Results of American Edition (Applications of 2021)

Rewards

100 pointsGrand Prixfree participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
99 points50% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
95-98 points25% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
90-94 points15% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
80-89 points5% discount on participation with accommodation in any of the competitions organized by Fiestalonia


Vocal

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Richard Gosins15-17 years oldUK100Grand Prize
Ensemble 'Coffee'Up to 10 years oldMalaysia99I Prize
Duet 'Bungal'20-25 years oldBulgaria97I Prize
Group 'Leaves'10-12 years oldUganda97I Prize
Yaroslav Gnezdilov & Olga Yalovenko DuetFrom 25 yearsThe United States of America96I Prize
Duet 'Numbers'10-12 years oldSweden95I Prize
Children's Choir "ZORYNKA"13-15 yearsUkraine95I Prize
Concord Choir Ensemble20-25 years oldRussia95I Prize
MILDA BEKSAITE16-19 yearsLithuania93I Prize
Lestvitsa13-15 yearsRussia93I Prize
Moschkowitsch Simon Jacob10-12 yearsGermany93I Prize
David Hakobyan10-12 yearsArmenia93I Prize
ROCK BOMBmixedRussia93I Prize
Kornienko AnastasiaOver 25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Emma RobbUnder 10 yearsSpain93I Prize
Spinu Oleg13-15 yearsMoldova92I Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Sudarushka"mixedYakutia92I Prize
Chernigovsky Vyacheslav10-12 years92I Prize
Austėja Misiukaitė20-25 yearsLithuania92I Prize
Korabelnikova Anastasia10-12 yearsRussia92I Prize
Ravil Gasani16-19 yearsRussia92I Prize
Fashion Theater "CHARODEIKA"mixedBelarus92I Prize
LAURA CISAK16-19 yearsPOAND91I Prize
Exemplary ensemble of Slavic songs "Shtedrik", senior group "Dobrodeya" Gelendzhik, RussiaFrom 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Gabriela Mirakyan10-12 yearsRussia91I Prize
Chechotkina Anna16-19 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Oksana BelovaOver 25Russia91I Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Russian Song"MIX FYakutia91I Prize
Anna TheumaOver 25 yearsMalta91I Prize
Mikael ArabyanUnder 10 yearsArmenia91I Prize
Korabelnikova SofiaUnder 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Elena ValinskayaUnder 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Arina BeydoganUnder 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Teremets" ensemble soloists Alyona Odintsova and Marianna SheglovaOver 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Taisa Özdemir10-12 yearsTürkiye91I Prize
Zlata Volkovich10-12 yearsBELARUS91I Prize
Ruzana BishtovaOver 25Russia90I Prize
Aleksei Berikyan16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
Tarana Mammadli20-25 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Nasibli EminUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Kaisiadorys cultural center female choir ,,Nona"Over 25Lithuania90I Prize
Sedat AzizogluOver 25Azerbaijan90I Prize
Liucija Liumparaite and Kamile BanionyteUnder 10 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Beibulatova Nellya the soloist of the show group IKHTUSOver 25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Ahmadli İlkin13-15 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Aleksandr Vasilievich VarovinOver 25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Zuzanna Dworakowska20-25 yearsPoland90I Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Subton"mixedRussia90I Prize
Alicia Kalina13-15 yearsRussia90II Prize
Sofia Gornostaeva16-19 yearsRussia89II Prize
Alexandra16-19 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Julija Vaitoskaite16-19 yearsLithuania89II Prize
Alina CherkasovaFrom 25 yearsUSA89II Prize
SOFIA PUZEMSKAJA16-19 yearsLithuania89II Prize
Bazarova Bogdana10-12 yearsUzbekistan89II Prize
Soglasie20-25 yearsRussia89II Prize
Mausy Shabani13-15 yearsRussia89II Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Russian SongMIX FYakutia89II Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Sudarushka"mixedYakutia89II Prize
Anna TheumaFrom 25 yearsMalta89II Prize
Halina MivkaničováOver 25Slovakia89II Prize
Anastasia Plohih16-19 yearsEstonia89II Prize
Mityayeva ElenaOver 25Russia89II Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Subton"mixedRussia89II Prize
Viacheslav Ivanov10-12 yearsRussia89II Prize
Russian Song Ensemble "Rechinka".mixedRussia89II Prize
Anuar Kurkebay20-25 yearsKazakhstan88II Prize
Juliette Allyson13-15 yearsUnited States88II Prize
Milita Karaliute16-19 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Duet 'Swimming in the lake'Up to 10 years oldScotland88II Prize
Zana TurianskajaFrom 25 yearsSpain88II Prize
MUNTEANU IONELA, MELNICIUC LĂCRĂMIOARA, MAXIMCIUC VLADA, CĂTRINESCU MIHAELA, PĂDURE VITALINA, GRACEVA GABRIELA, PĂDURE JASMINA, MARCIUC LAURENȚIU, URSACHI VEACESLAV, GARPANIUC FELICIA, MELNICIUC VICTOR, ZAMĂ MARIN13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova88II Prize
Yanghua HuangOver 25China88II Prize
ODRE DAUJOTAITE13-15 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Glagoleva Lubov20-25 yearsRussia88II Prize
Tatyana KorshunovaOver 25Russia88II Prize
Vokal ensemble "Zhibek". Ensemble members: Orazbekova Alina, Osowe Aluabumi, Maxim Morozov, Eraliyev Amir, Joldybayev Alidar, Zhdanova Mariya, Abay Nurali, Nasibekova Aizere.10-12 yearsKazakhstan88II Prize
Mariam Abdelgadir13-15 yearsBelarus88II Prize
Taralunga Victoria13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova88II Prize
Chorus "Rozhdestvenskie zvezdochki"13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
Peganov Aron10-12 yearsRussia88II Prize
Adele MikantaviciuteUnder 10 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Liepa Butkute16-19 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Oleg Em10-12 yearsKazakhstan88II Prize
Egle Butkute13-15 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Sofia BalatsunUnder 10 yearsUnited States87II Prize
Igor Astakhov16-19 yearsRussia87II Prize
Gilmer Croes10-12 years oldUSA87II Prize
Elizaveta BaranouskayaUnder 10 yearsBelarus87II Prize
Novikova Varvara13-15 yearsRussia87II Prize
Aziza Asadova20-25 yearsAzerbaijan87II Prize
Ona Minge Slusnyte10-12 yearsLithuania87II Prize
Maria Marfich10-12 yearsCanada86II Prize
Makhaneva Viktoriya13-15 yearsRussia86II Prize
KORNELIJA MEILUTEUnder 10 yearsLithuania86II Prize
Lėja Danielė16-19 yearsLithuania86II Prize
Ariana Tofan10-12 yearsMoldova86II Prize
MILANA GABRILAVICIUTE13-15 yearsLITHUANIA86II Prize
Miglė MažulytėUnder 10 yearsLithuania86II Prize
Anaroza GaprindashviliUnder 10 yearsGeorgia86II Prize
Fei XueOver 25 yearsChina85II Prize
Ahmad Mammadov10-12 yearsAzerbaijan85II Prize
ALEKSANDRINA PETROVA16-19 yearsBULGARIA85II Prize
Michael Milkanin13-15 years oldUSA84II Prize
ANASTASIJA KRALIKA10-12 yearsLATVIA84II Prize
MARHARYTA DUDZICH10-12 yearsRepublic of Belarus84II Prize
Aigerim Toktybayeva16-19 yearsKazakhstan83II Prize
BOIKOVA ULIANA10-12 yearsRussia83II Prize
Vazhinskaya Dominika Aleksandrovna13-15 yearsBelarus83II Prize
Sofia Vynnyk13-15 yearsUkraine81II Prize
Anetta MudrayaUnder 10 yearsUSA81II Prize
Kristina KhikhlovskaUnder 10 yearsUSA81II Prize
Miroslav Romanenkov13-15 yearsRussia, UAE, UK81II Prize
Daniela Mbas10-12 yearsPoland81II Prize
Sofiia Sorokina (Sofia van Stef)Under 10 yearsEgypt81II Prize
Qeta TiginashviliUnder 10 yearsGeorgia81II Prize
Fedor Astakhov13-15 yearsRussia81II Prize
Amelia ShumskayaUnder 10 yearsKazakhstan81II Prize
Group 'Dark horse'10-12 yearsChile80II Prize
Ensemble 'Obvious'10-12 yearsPeru80II Prize
Group 'Reason'16-19 yearsSpain80II Prize
Zasimskikh Valeria10-12 yearsRussia79III Prize
Julia Pilawska13-15 yearsPoland79III Prize
Səmədova Zəhra Amid10-12 yearsAzerbaijan79III Prize
Rakitskaja Arina13-15 yearsBelarus78III Prize
Kamila Gilmanova13-15 yearsRussia78III Prize
Sherstobitova Varvara13-15 yearsRussia78III Prize
Yasmin Khudaiberdieva16-19 yearsKazakhstan77III Prize
Group 'Just like you'20-25 yearsCzech Republic75III Prize
Oliver OrmsonMixedUSA75III Prize
Ensemble 'Miracle'13-15 yearsItaly73III Prize
Duet 'Minor me'20-25 yearsChile71III Prize
Jac Schaeffer10-12 yearsSerbia70III Prize
Group 'Magic'20-25 yearsLatvia70III Prize
Tyrone Robinson20-25 yearsUSA69Diploma
Ensemble 'Eiscream'10-12 yearsGermany66Diploma
Duet 'Mirrors'10-12 yearsBrazil50Diploma

Choreography

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Duet 'La résistance'Up to 10 years oldFrance99I Prize
Duet 'Hide'15-17 years oldNorway99I Prize
Tkachuk EkaterinaFrom 25 yearsRussia99I Prize
Duet 'Love in French'10-12 years oldMalta98I Prize
MODERNAUS ŠOKIO STUDIJA ,,NIUANSAS", Mažeikių choreogrefijos mokykla10-12 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Group 'Bright Star'20-25 years oldIreland97I Prize
Ensemble 'Searching'10-12 years oldSpain97I Prize
Carolina Moisseev16-19 yearsSpain97I Prize
AKKANAT SMAGULOVA20-25 yearsKAZAKHSTAN97I Prize
Dance Group "Assol"MixedRussia96I Prize
Dance Group "Assol"16-19Russia96I Prize
Ensemble 'Friends'10-12 years oldPortugal95I Prize
Group 'Starry Skies'Younger than 10 years oldUSA95I Prize
MODERNAUS ŠOKIO STUDIJA ,,NIUANSAS", Mažeikių choreogrefijos mokykla10-12 yearsLithuania95I Prize
Zinoveva Lyubov20-25 yearsRussia94I Prize
Mery NovotnýOlder than 25 years oldCzech Republic94I Prize
Akkanat Smagulova20-25 yearsKazakhstan93I Prize
Zinoveva Lyubov and Klementyeva Arina20-25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Ensemble 'Light'10-12 years oldArgentina91I Prize
Nelli Tsomaia10-12 yearsGeorgia91I Prize
Zhest20-25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Duet 'Stylish'MixedPortugal90I Prize
Group 'Love'10-12 years oldPeru90I Prize
ansemble narodnogo tanca "Krynichka" name of dance "Pavanka"13-15 yearsRepublic of Belarus90I Prize
Confetti10-12 yearsMoldova90I Prize
Dance Group "Assol"10-12 yearsRussia90I Prize
Miss Jiratchaya Cheamcharoen10-12 yearsThailand89II Prize
Duet 'Silence'Up to 10 years oldUK88II Prize
MODERNAUS ŠOKIO STUDIJA ,,NIUANSAS", Mažeikių choreografijos mokykla16-19 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Miss Alicja KramarczykUnder 10 yearsThailand88II Prize
Kamila Svoboda10-12 years oldCzech Republic87II Prize
Miss Kaewtip Kaewtanong10-12 yearsThailand87II Prize
Miss Kawindarin Patana-usahakidUnder 10 yearsThailand87II Prize
ConfettiMixedMoldova87II Prize
The show ballet "MO DANCE O"10-12 yearsRussia86II Prize
Gargzdai culture centre children dance studio TREPSIUKAS13-15 yearsLithuania85II Prize
Ansambel TerekMixedEstonia85II Prize
Dance school for children "Svetliachok"Up to 10 yearsRussia85II Prize
ansemble narodnogo tanca "Krynichka" name of dance "Zhabka"MixedRepublic of Belarus85II Prize
Miss Rain HerweynenUnder 10 yearsThailand85II Prize
Miss Natthaya PhanuwatsukUnder 10 yearsThailand85II Prize
Miss Taramas TuksinvarajanUnder 10 yearsThailand85II Prize
Miss Phurita Samleeratch / Miss Phunida SamleeratchUp to 10 yearsThailand85II Prize
Abdullayeva MilanaUp to 10 yearsRussia85II Prize
Gargzdai culture centre children dance studio TREPSIUKASUp to 10 yearsLithuania84II Prize
Ensemble 'Lovely'13-15 years oldMorocco84II Prize
Sehriyo10-12 yearsUzbekistan83II Prize
Miss Kantisa PruksarnukulUnder 10 yearsThailand81II Prize
Miss Kanticha PruksarnukulUnder 10 yearsThailand81II Prize
Miss Viranda PanyavachiraUnder 10 yearsThailand81II Prize
ConfettiMixedMoldova81II Prize
Marija Kuhar10-12 yearsSlovenia80II Prize
Duet 'Cold'10-12 yearsUSA80II Prize
Ensemble 'Years'16-19 yearsScotland80II Prize
Miss Natnijcha PhanuwatsukUnder 10 yearsThailand80II Prize
Anastasija KabanovaUp to 10 yearsLatvia80II Prize
DEJU STUDIJA 27MixedLatvia80II Prize
Group 'Mind's Ocean'20-25 yearsthe Netherland75III Prize
Duet 'Hills'Mixedthe Philippines75III Prize
Maja Lončar13-15 yearsSlovenia73III Prize
Duet 'Mermainds'10-12 yearsDenmark70III Prize
Ensemble 'Speechless'20-25 yearsMalaysia70III Prize
Group 'Get Lost'20-25 yearsNigeria69Diploma
Ensemble 'Hands up'20-25 yearsDenmark65Diploma
Kamil Adanır10-12 yearsTurkey64Diploma
Group 'Lightning'10-12 yearsTogo55Diploma

Instrumentalists

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Group 'Morning time'Up to 10 years oldCzech Republic100Grand Prize
LEBEDEV ANDREY13-15 yearsRUSSIA100Grand Prize
SEVINJ BABAYEVAFrom 25 yearsAzerbaijan100Grand Prize
Omarov Dias16-19 yearsKazakhstan99I Prize
Duet 'Alice+Olivia'15-17 years oldGreece99I Prize
Nikita MorozovFrom 25 yearsRussia99I Prize
Reinis Miklaševičs10-12 yearsLatvia99I Prize
Duet "BIS"Over 25Russia99I Prize
Sofia Khariukova10-12 yearsRussia99I Prize
Alim Martinez Botashev16-19 yearsEspaña99I Prize
Dariy Denisovich Abramovich10-12 yearsRussia99I Prize
Snezhana Korovina16-19 yearsUkraine99I Prize
Hasanova Nigar10-12 yearsAzerbaijan99I Prize
Djordje Perić10-12 yearsRepublika Serbska, Bosnia and Herzegovina99I Prize
Máximo Klyetsun13-15 yearsPortugal98I Prize
Group 'Perhaps'10-12 years oldUK98I Prize
Vasilisa AgapovaUnder 10 yearsRussia98I Prize
Linards Grauzis13-15 yearsLatvia98I Prize
Varvara Orleanskaia13-15 yearsRussia98I Prize
Sophie Arabadjian16-19 yearsRussia98I Prize
Serdyuk Vladimir VasilyevichFrom 25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Sergey Levin16-19 yearsMontenegro98I Prize
Mikayel PoghosyanUnder 10 yearsArmenia98I Prize
Abdukarimova Madina10-12 yearsUzbekistan98I Prize
Galstyan Anna20-25 yearsArmenia97I Prize
Yaroslav HnezdilovOver 25 yearsThe United States of America97I Prize
Camilla Santos20-25 years oldPortugal97I Prize
Group 'Might Happen'10-12 years oldScotland97I Prize
Dameli Nurbergen13-15 yearsKazakhstan97I Prize
Nigora Kamolova13-15 yearsUzbekistan97I Prize
Rusnė Urbutytė10-12 yearsLithuania97I Prize
Art Jazz'' Anna Trilisova-grand piano, Danila Yaroslavtsev-bass guitar, Artyom Trudkov-drums16-19 yearsRussia97I Prize
Zohra Gurbanova10-12 yearsAzerbaijan96I Prize
Huang Qianying20-25 yearsRussia96I Prize
Frolova MariaOver 25Ukraine95I Prize
Ensemble 'Strong'10-12 years oldUganda95I Prize
Danil HansenYounger than 10 years oldDenmark95I Prize
Ivan Tarasov10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
PROGONNY YURIY10-12 yearsUKRAINE95I Prize
Svetlana Ponomaryova and Antoine VillegerMixed95I Prize
Daniel Advahov10-12 yearsMoldova95I Prize
Volkova Ekaterina Vasilyevna, Kachura Dmitriy Anatolievich10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
Bakumenko EkaterinaOver 25 yearsUzbekistan95I Prize
Tatevik Arzumanyan16-19 yearsArmenia95I Prize
SOKOLIN MAXIM13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Romanova Darina Alekseevna16-19 yearsRussia95I Prize
Makhmudov Azamat16-19 yearsKazakhstan95I Prize
Jazz Unior Ariana Litovchenko-vocal, Anna Trilisova-grand piano, Danila Yaroslavtsev-bass guitar, Yaroslav Fomenko-electric guitar, Artyom Trudkov-drums16-19 yearsRussia95I Prize
Guluzade MahammadUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Aram Mesropyan10-12 yearsArmenia95I Prize
Amelija Dapkutė13-15 yearsLithuania95I Prize
Brent FerreiraOlder than 25 years oldPortugal94I Prize
Advahov Daniel - Vasile10-12 yearsMoldova94I Prize
Serge BaltonFrom 25 yearsBelarus94I Prize
Bannayeva EslandaUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan94I Prize
Alex HakobyanUnder 10 yearsArmenia93I Prize
Nestor Glyakov10-12 yearsBelarus93I Prize
Volkova Katerina Vasilyevna10-12 yearsRussia93I Prize
Anna KrutikovaUnder 10 yearsUSA93I Prize
Roya Aliyeva16-19 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Aiman KarsybayevaOver 25 yearsKazakhstan93I Prize
Samandar Abdulaziz Alijonov13-15 yearsUzbekistan92I Prize
Mokhinur Muzafarova13-15 yearsUzbekistan92I Prize
Ensemble 'Reality'10-12 years oldUganda91I Prize
Duet 'Alone'MixedMorocco90I Prize
Group 'Maybe not'10-12 years oldCzech Republic90I Prize
Jonas SpietinisUnder 10 yearsLietuva90I Prize
Jabrayilova KhurshudUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Fanfara Școlii de Arte or. CupciniMixedMoldova90I Prize
Akramova Malika10-12 yearsTashkent, Uzbekistan89II Prize
Sita-Chumak Tatum Eva Dounia10-12 yearsRussia89II Prize
SAVVA ZENINUnder 10 yearsRussia88II Prize
Emmi Nazaryan10-12 yearsArmenia88II Prize
Syune Mirzakhanyan16-19 yearsArmenia88II Prize
Group 'Way Home'Up to 10 years oldCzech Republic88II Prize
PETR KUZNETSOVUnder 10 yearsRUSSIA88II Prize
Anastasia Minakova13-15 yearsBelarus88II Prize
Bologa Sevastian10-12 yearsMoldova88II Prize
Vasilisa Kochetkova10-12 yearsRussia87II Prize
Ensemble 'Life'10-12 years oldChile87II Prize
Orchestra of Russian Folk InstrumentsMixedRussia87II Prize
Leonsija Kushelevich10-12 yearsRussia87II Prize
Leonsija Kushelevich10-12 yearsRussia87II Prize
Robert Melikyan10-12 yearsUnited States of America86II Prize
Rodionova SofiyaUnder 10 yearsRussia86II Prize
Vaganov Dmitrii13-15 yearsRussia86II Prize
East Band10-12 yearsUzbekistan85II Prize
Ian Lukianiuk10-12 yearsRussia85II Prize
Ksenia Bykova10-12 yearsSpain84II Prize
Duet 'You and I'13-15 years oldMalta84II Prize
GABRIELE ZINKUTE13-15 yearsLithuania84II Prize
Polina MatskevichUnder 10 yearsRussia84II Prize
East Band10-12 yearsUzbekistan83II Prize
Olesya ZaremboUnder 10 yearsRussia83II Prize
Group 'Funny Radio'10-12 yearsCzech Republic80II Prize
Abrey Pereira10-12 yearsPortugal80II Prize
Duet 'Home'16-19 yearsBrazil80II Prize
Ayapbek Albina16-19 yearsKazakhstan79III Prize
Yefrasinnia Viarouka20-25 years79III Prize
ensemble of guitarists "Fiesta"10-12 yearsРеспублика Беларусь79III Prize
Zofia Wawrzyniak10-12 yearsPoland78III Prize
REBEKA KRIVADEUnder 10 yearsLATVIA78III Prize
Robertas ValutisUnder 10 yearsLithuania78III Prize
Aris Harutyunyan10-12 yearsArmenia77III Prize
Vanesa VasiļevskaUnder 10 yearsLatvija77III Prize
Mikhail Kuchiyash10-12 yearsBelarus77III Prize
Khadija Balabayova10-12 yearsAzerbaijan77III Prize
Anna Gabriela Kuzmova13-15 yearsLatvia77III Prize
Marta LoginaUnder 10 yearsRussia77III Prize
Nepeypivo Katerina10-12 yearsUkraine76III Prize
Mammadli Ali10-12 yearsAzerbaijan76III Prize
Vasilyuk Ivan13-15 yearsUkraine76III Prize
Ugne Cesnaite13-15 yearsLithuania76III Prize
Ensemble 'Sideroad'20-25 yearsAustralia75III Prize
Duet 'No way'MixedSerbia75III Prize
Nigar Mustafaeva10-12 yearsAzerbaijan75III Prize
Katrė DanielėUnder 10 yearsLithuania74III Prize
Mikhail Kireev & Lina Khabush10-12 yearsRussia74III Prize
Varvara ArsenyUnder 10 yearsRussia74III Prize
Justyna Meskunec16-19 yearsLithuania74III Prize
Duet 'Singles'13-15 yearsChina73III Prize
Anna Chuba10-12 yearsRussia73III Prize
Maude ShermanUp to 10 yearsUSA71III Prize
Group 'Ease'10-12 yearsCyprus70III Prize
Ensemble 'United'20-25 yearsUganda70III Prize
Sergeeva Polina13-15 yearsRussia69Diploma
Davyd IvanenkovUnder 10 yearsUkraine69Diploma
Duet 'Weather'20-25 yearsPonald69Diploma
Tkachuk Marian Maksymovych10-12 yearsUkraine68Diploma
TRIO PIANO - PETQ ATANASOVA, EMA BURLAKOVA AND YUMER MUSTAFA10-12 yearsBulgaria68Diploma
Lazitski Daniil10-12 yearsРеспублика Беларусь68Diploma
TRIO PIANO - PETQ ATANASOVA, EMABURLAKOVA AND YUMER MUSTAFA10-12 yearsBulgaria68Diploma
PIANO DUO- PETQ ATANASOVA AND EMA BURLAKOVA10-12 yearsBulgaria68Diploma
Quliyev Qabil10-12 yearsAzerbaijan68Diploma
Vaganov Dmitrii13-15 yearsRussia68Diploma
Husainova Charos16-19 yearsUzbekistan68Diploma
Gajili FidanUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan68Diploma
NURMATOVA MUSLIMA10-12 yearsUzbekistan68Diploma
Ugnė Klizaitė10-12 yearsLithuania68Diploma
Kseniia Spiridonova13-15 yearsRussia68Diploma
Adele PauliukonyteUnder 10 yearsLithuania68Diploma
Martyna Petraskaite13-15 yearsLithuania68Diploma
Alim Martinez Botashev16-19 yearsSpain67Diploma
Maryam Hasanli10-12 yearsAzerbaijan67Diploma
Piano duet "Mikhail Kuchiyash and Arina Brenko"10-12 yearsBelarus67Diploma
Austėja Dereškevičiūtė16-19 yearsLithuania67Diploma
Allahverdiyeva ZahraUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan67Diploma
Maria Ogai13-15 yearsKazakhstan66Diploma
Makarevich Evgeny13-15 yearsBelarus66Diploma
Rugilė Gurklytė10-12 yearsLithuania66Diploma
Group 'Relax'20-25 yearsCzech Republic65Diploma
Arina Branko10-12 yearsBelarus65Diploma
Ensemble 'Natur'10-12 yearsAustria64Diploma
Franc Žagar10-12 yearsSlovenia60Diploma
Group 'Keyframe'10-12 yearsCyprus59Diploma

Artists and designers

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Mariacarla Boscono15-17 years oldItaly100Grand Prize
Joelle SiwaUp to 10 years oldScotland99I Prize
Joanna Krupa10-12 years oldPoland98I Prize
Lauren Godwin20-25 years oldCanada97I Prize
Bryana Holly10-12 years oldUSA97I Prize
Ivana Hyde10-12 years oldThe Netherlands95I Prize
Maxence DanetYounger than 10 years oldFrance95I Prize
Nicola CavanisOlder than 25 years oldGermany94I Prize
Budovskikh YekaterinaFrom 25 years94I Prize
Khrystyna Faryliuk20-25 yearsUkraine93I Prize
Khinich VolhaFrom 25 yearsPolska93I Prize
Rean StellaFrom 25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Pădure Jasmina, Marciuc Laurențiu, Bacalu Adrian, Popa Ion, Iurii Ion, Garpaniuc Felicia, Bacalu Adriana, Șoltoianu Cleopatra, Fuior Cornel, Fuior Daniel, Șendrea Ion, Beleac Maria, Ursachi Veaceslav, Vasilciuc Ana, Bobu Mihaela13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova92I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine92I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine92I Prize
Alexandra SerebrovaFrom 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Rean SteññaFrom 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Fernanda D'avilaMixedBrazil90I Prize
Oleh HarkusFrom 25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
studia mody "Shpilka"13-15 yearsRepublic of Belarus89II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Avneet KaurUp to 10 years oldIndia88II Prize
Zana TurianskajaFrom 25 yearsSpain88II Prize
MUNTEANU IONELA, MELNICIUC LĂCRĂMIOARA, MAXIMCIUC VLADA, CĂTRINESCU MIHAELA, PĂDURE VITALINA, GRACEVA GABRIELA, PĂDURE JASMINA, MARCIUC LAURENȚIU, URSACHI VEACESLAV, GARPANIUC FELICIA, MELNICIUC VICTOR, ZAMĂ MARIN13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova88II Prize
Zana TurianskajaFrom 25 yearsSpain88II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine88II Prize
Lucas Mofid10-12 years oldUSA87II Prize
Roberts Broks10-12 yearsLATVIJA87II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine87II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine87II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine87II Prize
MATENYAZOV SERIKFrom 25 yearsKAZAKHSTAN86II Prize
Anna Minakova16-19 yearsBelarus86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Alexander Dallas13-15 years oldGermany84II Prize
Elena BondinaFrom 25 yearsMoldova83II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine83II Prize
Irina HvalinaFrom 25 yearsRussia82II Prize
Regina KaravayevaFrom 25 yearsKazakhstan81II Prize
Galina PurtovaFrom 25 yearsRussia81II Prize
Teatr mody " Novyy vzglyad", designers: Ivashina & Sementsova16-19 yearsBelarus80II Prize
Jasmine Chiquito10-12 yearsItaly80II Prize
Taylor Lashae10-12 yearsFrance80II Prize
Sandra Kubicka16-19 yearsPoland80II Prize
Oresta KinashFrom 25 yearsUkraine80II Prize
OL'SVOL'DFrom 25 yearsUKRAINE77III Prize
OL'SVOL'DFrom 25 yearsUKRAINE75III Prize
Geneva Ayala20-25 yearsSpain75III Prize
Caitriona BalfeMixedIreland75III Prize
Ash Stymest13-15 yearsUK73III Prize
Laurent Marchand10-12 yearsFrance70III Prize
Suki Waterhouse20-25 yearsScotland70III Prize
Hannah Ferguson10-12 yearsUSA69Diploma
Kelsey Merritt20-25 yearsThe Philippines69Diploma
Burak Celik20-25 yearsTurkey65Diploma
Rose Bertram10-12 yearsBelgium64Diploma