Results of World Art Games (Applications 2021)

Rewards

100 pointsGrand Prixfree participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
99 points50% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
95-98 points25% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
90-94 points15% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
80-89 points5% discount on participation with accommodation in any of the competitions organized by Fiestalonia


Jury

Vocal

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Ensemble "Cats"10-12 years oldChina99I Prize
Ensemble Pancakes10-12 yearsKorea98I Prize
Choir “Zhivonosnyj istochnik“MixedRussia94I Prize
Nora Zinkevičiūtė13-15 yearsLithuania94I Prize
Ringailė Ramašauskaitė10-12 yearsLithuania94I Prize
Khafizova Elina Lenarovna16-19 years oldRussia94I Prize
Andreea Anabela Soarefrom 25 yearsRomania93I Prize
Kerryann mc creery13-15 yearsIreland93I Prize
Beatrice Ya Sze SHIM10-12 yearsBrunei Darussalam93I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland93I Prize
Gneushev Daniil10-12 years oldRussia92I Prize
Martyna Marčiukaitytė16-19 yearsLithuania92I Prize
Anastasia Stepanenko16-19 years oldRussia92I Prize
Gabija KlupšaitėYounger than 10 years oldLithuania92I Prize
Eli & RaluMixed ages groupRomania92I Prize
Linoy galmidi20-25 yearsIsrael92I Prize
Zuzanna dworakowska20-25 years oldPoland92I Prize
Ensemble 'Barking Doggos'20-25 yearsChina92I Prize
Chue Qing EnYounger than 10 years oldMalaysia92I Prize
Exemplary Folklore group "VORobeika". Junior choirYounger than 10 years oldRussia92I Prize
Cheremnova SvetlanaFrom 25 years oldRussia92I Prize
Kristupas VrublevskisYounger than 10 years oldLithuania91I Prize
Choir "Sforzando"13-15 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Kabanina veronikaUp to 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Tomilina Ekaterina10-12 years oldRussia91I Prize
Maja Kołpacka13-15 yearsPoland91I Prize
Guste Kielaite10-12 years oldLithuania91I Prize
Mari Gancheva13-15 yearsBulgaria91I Prize
Rugilė Rankauskaitė13-15 yearsLithuania91I Prize
Enrika Jazdauskytė10-12 years oldLithuania91I Prize
Folk song ensemble "Slavnitsa"10-12 yearsRussia91I Prize
Ugnė Juodiškytė13-15 yearsLithuania90I Prize
SIMONA ŠIDLAUSKAITĖ13-15 yearsLietuva90I Prize
polina somova16-19 years oldEstonia90I Prize
Katelyn harringtonYounger than 10 years oldIreland90I Prize
Elzė SlapcinskaitėYounger than 10 years oldLithuania90I Prize
Austėja Norkūnaitė13-15 yearsLithuania90I Prize
KAMILĖ JANEIKAITĖYounger than 10 years oldLietuva90I Prize
Marija Alijošiūtė10-12 yearsLithuania90I Prize
PAULINA VALIŪTĖ13-15 yearsLietuva90I Prize
Kasenova Malika13-15 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Maja Kołpacka13-15 yearsPoland90I Prize
Danielė Budreckytė16-19 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Alicija Gorlina10-12 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Chue Ryee En13-15 yearsMalaysia90I Prize
Anna Chevtaeva13-15 yearsRussia90I Prize
Saplina Sofiy Valerevna10-12 years oldRussia90I Prize
Zrazkovyy amatorsʹkyy vokalʹnyy ansamblʹ "Pisochynsʹki Charivnytsi"MixedUkraine90II Prize
Anna Burtseva and Diana Solovyova16-19 years oldRussia90II Prize
Filip Polina16-19 years oldRussia90I Prize
VANESA BERNOTAITE13-15 years oldLithuania90II Prize
Anna Mucha16-19 years oldPoland89II Prize
Stepan Sergeyevich Tumansky10-12 yearsRussia89II Prize
QUARTET "VOCALIZ25 years oldBelarus89II Prize
Anastasiia Morozova16-19 years old89II Prize
Sergey TverdunovFrom 25 years oldUkraine88II Prize
Ensemble 'Kitty Cat'Up to 10 yearsItaly86II Prize
Vavilova Ekaterina10-12 years oldKazakhstan86II Prize
Duet 'See the sea'Younger than 10 years oldUK84II Prize
Oksana KotovaFrom 25 years oldRussia84II Prize
Duet 'Sea'10-12 years oldItaly82II Prize
Aurora Aksnes16-19 years oldNorway82II Prize
Frank Welker13-15 years oldUSA80II Prize
Ensemble 'Flower in the street'10-12 years oldFrance80II Prize
Joshua Ribera10-12 years oldUK80II Prize
Alice13-15 yearsRussia80II Prize
Dzitsevych Daria10-12 years oldUkrain80II Prize
Group 'Pur Arnica'10-12 years oldFrance79III Prize
Mikhail Pavlovsky13-15 yearsRussia79III Prize
Elzė PudžiuvelytėUp to 10 yearsLithuania79III Prize
Stoica Diana MariaYounger than 10 years oldRomania78III Prize
Vlad Kozakov10-12 yearsRussia78III Prize
Caissie Levy16-19 years oldCanada77III Prize
Group 'Mind'Up to 10 yearsPoland77III Prize
Ayala Rodríguez10-12 years oldPuerto Rico74III Prize
Duet 'LA Gacilly'10-12 years oldFrance74III Prize
Jak Skelly10-12 years oldPoland74III Prize
Duet 'Monkeys'Up to 10 yearsUK73III Prize
Group "Positions'10-12 years oldUganda72III Prize
Peter Del Vecho10-12 yearsUSA71III Prize
Austin Colby10-12 years oldUSA70III Prize
Duet 'Surfing'Younger than 10 years oldGreece69Diploma
Ensemble 'Sewers'Up to 10 yearsIreland65Diploma
Samantha Jane BarksUp to 10 yearsIsle of Man63Diploma
Mauro Santos13-15 years oldBrazil62Diploma
Adán ZapataUp to 10 years oldMexico49Diploma

Choreography

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Ensemble 'Sweetheart'10-12 years oldSouth Africa99I Prize
Rose Barfield20-25 yearsUnited Kingdom99I Prize
Daria Razumova13-15 yearsRussia99I Prize
Exemplary choreographic ensemble Yunosty16-19 years oldRussia98I Prize
Ciarán Hinds10-12 yearsIreland98I Prize
Group 'Nightwalk'Younger than 10 years oldGreece98I Prize
Folk dance and song club "Vieversa'16-19 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Kremushki13-15 yearsRussia98I Prize
Alexandrova AlexandraFrom 25 yearsRussia96I Prize
Alen KarmokovFrom 25 yearsRussia96I Prize
Soloists of choreographic ensemble "ART" of gymnasium "Albion": Valieva Dina, Gubaeva Mariya, Hugaeva Amanda, Hugaev Yan, Hodov Arsen, Kulumbegov Taimuraz16-19 yearsSouth Ossetia95I Prize
Victor Alexis20-25 yearsPuerto Rico92I Prize
Ensemble 'Party'16-19 years oldNorway92I Prize
Bogdana Romanova13-15 yearsRussia92I Prize
Alexandrova AlexandraFrom 25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Folk dance and song club "Vieversa'10-12 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Belousova AleksandraUnder 10 yearsUzbekistan90I Prize
Arina Yakovleva13-15 yearsRussia90I Prize
Exemplary choreographic ensemble Yunosty16-19 years oldRussia89II Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupBelgium89II Prize
RIVIERA10-12 yearsUkraine89II Prize
TapCrewMixed ages groupBelgium89II Prize
choreographic ensemble Inspbration16-19 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Pelagia Exemplary Choreographic Ensemble16-19 yearsRussia89II Prize
Sanggar Tari Mustika Ayu13-15 yearsIndonesia89II Prize
Citra Lestari16-19 yearsMalaysia89II Prize
Amelija Aronovica10-12 years oldLatvija88II Prize
Sofija Jefimova10-12 years oldLatvia88II Prize
RIVIERAUnder 10 yearsUkraine88II Prize
Dance ensemble "Assol"16-19 yearsRussia88II Prize
Exemplary choreographic group "Divine Garden" of MKUDO Oktyabrskaya Children Art School Chelyabinsk region16-19 yearsRussia88II Prize
Alisa Ovsiannikova13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
The exemplary dance ensemble "Siyanie"13-15 yearsRussia87II Prize
Children and youth dance studio ,,Kibirkštėlė".16-19 yearsLithanaia87II Prize
Christophe BeckUp to 10 yearsCanada86II Prize
Ana NkosiYounger than 10 years oldSouth Africa86II Prize
RIVIERA13-15 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Ensemble Watercolour Surprise group10-12 yearsRussia86II Prize
Donskikh Anzhelika Mikhailovna13-15 yearsRussia85II Prize
Dance ensemble "Caramel-ki"Under 10 yearsRussia85II Prize
Duet of choreographic ensemble "ART" of gymnasium "Albion" Valieva Dina and Hugaev Yan16-19 yearsSouth Ossetia85II Prize
Karita Dimo TodorovaYounger than 10 years oldBulgaria85II Prize
Karita Dimo TodorovaYounger than 10 years oldBulgaria85II Prize
Dansa Tingkah, SMK Damansara Jaya (Eva Yan Neuhoff & Azra Rayhana)13-15 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
Model choreographic ensemble "ADYGI"Mixed ages groupRussia84II Prize
Amelija Aronovica10-12 years oldLatvija84II Prize
Duet 'Candles'Younger than 10 years oldMexico84II Prize
Duet 'Vibe'10-12 years oldNorway84II Prize
Little Stars10-12 yearsBelgium84II Prize
Children and youth dance studio ,,Kibirkštėlė".10-12 yearsLithuania84II Prize
Rafiona Clara A. Harry & Aquinas Senia A. Enggong10-12 yearsMalaysia84II Prize
DANCE THEATER "JUNONA"10-12 yearsUkraine84II Prize
Dance company "Plasticine".13-15 yearsRussia83II Prize
Bernadine P.S. Clementfrom 25 yearsMalaysia83II Prize
Pop-ballet dance ensemble "Inspiration"13-15 yearsRussia83II Prize
Exemplary dance ensemble "Pelagia"13-15 yearsRussia83II Prize
Edith Mary10-12 years oldUK82II Prize
Ensemble 'Holy'16-19 years oldIran82II Prize
Duet 'Buttons'Up to 10 yearsNorway82II Prize
Petere Anderson16-19 years oldDenmark82II Prize
JEMARI TARI, SK TAMAN MEGAH10-12 yearsMalaysia82II Prize
"F.N.A TEAM"MixedUkraine81II Prize
JEMARI TARI, SK TAMAN MEGAH10-12 yearsMalaysia81II Prize
JT Junior Trio (Alya, Eva & Kaireen)Mixed ages groupMalaysia81II Prize
"Fantaziya"10-12 yearsUkraine80II Prize
Gargzdu culture centre children's dance studio TREPSIUKAS10-12 yearsLithuania80II Prize
Gargzdu culture center children's dance studio TREPSIUKAS16-19 yearsLithuania80II Prize
Group 'Samba'13-15 years oldSpain80II Prize
Ensemble 'Broken'10-12 years oldCanada80II Prize
Ensemble 'Bears'10-12 years oldUSA80II Prize
Group 'Electricity'Up to 10 yearsMalta80II Prize
Noah NieselUp to 10 yearsDenmark80II Prize
6th grade group "b" and group "v", 42 Primary school "H. Dimitar", Bulgaria10-12 yearsBulgaria80II Prize
JT Junior Duo, Malaysia (Eizzat & Zayn)Younger than 10 years oldMalaysia80II Prize
Samanta Kang16-19 yearsLatvia80II Prize
Gargzdu culture center children's dance studio TREPSIUKASUp to 10 years oldLithuania79III Prize
Duet 'Seashall'10-12 years oldIreland79III Prize
"N.A .TEAM"10-12 years oldUkraine78III Prize
Group 'Never Forget Me'16-19 years oldAustria77III Prize
Group 'Play on Loop'Up to 10 yearsBrazil77III Prize
Duet 'Tigers'10-12 years oldGreat Britain74III Prize
Ensemble 'Copycat'10-12 years oldChile74III Prize
Group 'Majesty'10-12 years oldNigeria74III Prize
John Naismith10-12 years oldScotland74III Prize
Ensemble 'Strength'Up to 10 yearsScotland73III Prize
Group 'Entrapta'10-12 years oldUSA72III Prize
"Little talents "Up to 10 years oldUzbekistan71III Prize
Duet 'Energie'10-12 yearsCzech Republic71III Prize
Duet 'Clown'10-12 years oldMorocco70III Prize
Group 'LOL'Younger than 10 years oldTogo69Diploma
Group 'Storm'10-12 years oldMalta69Diploma
Group 'People in the woods'Up to 10 yearsNorway65Diploma
Ensemble 'Yellow buses'Up to 10 yearsNigeria63Diploma
Narsti Khumalo13-15 years oldSouth Africa63Diploma
Group 'Blanket'13-15 years oldthe Philippines62Diploma
Group 'REM'Up to 10 years oldCzech Republic49Diploma

Instrumental music

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
ATHANASIOS KYPAROS13-15 yearsGREECE100Grand Prize
Huang Zhiyu16-19 yearsChina99I Prize
Duet (Fortepiano) MAKSUDOVA LAZOKATXON-CHOPCHIYANTS ANNAFrom 25 yearsUzbekistan99I Prize
Group 'Faith'10-12 years oldPeru99I Prize
Magdalena Adamczak16-19 yearsPoland99I Prize
Santa Jekabsone16-19 yearsLatvia99I Prize
Agata Uran20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Dalisheva BanuFrom 25 years of ageKazakhstan98I Prize
Weronika Cwalina20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Fidan Yunus16-19 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Li JiaFrom 25 yearsChina98I Prize
Camilleri Vella10-12 years oldMalta98I Prize
Artur Ociepka20-25 years oldPoland98I Prize
Gurbanov Vagif Emin13-15 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Dorota Gołębiewska10-12 yearsPoland98I Prize
Julia Sikorska10-12 yearsPoland98I Prize
Kornelija Bliudžiuvaitytė16-19 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Krzysztof ChalupnikYounger than 10 years oldPoland98I Prize
Trio As-SAIfrom 25 yearsPoland97I Prize
Daria Siwonia20-25 yearsPoland97I Prize
Vladyslava Vodotyiets20-25 yearsUkrainian97I Prize
Noora Tin13-15 yearsKuwait97I Prize
Nellija Kursīte16-19 yearsLATVIJA97I Prize
MEIRITA PAUŽAITĖ13-15 yearsLietuva97I Prize
Alexandra Mishchuk13-15 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Macidova Amira10-12 yearsAzerbaycan97I Prize
Nozanin (ansambl dutaristov)13-15 yearsUzbekistan97I Prize
Talybov Ilgar16-19 years oldAzerbaijan97I Prize
Izabele Guzyte13-15 yearsLithuania97I Prize
Aleksandra Kosiakova16-19 years oldRussia97I Prize
ANDREJA FILIPCIUKYounger than 10 years oldLITHUANIA97I Prize
KARIMOV SUXROBBEK16-19 years oldUZBEKISTAN97I Prize
Anahit HarutyunyanDe 16 a 19 añosArmenia97I Prize
Nigar Huseynli13-15 years oldAzerbaijan97I Prize
Filipe Carvalho20-25 years oldPortugal97I Prize
Szymon Lizak16-19 yearsPoland97I Prize
Sofia Kuzmenko10-12 yearsRussia97I Prize
Denys Burdeinyi10-12 years oldUkraine97I Prize
Sofia Ustyuzhanina13-15 yearsRussia96I Prize
Grech Farrugia10-12 yearsMalta96I Prize
Vaganov Dmitrii13-15 yearsRussia96I Prize
URTE LOTUZYTE13-15 yearsLITHUANIA96I Prize
Jackevičius Augustas10-12 yearsLituania96I Prize
Wiktoria Obuchowicz16-19 yearsPoland96I Prize
Miglė Voskaitė16-19 yearsLithuania95I Prize
Buchneva Barbara13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Rustam Nasyrov (viola) Elena Ponomareva (piano)From 25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Lakšmi Laurinavičiūtė10-12 yearsLithuania95I Prize
SHELKOVNIKOV NIKITA ROMANOVICH10-12 yearsROSSIYA95I Prize
Ricardo João Borges Almeida20-25 yearsPortugal95I Prize
Nigar Najafaliyeva20-25 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Makss Puzirevs10-12 yearsLATVIJA95I Prize
Elgars Murans20-25 yearsLATVIJA95I Prize
Paulina Kuzmarskaitė13-15 yearsLietuva95I Prize
Daria Borina20-25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Swing Pop OrchestraMixedRussia95I Prize
Bikmansurova Varvara10-12 years oldAzerbaijan95I Prize
Wang BoyuanFrom 25 years oldUkraine95I Prize
Agata Jonczak20-25 yearsPoland95I Prize
Jasmina Mielczarek10-12 years oldPOLAND95I Prize
Mikołaj Mielczarek & Jan MielczarekYounger than 10 years oldPOLAND95I Prize
Natalia Sitko10-12 years oldPoland95I Prize
Sonja Misina13-15 yearsLatvia95I Prize
Chornyi VladimirUnder 10 years oldUkraine95I Prize
Valutis Robertas10-12 years oldLITUANIA95I Prize
Damian GadiyakYounger than 10 years old95I Prize
DUET (DOYRA) XOLIQOV XAYOTBEK, ABDUGAFFOROV ABBOSBEK16-19 years oldUzbekistan95I Prize
Pomerantseva Anna Andreyevna13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Kayup Akniyet Nurgaliuly16-19 years oldKazakhstan95I Prize
Normunds Petuhovs13-15 yearsLatvia95I Prize
ensemble of guitarists "Fiesta"MixedBelarus95I Prize
Tleukabylov Rauan Karzhaubaevich16-19 yearsKazakhstan95I Prize
Kovalionok GermanUnder 10 yearsRepublic of Belarus95I Prize
Mayanava Ksenia10-12 yearsThe Republic of Belarus95I Prize
Instrumental Ensemble13-15 years oldRussia95I Prize
Izabella NeverovaUnder 10 years oldRussia95I Prize
Aurelija Vanagaitė10-12 years oldLithuania95I Prize
Timur Linarovich Yarullin13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Ensemble 'Banana'Up to 10 yearsIran94I Prize
Stepanenko ArtemiiUp to 10 yearsUkraine94I Prize
Karbozova Ailina Kurmanbekkyzy13-15 years oldKazakhstan94I Prize
Ziyali Farid10-12 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Karpenko Euphrosinia10-12 yearsRussia93I Prize
Zane Stupane16-19 yearsLATVIJA93I Prize
Liepa Jachimaviciute10-12 yearsLithuania93I Prize
Vasyutkina Evgeniya Alexandrovna20-25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Chloe Ya Wen SHIM13-15 yearsBrunei Darussalam93I Prize
Viktorya Drazdouskaya16-19 yearsBelarus93I Prize
Vanesa Rozentale10-12 yearsLettonia93I Prize
Maryia RadzevichUp to 10 yearsBelarus93I Prize
Lozitskiy Daniil10-12 years oldBelarus93I Prize
Polezhayeva Sofia10-12 years oldRussia93I Prize
The ensemble of violinists VdohnovenjieMixedRussia93I Prize
Gneushev Daniil10-12 years oldRussia92I Prize
Tretyakova Anastasiia MaksimovnaUp to 10 years oldRussia92I Prize
Panshenko Alina Gerasyutenko Timofey13-15 years oldUkraina92I Prize
Saniya Shidova20-25 years oldRussia92I Prize
Iakovleva Iana13-15 years oldRussia92I Prize
Liu Lili20-25 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Helena NowakYounger than 10 years oldPoland92I Prize
Vasyl Chornyi10-12 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Tima Baranov10-12 yearsUkraine92I Prize
Tulegenova DariyaUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan92I Prize
Yarullin Ilian Linarovich10-12 yearsRussia92I Prize
Kovalchuk AnastasiaUp to 10 years oldRussia90I Prize
Gîngă Ioana15-17 years oldRomania90I Prize
PianoDuo - Agata Uran/Agnieszka Kujawska20-25 years oldPoland90I Prize
SAVCHENKO KSENIYA13-15 years oldUZBEKISTAN90I Prize
Aysun Rzaeva13-15 years oldAzerbaijan90I Prize
Almile PovilaviciuteYounger than 10 years oldLithuania90I Prize
Melike Nas SAYGILI10-12 yearsTurkey90I Prize
Krivenko VarvaraUnder 10 years oldRepublic of Belarus90I Prize
Mikhail Kireev10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
Viltė Palaimaitė10-12 years oldLithuania88II Prize
Emanuelis JakelisYounger than 10 years oldLietuva88II Prize
Konycheva Marina Nikitovna10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
Luzanova Tatiana Boiko NataliaOlder than 25 years oldUkraine88II Prize
Antonov G. Gurbanova A. Koblova D. Konivets A. Naugolnov V. Panyukova V. Yachmeneva E.MixedRussia88II Prize
Andrei Sekajev20-25 years oldEstonia88II Prize
Eva Mikhaylova10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
Efendiyeva Leyla10-12 years oldAzerbaijan87II Prize
Sofi Mihaniuc10-12 years oldMoldova87II Prize
Smiltė Jokimaitytė10-12 yearsLithuania87II Prize
Elisei KuptsovUp to 10 yearsRussia87II Prize
Vodotyiets Vladyslava20-25 yearsUkrainian87II Prize
Kinga JakubowskaYounger than 10 years oldPoland87II Prize
Jonas SpietinisYounger than 10 years oldLithuania87II Prize
Balalaika trio: Daria Bushuyeva, Victoria Kutovaya, Anna Rodkina13-15 years oldRussia87II Prize
Yarullin Arseny LinarovichYounger than 10 years oldRussia87II Prize
ELIZAVETA CHURILINAUp to 10 yearsRussia86II Prize
Buchnev AlexanderYounger than 10 years oldRussia85II Prize
Group 'blablabla'10-12 years oldNigeria85II Prize
Reinhard & Reinhold Rebane13-15 years oldEstonia85II Prize
Amira BayakhmetovaUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan85II Prize
Ayana BayakhmetovaUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan85II Prize
Andrei Sekajev20-25 years oldEstonia85II Prize
Jan MielczarekYounger than 10 years oldPOLAND85II Prize
Kamil Radzikowski13-15 yearsPolska85II Prize
Darya Sirotkina10-12 yearsRussia84II Prize
Older Woman Natalia Alekseevna BordyuzhaFrom 25 years oldMoldova84II Prize
Piano duo "La vitesse" consisting of: Gubareva Anastasia, Pavlovsky Mikhail13-15 years oldRussia84II Prize
Ensemble 'Call'10-12 years oldMalta83II Prize
Beril YüceYounger than 10 years oldTurkey82II Prize
Group 'Brah'20-25 yearsNigeria82II Prize
Ensemble 'Care'10-12 years oldGhana82II Prize
Instrumental trio: Yelizaveta Burchanova, Veronika Gerbst, Anastasia Natarova13-15 years oldRussia82II Prize
Violin Ensemble "Inspiration"13-15 years oldRussia82II Prize
Duet 'Happy you'10-12 years oldMexico80II Prize
Ryan McCartan13-15 years oldUSA79III Prize
Hasanov Vasif16-19 years oldAzerbaycan78III Prize
GEKHTIN ANDREW13-15 years oldRussia78III Prize
Sultonova Mashhura Sardorbek kizi10-12 years oldUzbekistan78III Prize
Pavlovsky Michael13-15 years oldRussia78III Prize
Kateryna FokaFrom 25 years oldUkraine78III Prize
Zubkova Vera10-12 years oldRussia77III Prize
Temirbay Karakat16-19 years oldKazakhstan77III Prize
AxinyaUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan77III Prize
Petrov Yaroslav10-12 years oldRussia76III Prize
Group 'Merry Holidays'Up to 10 yearsMexico75III Prize
Bert RosadoYounger than 10 years oldPuerto Rico74III Prize
Kudoyarova Kristina10-12 years oldRussia74III Prize
Rameena MooreUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan73III Prize
Filippenko Victoria10-12 years oldRussia73III Prize
Chris Williams16-19 years oldCanada72III Prize
Daria13-15 years oldUkraine72III Prize
Kantbek Sabina13-15 yearsKazakhstan72III Prize
Daria Kurtii16-19 years oldUkraine71III Prize
Khalafov MustafaUp to 10 years oldAzerbaijan71III Prize
Rameena MooreUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan69Diploma
Kissenbai Sanjar10-12 years oldKazakhstan68Diploma
Sidorova Milana10-12 years oldKazakhstan68Diploma
Mammadov Togrul13-15 years oldAzerbaijan68Diploma
Mark VinokurovUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan68Diploma
Paul FrappierYounger than 10 years oldCanada68Diploma
Mikhaylova PolinaUp to 10 years oldRussia68Diploma
Elizabeth Abramova13-15 years oldRussia68Diploma
Kauandy ArystanbekUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan68Diploma
Elisaveta Valentinova10-12 years oldAzerbaijan67Diploma
Mariya Vinokurova10-12 years oldKazakhstan67Diploma
SOLIYEVA SEVARA16-19 years oldUzbekistan67Diploma
Kissenbai AskarUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan67Diploma
Mikhaleva Margarita10-12 years oldRussia67Diploma
Darken Aiganym13-15 years oldKazakhstan67Diploma
Tsakanyan Margarita13-15 years oldRussia67Diploma
YAN- YAKOV YANCHEV TODOROV13-15 yearsBulgaria67Diploma
Janez ŠuštarUp to 10 yearsSlovenia67Diploma
Shatskikh Miroslava10-12 years oldKazakhstan66Diploma
Kantbek Aizere10-12 years oldKazakhstan66Diploma
Anastassiya Klochkova10-12 years oldKazakhstan65Diploma
Duet 'Tiny thingz'Up to 10 yearsMexico64Diploma
Mariia Pidchenko13-15 years oldUkraine63Diploma
Duet 'Florish'16-19 years oldMalta52Diploma

Original Genre

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Group 'Start up'10-12 years oldKorea99I Prize
Daria Razumova13-15 yearsRussia99I Prize
Ensemble 'WW'10-12 years oldChina98I Prize
Duet 'Frozen'10-12 yearsUSA96I Prize
Alen KarmokovFrom 25 yearsRussia96I Prize
Ensemble 'Weekend'Up to 10 yearsMalaysia94I Prize
Belousova AleksandraUnder 10 yearsUzbekistan90I Prize
Children's theater studio "KONFETTİ"Younger than 10 years oldTürkiye88II Prize
Abay Acar10-12 years oldTurkey85II Prize
Bryce Fox10-12 years oldUSA83II Prize
Ensemble 'Rooftop'13-15 years oldPuerto Rico83II Prize
Group 'Little Babies'20-25 yearsChile82II Prize
Duet 'Duckling'10-12 years oldSweden82II Prize
Enrico Arlandinifrom 25 yearsItaly80II Prize
Group 'Milka'10-12 years oldIceland80II Prize
Group 'Pearls'13-15 years oldIceland79III Prize
Duet 'Grey'Up to 10 yearsSweden75III Prize
Ensemble 'Need me'Younger than 10 years oldSwitzerland74III Prize
Ensemble 'In Touch'16-19 years oldSweden72III Prize
Group 'Chill'Younger than 10 years oldIceland68Diploma
Illias AçıkUp to 10 yearsTurkey67Diploma
Duet 'Thirsty'Up to 10 yearsPeru64Diploma
Group 'Good Life'16-19 years oldNigeria52Diploma