoldova85II PrizeCigoreanu Tatiana, Drobot Dorina
Friniuc Nicolae13-15 years oldMoldova90I PrizeCigoreanu Tatiana, Drobot Dorina
Baurzhan KaussarYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan94I PrizeTanabayeva Liya Stanislavovna, the teacher of English
Students of the 2g gradeYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan88II PrizeTanabayeva Liya Stanislavovna, Agimsalova Aygul Zhasapalovna
Torskiy AndreyYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan87II PrizeTanabayeva Liya Stanislavovna - the teacher of English, Gymnasium "Arman"

Share your result!

Scroll to Top