Results of American Edition (Applications of 2020)

Vocal

ParticipantAgeAdditional InformationCountryPointsPrize
AnneMarie & Sophia DinuMixed ages groupRomania100Grand Prize
Ensemble 'Coffee'Up to 10 years oldMalaysia99I Prize
Duet 'Bungal'20-25 years oldBulgaria97I Prize
Group 'Leaves'10-12 years oldUganda97I Prize
Yaroslav Gnezdilov & Olga Yalovenko DuetFrom 25 yearsThe United States of America96I Prize
Sophia Elena DinuYounger than 10 years oldRomania96I Prize
Duet 'Numbers'10-12 years oldSweden95I Prize
Children's Choir "ZORYNKA"13-15 yearsUkraine95I Prize
Concord Choir Ensemble20-25 years oldRussia95I Prize
Maria Rinzhuk13-15 yearsUkraine95I Prize
Sarah Hii Xiu Qi13-15 yearsMalaysia95I Prize
Kamila NasibyanYounger than 10 years oldArmenia95I Prize
Stefanescu TeodoraYounger than 10 years oldROMANIA95I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 years oldPoland95I Prize
Katya Nesterova16-19 yearsUkraine94I Prize
El Sol De España36-55 years oldMEXICO Y GALICIA94I Prize
DARINA MARKOVA13-15 years oldBulgaria94I Prize
MILDA BEKSAITE16-19 yearsLithuania93I Prize
Lestvitsa13-15 yearsRussia93I Prize
Moschkowitsch Simon Jacob10-12 yearsGermany93I Prize
David Hakobyan10-12 yearsArmenia93I Prize
ROCK BOMBmixedRussia93I Prize
Kornienko AnastasiaOver 25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Emma RobbUnder 10 yearsSpain93I Prize
Spinu Oleg13-15 yearsMoldova92I Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Sudarushka"mixedYakutia92I Prize
Chernigovsky Vyacheslav10-12 years92I Prize
Austėja Misiukaitė20-25 yearsLithuania92I Prize
Korabelnikova Anastasia10-12 yearsRussia92I Prize
Ravil Gasani16-19 yearsRussia92I Prize
Fashion Theater "CHARODEIKA"mixedBelarus92I Prize
Anton Koltunovych10-12 yearsUkraine92I Prize
Victoriya TsoyUp to 10 yearsUzbekistan92I Prize
Yeva Baghumian10-12 years oldArmenia92I Prize
LAURA CISAK16-19 yearsPOAND91I Prize
Exemplary ensemble of Slavic songs "Shtedrik", senior group "Dobrodeya" Gelendzhik, RussiaFrom 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Gabriela Mirakyan10-12 yearsRussia91I Prize
Chechotkina Anna16-19 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Oksana BelovaOver 25Russia91I Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Russian Song"MIX FYakutia91I Prize
Anna TheumaOver 25 yearsMalta91I Prize
Mikael ArabyanUnder 10 yearsArmenia91I Prize
Korabelnikova SofiaUnder 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Elena ValinskayaUnder 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Arina BeydoganUnder 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Teremets" ensemble soloists Alyona Odintsova and Marianna SheglovaOver 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Taisa Özdemir10-12 yearsTürkiye91I Prize
Zlata Volkovich10-12 yearsBELARUS91I Prize
ALBINA NICEFORO13-15 yearsAustralia91I Prize
Olena Kumanovskafrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Ivette Lai Yu Qian13-15 yearsMalaysia91I Prize
Tamara Gertrudovna Potapova, soloist of the vocal group "Chance"From 56 yearsRussia91I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 years oldPoland91I Prize
Mentyugov Daniil10-12 years oldRussia91I Prize
Stephanie Vitebsky13-15 years oldIsrael91I Prize
Cinthia Alfonso Perez ( artist name Elci)CubaCinthia Alfonso Perez (Elci)26-35 years old91I Prize
Ekaterina Lobkovskaya13-15 years oldGerasevich Ludmila KonstantinovnaBelarus91I Prize
Queenara Khairunnisa Sudirman13-15 years oldSMP NEGERI 41 JAKARTA SELATANIndonesia91I Prize
Vlada Vitvicka10-12 years oldАнна ОрловаLatvia91I Prize
Nathalie Nedelcheva16-19 years oldVirginia Sabeva Music Lab AcademyBulgaria91I Prize
Ruzana BishtovaOver 25Russia90I Prize
Aleksei Berikyan16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
Tarana Mammadli20-25 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Nasibli EminUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Kaisiadorys cultural center female choir ,,Nona"Over 25Lithuania90I Prize
Sedat AzizogluOver 25Azerbaijan90I Prize
Liucija Liumparaite and Kamile BanionyteUnder 10 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Beibulatova Nellya the soloist of the show group IKHTUSOver 25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Ahmadli İlkin13-15 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Aleksandr Vasilievich VarovinOver 25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Zuzanna Dworakowska20-25 yearsPoland90I Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Subton"mixedRussia90I Prize
Alicia Kalina13-15 yearsRussia90I Prize
Yulia Gavrilova10-12 yearsRussia90I Prize
Andreea Anabela Soarefrom 25 yearsRomania90I Prize
Belarusian vocal duet "PADLASACZKI" (Maria Piekarska, Victoria Piekarska) AB-BA Association.16-19 yearsPoland90I Prize
Maria Hunt13-15 yearsFinland90I Prize
Maria Zholudzeva13-15 yearsBelarus90I Prize
Olena Kumanovskafrom 25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Vokalnyi ansambl "Infiniti"MixedBelarus90I Prize
Veronika KabaninaYounger than 10 years oldRussia90I Prize
XIN CI KAW16-19 yearsMalaysia90I Prize
AnneMarie Dinu10-12 years oldRomania90I Prize
Ani Abrahamyan13-15 years oldArmenia & USA90I Prize
Zhansu VarolUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan90II Prize
JONAS NARUTAVIČIUSYounger than 10 years oldLITHUANIA90I Prize
Rugilė KlimaitytėLithuaniaTeacher LAIMA DOMIKAITĖ,concertmeister-VAIVA BLAŽIENĖ13-15 years old90I Prize
Varvara BratkovaRussiaMaksimova Elena10-12 years old90I Prize
Elizabet Zaharieva13-15 years oldDoroteya Lyutskanova-vocal coachBulgaria90I Prize
Cinthia Alfonso Perez ( nombre artístico ELCI)26-35 years oldCuba90I Prize
GEGUZEMixed ages groupStanislava Ruseviciene, Šiauliai District Municipality Cultural CenterLithuania90I Prize
Harutyun Harutyunyan10-12 years oldHenrietta Harutyunova, Natalya MnatsakanyanArmenia90I Prize
Lyla Reed10-12 years oldThais Falcão - Souza LimaUSA90I Prize
Kacy Zhang13-15 years oldOakville StarzCanada90I Prize
Group SPINDULĖLIAIUnder 10 years oldAsta DrevinskienėLITHUANIA90II Prize
Sofia Gornostaeva16-19 yearsRussia89II Prize
Alexandra16-19 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Julija Vaitoskaite16-19 yearsLithuania89II Prize
Alina CherkasovaFrom 25 yearsUSA89II Prize
SOFIA PUZEMSKAJA16-19 yearsLithuania89II Prize
Bazarova Bogdana10-12 yearsUzbekistan89II Prize
Soglasie20-25 yearsRussia89II Prize
Mausy Shabani13-15 yearsRussia89II Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Russian SongMIX FYakutia89II Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Sudarushka"mixedYakutia89II Prize
Anna TheumaFrom 25 yearsMalta89II Prize
Halina MivkaničováOver 25Slovakia89II Prize
Anastasia Plohih16-19 yearsEstonia89II Prize
Mityayeva ElenaOver 25Russia89II Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Subton"mixedRussia89II Prize
Viacheslav Ivanov10-12 yearsRussia89II Prize
Russian Song Ensemble "Rechinka".mixedRussia89II Prize
Bilivska Yelyzaveta13-15 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Children Vocal Choir Group "InChoRus"Mixed ages groupCyprus89II Prize
Meg Asad20-25 yearsAzerbaijan89II Prize
Sofiia StarovoitovaUp to 10 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Triantafyllidou Sofia13-15 yearsCyprus89II Prize
Ludmila Pelahiy20-25 yearsAustria89II Prize
Xin Yin Limfrom 25 yearsMalaysia89II Prize
Mariia Pruzhynska16-19 years oldBulgaria89II Prize
Alina Safronova26-35 years oldLatvia89II Prize
Emil Nazaretian26-35 years oldUkraine89II Prize
El Coro EnsembleMalaysiaMohamad Azrin Hj Mohd NoorMixed age group89II Prize
Cinthia Alfonso Perez ( artist name Elci)CubaCinthia Alfonso Perez (Elci)26-35 years old89II Prize
Paola YordanovaBulgariaVocal Teacher-Marieta Seklemova,Youth Cultural Center,Choir “Milka Stoeva”,BurgasUnder 10 years old89II Prize
Radana SibiriakovaRussiaInga Khaltanova10-12 year old89II Prize
Saint MichelTurkeyÖzel Franszı Saint Michel Lisesi (Saint Michel French Private High School)16-19 years old89II Prize
Tanya Sinha36-55 years oldIndia89II Prize
Anja Popadić20-25 years oldSanja Ostić, music academy of East SarajevoBosnia and Hercegovina89II Prize
Yelyzaveta Onufriienko20-25 years oldUkraine89II Prize
DIAH (Barbara Kovalevich)16-19 years oldElizaveta Popova.Belarus89II Prize
Anuar Kurkebay20-25 yearsKazakhstan88II Prize
Juliette Allyson13-15 yearsUnited States88II Prize
Milita Karaliute16-19 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Duet 'Swimming in the lake'Up to 10 years oldScotland88II Prize
Zana TurianskajaFrom 25 yearsSpain88II Prize
MUNTEANU IONELA, MELNICIUC LĂCRĂMIOARA, MAXIMCIUC VLADA, CĂTRINESCU MIHAELA, PĂDURE VITALINA, GRACEVA GABRIELA, PĂDURE JASMINA, MARCIUC LAURENȚIU, URSACHI VEACESLAV, GARPANIUC FELICIA, MELNICIUC VICTOR, ZAMĂ MARIN13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova88II Prize
Yanghua HuangOver 25China88II Prize
ODRE DAUJOTAITE13-15 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Glagoleva Lubov20-25 yearsRussia88II Prize
Tatyana KorshunovaOver 25Russia88II Prize
Vokal ensemble "Zhibek". Ensemble members: Orazbekova Alina, Osowe Aluabumi, Maxim Morozov, Eraliyev Amir, Joldybayev Alidar, Zhdanova Mariya, Abay Nurali, Nasibekova Aizere.10-12 yearsKazakhstan88II Prize
Mariam Abdelgadir13-15 yearsBelarus88II Prize
Taralunga Victoria13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova88II Prize
Chorus "Rozhdestvenskie zvezdochki"13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
Peganov Aron10-12 yearsRussia88II Prize
Adele MikantaviciuteUnder 10 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Liepa Butkute16-19 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Oleg Em10-12 yearsKazakhstan88II Prize
Egle Butkute13-15 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Eremenko Angelina10-12 yearsRussia88II Prize
Julia BOROVIK AB-BA Association. Belarusian folk song «Oj rana na Jwana»16-19 yearsPoland88II Prize
Lida Petsikyan10-12 yearsArmenia88II Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland88II Prize
Olesia Demianivfrom 25 yearsUkraine88II Prize
Varvara Chereshneva16-19 yearsRussia88II Prize
Carmen Yee Sing Ying13-15 yearsMalaysia88II Prize
Albena Mihaylova13-15 years oldBulgaria88II Prize
Maria Casima RusuYounger than 10 years oldRomania88II Prize
Kathrin Elisabeth German13-15 years oldGermany88II Prize
Stella Pavlova13-15 years oldBulgaria88II Prize
Anfisa KazakovaRussiaVera Govorina16-19 years old88II Prize
Zuzanna Ozimińska13-15 years oldAntoni UrbanPoland88II Prize
Quartet: Illia Adashkevich, Daria Balaisa, Maryia Horbikava, Krystsina Stasiuk13-15 years oldNina TsatsarydzeBelarus, Brest, school 3788II Prize
DIAH (Barbara Kovalevich)16-19 years oldElizaveta PopovaBelarus88II Prize
NATALIA GAL13-15 years oldDOROTA KRET STUDIO PIOSENKI SEPTYMAPOLSKA88II Prize
Group "DO RE MI FA"16-19 years oldAsta DrevinskienėLITHUANIA88II Prize
Sofia BalatsunUnder 10 yearsUnited States87II Prize
Igor Astakhov16-19 yearsRussia87II Prize
Gilmer Croes10-12 years oldUSA87II Prize
Elizaveta BaranouskayaUnder 10 yearsBelarus87II Prize
Novikova Varvara13-15 yearsRussia87II Prize
Aziza Asadova20-25 yearsAzerbaijan87II Prize
Ona Minge Slusnyte10-12 yearsLithuania87II Prize
Serj Samsonyan10-12 yearsArmenia87II Prize
Kira GordeevaUp to 10 yearsRussia87II Prize
Mirakyan Gabriela10-12 yearsRussia87II Prize
Limfrom 25 yearsMalaysia87II Prize
Kai Rou Choi16-19 yearsMalaysia87II Prize
Arsya Ristina Rizki10-12 yearsIndonesia87II Prize
Sára Köszörüs13-15 yearsHungary87II Prize
Madina Savitskaya13-15 years oldKazakhstan87II Prize
Tan Jie En10-12 years oldMalaysia87II Prize
Yana Miladinova20-25 years oldBulgaria87II Prize
Gianna Anabelle S.IndonesiaCharis National Academy (Malang, Indonesia)Under 10 years of age87II Prize
Maria Gurina16-19 years oldVasiliy SenkovBelarus87II Prize
Maria Marfich10-12 yearsCanada86II Prize
Makhaneva Viktoriya13-15 yearsRussia86II Prize
KORNELIJA MEILUTEUnder 10 yearsLithuania86II Prize
Lėja Danielė16-19 yearsLithuania86II Prize
Ariana Tofan10-12 yearsMoldova86II Prize
MILANA GABRILAVICIUTE13-15 yearsLITHUANIA86II Prize
Miglė MažulytėUnder 10 yearsLithuania86II Prize
Anaroza GaprindashviliUnder 10 yearsGeorgia86II Prize
Derevinskaya Sofiya10-12 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Negrei Ariadnа13-15 yearsMoldova86II Prize
Sebastian Rutafrom 25 yearsPoland86II Prize
Jian Xu LIEW10-12 yearsMalaysia86II Prize
Ochilov Fatih20-25 yearsUzbekistan86II Prize
Laura Vitez10-12 yearsHungary86II Prize
Sára KöszörüsHungaryDebrecen, Hungary.Teacher: Antalné Ludmány,13-15 years old86II Prize
Fei XueOver 25 yearsChina85II Prize
Ahmad Mammadov10-12 yearsAzerbaijan85II Prize
ALEKSANDRINA PETROVA16-19 yearsBULGARIA85II Prize
Li Wen SeeYounger than 10 years oldMalaysia85II Prize
Daniil DoychevUnited KingdomAlexsander Chekmarev13-15 years old85II Prize
Xie Guobing (谢国兵) - вокал, Liu Lili (刘丽丽) - фортепиано, Gao Qianru (高倩茹) - скрипкаUkraineSumy State Pedagogical University named after A.S. Makarenko, Lidia Tarapata-Bilchenko20-25 years old85II Prize
Tyrsa Daniel10-12 years oldKoriagina Olga Evgenevna, Ovchinnikova Naziria AkhmetvalievnaRussia85II Prize
Varovin Aleksandr56 years old and overZakharovskiy House of CultureRussia85II Prize
ZEASLIN WICHITA REGIFA DAAWA13-15 years old - Teacher: YENNA ELVIS,S.Pd - SMP NEGERI 7 BANDUNG, INDONESIAIndonesia85II Prize
Michael Milkanin13-15 years oldUSA84II Prize
ANASTASIJA KRALIKA10-12 yearsLATVIA84II Prize
MARHARYTA DUDZICH10-12 yearsRepublic of Belarus84II Prize
Katrīna Paula Baraka13-15 yearsLatvija84II Prize
Desislava Hristova20-25 years oldBulgaria84II Prize
Muhtarova AliyaUzbekistanDilara Sultaniyazova10-12 years old84II Prize
Chudinov Roman13-15 years old Teacher Panova Vera Mikhailovna, concertmaster Khametshina Tatyana Askhatovna, school of art "Harmony" Tyumen Russia84II Prize
Aigerim Toktybayeva16-19 yearsKazakhstan83II Prize
BOIKOVA ULIANA10-12 yearsRussia83II Prize
Vazhinskaya Dominika Aleksandrovna13-15 yearsBelarus83II Prize
Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira / Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira13-15 yearsPortugal83II Prize
AMER & FARISH16-19 years oldMALAYSIA83II Prize
Nazar Petrusenko13-15 yearsUkraine82II Prize
Gabriela TomakaPolandEwa JAWORSKA-PAWEŁEK16-19 years old82II Prize
Aliya Hanifa13-15 years oldIndonesia82II Prize
Andreea Anabela Soare36-55 years oldAlexandra Manuela SoareRomania82II Prize
Sofia Vynnyk13-15 yearsUkraine81II Prize
Anetta MudrayaUnder 10 yearsUSA81II Prize
Kristina KhikhlovskaUnder 10 yearsUSA81II Prize
Miroslav Romanenkov13-15 yearsRussia, UAE, UK81II Prize
Daniela Mbas10-12 yearsPoland81II Prize
Sofiia Sorokina (Sofia van Stef)Under 10 yearsEgypt81II Prize
Qeta TiginashviliUnder 10 yearsGeorgia81II Prize
Fedor Astakhov13-15 yearsRussia81II Prize
Amelia ShumskayaUnder 10 yearsKazakhstan81II Prize
Liepa SimkuteUp to 10 yearsLithuania81II Prize
Antonia Elena PopescuYounger than 10 years oldRomania81II Prize
Deniza Elif13-15 yearsKazakhstan81II Prize
Anna RerikhRussiaVera Govorina13-15 years old81II Prize
Teodor Badarla20-25 years oldKhmelnytsky Humanities and Pedagogic Academy, teacher: Tsaruk Svetlana Nikolaevna, accompanist: Zhuravleva Nataliya IvanovnaUkraine81II Prize
Group 'Dark horse'10-12 yearsChile80II Prize
Ensemble 'Obvious'10-12 yearsPeru80II Prize
Group 'Reason'16-19 yearsSpain80II Prize
Anastasia Minina16-19 yearsRussia80II Prize
IGOR DOKUCHAEVMixedRussian80II Prize
Anna Zborovska13-15 yearsUkraine80II Prize
Knyazeva CamillaRussiaKnyazev Vladimir10-12 years old80II Prize
MARIA NIKITINAMixedRUSSIA80II Prize
Andreea Anabela Soare36-55 years oldAlexandra Manuela SoareRomania80II Prize
Semkova Liza10-12 years oldVekilova ElmiraRussia80II Prize
Zasimskikh Valeria10-12 yearsRussia79III Prize
Julia Pilawska13-15 yearsPoland79III Prize
Səmədova Zəhra Amid10-12 yearsAzerbaijan79III Prize
Elena Liman & Alex Tubelart36-55 years oldUkraine79III Prize
MARIA NIKITINAMixedRUSSIA79III Prize
Vladimirova Anastasia20-25 years oldRussia79III Prize
Maxim Chernyaev10-12 years oldRussia79III Prize
Mariya Prikhodko26-35 years oldGovorina Vera IvanovnaRussia79III Prize
Rakitskaja Arina13-15 yearsBelarus78III Prize
Kamila Gilmanova13-15 yearsRussia78III Prize
Sherstobitova Varvara13-15 yearsRussia78III Prize
Popova NikolettaUp to 10 yearsRussia78III Prize
Mihaela Akjimoska13-15 years oldNorth Macedonia78III Prize
Yasmin Khudaiberdieva16-19 yearsKazakhstan77III Prize
Demchenko AntoninaUp to 10 yearsUkraine77III Prize
Olesia Verhun20-25 yearsUkrain77III Prize
Yulia GolikovaFrom 25 yearsRussia77III Prize
Olga Nikoianfrom 25 yearsRussia76III Prize
Srinithi Chitikeshi13-15 yearsUSA76III Prize
Group 'Just like you'20-25 yearsCzech Republic75III Prize
Oliver OrmsonMixedUSA75III Prize
Marcelina DominikYounger than 10 years oldPoland75III Prize
Ensemble 'Miracle'13-15 yearsItaly73III Prize
Duet 'Minor me'20-25 yearsChile71III Prize
Jac Schaeffer10-12 yearsSerbia70III Prize
Group 'Magic'20-25 yearsLatvia70III Prize
Tyrone Robinson20-25 yearsUSA69Diploma
Ensemble 'Eiscream'10-12 yearsGermany66Diploma
Duet 'Mirrors'10-12 yearsBrazil50Diploma
Chistol AndreeaMoldovaYounger than 10 years oldSeven Notes- Music Studio
Teacher- Jelezoglo Dmitrii
77III Prize
Rusu MilanaMoldova10-12 years oldSeven Notes- Music Studio
Teacher- Teclea Anna
80II Prize
Georgii NikoianRussia10-12 years oldLaslo Dolinski, Studio Laslo Dolinski80II Prize
Alaev DanielMoldova13-15 years oldSeven Notes- Music Studio
Teacher- Jelezoglo Dmitrii
80II Prize
Emir AksoyTurkey16-19 years old80II Prize
Chen MingChina10-12 years old80II Prize
Nora KadzovaRussia13-15 years old81II Prize
Marco RossiItalia20-25 years old81II Prize
Elif GüneşTurkey13-15 years old82II Prize
Rafael SilvaBrazil13-15 years old85II Prize
Katerina PershinaItalia16-19 years old85II Prize
Martinov Alexandr VladimirMoldova26-35 years oldSeven Notes- Music Studio
Teacher- Teclea Anna
86II Prize
Felix WagnerGermany16-19 years old86II Prize
Arianna Wong Yin LingMalaysia13-15 years old87II Prize
Fatima HassanMorocco20-25 years old87II Prize
Anna KoganGermany20-25 years old87II Prize
Minho ParkSouth Korea20-25 years old87II Prize
Harmonija ZvukaBosna and Herzegovina20-25 years old88II Prize
Wang XinChina13-15 years old89II Prize
Abdukarimova Adel’ Ariel’Uzbekistan10-12 years old4 music school, Teacher: Ubaydullayev Doston Anvarovich90I Prize
Abdukarimova Adel’ Ariel’Uzbekistan10-12 years old4 music school, Teacher: Ubaydullayev Doston Anvarovich90I Prize
Miroslav RomanenkovUnited Arab Emirates13-15 years oldTrinity College London Dubai Branch, Vocal Stidio Orpheus
Teacher Alena Katovich
90I Prize
SIARHEI HANAKBelarus26-35 years oldTeacher: Elena Sazonova. School of vocal: SoloVey90I Prize
David CohenIzrael20-25 years old90I Prize
Sarah SmithAustralia16-19 years old90I Prize
Maria IvanovaBulgaria20-25 years old90I Prize
Nurul Hidayah MohamedMalaysia16-19 years old90I Prize
Ayşe KayaTurkey10-12 years old91I Prize
Katarzyna NowakPoland10-12 years old91I Prize
Noya GevaIsrael13-15 years oldDalit Cahana91I Prize
Ana PopescuRomania16-19 years old91I Prize
Agasi NewmarkUnited States (US)Younger than 10 years oldKristina Newmark - teacher Music Studio “Newmark’s Concert Hall”92I Prize
Amina Al-MansooriDubaiYounger than 10 years old92I Prize
Min-seok KimSouth Korea10-12 years old92I Prize
Balázs NagyHungaryYounger than 10 years old92I Prize
Sophia PiyavetsItalia16-19 years old93I Prize
Ji-hoon KimSouth Korea13-15 years old93I Prize
ZBOROVSKAUkraine13-15 years old93I Prize
Amirah AbdullahMalaysia20-25 years old93I Prize
Anna MüllerAustria13-15 years old94I Prize
Yuliia Molchanov- OsmakovaBulgaria26-35 years oldOleg Molchanov- teacher , create producer95I Prize
Zhang WeiChina10-12 years old95I Prize
Evgeny KuznetsovFrance10-12 years old95I Prize
Camille LambertFrance10-12 years old97I Prize
Wojciech KowalskiPoland13-15 years old99I Prize
Diana IsmagambetovaKazakhstanYounger than 10 years old80II Prize
Sofiia-Marta BeikUkraine16-19 years oldThe teacher is Honored Artist of Ukraine Solomiya Pryimak. Ivan Franko National University of Lviv, Faculty of Culture and Arts, specialty "Musical Art"90I Prize
Khristina SevostianovaKyrgyzstan26-35 years old94I Prize
Chen LiChina10-12 years old80II Prize
Maria RossiItalia10-12 years old81II Prize
Elif KayaTurkey16-19 years old82II Prize
Emin MiskicTurkey16-19 years old84II Prize
Safo PoliniItalia16-19 years old85II Prize
Lars SolbergGermany13-15 years old86II Prize
Raul GansalezBrazil13-15 years old86II Prize
Timo BeckerGermany20-25 years old87II Prize
Young-Hee YooSouth Korea20-25 years old87II Prize
Agnieszka DąbrowskaPoland13-15 years old88II Prize
Maria MassanMorocco20-25 years old89II Prize
Chen JianChina13-15 years old89II Prize
Abdukarimova Adel’ Ariel’Uzbekistan10-12 years old4 music school, teacher: Ubaydullayev Doston89II Prize
Noa KatzIzrael20-25 years old90I Prize
Nikol AndreasAustralia16-19 years old90I Prize
Marta BolonovaBulgaria20-25 years old90I Prize
Jun-Ho ChoiMalaysia16-19 years old90I Prize
X FactBosna and HerzegovinaMixta91I Prize
Ali RashidTurkey10-12 years old91I Prize
Anna MazurPoland10-12 years old91I Prize
Elena GheorgheRomania16-19 years old91I Prize
Leila KhalidDubaiYounger than 10 years old92I Prize
Seung-Min JungSouth Korea10-12 years old92I Prize
Petra VargaHungaryYounger than 10 years old92I Prize
Alua MagauyanovaKazakhstan20-25 years oldTeacher - Tkach Inna92I Prize
Abdukarimova Adel’ Ariel’Uzbekistan10-12 years old4 music school, teacher: Ubaydullayev Doston92I Prize
Elena RussoItalia16-19 years old93I Prize
Sung-Jun HwangSouth Korea13-15 years old93I Prize
Laura LeeMalaysia20-25 years old93I Prize
Julia FischerAustria13-15 years old94I Prize
Yang NaChina10-12 years old95I Prize
Lucas MoreauFrance10-12 years old95I Prize
European School of Brussels 1 Secondary Choir, conductor Dr. Joanna MuskoBelgiumMixed ages groupName of the group: European School of Brussels 1 Secondary Choir, Conductor: Dr. Joanna Musko
Name of the school: Ecole européenne Bruxelles I (Uccle)
96I Prize
Yelena FedorovaKazakhstan36-55 years old96I Prize
Jean GirardFrance10-12 years old97I Prize
Xin ZhangChina36-55 yearsTeacher's name:Mingying Zhu88II Prize
Alina TuraliyevaKazakhstan16-19 yearsTeacher - Irina Turuntayeva
Accompanist – Elena Yanovets
89II Prize
Filimonova DariaBelarus26-35 years90I Prize
Sofiia-Marta BeikUkraine16-19 yearsThe teacher is Honored Artist of Ukraine Solomiya Pryimak. Ivan Franko National University of Lviv, Faculty of Culture and Arts, specialty "Musical Art"91I Prize
Farafonova VeronicaUnited States (US)10-12 yearsTeacher - Kulagina Olga92I Prize
Lingyan LiChina36-55 yearsThe competitor, Lingyan Li, is a voice professor, soprano. She has used to be a visiting professor of the School of Music, Arizona State University,USA (her collaborator is Professor David Britton).In her more than 20 years’teaching career, she has cultivated many outstanding vocal music students. She has held recitals and concerts in the USA and other countries. She also participated in many international performances as soloist.She has made a positive contribution of promoting the cultural exchange of music between different countries in the world.
Her competition repertoire is: Qui la voce sua soave; from the opera “I Puritani,;Vincenzo Bellini (1801-1835).
93I Prize
ELANA TURSINALIKazakhstanYounger than 10 years oldAizhan Almatayeva
PROF MUSIC ALMATY art studio
88II Prize
PAGUYUBAN KARAWITAN PUSPITA LARAS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 3 PONOROGOIndonesia16-19 years oldTeachers: 1. Dr. Sasmito Pribadi, M.Pd (Head Master)
2. Tri Yuliastuti, S.Pd., M.Pd. (Teacher)
3. Prabowo, S.Sn (Instructure)
SMA Negeri 3 Ponorogo East Java Indonesia
90II Prize
Irina OgnjevićSerbia10-12 years oldIrena Blagojević90I Prize
Ashimova AigerimKazakhstanYounger than 10 years oldteacher Seilov Yeldos
Shieli region “Art school“
78III Prize
Hurlybayeva OlbolsunKazakhstan36-55 years«An salu»80II Prize
Koimurat NurasilKazakhstan13-15 yearsHurlybayeva Olbolsun teacher «An salu»81II Prize
Begitbay Aizere  KazakhstanYounger than 10 years oldHurlybayeva Olbolsun- teacher «An salu»84II Prize
Marius BytautasLithuania20-25 yearsTeacher - Nomeda Kukulskienė
Accompanyist - Asta Juršienė
85II Prize
Dinmuhammed KayratKazakhstan13-15 yearsteacher Almatayeva Gulmanat86II Prize
Zabitov KhamzaKazakhstan10-12 yearsTeacher Kursabaeva Bakyt
IQ plus school
88II Prize
Oleksii KibalnykUkraine10-12 yearsNatalia Panina, teacher
folk vocal ensemble "Krynycheeka"
88II Prize
Irina OgnjevićSerbia10-12 yearsIrena Blagojević88II Prize
Zhumagali KerbezsuluKazakhstan10-12 yearsteacher Kursabaeva Bakyt89II Prize
Alatau AlinurKazakhstan10-12 yearsteacher Kursabaeva Bakyt90I Prize
Vitan Augustin MatteoRomania20-25 years92I Prize
SASHA LOONARussia36-55 years90I Prize
Laura UdraitėYounger than 10 years oldTeacher-Laima Domikaite
Pianist-Vincenzo De Martino
School-Balio Dvariono Music School
Lithuania91I Prize
Mėta PetrėnaitėYounger than 10 years oldTeacher-Laima Domikaite
Pianist-Vincenzo De Martino
School-Balio Dvariono Music School
Lithuania91I Prize
Can Mark, Manat Ayaru, Shyrys Sherkhan, Motovilova Veronica, Bauyrzhan Madiyar, Appasova DaianaYounger than 10 years old"Zhuldyzdar" creative center
Kerimkulova Algazhan Alimzhanovna
Kazakhstan83II Prize
Desislava Gincheva16-19 yearsArt Voice Centre; teacher-Rumi IvanovaBulgaria94I Prize
Českobudějovický mláděžnický a dětský pěvecký sbor CARMÍNA13-15 yearsMgr. Jitka Šimková
sbormistr.
Sergey Perepeliatnyk
klavírista.
Czech Republic94I Prize
AIDA AVETISYAN13-15 yearsteacher- Hasmik AsatryanArmenia89II Prize
Daria Kosilkina16-19 yearsRussia89II Prize
Vocal ensemble of Spendiaryan music school13-15 yearsHenrietta Harutyunova( teacher)

A.Spendiaryan music school
Armenia91I Prize

Instrumentalists

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Ayapbek Albina16-19 yearsKazakhstan79III Prize
Yefrasinnia Viarouka20-25 years79III Prize
ensemble of guitarists "Fiesta"10-12 yearsРеспублика Беларусь79III Prize
Raiymkul Alina10-12 yearsKazakhstan79III Prize
Alim Martinez Botashev16-19 yearsYulia BonnySpain79III Prize
Zofia Wawrzyniak10-12 yearsPoland78III Prize
REBEKA KRIVADEUnder 10 yearsLATVIA78III Prize
Robertas ValutisUnder 10 yearsLithuania78III Prize
Matrashilova Viktoria16-19 yearsBelarus78III Prize
Defne Su Karadere (Vocalist), Eylül Ergün (Vocalist), Emre Onaran (Lead Guitarist), Ekin Şardaş (Clarinettist), Aras Bebek (Rhythm Guitarist), Ece Kapan (Keyboardist), Derin Özpişkin (Bassist), Emre Öğüt (Drummer)16-19 years oldÖzel Fransız Saint Michel Lisesi (Saint Michel French Private High School)Turkey78III Prize
Aris Harutyunyan10-12 yearsArmenia77III Prize
Vanesa VasiļevskaUnder 10 yearsLatvija77III Prize
Mikhail Kuchiyash10-12 yearsBelarus77III Prize
Khadija Balabayova10-12 yearsAzerbaijan77III Prize
Anna Gabriela Kuzmova13-15 yearsLatvia77III Prize
Marta LoginaUnder 10 yearsRussia77III Prize
Daniya Baimenova6-8 yearsKazakhstan77III Prize
Pakhomov Maksym10-12 yearsAlla MARTYNIUKUkraine77III Prize
Sobețchi Ciprian13-15 yearsBucatari LiviaMoldova77III Prize
LYUBA VYRKO20-25 yearsZHAHULA TATSIANA, DATSENKA SVIATLANABelarus77III Prize
Nepeypivo Katerina10-12 yearsUkraine76III Prize
Mammadli Ali10-12 yearsAzerbaijan76III Prize
Vasilyuk Ivan13-15 yearsUkraine76III Prize
Ugne Cesnaite13-15 yearsLithuania76III Prize
Ensemble of guitarists of the Istra children's music school.MixedRussia76III Prize
Ensemble 'Sideroad'20-25 yearsAustralia75III Prize
Duet 'No way'MixedSerbia75III Prize
Nigar Mustafaeva10-12 yearsAzerbaijan75III Prize
CELLO BRIOMixedȘcoala de Arte "Ciprian Porumbescu", mun. Bălți, Moldova. Profesor Viorica Cotic, maestru de concert Elena GranețkaiaMoldova75III Prize
Katrė DanielėUnder 10 yearsLithuania74III Prize
Mikhail Kireev & Lina Khabush10-12 yearsRussia74III Prize
Varvara ArsenyUnder 10 yearsRussia74III Prize
Justyna Meskunec16-19 yearsLithuania74III Prize
NURMATOVA MUSLIMA10-12 years oldBatinova Elena, Khalmetova ShaxnozaUzbekistan, Tashkent74III Prize
Duet 'Singles'13-15 yearsChina73III Prize
Anna Chuba10-12 yearsRussia73III Prize
chamber duet Artyom Lukashevich and Evgenia ErshovaUnder 10 years oldFomina Nadezhda Grigorevna ,Shapoval Victoria NikolaevnaRussia72III Prize
Maude ShermanUp to 10 yearsUSA71III Prize
Mahra Sayed AlmusawiYounger than 10 years oldTatiana Tsai Melodica music & dance instituteUae - Dubai71III Prize
Group 'Ease'10-12 yearsCyprus70III Prize
Ensemble 'United'20-25 yearsUganda70III Prize
RYAN NG JUN LEI10-12 years oldTeacher 1 : YONG SUK MEE / Teacher 2 : YEE WAI KIONG School : (SKK) SJK ( C ) ST. JAMES, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia70III Prize
Leonsija Kushelevich10-12 years oldTatiana GlazunovaRussia70III Prize
Akramova Malika10-12 yearsTashkent, Uzbekistan89II Prize
Sita-Chumak Tatum Eva Dounia10-12 yearsRussia89II Prize
Narmin KarimliYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijan89II Prize
Darya Grigoryan16-19 yearsRussia89II Prize
Ursachi Alexei10-12 yearsMoldova89II Prize
SAVVA ZENINUnder 10 yearsRussia88II Prize
Emmi Nazaryan10-12 yearsArmenia88II Prize
Syune Mirzakhanyan16-19 yearsArmenia88II Prize
Group 'Way Home'Up to 10 years oldCzech Republic88II Prize
PETR KUZNETSOVUnder 10 yearsRUSSIA88II Prize
Anastasia Minakova13-15 yearsBelarus88II Prize
Bologa Sevastian10-12 yearsMoldova88II Prize
Vlasov Igor Radionovich13-15 yearsRussian Federation88II Prize
BERNADETA MIKUTAITEYounger than 10 years oldLITHUANIA88II Prize
Safiya Akhmetova Medina Akhmetovaup to 12Kazakhstan88II Prize
Akhmetova Aibikeup to 11Kazakhstan88II Prize
Gwyneth Madeline Liechelle FantoYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia88II Prize
Zenin Savva10-12 years oldTagunova Olga AndreevnaRussia88II Prize
Burhonjonov Bunyod20-25 years oldпедагог-Dadaboyev Xasanboy MaratovichUzbekistan88II Prize
Haoen Mai20-25 years oldOlexandr Olexandrovich HubskuiChina88II Prize
Ustenko ZakharYounger than 10 years oldOlga VoroneckayUkraine88II Prize
Xaydarjonova Zamiraxon Bobirjon qizi16-19 years oldteacher-Raximova Mavlyudaxon NabidjanovnaUzbekistan88II Prize
Mia GaranciniYounger than 10 years oldThe Russian Music Center (RMC) - Dubai, UAEUnited Arab Emirates88II Prize
Vasilisa Kochetkova10-12 yearsRussia87II Prize
Ensemble 'Life'10-12 years oldChile87II Prize
Orchestra of Russian Folk InstrumentsMixedRussia87II Prize
Leonsija Kushelevich10-12 yearsRussia87II Prize
Leonsija Kushelevich10-12 yearsRussia87II Prize
Zayed ShoteYounger than 10 years oldUAE87II Prize
Akhmetov Alpamysup to 10Kazakhstan87II Prize
Fedor Buzovkin10-12Russia87II Prize
Anastasia Horbel10-12 years oldGonchar TatianaUkraine87II Prize
Azat KhondkaryanYounger than 10 years oldTeacher - Helbert Asatryan, School - Music School after Sayat-NovaRepublic of Armenia87II Prize
Badmaarag Bayaraa13-15 years oldNarantsatsraltMongolia87II Prize
Gwyneth Madeline Liechelle FantoYounger than 10 years oldDistinction Music SchoolIndonesia87II Prize
VERA RYNEISKAYA10-12 years oldHANNA TKACHENKABelarus87II Prize
Aira Dikaputra Wirahardja10-12 yearsIndonesia86II Prize
Robert Melikyan10-12 yearsUnited States of America86II Prize
Rodionova SofiyaUnder 10 yearsRussia86II Prize
Vaganov Dmitrii13-15 yearsRussia86II Prize
ILIN OLEG26-35 years oldALEXANDER SOTNIKOVRussia86II Prize
Брудзель ШломаUp to 10 years oldKarina MuravuevaIsrael86II Prize
Брудзель ШломаUp to 10 years oldKarina MuravuevaIsrael86II Prize
East Band10-12 yearsUzbekistan85II Prize
Ian Lukianiuk10-12 yearsRussia85II Prize
Stella Ma SanduleanuYounger than 10 years oldUAE85II Prize
Demchenko AntoninaYounger than 10 years oldUkraine85II Prize
Ali Mammadli10-12 yearsAzerbaijan85II Prize
Bogdan MaximUp to 10 yearsRussia85II Prize
Akhmetov Aldiyar10-12Kazakhstan85II Prize
Maria Casima RusuYounger than 10 years oldRomania85II Prize
Orifjonov Ahmadillo20-25 years oldпедагог-Dadaboyev Xasanboy Maratovich, To'ychiyeva Oydinoy Zulfiqor qizi.Uzbekistan85II Prize
Togzhan Shakerimova16-19 years oldGauhar Murzabekova, Alla AzizhanovaKazakhstan85II Prize
Klaipėdos karalienės Luizės jaunimo centro gitaros studijaMixedNina Norgelė-DzimidienėLithuania85II Prize
Epifanova AnastasiaUnder 10 years oldKarina MuravuevaGermany85II Prize
Маргарита Айрапетова13-15 years oldSelitskaya Larisa RafailovnaRussia85II Prize
Ksenia Bykova10-12 yearsSpain84II Prize
Duet 'You and I'13-15 years oldMalta84II Prize
GABRIELE ZINKUTE13-15 yearsLithuania84II Prize
Polina MatskevichUnder 10 yearsRussia84II Prize
Varvara Mishutina10-12 yearsRussia84II Prize
Nikita Klevanyi16-19 years oldEkaterina VolohovichRussia84II Prize
East Band10-12 yearsUzbekistan83II Prize
Olesya ZaremboUnder 10 yearsRussia83II Prize
Diana Gulam Sakhi10-12Russia82II Prize
Gulmairam AidossovaFrom 25 yearsKazakhstan81II Prize
Kalenkovich E.,Bobko J. Violin duet "Friends" 10-12 years oldGrigorovich Tatiana Valentinovna, Tupalskaya Svetlana AnatolyevnaRepublic of Belarus81II Prize
Yachmeneva E., Gurbanova A., Panyukova V., Koblova D., Konivets A., Naugolnov V.Mixedteacher Evdokimova E.A. concertmaster Nemykina C.D.Russia81II Prize
Edgar Nersisyan13-15 yearsArmenia80II Prize
Group 'Funny Radio'10-12 yearsCzech Republic80II Prize
Abrey Pereira10-12 yearsPortugal80II Prize
Duet 'Home'16-19 yearsBrazil80II Prize
Ananda Arafano Antares10-12 yearsIndonesia80II Prize
Le Hoang Bao Duy10-12 years oldViet Nam80II Prize
Barabashov IvanUp to 10 yearsKarina MuravuevaUSA80II Prize
Tynyshbai Sunkar16-19 yearsSergei MilovKazakhstan89II Prize
Omarov Dias16-19 yearsKazakhstan99I Prize
Duet 'Alice+Olivia'15-17 years oldGreece99I Prize
Nikita MorozovFrom 25 yearsRussia99I Prize
Reinis Miklaševičs10-12 yearsLatvia99I Prize
Duet "BIS"Over 25Russia99I Prize
Sofia Khariukova10-12 yearsRussia99I Prize
Alim Martinez Botashev16-19 yearsEspaña99I Prize
Dariy Denisovich Abramovich10-12 yearsRussia99I Prize
Snezhana Korovina16-19 yearsUkraine99I Prize
Hasanova Nigar10-12 yearsAzerbaijan99I Prize
Djordje Perić10-12 yearsRepublika Serbska, Bosnia and Herzegovina99I Prize
Toshtemirov Muxammadqodir16-19 years oldпедагог-Ergashbayev Bakhtiyar Mirzamaxmudovich , концертмейстер-Isakova Zulfizar Sharobitdinovna .Uzbekistan99I Prize
Ayan JamalzadahUnder 10 years oldAbdurakhmanovah Dilruba HamidAzerbaijan99I Prize
Aylin Mahmudova13-15 years oldAzerbaijan99I Prize
Máximo Klyetsun13-15 yearsPortugal98I Prize
Group 'Perhaps'10-12 years oldUK98I Prize
Vasilisa AgapovaUnder 10 yearsRussia98I Prize
Linards Grauzis13-15 yearsLatvia98I Prize
Varvara Orleanskaia13-15 yearsRussia98I Prize
Sophie Arabadjian16-19 yearsRussia98I Prize
Serdyuk Vladimir VasilyevichFrom 25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Sergey Levin16-19 yearsMontenegro98I Prize
Mikayel PoghosyanUnder 10 yearsArmenia98I Prize
Abdukarimova Madina10-12 yearsUzbekistan98I Prize
Polina Starytska13-15 yearsUkraine98I Prize
Michał Dandyk20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Lyusya Shahnazaryan20-25 yearsArmenia98I Prize
Lidiya Deineha10-12 yearsUkraine98I Prize
Laman Ismayilova13-15 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Jamila Rahimova13-15 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Helena Janus13-15 yearsPoland98I Prize
Hela&Mela - Helena Janus, Melania Bielecka13-15 yearsPoland98I Prize
Andrienko Oleksandr13-15 yearsUkraine98I Prize
Amanda Grace10-12 yearsIndonesia98I Prize
Agnieszka Kujawska20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Maria Bezrukova13-15Ukraine98I Prize
Krisztina Lanczkor-Kocsisfrom 25 yearsHungary98I Prize
Snegurova Mariia12-14 yearsRussia98I Prize
Alexandra Kosyakova16-19 years oldRussian Federation98I Prize
Vitaliy Khlebnikov36-55Russia98I Prize
Ludwik Wiśniewski16-19 years oldPoland98I Prize
Dadasova Jasmin16-19 years oldAzerbaijan98I Prize
Mira Hristova16-19 years oldBulgaria98I Prize
Jannat Huseinzoda16-19 years oldSaodatova Parastu - teacherTajikistan98I Prize
Aminaa Batmunkh16-19 years oldMongolia98I Prize
Nandin-Erdene Enkhbat13-15 years oldNarantsatsral DambaMongolia98I Prize
Azra Halitović20-25 years oldmr Danijela Gazdić; Academy of music, University of East SarajevoBosnia & Herzegovina98I Prize
Lyusya Shahnazaryan20-25 years oldProfessor - Rosa TandilyanArmenia98I Prize
Lale Piriyeva16-19 years oldPiano teacher Elmira Allakhverdiyeva, Children's music school number 35 named after Georgy Sharoyev Azerbaijan98I Prize
Anastasia Bezrukova13-15 years oldValentyna GradovskaUkraine98I Prize
Anastasiia Titiievska10-12 years oldSlitlana NychyporukUkraine98I Prize
Gurbanov Maxim16-19 years oldTurkmenistan98I Prize
Inna Manukian16-19 years oldTamara AverochkinaRussia98I Prize
Ivan Ivankov13-15 years oldLarisa Zhurkova, Olga BronzovichRussia98I Prize
Roza MamilovaUnder 10 years oldAlla MakarovaRussia98I Prize
Arshak Muradyan20-25 years oldDocent Mariam MargaryanArmenia98I Prize
Alexey Yurushkin20-25 years oldVladimir ZAREMBA, Natalia SaydagRussia98I Prize
ROMAN BYLKOV10-12 years oldTATIANA MEDUSHEVSKAYARUSSIA98I Prize
Barabash Varvara AlekseevnaUnder 10 years oldAlieva Zhanna AlekseevnaRussia98I Prize
Iskandar Zulkarnain13-15 years oldTeacher : Fizzy Sherani. School: Sekolah Dato' Abdul RazakMalaysia98I Prize
Maja Markowska16-19 years oldAnna SzwengierPoland98I Prize
Magdalena Adamczak16-19 years oldTeacher - Robert AdamczakPoland98I Prize
Irina Kylchinskaya, Serafima Shumidub 26-35 years oldRussia98I Prize
Galstyan Anna20-25 yearsArmenia97I Prize
Yaroslav HnezdilovOver 25 yearsThe United States of America97I Prize
Camilla Santos20-25 years oldPortugal97I Prize
Group 'Might Happen'10-12 years oldScotland97I Prize
Dameli Nurbergen13-15 yearsKazakhstan97I Prize
Nigora Kamolova13-15 yearsUzbekistan97I Prize
Rusnė Urbutytė10-12 yearsLithuania97I Prize
Art Jazz'' Anna Trilisova-grand piano, Danila Yaroslavtsev-bass guitar, Artyom Trudkov-drums16-19 yearsRussia97I Prize
Yusupova Rayhona13-15 yearsUzbekistan97I Prize
Yusupova Rayhona13-15 yearsUzbekistan97I Prize
Violetta Moroz13-15 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Sanduleac Alexandru13-15 yearsMoldova97I Prize
Nuray HesenliYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijan97I Prize
Nigar Musatafayeva10-12 yearsAzerbaijan97I Prize
Melinda Cartera10-12 yearsMoldova97I Prize
Lena Lukićfrom 25 yearsBosnia and Herzegovina97I Prize
Jamal Aliyev and Farah AliyevaMixedAzerbaijan97I Prize
ARSENII UVAROVYounger than 10 years oldRussia97I Prize
Nurkanifa Kadyrzhanova13-15 yearsKazakhstan97I Prize
Wiktoria Obuchowicz16-19 years oldPoland97I Prize
Magdalena Dzikoń16-19 years oldPoland97I Prize
Bilguun Dagvasambuu16-19 years oldMongolia97I Prize
Yemialyanava Yana13-15 years oldMartos MargaritaBelarus97I Prize
Dejidvanmu Tuvdendandar10-12 years oldNarantsatsral Damba (Dem Avyastan)Mongolia97I Prize
Elizaveta Markelova13-15 years oldNataliia AkishinaRussia97I Prize
Mamatyusupov Doniyor16-19 years oldTeacher-Axmedov Sharifjon MamirdjanovichUzbekistan97I Prize
Margad Naranbaatar10-12 years oldNarantsatsral Damba, Dem-Aviyastan music schoolMongolia97I Prize
Przemysław Religa20-25 years oldTeacher - Prof. Marek NosalPoland97I Prize
Zohra Gurbanova10-12 yearsAzerbaijan96I Prize
Huang Qianying20-25 yearsRussia96I Prize
Davydkin Viktorfrom 25 yearsRussia96I Prize
Tereza Verzun-Rolinher10-12 yearsUkraine96I Prize
Marina Baturina9-11 yearsRussia96I Prize
Konstantin Dorofeev13-15 years oldRussia96I Prize
Kulik Valentina10-12 years oldSobal KatsiarynaRepublik of Belarus96I Prize
Polina Gruzd20-25 years oldTeacher Evgenii Gladkov, accompanist Yulia RalkoRepublic of Belarus96I Prize
ARABBAEVA LAYLOXON20-25 years oldпедагог-Ergashbayev Bakhtiyar Mirzamaxmudovich, To'ychiyeva Oydinoy Zulfiqor qizi.Uzbekistan96I Prize
Sofia VelilyaevaUnder 10 years of ageThe student of the republikan specialized music schooll named after V.Uspensky, Tashkent, Uzbekistan Teacher Shin Natalia Gerasimovna Узбекистан96I Prize
Frolova MariaOver 25Ukraine95I Prize
Ensemble 'Strong'10-12 years oldUganda95I Prize
Danil HansenYounger than 10 years oldDenmark95I Prize
Ivan Tarasov10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
PROGONNY YURIY10-12 yearsUKRAINE95I Prize
Svetlana Ponomaryova and Antoine VillegerMixed95I Prize
Daniel Advahov10-12 yearsMoldova95I Prize
Volkova Ekaterina Vasilyevna, Kachura Dmitriy Anatolievich10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
Bakumenko EkaterinaOver 25 yearsUzbekistan95I Prize
Tatevik Arzumanyan16-19 yearsArmenia95I Prize
SOKOLIN MAXIM13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Romanova Darina Alekseevna16-19 yearsRussia95I Prize
Makhmudov Azamat16-19 yearsKazakhstan95I Prize
Jazz Unior Ariana Litovchenko-vocal, Anna Trilisova-grand piano, Danila Yaroslavtsev-bass guitar, Yaroslav Fomenko-electric guitar, Artyom Trudkov-drums16-19 yearsRussia95I Prize
Guluzade MahammadUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Aram Mesropyan10-12 yearsArmenia95I Prize
Amelija Dapkutė13-15 yearsLithuania95I Prize
Yasaman Umudova10-12 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Rusu Alexandra10-12 yearsMoldova95I Prize
Maltam AkhundzadaYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijan95I Prize
Hesen Azizli10-12 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Dmitry Bocharov13-15 yearsCyprus95I Prize
Anna Solodovnicova16-19 yearsMoldova95I Prize
Anastasia Tsourounaki13-15 yearsCyprus95I Prize
Vasiliy Kleymenov, Evgeniy Roslikov - "Duo stream"From 25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Yoav Kremer6-8 yearsIsrael95I Prize
Yi Ren LOU10-12 yearsMalaysia95I Prize
Yi Ren LOU10-12 yearsMalaysia95I Prize
Angel Wen Tso10-12 yearsNew Zealand95I Prize
Austėja Skorochodovaitė16-19 yearsLithuania95I Prize
Mairamkul kyzy Aiperi20-25 yearsKyrgyzstan95I Prize
JESSANDRA WONG LIRN XIN20-25 yearsMALAYSIA95I Prize
Orchestra of folk instruments of the children's art school of the city of VladikavkazmixRussia. North Ossetia Alania95I Prize
Ensemble "Expromt"mixedBelarus95I Prize
SENANDUNG KIRANA16-19 years oldMALAYSIA95I Prize
Maria Walkiewicz13-15 years oldPoland95I Prize
Ricardo Almeida20-25 years oldPortugal95I Prize
Anastasia Coverco (Rojcovscaia-Tumaha)Younger than 10 years oldMoldova95I Prize
Zuzanna Spławska16-19 years oldPOLSKA95I Prize
Alina Gladkevich26-35 years oldRussia95I Prize
Maria Elena Chiselenco13-15 years oldAdela Stoica- National Arts College "Regina Maria " ConstanțaRomânia95I Prize
Viktorija Litauniece13-15 years oldTeacher Daiga Rozentāle; Kekava Music schoolLatvia95I Prize
Jasmine Abbas16-19 years oldAzerbaijan95I Prize
Emrahli Aybeniz10-12 years oldGasanova NargizAzerbaijan95I Prize
Croitor Daniil13-15 yearsMoldova, Chisinau, Music school named after Maria Biesu , teacer Cantemitov OlegMoldova95I Prize
Talmaci Chiril16-19 years oldMoldova, Chisinau, Music school named after Maria Biesu , teacer Cantemirov OlegMoldova95I Prize
Vanda Weinberger16-19 years oldFészek Waldorf Secondary Art School, Hunyadi Mátyás Secondary Music School, Solymár, Hungary Teacher: Teréz PallagiHungary95I Prize
Colorato26-35 years oldChinara Samedova, Ayten BalashovaAzerbaijan95I Prize
Vahram Basencyan20-25 years oldDocent Mariam MargaryanArmenia95I Prize
Ivan Suprunov10-12 years oldClaudia Torres ( teacher ), Olga Vasilyeva ( accompanist )Portugal95I Prize
Nikolay SuprunovUnder 10 years oldMarco Maia ( teacher ), Olga Vasilyeva ( accompanist )Portugal95I Prize
Smiltė Jokimaitytė10-12 years oldteacher Daiva VarževičienėLithuania95I Prize
Enguun Ganbat10-12 years oldTeacher name: Odgerel ButenbayarMongolia95I Prize
Lana Saad13-15 years oldYana Fedorenko, Russian Music Center Sharjah United Arab Emirates95I Prize
Brent FerreiraOlder than 25 years oldPortugal94I Prize
Advahov Daniel - Vasile10-12 yearsMoldova94I Prize
Serge BaltonFrom 25 yearsBelarus94I Prize
Bannayeva EslandaUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan94I Prize
Alex HakobyanUnder 10 yearsArmenia93I Prize
Nestor Glyakov10-12 yearsBelarus93I Prize
Volkova Katerina Vasilyevna10-12 yearsRussia93I Prize
Anna KrutikovaUnder 10 yearsUSA93I Prize
Roya Aliyeva16-19 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Aiman KarsybayevaOver 25 yearsKazakhstan93I Prize
Rita Hmidan10-12 yearsUAE93I Prize
NICOLAE GABRIELA ALEXANDRA10-12 yearsROMANIA93I Prize
Nezrin Soltanova10-12 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Melisa Aghazade10-12 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Melisa Aghazade10-12 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Gilbert Laurentz Wenas10-12 yearsIndonesia93I Prize
GHERMAN HORIA DORU10-12 yearsROMANIA93I Prize
BEUDEAN DIANA MARIA10-12 yearsROMANIA93I Prize
Aytaj Mirili13-15 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Adrian Augustava Ridwan13-15 yearsIndonesia93I Prize
Oliwier Sobieszek13-15 years oldPoland93I Prize
EDVINA WONG QIAN YI13-15 years oldMalaysia93I Prize
Ochir-Erdene Zandanshatar10-12 years oldTeacher-Narantsatsral DambaMongolia93I Prize
Shunetova MajaUp to 10 years oldNovgorodskaja V.V. music school named after A.A. Nasedkina ,KrasnogorskRussia93I Prize
Trio of accordionists in the composition: Maxim Kiko, Sergey Karpov, Yevgenia Trofimova.10-12 years oldOkladnikova Lyubov NikolaevnaRussia93I Prize
Obrazcovii ansambl narodnoimuziki "Shchabyatuha"MixedRukovoditel Rudnickaya Oksana Vladimirovna, Akkompaniator Golovko Yurii IvanovichBelarus93I Prize
Lolita Milivojevic20-25 years oldAccompanist - Anna LaptinovaSweden93I Prize
Irina Romandash10-12 years oldAntonovich AlexandraMoldova93I Prize
MARYIA DZIAMID10-12 years oldULADZIMIR MASOITSREPUBLIC OF BELARUS93I Prize
Marija Jakaitytė16-19 years oldTeacher: Daiva Varževičienė, School: Šakių r. meno mokykla Kudirkos Naumiesčio skyriusLithuania93I Prize
Molostova Anfisa13-15 years oldteacher Elena Bliznyuk, Music school №3Russia93I Prize
Samandar Abdulaziz Alijonov13-15 yearsUzbekistan92I Prize
Mokhinur Muzafarova13-15 yearsUzbekistan92I Prize
Mohammed Shote10-12 yearsUAE92I Prize
Irmeli Khyamyalyaynen10-12 years oldRussia92I Prize
Сергей Балашов20-25 years oldАлександр СотниковRussia92I Prize
Taisia Dorofeeva10-12 years oldGulnara Pasha,Alla GrebennikovaRussia92I Prize
Ainabek Dias13-15 years oldTeacher Kemelbekov Kyatbek. Accompanist: Djampeisova Akmaral.Kazakstan92I Prize
SAPOZHNIKOVA MARINA VALEREVNA36-55 years oldRUSSIA92I Prize
Shokirova ShahinabonuUnder 10 years oldKhamrayeva MunisaUzbekistan92I Prize
Dare TsindelianiUnder 10 years oldEliso TsanavaGeorgia92I Prize
Ensemble 'Reality'10-12 years oldUganda91I Prize
Percussion ensemble "MakBeat"13-15 years oldSupervisor - Metelkin Mikhail YurievichRussia91I Prize
Duet 'Alone'MixedMorocco90I Prize
Group 'Maybe not'10-12 years oldCzech Republic90I Prize
Jonas SpietinisUnder 10 yearsLietuva90I Prize
Jabrayilova KhurshudUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Fanfara Școlii de Arte or. CupciniMixedMoldova90I Prize
Mamatrakhimova Hadicha Abdumalik qiziYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan90I Prize
Anika TiwariYounger than 10 years oldUnited States90I Prize
Violin ensemble "Aquarelle"10-12 yearsBelarus90I Prize
Ani HovsepyanYounger than 10 years oldArmenia90I Prize
Jan Walkiewicz10-12 years oldPoland90I Prize
David Cristian Rusu13-15 years oldRomania90I Prize
RYAN NG JUN LEI10-12 years oldMalaysia90I Prize
Yi Rou LOUYounger than 10 years oldMalaysia90I Prize
Меджидов АрсланYounger than 10 years oldSarkisova LarisaRussia90I Prize
Piano trio: ELENA VALYTE, LORETA MEZANEC and EMILIS SEMENAS10-12 years oldJOLANTA LASAUSKIENE and RITA KRYZEVICIENELithuania90I Prize
Melsitova Milana10-12 years oldTeacher - Ivantsova Galina, school - "Lakeview school Almaty"Kazakhstan90I Prize
Tuguldur Bayarmagnai10-12 years oldMongolia90I Prize
Baktybek kyzy Akylai16-19 years oldTrofimova Zinaida EvgenievnaKyrgyzstan90I Prize
Sofia MarkovUnder 10 years of ageKarina MuravuevaUSA90I Prize
Anna Shchoholieva10-12 years oldOlha DmytrenkoUkraine90I Prize
Abdurahimov Tunjai MushfigUnder 10 years oldAnna BahovaMoldova90I Prize
Tynyshbai Sunkar16-19 yearsSergei MilovKazakhstan95I Prize
LEBEDEV ANDREY13-15 yearsRUSSIA100Grand Prize
SEVINJ BABAYEVAFrom 25 yearsAzerbaijan100Grand Prize
Jozsef Terekfrom 25 yearsHungary100Grand Prize
Krisztina Lanczkor-Kocsisfrom 25 yearsHungary100Grand Prize
Mandukhai Munkhzorig16-19 years oldNarantsatsral DambaMongolia100Grand Prize
Peter Sokol10-12 years oldZUŠ Jána Melkoviča teacher:Mária BudzákováSlovensko100Grand Prize
Sergeeva Polina13-15 yearsRussia69Diploma
Davyd IvanenkovUnder 10 yearsUkraine69Diploma
Duet 'Weather'20-25 yearsPonald69Diploma
Trio "Cyp&Rus"13-15 yearsCyprus69Diploma
Erman Anuarbek10-12 yearsKazakhstan69Diploma
Khalafov MustafaUp to 10 yearsAzerbaijan69Diploma
Golovina Milena10-12 yearsRussia69Diploma
Yan-Yakov Yanchev Todorov13-15 yearsBulgaria69Diploma
Gulam Sakhi SofiaUnder 10 years oldLudmila Viktorovna MyasnikovaRussia69Diploma
Tkachuk Marian Maksymovych10-12 yearsUkraine68Diploma
TRIO PIANO - PETQ ATANASOVA, EMA BURLAKOVA AND YUMER MUSTAFA10-12 yearsBulgaria68Diploma
Lazitski Daniil10-12 yearsРеспублика Беларусь68Diploma
TRIO PIANO - PETQ ATANASOVA, EMABURLAKOVA AND YUMER MUSTAFA10-12 yearsBulgaria68Diploma
PIANO DUO- PETQ ATANASOVA AND EMA BURLAKOVA10-12 yearsBulgaria68Diploma
Quliyev Qabil10-12 yearsAzerbaijan68Diploma
Vaganov Dmitrii13-15 yearsRussia68Diploma
Husainova Charos16-19 yearsUzbekistan68Diploma
Gajili FidanUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan68Diploma
NURMATOVA MUSLIMA10-12 yearsUzbekistan68Diploma
Ugnė Klizaitė10-12 yearsLithuania68Diploma
Kseniia Spiridonova13-15 yearsRussia68Diploma
Adele PauliukonyteUnder 10 yearsLithuania68Diploma
Martyna Petraskaite13-15 yearsLithuania68Diploma
Medeea Demcea13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova68Diploma
Alim Martinez Botashev16-19 yearsSpain67Diploma
Maryam Hasanli10-12 yearsAzerbaijan67Diploma
Piano duet "Mikhail Kuchiyash and Arina Brenko"10-12 yearsBelarus67Diploma
Austėja Dereškevičiūtė16-19 yearsLithuania67Diploma
Allahverdiyeva ZahraUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan67Diploma
Maria Ogai13-15 yearsKazakhstan66Diploma
Makarevich Evgeny13-15 yearsBelarus66Diploma
Rugilė Gurklytė10-12 yearsLithuania66Diploma
Leyla Karimli13-15 yearsTeacher: Kubraxanim KarimliAzerbaijan66Diploma
Group 'Relax'20-25 yearsCzech Republic65Diploma
Arina Branko10-12 yearsBelarus65Diploma
Ensemble 'Natur'10-12 yearsAustria64Diploma
Polina ChiriacUp to 10 yearsRepublic of Moldova63Diploma
Zahra Baghirzade10-12 years63Diploma
Franc Žagar10-12 yearsSlovenia60Diploma
The RestlessUp to 10 yearsUkraine60Diploma
Camilla Knyazeva @ Vladimir KnyazevMixedRussia60Diploma
Group 'Keyframe'10-12 yearsCyprus59Diploma

Bingo Star
Mixed ages groupCzech Republic80II Prize

Nikola Vuković
10-12 years oldMontenegro84II Prize

Camille Dupont
10-12 years oldFrance85II Prize

Sarah Vidiana
13-15 years oldIndonesia86II Prize

Nora Ryan
20-25 years oldIreland87II Prize

Laia Garcia
From 56 years oldAndora87II Prize

Flemish Tunes
Mixed ages groupBelgium88II Prize

Alyssa Gomez
Younger than 10 years oldSpain88II Prize

Mehmet Akçay
Younger than 10 years oldTeacher - Adelin MemetTurkey88II Prize

Aylin Yılmaz
20-25 years oldTurkey89II Prize

Felix Pritula
16-19 years oldTeacher - Kristian OlsenNorway89II Prize

Sofia Schultz
10-12 years oldHamburg School of Music and Performing ArtsGermany89II Prize

Vasyl Chornyi
13-15 years oldUkraine90I Prize

Emre Şahin
Younger than 10 years oldTurkey90I Prize

Inga Petersen
From 56 years oldDenmark90I Prize

Liam O'Connor
13-15 years oldIreland90I Prize

Ludmila Pechenaya
Younger than 10 years oldThe Netherlands90I Prize

Ksenia Golovina
13-15 years oldArab Emirates90I Prize

Julia Huber
From 56 years oldGermany91I Prize

Ingrid Olsen
10-12 years oldNorway91I Prize

Zhang Yun
13-15 years oldTeacher - Li JianChina91I Prize

Anastasia Zalutskaya
10-12 years oldDubai92I Prize

Liya Pramuda
10-12 years oldIndonesia92I Prize

Pierre Martin
20-25 years oldFrance92I Prize

Rusu Milana & Rusu Michelle
10-12 years oldSeven Notes-Music Studio
Teacher - Bahova Anna
Moldova93I Prize

Fidduniya Parpieva
Younger than 10 years oldInternational Talent AcademyUzbekistan93I Prize

Bilash Dima
Younger than 10 years oldTheoretical lyceum N.V. Gogol,
amateurs
Teacher: Kalganova Faina
Moldova93I Prize

Li Wei
Younger than 10 years oldTeacher - Yang MingChina94I Prize

Rusu Michelle
10-12 years oldSeven Notes- Music Studio
Teacher- Bahova Anna
First year of piano lessons
Moldova95I Prize

Isabelle Dubois
20-25 years oldRoyal Conservatory of GhentBelgium95I Prize

Karina Ignatenko
16-19 years oldNorway95I Prize

Olivia Brown
Younger than 10 years oldAustralia96I Prize

Mikulitskaya Anastasiya
10-12 years oldChildren's School of Music and Arts № 23
Teacher - Bratus Svetlana Vladimirovna
Director - Abayeva Zulxumor Berdiyevna
Uzbekistan97I Prize

Hiroshi Tanaka
Younger than 10 years oldLuxenburg97I Prize

Mihaela Manciu & Raluca Stefoni
Mixed ages groupRomania98I Prize

Alex Hakobyan
Younger than 10 years oldEchmiadzin Youth Center, music school after Makar Yekmalyan N1
Teacher-Parandzem Meliqyan Concertmaster-Marine Shahbazyan
Armenia98I Prize

Arad Heravi
Younger than 10 years oldTurkey98I Prize

Nur Aliman
20-25 years oldIndonesia98I Prize

Anastasia Lopushenko
13-15 years oldteacher Dina GiaianiGeorgia99I Prize

Marianna Sharifianova
13-15 years oldSviridov Children’s School of Arts /
Shpakovskaia Elena - teacher
Romanova Natalia - concertmaster
Russia99I Prize

Habib Rahimli
13-15 years oldTeacher: Fuzuli Memmedov
Music school No. 21 named after L and M Rostropovich
Azerbaijan99I Prize

Nikita Demidenko
20-25 years oldPlace of studying: Royal Academy of Music, London
Professor: Tatiana Sarkissova
Russia99I Prize

Asiia Garipova
26-35 years oldStudent in Hochschule für Musik und Theater Hamburg. (Hamburg, Germany). Professor- Tanja Becker-BenderGermany99I Prize

Sophie Wagner
13-15 years oldAustria99I Prize
Artur Ociepka20-25 years oldTeacher - prof. dr hab. Roman Widaszek
Piano - mgr Joanna Krupa
Academy of Music Karol Szymanowski in Katowice
Poland94I Prize
Anastasia VolfsonFrom 56 years oldDubai82II Prize
Ingrid Berg16-19 years oldNorway84II Prize
Natalia GosmanYounger than 10 years oldThe Netherlands84II Prize
Soo-Min Lee10-12 years oldKorea85II Prize
Margot Roussel10-12 years oldFrance85II Prize
Budi Santoso13-15 years oldIndonesia86II Prize
Laura Perez20-25 years oldCuba87II Prize
Juan GarciaFrom 56 years oldCuba87II Prize
Laura GomezYounger than 10 years oldBrazil87II Prize
Ojoga AlexandraYounger than 10 years oldTeacher- Bahova Anna
First year of piano lessons
Moldova88II Prize
Thomas De BruynMixed ages groupBelgium88II Prize
Mustafa ÇelikYounger than 10 years oldTurkey88II Prize
Aylin Tekin20-25 years oldTurkey89II Prize
Paul Fischer10-12 years oldGermany89II Prize
Dila Karahan10-12 years oldSimla ÖzbudakTurkey90I Prize
Grankina OlgaYounger than 10 years oldTeacher - Safronova Anastasia, Pavlovo school (Russia, Moscow)Russia90I Prize
Ahmet ŞahinYounger than 10 years oldTurkey90I Prize
Erik O'Connor13-15 years oldIreland90I Prize
Nur Aliman20-25 years oldIndonesia90I Prize
Bingo StarMixed ages groupCzech Republic92I Prize
Caterina Barilskaya10-12 years oldDubai92I Prize
Chloe Martin13-15 years oldFrance92I Prize
Sophia Mayer13-15 years oldAustria92I Prize
Julia KrinitsaYounger than 10 years oldGermany93I Prize
Artur Ociepka20-25 years oldTeacher - prof. dr hab. Roman Widaszek
Piano - mgr Joanna Krupa
Academy of Music Karol Szymanowski in Katowice
Poland94I Prize
Ingrid Olsen10-12 years oldNorway94I Prize
Li WeiYounger than 10 years oldTeacher - Yang MingChina94I Prize
Arhan Çal16-19 years oldSimla Somuncu ÖzbudakTurkey95I Prize
Emma Dubois10-12 years oldBelgium95I Prize
Karolina Hansen16-19 years oldNorway95I Prize
Zhang Yun13-15 years oldTeacher - Li JianChina96I Prize
Roman Brown13-15 years oldAustralia96I Prize
Yana Kozub10-12 years oldLuxenburg97I Prize
Denisa Vyšinská20-25 years oldTeacher: Andrea Rajteková
School: Conservatory in Žilina
Slovakia98I Prize
Ksenia Golovina13-15 years oldArab Emirates98I Prize
Putri Sari10-12 years oldIndonesia99I Prize
Ojoga AlexandraYounger than 10 years oldTeacher- Bahova AnnaMoldova88II Prize
HAN XIMU13-15 yearsTeacher:HUANG YANChina98I Prize
TU QIUJIA20-25 yearsChina98I Prize
Jiachen Xu20-25 yearsTeacher: Issac Malkin
School: Manhattan School of Music
China98I Prize
Haoyu Luo20-25 yearsTeacher: Nicolas
School: Royal conservatoire of Scotland
China98I Prize
Feimin Qiao20-25 yearsTeacher: Nathan Braude
School: Royal college of music
China98I Prize
JASMINA AQUINA MOENIR10-12 years oldTeacher : Yenna Elvis, S.Pd
School : SD Sequoia Nasional Plus Bandung
Indonesia87II Prize
Ana Júlia NobreYounger than 10 years oldSchool: Escola de Música São Teotónio, Coimbra (Portugal)
Teacher: Klara Tyborivna Dolynay
Portugal87II Prize
Leonor Teixeira Trigo Antunes Filipe10-12 years oldEscola de Música do Colégio São Teotónio, Coimbra,Portugal
Teacher: Klara Dolinay
Portugal88II Prize
TABINA GARDEA ZELMA13-15 years oldTeacher : Yenna Elvis, S.Pd
School : SMP Negerei 7 Bandung
Indonesia88II Prize
Maxim ManannikovYounger than 10 years oldKristina Newmark (Teacher)
Music Studio “Newmark’s Concert Hall”
United States (US)90I Prize
Inês Ribeiro Marques and Tiago Vicente Alves de AbrunhosaYounger than 10 years oldTeacher: Klara Dolynay
School: Escola de Música São Teotónio
Portugal90I Prize
Diana Tavakoli10-12 years oldPortugal93I Prize
Ester Oliveira Miranda Glastone10-12 years oldEscola de Música São Teotonio- CoimbraPortugal93I Prize
Ester Oliveira Miranda Gladstone10-12 years oldKlara Tyborivna Dolynay - Escola de Música São Teotónio- CoimbraPortugal93I Prize
CUZUIOC GLORIA, CUZUIOC FELICIA13-15 years oldLOSCUTOVA GALINA
SCOALA DE MUZICA PENTRU COPII REZINA
Moldova93I Prize
Vicente AbrunhosaYounger than 10 years oldTeacher: Klara Dolynay
School: Escola de Música São Teotónio
Portugal93I Prize
Olivia ShpeterYounger than 10 years oldKristina Newmark (Teacher)
Music Studio “Newmark’s Concert Hall”
United States (US)93I Prize
Pistol Michelle10-12 years oldSvetlana Zhelyaskova Republican Musical Lyceum. "С. Rachmaninov"Moldova95I Prize
Philipp Chernitskiy13-15 years oldTeacher: Klara Dolynay School. Saint Teotonio Music SchoolPortugal95I Prize
PRYA ATHMAR KALIFA RIZQI13-15 years oldTeacher : Yenna Elvis, S.Pd
School : SMP Negeri 7 Bandung
Indonesia95I Prize
Rita Ferreira16-19 years oldProf. Klara Dolynay-Pankovych
Colégio de S. Teotónio - Coimbra (Portugal)
Portugal95I Prize
Ensemble «Glissando»26-35 years oldSavina Alena, Taibasarova Alexandra. KGKP "Children's School of Arts" Satpayev city.Kazakhstan95I Prize
João Mesquita NevesYounger than 10 years oldTeacher: Klara Dolynay
School: Escola de Música São Teotónio
Portugal95I Prize
Sofiya BrezhnevaYounger than 10 years oldTeacher: Margarita Vitalevna Podymova
Family school “Dream”
Russia95I Prize
Francisca Silva and João Costa13-15 years oldTeacher Klara Dolynay
Escola de Música São Teotónio
Portugal97I Prize
DABIJA DINA13-15 years oldLOSCUTOVA GALINA
SCOALA DE MUZICA PENTRU COPII . REZINA
Moldova98I Prize
Saida Dadasheva13-15 years oldEducator - Saida Abbasova
"Bel Canto", School of the Arts
Azerbaijan98I Prize
Nurcan Cafarova13-15 years oldPedaqoq - Zoya Safarova , S.Alasgarov adına 1 nomreli ushaq uncesenet mektebiAzerbaijan100Grand Prize
Akhmedova Sofiya10-12 years oldTeacher Baibosynova Irystykyz.
Piano accompaniment Akhmedova Gulmira
#1 children's music school Saryagash, Turkestan region
Kazakhstan83II Prize
Quartet “Shabyt”10-12 years oldTeacher: Akbayeva Zhanna
#8 children's music school in Almaty
Kazakhstan85II Prize
Nurmuhammed Zkriya10-12 years oldAina Ospanova
Art school of Kyzylorda region
Kazakhstan87II Prize
Darkhanuly Muhammed10-12 years oldTeacher Baitulakova Gulnar The Department of Education
"Oner school" state institution
Kazakhstan87II Prize
Duet “Tumar”
Zhanel Tynybekova
Tokenova Aikorkem
10-12 years oldteacher Kursabaeva Bakyt
IQ plus school
Kazakhstan87II Prize
Kydyrkozhauly Aliaskar10-12 years oldteacher- Nurmaganbetova Aytzhan
Children's Music School named after Muryn Zhyrau Sengirbekuly
Kazakhstan87II Prize
TALSHYN SHABDEN10-12 years oldteacher - ZHEXENBAYEVA ALFIYA
The Department of Education"Oner school" state institution
Kazakhstan88II Prize
Ansar Zhangazi10-12 years oldTeacher: Akbayeva Zhanna
#8 children's music school in Almaty
Kazakhstan88II Prize
Nurmuhammed Zholdasbek10-12 years oldteacher : Galiya Toleubay
concertmaster: Perdalieva Ugilay
#1 children's music school named after Jamal Omarova
Kazakhstan88II Prize
Raida Balgarbek10-12 years oldteacher Zholshiyeva Zhanna
Kushakov Aziz - concertmaster Children's Music School named after Kenen Azirbaev
Kazakhstan88II Prize
Borinschi Dany10-12 years oldȘcoala de Arte Ciprian Porumbescu, mun. Bălți, Moldova
profesor Viorica Cotic
maestru de concert Elena Granețkaia
Moldova88II Prize
Procopenco Robert10-12 years oldȘcoala de Arte Ciprian Porumbescu, mun. Bălți, Moldova
profesor Viorica Cotic
maestru de concert Pavel Iacubovski
Moldova88II Prize
Bakhatayev Nuraman13-15 years oldTeacher: Ulykhsat Ayyambibi
Sozak children's clay school named after Ahmed Zhubanov
Kazakhstan88II Prize
Baurzhan QartabayYounger than 10 years oldteacher- Peruza Shormanova
Dombyra Club “Akerke”
Kazakhstan88II Prize
Serzhan ZaripYounger than 10 years oldTeacher - Aina Ospanova
Art school of Kyzylorda region, Zhalagash
Kazakhstan88II Prize
Serik AishaYounger than 10 years oldteacher Seitkanova Botakoz Mutashevna
accompanist Akhmetova Dinara Turdalyevna
Children's Clay School No. 1 named after Jamal Omarova
Kazakhstan88II Prize
Akbobek Bektemis10-12 years oldteacher- Peruza Shormanova
Dombyra Club “Akerke”
Kazakhstan90I Prize
Aizere Amangeldi10-12 years oldTeacher: Shynassilova Aikhan
Sozak children's clay school named after Ahmed Zhubanov
Kazakhstan90I Prize
Daurenbekkyzy Aissana10-12 years oldYERKEZHAN ODAMANOVA teacher
NURGAZINOVA LYAZZAT concertmaster
Ekibastuz Children's Music School named after Estoy
Kazakhstan90I Prize
Leon Dimo Todorov10-12 years oldDodu Pavlov - National School of Arts, VarnaBulgaria90I Prize
Kemal Eser Narlı13-15 years oldTurkey90I Prize
Ensemble ”Saryn“Mixed ages groupteacher Kursabaeva Bakyt
#188 school-gymnasium in Almaty
Kazakhstan90I Prize
Qadyrhan Ailina10-12 years oldTeacher Serikbolkyzy Aibarsha
“Children’s Art School” of Taldykorgan Education
Kazakhstan92I Prize
Ghaniuly Dynmuhammed10-12 years oldteacher Seitkanova Botakoz Mutashevna
accompanist Akhmetova Dinara Turdalyevna
Children's Clay School No. 1 named after Jamal Omarova
Kazakhstan92I Prize
Dalen Musabekov10-12 years oldteacher Seitkanova Botakoz Mutashevna
accompanist Akhmetova Dinara Turdalyevna
Children's Clay School No. 1 named after Jamal Omarova
Kazakhstan92I Prize
Pistol Mișeli10-12 years oldJeleascova Svetlana Ivanovna, LRM “S. Rahmaninov”Moldova92I Prize
Sabitkyzy Dana13-15 years oldteacher- Kushekbaeva Akaltyn GBU DO DMSH #2Kazakhstan92I Prize
Musaliev Olzhas13-15 years oldteacher-Baisalbaeva Gulzat
KGKP "DMSH №2 g. Satpaev"
Kazakhstan92I Prize
Telagisova AdiyaYounger than 10 years oldteacher Elmira Kumargalieva accompanist Bakyt Zholzhan
Dina Nurpeisova school of music
Kazakhstan92I Prize
Sultan Zarip10-12 years oldAina Ospanova
Art school of Kyzylorda region
Kazakhstan93I Prize
Asel Taskara13-15 years oldAina Ospanova teacher Art school of Kyzylorda region, ZhalagashKazakhstan93I Prize
Rustem Kozhik13-15 years oldteacher : Galiya Toleubay
concertmaster: Perdalieva Ugilay
#1 children's music school named after Jamal Omarova
Kazakhstan93I Prize
Duet: “Tumar”
Maratkhyzy Jupar
Serikjan Narkhyz
13-15 years oldteacher: Kalelova Anar
Artsport "Support art"social union
Kazakhstan93I Prize
Zhazykbay Aruzhan13-15 years oldteacher : Aubakirova Gauhar
Sozak children's instrumental school named after A. Zhubanov.
Kazakhstan93I Prize
Sergali Baqdaulet13-15 years oldBuribekova Aqmanar Asykata children's Art School named after Sh.Kaldayakov №2Kazakhstan93I Prize
Makhanbet Aikerim13-15 years oldAbuova Anar Asykata children's Art School named after Sh.Kaldayakov №2Kazakhstan93I Prize
Tusupbaeva Fatima13-15 years oldTeacher Ramazanova Meruert Shaymuratovna
"Children's music school" of Kurchatov city education department of Abay region education department
Kazakhstan93I Prize
Esenbek Nurdina13-15 years oldteacher Seitkanova Botakoz Mutashevna
accompanist Akhmetova Dinara Turdalyevna
Children's Clay School No.1 named after Jamal Omarova
Kazakhstan93I Prize
Orynbasaruly Bagzhan13-15 years oldteacher Seitkanova Botakoz Mutashevna
accompanist Akhmetova Dinara Turdalyevna
Children's Clay School No. 1 named after Jamal Omarova
Kazakhstan93I Prize
Ensemble “Saryn“Mixed ages groupDirector: Zhuzbayeva Aitkul Sozak children's clay school named after A. ZhubanovKazakhstan93I Prize
Karaman Nazerke.Younger than 10 years oldTeacher Tureshova Kunzirash
Accompanist Tureshova Kunzirash
№1 music school named after T. Kultumiyeva
Kazakhstan93I Prize
Tnekesh Zhanbolat10-12 years oldteacher- Peruza Shormanova
Dombyra Club “Akerke”
Kazakhstan93I Prize
Bilek Abylai10-12 years oldTeacher Tureshova Kunzirash
№1 music school named after T. Kultumiyeva
Kazakhstan94I Prize
Oshat Aksunkar13-15 years oldTeacher: Tokhpanbetova Gulzat
Children's Clay School №1 named after Jamal Omarova
Kazakhstan94I Prize
Zheniskyzy Aiym10-12 years oldTeacher Tureshova Kunzirash
№1 music school named after T. Kultumiyeva
Kazakhstan95I Prize
Aitkul Dauletbayeva10-12 years oldteacher- Peruza Shormanova
Dombyra Club “Akerke”
Kazakhstan95I Prize
BAMBOO ORCHESTRA BUMI GEMILANG, SJK ( C ) ST. JAMES, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.10-12 years oldHeadmaster - ANDREW CHONG MAN KUEN / Team Director - CHUNG NYUK MOI / Coach - CLEMENT YEE WAI KIONG / Teacher - LILY LEE YOKE YING Students - 1. Chin Yee Tong / 2. Alicia Sa Wei Xin / 3. Chang Yi Xin / 4. Ava Lo Yi Sen / 5. Siti Aisha Abdul Rahim Abdullah / 6. Cayla Chin Xin Ling / 7. Caleb Wong Zi Xuan / 8. Vencen Bin Juis / 9. Joshua Lo Wei Cheng / 10. Hayden Wong Kin Fung / 11. Keyon Wong Yu Zhe / 12. Dylan Yong Hao Kong / 13. Adam Imran Abdul Rahim Abdullah / 14. Mohamad Raqib Amanah Bin Ali / 15. Hayder Harris Muhammad Ali / 16. Hayden Harris Muhammad AliMalaysia95I Prize
Emirlan Muzdybayev10-12 years oldTeacher - Ekaterina TretyakovaKazakhstan95I Prize
Inabat Raushanbek13-15 years oldAina Ospanova
Art school of Kyzylorda region, Zhalagash
Kazakhstan95I Prize
Nurasyl Musakhan13-15 years oldTeacher: Aina Ospanova
Art school of Kyzylorda,region Zhalagash
Kazakhstan95I Prize
Balahan Diar13-15 years oldDaiynbaev Batyrzhan teacher The Department of Education "Oner school" state institutionKazakhstan95I Prize
Abulda Zhanerke13-15 years oldTeacher: Bakhatayeva Indira Sozak children's clay school named after Ahmed ZhubanovKazakhstan95I Prize
Turganbaev Amir13-15 years oldTeacher Kereibaeva Ainur
“Children’s Art School of Taldykorgan Education,Departament of Zhetysu oblast,Education Departament
Kazakhstan95I Prize
Omirserik Bakhtiar13-15 years oldTeacher Kereibaeva Ainur
“Children’s Art School of Taldykorgan Education,Departament of Zhetysu oblast,Education Departament
Kazakhstan95I Prize
Turarbek Jandos13-15 years oldteacher -Iskakova Aizat Zhezkazgan region “Art school “Kazakhstan95I Prize
Anastasiya Vasiukevich13-15 years oldTeacher- Margarita Martos
Children’s Art School № 1 Novopolotsk
Belarus95I Prize
Parsadanyan Emanuela,Petrosyan Arus16-19 years oldTeacher-Parsadanyan Kristina
Erevan State Musical and Pedagogical College Named of Arno Babajanyan
Armenia95I Prize
"Nur shashu" dombrists ensembleMixed ages groupDirector :Satterova LauraKazakhstan95I Prize
Karim ZhanaiymYounger than 10 years oldteacher- Nurmaganbetova Aytzhan
Children's Music School named after Muryn Zhyrau Sengirbekuly
Kazakhstan95I Prize
Darina KaniborYounger than 10 years oldTsarychan Children's Art School
Teacher Postolnyk Lyudmila Volodymyrivna
Ukraine95I Prize
VITALIYA BELAHALOVA16-19 years oldTeacher: Penkin Siarhei
Сoncertmaster: Andreou Olga
"Vitebskij gosudarstvennyj muzykalnyj kolledzh imeni I.I. Sollertinskogo"
Belarus96I Prize
Ayan Asgarova10-12 years oldSuleyman Aleskerov Children's School of Arts No.1 Teacger: Zoya SafarovaAzerbaijan97I Prize
Zhamankul Birzhan13-15 years oldUtebekova Zhanylai Asykata children's Art School named after Sh.Kaldayakov №2Kazakhstan97I Prize
Borinschi Levi13-15 years oldȘcoala de Arte Ciprian Porumbescu, mun. Bălți
profesor Viorica Cotic
maestru de concert Elena Granețkaia
Moldova97I Prize
CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW20-25 years old97I Prize
Nonna AbuladzeYounger than 10 years oldTeacher Ivanova Tetyana.
Art School No.1 named after E.G Hillels in Odesa
Ukraine97I Prize
Kirill Belotserkovsky10-12 years oldTeacher - Irina Semenyako
Children's Music School of Arts №10 named after Evgeny Glebov, Minsk
Belarus98I Prize
Marija Barchenkova10-12 years oldLiepājas Karostas music school
Teacher - Aiga Tiltina
Latvia98I Prize
Procopenco Adina13-15 years oldScoala de Arte ”Ciprian Porumbescu”, mun. Balti, Moldova
profesor -Liudmila Gheorghiștean
maestru de concert - Pavel Iacubovskii
Moldova98I Prize
Sofya Paliakevich13-15 years oldTeacher- Margarita Martos
Children’s Art School № 1 Novopolotsk
Belarus98I Prize
Vasilishin Danil16-19 years oldTeacher - Sverchuk Arkadiy Nizhegorodskiy Musical College named M.BalakirevaRussia98I Prize
Szymon Lizak20-25 years oldAcademy of Music Katowice teacher : dr Bartłomiej DuśPoland98I Prize
Lyusya Shahnazaryan26-35 years oldYerevan State Conservatory after Komitas Teacher - Honoured Artist, Professor Roza TandilyanArmenia98I Prize
Alesia PilimonYounger than 10 years oldTeacher- Margarita Martos
Children’s Art School № 1 Novopolotsk
Belarus98I Prize
Sadenova NursayaYounger than 10 years oldteacher- Peruza Shormanova
Dombyra Club “Akerke”
Kazakhstan98I Prize
Beknur Satzhol10-12 years oldTeacher - Altynbekova Laura
#1 children's music school of Astana
Kazakhstan83II Prize
Eldar Tolybay10-12 years oldTeacher - Altynbekova Laura
#1 children's music school of Astana
Kazakhstan83II Prize
Arujan Asanova13-15 years oldTeacher - Altynbekova Laura #1 children's music school of AstanaKazakhstan88II Prize
Akbota Orynbasar10-12 years oldTeacher - Altynbekova Laura
#1 children's music school of Astana
Kazakhstan88II Prize
«NurSciencе»trio of dombra players
Maksat Sabina
Serikkali Ernur Amanzholova Аiym
13-15 years oldTeacher - Zhusupova Ainur School - «NurSciencе»Kazakhstan89II Prize
Sabina Kusmanova10-12 years oldTeacher - Altynbekova Laura
#1 children's music school of Astana
Kazakhstan90I Prize
Mansur Berikuly10-12 years oldTeacher - Kazhybek Abdulla Art studio PROF Music AlmatyKazakhstan90I Prize
Barat Nurdaulet13-15 years oldTeacher: Duysehanova Nurgul
"The Art School for children #4"
Kazakhstan92I Prize
Davit ShahnazaryanFrom 56 years oldArmenia95I Prize
Ratmir Kasperovich13-15 years oldTeacher Jolanta Lasauskiene, Grigiskes School of Art (Vilnius, Lithuania)Lithuania97I Prize
Agasi NewmarkYounger than 10 years oldKristina Newmark - Teacher Music Studio “Newmark’s Concert Hall”United States (US)97I Prize
Manushak Naghdalyan20-25 years oldYerevan Komitas State Conservatory
Professor Tsovinar Hovhannisyan
Armenia98I Prize
Andrey Kozhel13-15 yearsIrina Sergeevna Budashkina
Children's Music School "Maestro" State Budgetary Educational Institution School 2120. Moscow.
Russia90I Prize
Andrey Kozhel13-15 yearsAlexander Igorevich Zix (teacher)
Children's Music School "Maestro" State Budgetary Educational Institution School 2120
Russia92I Prize
Milana IvanuskoYounger than 10 years oldI.S. Bach - Minuet in G minor
Augusts Dombrovskis Music School, Riga, Latvia
Teacher - Olga Pitika
Latvia93I Prize
Kim Samuil10-12 yearsPiano teacher - Seribaeva Saule. Kazakhstan, Almaty oblisy, Alatau city, Secondary school N34.Kazakhstan93I Prize
Martina Chiscaru10-12 yearsMihaela Manciu - Flute Teacher
Alexandra Glogajan - Piano Teacher
"Tudor Ciortea" Vocational High School of Music, Brasov
Romania93I Prize
Laura Vitez13-15 yearsnomination: young composerHungary95I Prize
Sumaya Zeynalova10-12 yearsTeacher Qurbanzade Sevda Baku city Children"s Art School № 1 named after Suleyman AlasgarovAzerbaijan95I Prize
Milana IvanuskoYounger than 10 years oldTimur Maksimov - The lady with the dog
Augusts Dombrovskis Music School, Riga, Latvia
Teacher - Olga Pitika
Latvia95I Prize
Yegana Huseynli10-12 yearsTheacher Qurbanzade Sevda
Baku city children"s Art school № 1 named after Suleyman Alasgarov
Azerbaijan95I Prize
KOPE KARLA13-15 yearsLICEUL VOCATIONAL DE MUZICA TUDOR CIORTEA BRASOV, ROMANIA (TUDOR CIORTEA MUSIC HIGH SCHOOL, BRASOV ROMANIA)
COORDINATIG TEACHER - MIHAELA MANCIU
Romania95I Prize
Angelica PULYAEVA16-19 yearsKuchina Lyudmila Evgenievna, Russia, Volgograd region, Volgograd city. Volgograd, Tolbukhina str. 7. 7., MBU DO DSHI № 9.Russia97I Prize
BEYZA GÜLNAR10-12 yearsTeacher Name : VICTORIYA TÜFEKÇİ
School Name : ÇORLU BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
Turkey90I Prize
Folklore ensemble "Asyl Mura"Mixed age categoryHead: Kemerova Karakoz Murabaevna.Kazakhstan90I Prize
Shilov David10-12 yearsViolin House School
Teacher: Alena Lisichnaya
Cyprus92I Prize
Sinem Akman10-12 yearsNargiz Eminova. Ted Kayseri CollageTurkey93I Prize
Motiejus EimontasYounger than 10 years oldTeachers Jolanta Sukiene
Schools Janinos Misciukaites Art Shool
Lithuania93I Prize
Defne Dönmez10-12 yearsTeacher: Nargiz Eminova
School: Kayseri Fen Bilim Koleji
Turkey95I Prize
Uladzimir Karatkevich13-15 yearsIna Pashkevich
music school N 16 (Minsk)
Belarus95I Prize
Davydova Sofia13-15 yearsTeacher- Boos YulianaKazakhstan95I Prize
Nikol Denizci13-15 yearsTeacher: NARGIZ EMINOVA School: TED Kayseri CollegeTurkey95I Prize
Melike Nas Saygılı13-15 yearsTeachers: Assoc. Prof. Nargiz Eminova
School: Hidayet Aydoğan Sosyal Bilimler Lisesi (Hidayet Aydogan High School Social Sciences)
Turkey95I Prize
Nurzhakyzy Aigerim16-19 yearsHead - Baibatshayeva SauleKazakhstan95I Prize
Zhoomart DzhanybekovYounger than 10 years oldTeacher - Ashirkhodjaeva Meerim Erkebekovna
School - Central Children's Music School named after P.F.Shubin
Kyrgyzstan95I Prize
Mihaela Manciu & Alexandra GlogojanMixed ages groupRomania97I Prize
Aktilek Azyrankulov10-12 yearsTeacher - Ashirkhodjaeva Meerim Erkebekovna
School - Central Children's Music School named after P.F.Shubin
Kyrgyzstan98I Prize
Mikulitskaya Anastasiya13-15 yearsTeacher - Bratus Svetlana Vladimirovna
Children's School of Music and Art № 23
Uzbekistan98I Prize
Sofija Politike13-15 yearsGrigiskes School of Art, Vilnius (Lithuania)
Teacher Jolanta Lasauskiene
Lithuania98I Prize
Molnár Fanni20-25 yearsTeacher: Szabó Sára
Piano: Dr. Klebniczki György
Szegedi Tudományegyetem Bartók Béla Művészeti Kar
Hungary98I Prize
ZHIYUAN WUMixed ages groupBartłomiej Duś
Akademia Muzyczna w Katowicach
China98I Prize
Vasily MaslovMixed ages groupArtistic Directors - Dinara Odintsova and Varvara Bocharova.
Conductor - Vasily Maslov.
Russia98I Prize
Melek Abdurahimova10-12 yearsBahova Anna - Teacher Seven Notes - Music StudioMoldova92I Prize
Humbatli Ayan13-15 yearsBahova Anna - Teather
Seven Notes - Music Studio
Moldova93I Prize
RKS16-19 yearsGólya Kriszta - vocalist
Feketics Mónika - piano, backing vocal
Máté Magdolna Krisztina - guitar
Veress Gergő Etele - bass
Hints Botond - drums
Romania95I Prize
«Art Dombyra» groupyounger than 10 yearsZhetisu region, Saryozek "School of Art", head of “Art Dombyra” group Ultugan BulanbayevaKazakhstan95I Prize
Dmitrieva Mariiayounger than 10 yearsTeacher - Yuliana BoosKazakhstan95I Prize
Maksim Shubich13-15 yearsTeacher - Ala Smaliak
State educational institution "Children's music school of arts No. 2 in Grodno", Belarus
Belarus98I Prize
Student Jazz Band of the T. Zhurgenov Kazakh National Academy of ArtsMixed age categoryBand Director - Vladimir Ossipov
the Kazakh National Academy of Arts named after Temirbek Zhurgenov
Band Members - Damir Uissumbayev, Asanali Salikhov, Arman Duisembayev, Igor Shapovalov, Sabyr Mukas, Sergei Afanasenkov
Kazakhstan98I Prize
Khadija Jahangirova13-15 yearsThe Student of the Secondary Special Music School named after Bul-Bul, Baku city, (Azerbaijan)Azerbaijan100Grand Prize

Choreography

ParticipantAgeAdditional InformationCountryPointsPrize
Duet 'La résistance'Up to 10 years oldFrance99I Prize
Duet 'Hide'15-17 years oldNorway99I Prize
Tkachuk EkaterinaFrom 25 yearsRussia99I Prize
Choreographic ensemble "ALESYA"16-19 yearsBelarus98I Prize
Duet 'Love in French'10-12 years oldMalta98I Prize
MODERNAUS ŠOKIO STUDIJA ,,NIUANSAS", Mažeikių choreogrefijos mokykla10-12 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Group 'Bright Star'20-25 years oldIreland97I Prize
Ensemble 'Searching'10-12 years oldSpain97I Prize
Carolina Moisseev16-19 yearsSpain97I Prize
AKKANAT SMAGULOVA20-25 yearsKAZAKHSTAN97I Prize
Dance Group "Assol"MixedRussia96I Prize
Dance Group "Assol"16-19Russia96I Prize
Ensemble 'Friends'10-12 years oldPortugal95I Prize
Group 'Starry Skies'Younger than 10 years oldUSA95I Prize
MODERNAUS ŠOKIO STUDIJA ,,NIUANSAS", Mažeikių choreogrefijos mokykla10-12 yearsLithuania95I Prize
NAVIGATOR DANCE STUDIO13-15 yearsBelarus95I Prize
Divertissement16-19 years oldUkraine95I Prize
ROZEN PANG CHONG TING / JONAS YONG TZE CHAU / BRYAN CHIN ZI YANG / DARREN YONG JIN XIANG / CHIN JUN YAN ABRAM / SAMUEL SOO KEN YUNG / RYAN NG JUN LEI / DAVIS YONG JIN YIH / JAYDEN YONG TZE KHONG / JOSHUA LO WEI CHENG / CHIN JING XUAN SELINA / LEE WEN XUAN / LEE WEN XIN / EVIE GRACE ELDUIEN / ISABELLE SOLIBUN / EDVINA WONG QIAN YI / NINGSARI ATIQAH ALIMixed ages groupTeacher : YEE WAI KIONG / ALPHA IFINITY DANCE GROUP, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia95I Prize
XL MonStarMixedKhosseyn DanielUzbekistan95I Prize
Zinoveva Lyubov20-25 yearsRussia94I Prize
Mery NovotnýOlder than 25 years oldCzech Republic94I Prize
KALINON'KA13-15 yearsUkraine94I Prize
Akkanat Smagulova20-25 yearsKazakhstan93I Prize
Ingkar Aidarkhankyzy16-19 years oldSadykova Anvara Aripovna. Kazakh national academy of choreographyKazakhstan93I Prize
Taran Mariya13-15 years oldYuhno Ol'gaRussia93I Prize
Gendis Ayuningtyasti Cundamani13-15 years oldIndonesia92I Prize
SAMAN MTsN 3 JAKARTA13-15 years oldPUTRI BULQISH SHOFWAN - MTsN 3 JAKARTAIndonesia92I Prize
Exemplary choreographic ensemble "Solnyshko"13-15 years oldValentina NasyrovaRussia92I Prize
Zinoveva Lyubov and Klementyeva Arina20-25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Ensemble 'Light'10-12 years oldArgentina91I Prize
Nelli Tsomaia10-12 yearsGeorgia91I Prize
CHIN JUN YAN ABRAM / CHIN JING XUAN SELINA / DARREN YONG JIN XIANG / JONAS YONG TZE CHAU / NATALIE SIA TZE XUEN / SAMUEL SIA WEI MING / HIEW QIAO YUAN13-15 years oldMalaysia91I Prize
Sanggar Novy10-12 years oldSanggar NovyIndonesia91I Prize
Zhest20-25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Duet 'Stylish'MixedPortugal90I Prize
Group 'Love'10-12 years oldPeru90I Prize
ansemble narodnogo tanca "Krynichka" name of dance "Pavanka"13-15 yearsRepublic of Belarus90I Prize
Confetti10-12 yearsMoldova90I Prize
Dance Group "Assol"10-12 yearsRussia90I Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupBelgium90I Prize
ANNEMARIE LUTSCH13-15 yearsRomania90I Prize
DAVIS YONG JIN YIH / DEXTER YONG JIN LUN / DARREN YONG JIN XIANGMixed ages groupMalaysia90I Prize
CHEN YI JINYounger than 10 years oldChina90I Prize
Sanggar Novy10-12 years oldSanggar NovyIndonesia90I Prize
Folk dance group “Aušrinė”13-15 years oldSaulius Rudelis, Lina Klepeckaitė-Diržininkienė, VšĮ “Edukateka”Lithuania90I Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupchoreographer/teachers: Saskia Goetghebeur and Agnetha DemanBelgium90I Prize
TK. AISYIYAH 84 BUSTANUL ATHFALYounger than 10 years oldTK. AISYIYAH 84 BUSTANUL ATHFALINDONESIA90I Prize
CHIN JUN YAN ABRAM / DARREN YONG JIN XIANG / SAMUEL SOO KEN YUNG / DAVIS YONG JIN YIH / MOHAMAD RIZQEE AISYKURNIA ALI / NINGSARI ATIQAH ALI / EDVINA WONG QIAN YI / LEE WEN XUAN / LEE WEN XIN / JESS HO YEN ENMixed ages groupTeacher : YEE WAI KIONG / ALPHA IFINITY DANCE GROUP, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia90I Prize
NINGSARI ATIQAH ALI / EDVINA WONG QIAN YIMixed ages groupTeachers : YEE WAI KIONG / School : KIAN KOK MIDDLE SCHOOL, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia90I Prize
Anna Egovkina16-19 years oldRussia90I Prize
Folk ballroom dance group "Romance"13-15 years oldMikolaichuk AlinaRussia90I Prize
Khansa Khoirunissa10-12 years oldIndonesia90I Prize
Miss Jiratchaya Cheamcharoen10-12 yearsThailand89II Prize
Martinette13-15 yearsRussia89II Prize
CHIN JUN YAN ABRAM / CHIN JING XUAN SELINA13-15 years oldMalaysia89II Prize
Duet 'Silence'Up to 10 years oldUK88II Prize
MODERNAUS ŠOKIO STUDIJA ,,NIUANSAS", Mažeikių choreografijos mokykla16-19 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Miss Alicja KramarczykUnder 10 yearsThailand88II Prize
Cao Hui Yu Jessie, Cao Hui Tik Jenny13-15 years old" BALLET TIME " school. Teachers Akhmadullina Lyaysan , Peshekhodko Maxim.China88II Prize
Ningsari Atiqah Ali16-19 years oldTeachers : YEE WAI KIONG / School : KIAN KOK MIDDLE SCHOOL, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia88II Prize
Kamila Svoboda10-12 years oldCzech Republic87II Prize
Miss Kaewtip Kaewtanong10-12 yearsThailand87II Prize
Miss Kawindarin Patana-usahakidUnder 10 yearsThailand87II Prize
ConfettiMixedMoldova87II Prize
Little Stars10-12 yearsBelgium87II Prize
Silver Swansfrom 25 yearsBelgium87II Prize
"DanceMix"10-12 yearsBelarus87II Prize
TapCrewMixed ages groupBelgium87II Prize
The show ballet "MO DANCE O"10-12 yearsRussia86II Prize
Leoncia OgliznevaYounger than 10 years oldRussia86II Prize
KonfettiMixed ages groupUzbekistan86II Prize
ISABELLE SOLIBUN / JIN LUN DEXTER YONG / JIN XIANG DARREN YONG / JIN YIH DAVIS YONG / JING XUAN SELINA CHIN / JUN YAN ABRAM CHIN / KEN YUNG SAMUEL SOO / QIAN YI EDVINA WONGMixed ages groupMalaysia86II Prize
TapCrew: Davy Dereepere and Anse Warmoes26-35 years oldSaskia Goetghebeur director - Davy Dereepere Choreographer/teacherBelgium86II Prize
Gargzdai culture centre children dance studio TREPSIUKAS13-15 yearsLithuania85II Prize
Ansambel TerekMixedEstonia85II Prize
Dance school for children "Svetliachok"Up to 10 yearsRussia85II Prize
ansemble narodnogo tanca "Krynichka" name of dance "Zhabka"MixedRepublic of Belarus85II Prize
Miss Rain HerweynenUnder 10 yearsThailand85II Prize
Miss Natthaya PhanuwatsukUnder 10 yearsThailand85II Prize
Miss Taramas TuksinvarajanUnder 10 yearsThailand85II Prize
Miss Phurita Samleeratch / Miss Phunida SamleeratchUp to 10 yearsThailand85II Prize
Abdullayeva MilanaUp to 10 yearsRussia85II Prize
Juniors Cie13-15 yearsBelgium85II Prize
Народный хореографический ансамбль "Серебряный остров"13-15 years oldRussia85II Prize
Choreographic studio «Arabesque»Mixed ages groupRussia85II Prize
Sanggar Tari Syofyani Junior Jakarta13-15 years oldIndonesia85II Prize
Dance studio LOKYSTA10-12 years oldLITHUANIA85II Prize
Tu Zi Ru Skyler10-12 years old" BALLET TIME " school. Teachers Akhmadullina Lyaysan , Peshekhodko Maxim.China85II Prize
EDVINA WONG QIAN YI13-15 years oldTeachers : YEE WAI KIONG / School : KIAN KOK MIDDLE SCHOOL, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia85
Gargzdai culture centre children dance studio TREPSIUKASUp to 10 yearsLithuania84II Prize
Ensemble 'Lovely'13-15 years oldMorocco84II Prize
Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” . Children's dance "From the Frozen” ("Z Krainy Lodu")Younger than 10 years oldPoland84II Prize
Sehriyo10-12 yearsUzbekistan83II Prize
Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” . Children's dance "Bells” ("Dzwoneczki")Younger than 10 years oldPoland83II Prize
Belarusian children's dance ensemble "Padlaski Wianok" "AB-BA" Association10-12 years oldBialystok Poland83II Prize
Wu Lucy10-12 years old" BALLET TIME " school. Teachers Akhmadullina Lyaysan , Peshekhodko Maxim.China83II Prize
Little Stars10-12 years oldSaskia Goetghebeur director - Anse Warmoes Choreographer/teacherBelgium83II Prize
Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” . Dance composition "Spring” ("Wiosenna")Mixed ages groupPoland82II Prize
Samanta Kang16-19 yearsLatvia82II Prize
Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” . Dance "Morning” ("Poranek")13-15 yearsPoland82II Prize
Klasa IV M10-12 years oldPoland82II Prize
Lazurnaya volnaMixed ages groupRussia82II Prize
Miss Kantisa PruksarnukulUnder 10 yearsThailand81II Prize
Miss Kanticha PruksarnukulUnder 10 yearsThailand81II Prize
Miss Viranda PanyavachiraUnder 10 yearsThailand81II Prize
ConfettiMixedMoldova81II Prize
Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” . Children's dance-game "Bird Yard" ("Ptasie podwórko")Younger than 10 years oldPoland81II Prize
Belarusian children's dance ensemble "Padlaski Wianok" "AB-BA" AssociationMixed ages groupBialystok Poland81II Prize
Marija Kuhar10-12 yearsSlovenia80II Prize
Duet 'Cold'10-12 yearsUSA80II Prize
Ensemble 'Years'16-19 yearsScotland80II Prize
Miss Natnijcha PhanuwatsukUnder 10 yearsThailand80II Prize
Anastasija KabanovaUp to 10 yearsLatvia80II Prize
DEJU STUDIJA 27MixedLatvia80II Prize
Dance group MAINYTINIS36-55 years oldLITHUANIA80II Prize
ISABELLE SOLIBUN13-15 years oldMalaysia80II Prize
TK. AISYIYAH 45 BUSTANUL ATHFALYounger than 10 years oldTK. AISYIYAH 45 BUSTANUL ATHFALIndonesia80II Prize
Daphne Daisy Low / Chai Yee Ling / Andy Leong16-19 years oldTeachers : Yee Wai Kiong / Magaret Chu binti Chu Ahkhiong / Crista Diana Japlin School : PAPAR MIDDLE SCHOOL DANCE GROUP, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia80II Prize
Deju studija 27MixedKristine Lipinalatvia80II Prize
Daria-Cristina Filip13-15 years oldBreşug Larisa-Simona / ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV''EUROPE DANCE GYM''BOTOSANIRomânia80II Prize
Klasa IV M13-15 years oldPoland78III Prize
Dance school “Plastilin”Younger than 10 years oldRussia78III Prize
Velhina Kseniya13-15 yearsBelarus77III Prize
WEI CHENG JOSHUA LO10-12 years oldMalaysia77III Prize
KEN YUNG SAMUEL SOO13-15 years oldMalaysia77III Prize
Hu Zhihan ElsaYounger than 10 years old" BALLET TIME " school. Teachers Akhmadullina Lyaysan , Peshekhodko Maxim.China77III Prize
Dance school “Plastilin”Younger than 10 years oldRussia76III Prize
Group 'Mind's Ocean'20-25 yearsthe Netherland75III Prize
Duet 'Hills'Mixedthe Philippines75III Prize
Show Ballet DANGEROUSmixedMakar AntonRussian Lipetsk75III Prize
Show Ballet DANGEROUSmixedMakar AntonRussian Lipetsk75III Prize
Edip Scedrov & Mihaela Cazacu, Alexandru Cazacu & Andreea Sirbu, Club "Colors of dance"10-12 years oldCristina ScedrovaMoldova, Leova75III Prize
Maja Lončar13-15 yearsSlovenia73III Prize
"Pruteanca"Under 10 years oldCristina ScedrovaMoldova, Leova73III Prize
Belarusian children's dance ensemble "Padlaski Wianok" "AB-BA" AssociationYounger than 10 years oldBialystok Poland72III Prize
Duet 'Mermainds'10-12 yearsDenmark70III Prize
Ensemble 'Speechless'20-25 yearsMalaysia70III Prize
Cheng Yu Yan YanaYounger than 10 years old" BALLET TIME " school. Teachers Akhmadullina Lyaysan , Peshekhodko Maxim.China70III Prize
Deju studija 27Under 10 years oldKristine LipinaLatvia70III Prize
Group 'Get Lost'20-25 yearsNigeria69Diploma
Ensemble 'Hands up'20-25 yearsDenmark65Diploma
Kamil Adanır10-12 yearsTurkey64Diploma
Daria-Cristina Filip & Eduard-Gabriel Mihăilă-Anuşca13-15 years oldBreşug Larisa-Simona / ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV''EUROPE DANS GYM''BOTOSANIRomânia60Diploma
Group 'Lightning'10-12 yearsTogo55Diploma
Ana Jovanović16-19 years oldMontenegro80II Prize
Yuki Nakamura20-25 years oldJapan80II Prize
Martí López20-25 years oldSpain80II Prize
Deniz Kaya13-15 years oldTurkey81II Prize
Julia LiUp to 10 years oldChina81II Prize
Anita Rahman13-15 years oldIndonesia82II Prize
Anna Müller36-55 years oldAustria82II Prize
Katerina SpitzUp to 10 years oldLars JohansenNorway82II Prize
Udit Kumar - Danceathon AcademyMixed ages groupChoreographer
Udit Kumar
Asst. Choreographer
Shivani Shivaraman
India83II Prize
Maxime Dupont16-19 years oldBelgium83II Prize
Henrik Larsen20-25 years oldIngrid PedersenNorway83II Prize
Emma Smith36-55 years oldLuxenburg83II Prize
Little Stars10-12 years oldchoreography : Anse Warmoes
Director : Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium84II Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupchoreography : Agnetha Deman
Director : Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium84II Prize
Arif Saptadipta16-19 years oldIndonesia84II Prize
Jordi Fernandez16-19 years oldAndora84II Prize
Daan JansenUnder 10 years oldThe Netherlands84II Prize
Aliieva Alina10-12 years oldShapovalova Olesia, Shapovalov DemianUkraine85II Prize
Suslina Anna SerafimovnaMixtaHead Suslina Anna Serafimovna, choreographer of the modern dance studio "Impulse" of the Center for Children's CreativityMoldova85II Prize
Charlotte Van Damme16-19 years oldSophie DuboisBelgium87II Prize
Emer O'Sullivan20-25 years oldIreland87II Prize
Lars Hansen36-55 years oldNorway87II Prize
Burak DemirUp to 10 years oldTurkey87II Prize
Milana KustovaUp to 10 years oldArab Emirates87II Prize
Silver Swans26-35 years oldchoreography: Agnetha Deman
Director: Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium88II Prize
Tiny SparklesYounger than 10 years oldchoreography : Lien Desmedt
Director: Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium88II Prize
B.T.B.(b)crew16-19 years oldchoreography : Felien Blontrock
Director: Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium89II Prize
Julien Leclerc16-19 years oldÉlise LefebvreFrance89II Prize
Golden KidsMixtaChildren's musical theater “Golden Kids” Art Director Iryna NikolayevaUkraine90I Prize
Sophie DuboisUnder 10 years oldFrance90I Prize
Eliana FavarelliFrom 56 years oldBrazil92I Prize
Wang Qiang13-15 years oldChina92I Prize
Liam Wilson20-25 years oldAustralia92I Prize
Andreas UtamaUnder 10 years oldIndonesia92I Prize
Junior Cie13-15 years oldchoreography : Agnetha Deman
Director : Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium94I Prize
Pavel Novák13-15 years oldCzech Republic94I Prize
Frederik Andersen16-19 years oldDenmark94I Prize
Leon SteinUp to 10 years oldMatthias SchneiderGermany94I Prize
Tap CrewMixed ages groupchoreography : Davy Dereepere
Director : Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium95I Prize
Lena Schmidt13-15 years oldAnja MüllerGermany95I Prize
Dara Finnegan13-15 years oldIreland95I Prize
Elif Yıldırım20-25 years oldTurkey95I Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupchoreographer : Saskia GoetghebeurBelgium98I Prize
Eliana Favarelli ChitiFrom 56 years oldBrazil99I Prize
Ana Jovanović16-19 years oldMontenegro80II Prize
Yuki Nakamura20-25 years oldJapan80II Prize
Martí López20-25 years oldSpain80II Prize
Deniz Kaya13-15 years oldTurkey81II Prize
Julia LiUp to 10 years oldChina81II Prize
Anita Rahman13-15 years oldIndonesia82II Prize
Anna Müller36-55 years oldAustria82II Prize
Katerina SpitzUp to 10 years oldLars JohansenNorway82II Prize
Udit Kumar - Danceathon AcademyMixed ages groupChoreographer
Udit Kumar
Asst. Choreographer
Shivani Shivaraman
India83II Prize
Maxime Dupont16-19 years oldBelgium83II Prize
Henrik Larsen20-25 years oldIngrid PedersenNorway83II Prize
Emma Smith36-55 years oldLuxenburg83II Prize
Little Stars10-12 years oldchoreography : Anse Warmoes
Director : Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium84II Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupchoreography : Agnetha Deman
Director : Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium84II Prize
Arif Saptadipta16-19 years oldIndonesia84II Prize
Jordi Fernandez16-19 years oldAndora84II Prize
Daan JansenUnder 10 years oldThe Netherlands84II Prize
Aliieva Alina10-12 years oldShapovalova Olesia, Shapovalov DemianUkraine85II Prize
Suslina Anna SerafimovnaMixtaHead Suslina Anna Serafimovna, choreographer of the modern dance studio "Impulse" of the Center for Children's CreativityMoldova85II Prize
Charlotte Van Damme16-19 years oldSophie DuboisBelgium87II Prize
Emer O'Sullivan20-25 years oldIreland87II Prize
Lars Hansen36-55 years oldNorway87II Prize
Burak DemirUp to 10 years oldTurkey87II Prize
Milana KustovaUp to 10 years oldArab Emirates87II Prize
Silver Swans26-35 years oldchoreography: Agnetha Deman
Director: Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium88II Prize
Tiny SparklesYounger than 10 years oldchoreography : Lien Desmedt
Director: Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium88II Prize
B.T.B.(b)crew16-19 years oldchoreography : Felien Blontrock
Director: Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium89II Prize
Julien Leclerc16-19 years oldÉlise LefebvreFrance89II Prize
Golden KidsMixtaChildren's musical theater “Golden Kids” Art Director Iryna NikolayevaUkraine90I Prize
Sophie DuboisUnder 10 years oldFrance90I Prize
Eliana FavarelliFrom 56 years oldBrazil92I Prize
Wang Qiang13-15 years oldChina92I Prize
Liam Wilson20-25 years oldAustralia92I Prize
Andreas UtamaUnder 10 years oldIndonesia92I Prize
Junior Cie13-15 years oldchoreography : Agnetha Deman
Director : Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium94I Prize
Pavel Novák13-15 years oldCzech Republic94I Prize
Frederik Andersen16-19 years oldDenmark94I Prize
Leon SteinUp to 10 years oldMatthias SchneiderGermany94I Prize
Tap CrewMixed ages groupchoreography : Davy Dereepere
Director : Saskia Goetghebeur
Belgium95I Prize
Lena Schmidt13-15 years oldAnja MüllerGermany95I Prize
Dara Finnegan13-15 years oldIreland95I Prize
Elif Yıldırım20-25 years oldTurkey95I Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupchoreographer : Saskia GoetghebeurBelgium98I Prize
Eliana Favarelli ChitiFrom 56 years oldBrazil99I Prize
Anna Priscu16-19 years oldSlovenia80II Prize
New StarMixtaIsrael80II Prize
Sabrina Nuti20-25 years oldItaly81II Prize
Li Chan10-12 years oldChina81II Prize
Kai Metov16-19 years oldTurkey82II Prize
Catrina Müller20-25 years oldAustria82II Prize
Maxim Debrucker16-19 years oldBelgium83II Prize
Yaroslav Novak20-25 years oldCzechia83II Prize
Arianto Sukarno16-19 years oldIndonesia84II Prize
Fernando Feliz16-19 years oldPortugal84II Prize
Emma Yusupova10-12 years oldCuba85II Prize
Amily Dupont20-25 years oldFrance87II Prize
Damir KayaUp to 10 years oldTurkey87II Prize
Anita Rahman13-15 years oldIndonesia89II Prize
Lars Hansen36-55 years oldNorway89II Prize
Katerina and Alicia VoinichUp to 10 years oldCzechia90I Prize
Tatiana Gutman16-19 years oldIsrael91I Prize
Anete DuboisUnder 10 years oldFrance91I Prize
Avik Hovhannisyan16-19 years oldArmenia92I Prize
Milana KustovaUp to 10 years oldArab Emirates92I Prize
Ayşe Kaya16-19 years oldTurkey92I Prize
Golden Stars16-19 years oldTeacher - Irina KozubBelgium93I Prize
Andreas UtamaUnder 10 years oldIndonesia94I Prize
Ji-Yeon Kim16-19 years oldKorea94I Prize
Pavel Godák13-15 years oldCzech Republic95I Prize
Matthias VakulovUp to 10 years oldGermany95I Prize
Lana Sundukova13-15 years oldAnja MüllerGermany96I Prize
Liam Wilson20-25 years oldAustralia97I Prize
Dara Finnegan13-15 years oldIreland97I Prize
Juliet Perre16-19 years oldFrance98I Prize
Wang Qiang13-15 years oldChina99I Prize
Hu Ao20-25 yearsTeacher:Xu Pei
School:Beijing City University Performance Department
China89II Prize
Gao Ya20-25 yearsTeacher:Xu Pei
School:Beijing City University Performance Department
China90I Prize
Chen Menghong20-25 yearsTeacher:Xu Pei
School:Beijing City University Performance Department
China94I Prize
Vera Dobrovolskyte16-19 years oldSolist :Vera Dobrovolskyte Choreographer: Erna BrezinovaLithuania75III Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupChoreographer : Saskia GoetghebeurBelgium94I Prize
Paradigma Artem20-25 yearsIndonesia90I Prize
Parama Roy Bardhan26-35 yearsUnited States (US)80II Prize
Li Junyi16-19 yearsChina85II Prize
Pavel Fadzeyeu36-55 yearsMusical and theatricalized performance show "Aero Bears"
Artistic director and director - producer
Pavel Evgenievich FADEEV
Belarus90I Prize
Nava Zinal10-12 yearsBulgaria70III Prize
Kozaeva Alina16-19 yearsRussiaChoreographer: Kurmaeva Irina Gypsy dance “The story of a gypsy woman”71III Prize

Artists and designers

ParticipantAgeAdditional InformationCountryPointsPrize
Mariacarla Boscono15-17 years oldItaly100Grand Prize
Joelle SiwaUp to 10 years oldScotland99I Prize
Joanna Krupa10-12 years oldPoland98I Prize
Lauren Godwin20-25 years oldCanada97I Prize
Bryana Holly10-12 years oldUSA97I Prize
Sergey TroyanovFrom 56 years of age and overRussia96I Prize
Gunel Huseynova36-55 years oldAzerbaijan96I Prize
Ivana Hyde10-12 years oldThe Netherlands95I Prize
Maxence DanetYounger than 10 years oldFrance95I Prize
Nicola CavanisOlder than 25 years oldGermany94I Prize
Budovskikh YekaterinaFrom 25 years94I Prize
Abell young johakartono16-19 yearsIndonesia94I Prize
Oksana Bozhko36-55 yearsRussia94I Prize
Khrystyna Faryliuk20-25 yearsUkraine93I Prize
Khinich VolhaFrom 25 yearsPolska93I Prize
Rean StellaFrom 25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Alina Imerzhan13-15 yearsKazakhstan93I Prize
Sofia Shkolnyk10-12 yearsUkraine93I Prize
MARIIA OTKYDACH13-15 yearsUKRAINE93I Prize
Pădure Jasmina, Marciuc Laurențiu, Bacalu Adrian, Popa Ion, Iurii Ion, Garpaniuc Felicia, Bacalu Adriana, Șoltoianu Cleopatra, Fuior Cornel, Fuior Daniel, Șendrea Ion, Beleac Maria, Ursachi Veaceslav, Vasilciuc Ana, Bobu Mihaela13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova92I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine92I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine92I Prize
Katsiaryna ParukavaFrom 25 yearsBelarus92I Prize
Savankina LarissaMixedKasachstan92I Prize
Viktorya Burykina36-55 yearsBelarus92I Prize
Svetlana Aryamova
36-55 yearsRussia92I Prize
Svetlana Aryamova36-55 years oldRussia92I Prize
Olga Chetverikova36-55 years oldKristina GorbunovaRussia92I Prize
İlkin Mehdiyev.16-19 years oldGunxan Art Gunel HuseynovaAzerbaijan92I Prize
Alexandra SerebrovaFrom 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Rean SteññaFrom 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Tatyana KosinskayaFrom 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Alexandra Gorbuli16-19 yearsMoldova91I Prize
Yan Mialnitski36-55 years oldBelarus91I Prize
Igor AbramovFrom 56 years oldRussia91I Prize
Игорь АбрамовFrom 56 years oldRussia91I Prize
Fernanda D'avilaMixedBrazil90I Prize
Oleh HarkusFrom 25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Taissiya TeperikovaFrom 25 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Andrey DolenkoFrom 56 years oldRussia90I Prize
Alisa Boyko26-35 yearsRussia90I Prize
Alisa Boyko26-35 years oldRussia90I Prize
Maharramov Rufat13-15 years oldAzerbaijan90I Prize
Humbatova Farah13-15 years oldGunxan Art Gunel HuseynovaAzerbaijan90I Prize
Khrystyna Faryliuk20-25 years oldTeacher - Oleh HarkusUkraine90I Prize
Olga Kudinova56 years old and overUkraine90I Prize
Oleh Harkus36-55 years oldUkraine90I Prize
studia mody "Shpilka"13-15 yearsRepublic of Belarus89II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Albastova LuizaFrom 25 yearsRussia89II Prize
PLATONOVA MARIYAUp to 10 yearsЖУРАВЛЕВА АННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНАBELARUS89II Prize
Avneet KaurUp to 10 years oldIndia88II Prize
Zana TurianskajaFrom 25 yearsSpain88II Prize
MUNTEANU IONELA, MELNICIUC LĂCRĂMIOARA, MAXIMCIUC VLADA, CĂTRINESCU MIHAELA, PĂDURE VITALINA, GRACEVA GABRIELA, PĂDURE JASMINA, MARCIUC LAURENȚIU, URSACHI VEACESLAV, GARPANIUC FELICIA, MELNICIUC VICTOR, ZAMĂ MARIN13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova88II Prize
Zana TurianskajaFrom 25 yearsSpain88II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine88II Prize
Petkova Victoria10-12 yearsBulgaria88II Prize
Petkova Victoria10-12 years oldLazarov JivkoBulgaria88II Prize
Akhmedov Tokhirjon Baxodirjon ogli20-25 years oldSamiyev Sherzod Bori ogliUzbekistan, Tashkent city 88II Prize
Lucas Mofid10-12 years oldUSA87II Prize
Roberts Broks10-12 yearsLATVIJA87II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine87II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine87II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine87II Prize
Victor Yuzefovich26-35 years oldBelarus87II Prize
MATENYAZOV SERIKFrom 25 yearsKAZAKHSTAN86II Prize
Anna Minakova16-19 yearsBelarus86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Olga Sokolova36-55 years oldRussia86II Prize
Liudmila Nazarenka36-55 years oldBelarus85II Prize
Alexander Dallas13-15 years oldGermany84II Prize
Elena BondinaFrom 25 yearsMoldova83II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine83II Prize
Lana-art (Svetlana Romashkan)36-55 years oldBelarus83II Prize
TATIANA ZVIRKO36-55 years oldRussia83II Prize
Kovsar GurbanUp to 10 yearsZeynab Gurbanova, Narmin Abdullayeva Azerbaijan83II Prize
Kozhina VasilisaUp to 10 yearsRussia83II Prize
Irina HvalinaFrom 25 yearsRussia82II Prize
Kozhina VasilisaUnder 10 years of ageRussia82II Prize
Aksinia Amelchenko16-19 yearsLazovskaya HelenaBelarus82II Prize
Regina KaravayevaFrom 25 yearsKazakhstan81II Prize
Galina PurtovaFrom 25 yearsRussia81II Prize
IRINA KNYAZEVSKAYAFrom 56 years oldRussia81II Prize
Elena Kontorlna36-55 years oldRussia81II Prize
SOFIIA KOSTENKO10-12 years oldKozlova EkaterinaUkraine81II Prize
Teatr mody " Novyy vzglyad", designers: Ivashina & Sementsova16-19 yearsBelarus80II Prize
Jasmine Chiquito10-12 yearsItaly80II Prize
Taylor Lashae10-12 yearsFrance80II Prize
Sandra Kubicka16-19 yearsPoland80II Prize
Oresta KinashFrom 25 yearsUkraine80II Prize
Svetlana Kargina26-35 years oldRussia80II Prize
Natalia Kozyreva36-55 years oldRussia80II Prize
Ayaulim Algozhina13-15 yearsKazakhstan80II Prize
Ayaulim Algozhina13-15 years oldNatalya ReshetovaKazakhstan79III Prize
OL'SVOL'DFrom 25 yearsUKRAINE77III Prize
OL'SVOL'DFrom 25 yearsUKRAINE75III Prize
Geneva Ayala20-25 yearsSpain75III Prize
Caitriona BalfeMixedIreland75III Prize
Ash Stymest13-15 yearsUK73III Prize
Laurent Marchand10-12 yearsFrance70III Prize
Suki Waterhouse20-25 yearsScotland70III Prize
Hannah Ferguson10-12 yearsUSA69Diploma
Kelsey Merritt20-25 yearsThe Philippines69Diploma
Burak Celik20-25 yearsTurkey65Diploma
Rose Bertram10-12 yearsBelgium64Diploma
Maksotova Nurila20-25 years old“Kylkalam” studioKazakhstan85II Prize
Iana Fokina20-25 years oldRussia84II Prize
Julyetta Gassanova36-55 years oldKazakhstan80II Prize
Kristina Vinogorodskaya36-55 years oldUkraine82II Prize
DAUMEGENOV BAGITZHAN36-55 years oldKazakhstan83II Prize
Maya Hasanova36-55 years oldAzerbaijan87II Prize
Yeltezerova Nurgul Kadyrovna36-55 years oldKazakhstan84II Prize
Evgenia Sevostyanov36-55 years oldIsrael82II Prize
Irina Tversky36-55 years oldIsrael81II Prize
Chuvelyova GalinaFrom 56 years old87II Prize
Maria Chorna20-25 years oldUkraine85II Prize
Ivan Golovko20-25 years oldUkraine84II Prize
Nazakat Yusupova16-19 years oldKazakhstan82II Prize
Irina Velichko36-55 years oldUkraine83II Prize
Gulzhan Abdrakhmanova16-19 years oldKazakhstan87II Prize
Shira Rabinovitz36-55 years oldIsrael81II Prize
Avraham Melikhov13-15 years oldIsrael87II Prize
Eliezer Cohen20-25 years oldGeorgia85II Prize
Chen Xiaolong36-55 years oldChina84II Prize
Sophie Dubois16-19 years oldBelgium83II Prize
Ratna Sari Fitriani36-55 years oldIndonesia82II Prize
Ana Maria Ionescu20-25 years oldRomania87II Prize
Ayşe Demir36-55 years oldTurkey85II Prize
Krzysztof Jankowski36-55 years oldPoland80II Prize
Mehmet Yılmaz16-19 years oldTurkey82II Prize
Paweł Kowalczyk10-12 years oldPoland87II Prize
Fatima El Amrani36-55 years oldMorocco84II Prize
Milena Bezugla13-15 years old90I Prize
Ana Levis13-15 years oldBelgium90I Prize
Andrei Dumitrescu36-55 years oldRomania90I Prize
Ramin Ismayilov36-55 years oldAzerbaijan94I Prize
Ainur Mukanova10-12 years oldKazakhstan92I Prize
Yosef Goldstein20-25 years oldNoa LevyGeorgia90I Prize
Zhang Ming16-19 years oldChina90I Prize
Wang Fang36-55 years oldChina92I Prize
Antoine Martin36-55 years oldFrance97I Prize
Budi Santoso10-12 years oldIndonesia94I Prize
Maya Rosenburg13-15 years oldGeorgia91I Prize
Elif Kaya20-25 years oldEmir ÖztürkTurkey90I Prize
Aleksandra Nowak16-19 years oldTeacher - Marta WojciechowskaPoland94I Prize
Rachid Hassan36-55 years oldMorocco93I Prize
Jakov Pinkowski20-25 years oldPoland80II Prize
Mark KoshevoyYounger than 10 years oldAndorra81II Prize
Azamat Yusupov16-19 years oldKazakhstan82II Prize
Cristina Jovani36-55 years oldItaly82II Prize
Jasmin Yılmaz16-19 years oldTurkey82II Prize
Emir Öztürk10-12 years oldTurkey82II Prize
Antonina Kravets36-55 years oldUkraine83II Prize
Sophiia Limits10-12 years oldBelgium83II Prize
Misak Hartenyan20-25 years oldState Academy of Fine Arts of ArmeniaArmenia84II Prize
Ivanka Chuguy20-25 years oldUkraine84II Prize
Chen Li16-19 years oldChina84II Prize
Fatima El Amrani36-55 years oldMorocco84II Prize
Svitlana Prokopovich10-12 years oldUkraine85II Prize
Raul Cohen16-19 years oldSouth Africa85II Prize
Zera Sumir26-35 years oldTurkey85II Prize
luidmyla Bakhmat36-55 years old86II Prize
Gulzat Ablyakhimova16-19 years oldKazakhstan87II Prize
Kiril Vedenskiy13-15 years oldIsrael87II Prize
Maria Luisa Fotescu26-35 years oldRomania87II Prize
Laima Safone10-12 years oldLatvia89II Prize
Maria KowalczykYounger than 10 years oldPoland90I Prize
Sergey Dmitriets36-55 years oldMontenegro90I Prize
Zhang Chung36-55 years oldChina90I Prize
Liliia Ismailova13-15 years oldGeorgia91I Prize
Zarina Bukmambekova10-12 years oldKazakhstan92I Prize
Li Zang16-19 years oldChina92I Prize
Noa Levy20-25 years oldGeorgia93I Prize
Amelia Hassan10-12 years oldMorocco93I Prize
Damir Ismayilov13-15 years oldAzerbaijan94I Prize
Aleksandra Gudkova16-19 years oldTeacher - Martina VoinaSweden94I Prize
Alisa Monte16-19 years oldFrance95I Prize
Mona L.From 56 years oldSweden82II Prize
Sofiia Vasylisa Yermachykhina20-25 years oldUkraine84II Prize
Shakharov Ernazar13-15 years oldTeacher:Kulbekova Zhanna
school NIS of city Uralsk in Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan85II Prize
Kan Elina16-19 years oldMansap school
Zhurkabayeva Gulzat
Kazakhstan85II Prize
Anastasiia Romanova26-35 years oldSlovakia89II Prize
Aisha Shankasheva16-19 years oldschool “Economic lyceum”Kazakhstan90I Prize
Artem Kropovinsky26-35 yearsUnited States (US)89II Prize
MIKHAILENKO ANASTASIIA36-55 летRussia81II Prize
Iordache Larisa-ElizaYounger than 10 years oldIordache SimonaRomania79III Prize
Iordache Simona36-55 years oldMarine life strangled by garbageRomania81II Prize
Iordache Simona36-55 years oldIordache SimonaRomania83II Prize
Baklikova Elena42 years oldUzbekistan83II Prize
Kravchenko DarinaYounger than 10 years oldMansap school
Zhurkabayeva Gulzat
Kazakhstan83II Prize
Elena Bondina37 years oldSpain84II Prize
Bazanova Olga36-55 years oldMadonna Litta. Based on the work of the artist Leonardo da Vinci.
Cotton canvas, oil
Size 60 by 50 cm
South Africa85II Prize
ILONA MOCKIENĖ36-55 years old85II Prize
Davit Depoyan26-35 years oldArmenia87II Prize
Artem Kropovinsky26-35 years oldUnited States (US)87II Prize
Rakhym RaminaYounger than 10 years oldMansap school Zhurkabayeva GulzatKazakhstan87II Prize
Dagnija Livina36-55 years oldBaltic International AcademyLatvia90I Prize
David Jotyan26-35 yearsArmenia85II Prize
Baklikova Elena42 yearsUzbekistan85II Prize
Chuvelyova GalinaFrom 56 yearsRussia87II Prize
Lucy Ibrahim26-35 yearsLebanon80II Prize
MIKHAILENKO ANASTASIIA36-55 yearsRussia83II Prize
Olga Bazanova36-55 yearsSouth Africa89II Prize
Angelina Vardanyanyounger than 10 years oldAshtarak ,,Gulameryan,,Youth Centre
Teacher—Gayane Khachovyan
Armenia91I Prize
Gagik Mnatsakanyanyounger than 10 years oldAshtarak ,,Gulameryan,, Youth CentreArmenia93I Prize
Ani Hovhannisyanyounger than 10 years oldAshtarak ,,Gulameryan,, Youth Centre
Teacher- Gayane Khachovyan
Armenia93I Prize
Milana Avetisyanyounger than 10 years oldAshtarak ,,Gulameryan,,Youth Centre
Teacher - Gayane Khachovyan
Armenia94I Prize

Original Genre

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Ensemble 'Weekend'10-12 yearsMalaysia99I Prize
BreatheLoveMixedUkraine98I Prize
Giovanni Gaole20-25 yearsItaly98I Prize
Obraztsovaya tsirkovaya studiya "SUN RAY" 13-15 yearsBelarus98I Prize
Bryce FoxUp to 10 yearsUSA97I Prize
Et Cetera...Younger than 10 years oldGeorgia96I Prize
Abay AcarUnder 10 yearsTurkey95I Prize
Ensemble 'Rooftop'10-12 yearsPuerto Rico95I Prize
Caroline DeislerUnder 10 yearsGermany95I Prize
JONAS YONG TZE CHAU13-15 years oldMalaysia93I Prize
Ensemble 'Empty'Under 10 yearsChile90I Prize
EDVINA WONG QIAN YI13-15 years oldMalaysia90I Prize
Et Cetera...Younger than 10 years oldGeorgia90I Prize
Nikol Andreeva13-15 years oldBulgaria90II Prize
Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira13-15 yearsPortugal85II Prize
Yasminabonu OlimjonovaYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan85II Prize
Pavel Pavlov, Valentin Nikolov 10-12 yearsBulgaria84II Prize
Duet 'Duckling'10-12 yearsSweden81II Prize
Ensemble 'In Touch'16-19 yearsSweden80II Prize
Group 'Pearls'Under 10 yearsIceland80II Prize
Ensemble 'Need me'10-12 yearsSwitzerland79III Prize
Duet 'Grey'Under 10 yearsSweden75III Prize
Illias AçıkUnder 10 yearsTurkey75III Prize
Group 'Little Babies'16-19 yearsChile73III Prize
Group 'Eventide'Under 10 yearsIceland73III Prize
Ensemble 'Boys'Under 10 yearsNigeria70III Prize
Group 'Chill'13-15 yearsIceland69Diploma
Duet 'Thirsty'10-12 yearsPeru65Diploma
Group 'Milka'Under 10 yearsIceland64Diploma
Group 'Good Life'MixedNigeria61Diploma
Scroll to Top