Results of World Art Games (Applications of 2021-2022)

Rewards

100 points – Grand Prix – free participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2023 (30.04-05.05)
99 points – 50% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2023 (30.04-05.05)
95-98 points – 25% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2023 (30.04-05.05)
90-94 points – 15% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2023 (30.04-05.05)
80-89 points – 5% discount on participation with accommodation in any of the competitions organised by Fiestalonia

Share your result!

Vocal

ParticipantAgeAdditional InformationCountryPointsPrize
Ensemble "Cats"10-12 years oldChina99I Prize
Ensemble Pancakes10-12 yearsKorea98I Prize
Academic choir of youth and students of GAUK "Siberia-concert"MixedRussia95I Prize
Angeline Neoh Yann JingMalaysia20-25 years95I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland95I Prize
Iuliia Bawadkji26-35 years oldVocal school Kiev Academia Chaikovskiy , teacher , opera prima - Kolesnik Evdokia Ukraine95I Prize
Choir “Zhivonosnyj istochnik“MixedRussia94I Prize
Nora Zinkevičiūtė13-15 yearsLithuania94I Prize
Ringailė Ramašauskaitė10-12 yearsLithuania94I Prize
Khafizova Elina Lenarovna16-19 years oldRussia94I Prize
Aidana TuralievaFrom 25 yearsKyrgyzstan94I Prize
Principessa Fesya10-12 yearsIndonesia94I Prize
Enya Grace Wihelmia10-12 yearsIndonesia94I Prize
VIC’TORIA ( Victoria Chebotaeva)10-12 years oldStarlab productionRussia94I Prize
Vocal Duet LEYSAN & DILYARA (Ley-Di Ufa)36-55 years oldLeysan Gazizova and Dilyara Idelbaeva (Ufa sity Respublika Bashkortostan)RUSSIAN94I Prize
DIAH (Barbara Kovalevich)16-19 years oldBelarus94I Prize
Andreea Anabela Soarefrom 25 yearsRomania93I Prize
Kerryann mc creery13-15 yearsIreland93I Prize
Beatrice Ya Sze SHIM10-12 yearsBrunei Darussalam93I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland93I Prize
Chechotkina Anna16-19 yearsUkraine93I Prize
Viktoriya MisheninaFrom 25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Academic choir of youth and students of GAUK "Siberia-concert"MixedRussia93I Prize
Obrazcovyi hor "Krynichka" Belarus13-15 years93I Prize
Princessa Latya13-15 yearsIndonesia93I Prize
Chanuga WimalarathnaYounger than 10 years oldSri Lanka93I Prize
Moshkina Kseniya10-12 years oldSviridova Yana VyacheslavovnaBelarus93I Prize
KHUSSAIYN ADELIYA16-19 years oldPedagogue - Zhanat Anuarbekovna AlpysbayevaKAZAKHSTAN93I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsTomasz MarciniakPoland93I Prize
Creative team of supplementary education of Pavlovo gymnasium (Tvorcheskiy kollektiv Dopolnitel'nogo obrazovaniya Pavlovskoy gimnazii)MixedMoscoviae regionis, Istra regio, Velednikovo Pavlovsk Gymnasium. Russia93I Prize
Queenara Khairunnisa Sudirman13-15 yearsSMP NEGERI 41 JAKARTA SELATANIndonesia93I Prize
Gneushev Daniil10-12 years oldRussia92I Prize
Martyna Marčiukaitytė16-19 yearsLithuania92I Prize
Anastasia Stepanenko16-19 years oldRussia92I Prize
Gabija KlupšaitėYounger than 10 years oldLithuania92I Prize
Eli & RaluMixed ages groupRomania92I Prize
Linoy galmidi20-25 yearsIsrael92I Prize
Zuzanna dworakowska20-25 years oldPoland92I Prize
Ensemble 'Barking Doggos'20-25 yearsChina92I Prize
Chue Qing EnYounger than 10 years oldMalaysia92I Prize
Exemplary Folklore group "VORobeika". Junior choirYounger than 10 years oldRussia92I Prize
Cheremnova SvetlanaFrom 25 years oldRussia92I Prize
NATAN GRYGAYounger than 10 years oldPolska92I Prize
Kornienko Anastasia ValerievnaOver 25 yearsRussia92I Prize
Basia Quinaiah Hetharia13-15 yearsIndonesia92I Prize
Narodnyj estradnyj vokalnyj ansambl " Belye zori "From 25 yearsBELARUS92I Prize
mishana kapela "DarynaLada"MixedUkraine92I Prize
Alina Safronova26-35 years oldLatvia92I Prize
"Aeternitas"Mixedг. Samara. Precentor (conductor) - Siyana Repina. The rector of the cathedral - Fr Andrey Zuev.Russia92I Prize
Radoslava Vorgic36-55 years oldSerbia92I Prize
Ansambl' "Rodnichok"Mixedmentor: Kutdusova Natalya Nicolaevna, accompanists: Antonova Anastasia Vladimirovna, Pomyasov Sergey ViktorovichRussia92I Prize
Kirichenko Ivan10-12 yearsSkobeleva Olga Vladimirovna. Vokal Studio "SUN" Russia92I Prize
BOŽENA ČENKO36-55 yearsLithuania92I Prize
Anima20-25 yearschoir leader - Sokolova Alla, cohcertmaster Pashenko AnastasiyaUkraine92I Prize
Kristupas VrublevskisYounger than 10 years oldLithuania91I Prize
Choir "Sforzando"13-15 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Kabanina veronikaUp to 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Tomilina Ekaterina10-12 years oldRussia91I Prize
Maja Kołpacka13-15 yearsPoland91I Prize
Guste Kielaite10-12 years oldLithuania91I Prize
Mari Gancheva13-15 yearsBulgaria91I Prize
Rugilė Rankauskaitė13-15 yearsLithuania91I Prize
Enrika Jazdauskytė10-12 years oldLithuania91I Prize
Folk song ensemble "Slavnitsa"10-12 yearsRussia91I Prize
Mila RažanskaitėYounger than 10 years oldLithuania91I Prize
Spinu Oleg13-15 yearsMoldova91I Prize
Atilla Garib10-12 yearsAzerbaijan91I Prize
Lyudmila Tabakova10-12 yearsRussia91I Prize
Anatoliy BudanovOver 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
folklore ensemble "Zabava"Up to 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Charlize Evangeline Tan10 to 12 yearsIndonesia91I Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Domisolka"Up to 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Filipa DutraPortugalfrom 25 years91I Prize
Mia Kim13-15 years oldRussia91I Prize
ZEMLIANNIKOVA OLESIAUnder 10 yearsStudio "MIX " YEROMINA VICTORIA, TYMCHENKO TATIANAUkraine91I Prize
Cinthia Alfonso Perez (artist name Elci)26-35 yearsCinthia Alfonso Perez (Elci)Cuba91I Prize
Sara Restas26-35 years oldSara RestasAustria, Vienna91I Prize
Gianna AnabelleYounger than 10 years oldCharis National Academy (Malang, Indonesia)Indonesia91I Prize
Pang Wan Yeen16-19 yearsYiLing Chaing, University College FairviewMalaysia91I Prize
Noémi Berényiová (16)16-19 yearsZUŠ - MAI Komárno, Mgr. Ružena Baloghová, DiS. art.Slovakia91I Prize
Anastasiia Titiievska10-12 yearsKharkova Oksana , Art School №14 of Odessa cityUkraine91I Prize
Lazaryan Liza10-12 yearsBRAMS Леся КужельUkraine91I Prize
Ona Minge Slušnyte10-12 yearsTeacher Jolanta Stumbriene, concertmaster Jurijus Suchanovas, Vilnius Algirdas Music SchoolLithuania91I Prize
Ona Minge Slušnyte and Patricija Linkeviciute10-12 yearsTeacher Jolanta Stumbriene, concertmaster Jurijus Suchanovas, Vilnius Algirdas Music SchoolLithuania91I Prize
Ron Zaika16-19 yearsVocal teacher: Anat Efraty Corepetitor: David SebbaIsrael91I Prize
Ariana Dogotar13-15 yearsKravets N.VUkraine Odessa91I Prize
PAULA EZERIETE13-15 yearsPEDAGOGS AGNESE ČĪČE, KULDĪGALatvija91I Prize
Ugnė Juodiškytė13-15 yearsLithuania90I Prize
SIMONA ŠIDLAUSKAITĖ13-15 yearsLietuva90I Prize
polina somova16-19 years oldEstonia90I Prize
Katelyn harringtonYounger than 10 years oldIreland90I Prize
Elzė SlapcinskaitėYounger than 10 years oldLithuania90I Prize
Austėja Norkūnaitė13-15 yearsLithuania90I Prize
KAMILĖ JANEIKAITĖYounger than 10 years oldLietuva90I Prize
Marija Alijošiūtė10-12 yearsLithuania90I Prize
PAULINA VALIŪTĖ13-15 yearsLietuva90I Prize
Kasenova Malika13-15 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Maja Kołpacka13-15 yearsPoland90I Prize
Danielė Budreckytė16-19 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Alicija Gorlina10-12 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Chue Ryee En13-15 yearsMalaysia90I Prize
Anna Chevtaeva13-15 yearsRussia90I Prize
Saplina Sofiy Valerevna10-12 years oldRussia90I Prize
Zrazkovyy amatorsʹkyy vokalʹnyy ansamblʹ "Pisochynsʹki Charivnytsi"MixedUkraine90I Prize
Anna Burtseva and Diana Solovyova16-19 years oldRussia90I Prize
Filip Polina16-19 years oldRussia90I Prize
VANESA BERNOTAITE13-15 years oldLithuania90I Prize
Taralunga Victoria13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova90I Prize
Gleb StrikunovUnder 10 yearsRussia90I Prize
Ekaterina MenshikovaOver 25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Dubovik ZlatoslavaUnder 10 yearsRussia90I Prize
Ariana AmparUnder 10 yearsRussia90I Prize
IGOR DOKUCHAEVMixedRussian90I Prize
Grytsayenko Nikol16-19 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Idar KotsevRussiaMixed90I Prize
Jennifer Ashford, MÚZA Bratislava, SlovakiaSlovensko13-15 years90I Prize
Nadezhda NikitenkoRussian FederationДо 10 years90I Prize
Princessa and Principessa13-15 yearsIndonesia90I Prize
Karina Dadaeva26-35 years oldMironova OlgaRussia90I Prize
Vitali Kanavalau36-55 years oldBelarus90I Prize
MARTIN JIRÁK10-12 years oldZákladní umělecká škola Josefa Slavíka Hořovice, Květuše Ernestová, Dipl.um.Czech republic90I Prize
Stefani ZahharovaUp to 10 years oldTeacher Aleksandra KõrvelEstonia90I Prize
Се Гобин (Xie Guobing 谢国兵) - вокал; Лю Лили (Liu Lili 刘丽丽) - фортепиано; Гао Цянру (Gao Qianru,高倩茹) - скрипка20-25 years oldMakarenko State Pedagogical University / Instructor - PhD, assistant professor Lidia Tarapata-BilchenkoUkraine90I Prize
Jeremy Christopher20-25 yearsDevina Vocal & EntertainmentIndonesia90I Prize
Karen Alexandra Kristianto10-12 yearsDevina Vocal & EntertainIndonesia90I Prize
Mikvelman Maria13-15 yearsDryakhlenkova Svetlana VladimirovnaRussia90I Prize
Образцовый художественный коллектив специальный хор младших классов "Свирель"Up to 10 years oldSupervisor - Galina Shigina, accompanist - Margarita Saricheva.Russia90I Prize
SOFIA PUZEMSKAJA16-19 yearsAUSRA NIPARAVICIENE, INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KLAIPEDOS LICEJUSLithuania90I Prize
ODRE DAUJOTAITE16-19 yearsAUSRA NIPARAVICIENE, INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KLAIPEDOS LICEJUSLithuania90I Prize
Синица Арсений16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
Julia Wardak10-12 yearsAnna Pudełek, Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1Polska90I Prize
Natalie Ng Shu Mae10-12 yearsTeacher Gynger SohMalaysia90I Prize
Choir of teachers36-55 yearsConductor Anna Syuzeva , Georgy Sviridov Children's Art School Gubkinsky cityRussia90I Prize
DOLPHIN Ufa  VoiceStudioMixedDILYARA IDELBAEVA DOLPHIN Ufa  VoiceStudio GKZ "BASHKORTOSTAN"RUSSIAN90I Prize
Andreea Anabela Soare36-55 yearsAlexandra Manuela SoareRomania90I Prize
DIAH (Barbara Kovalevich)16-19 yearsBelarus90I Prize
Anna Mucha16-19 years oldPoland89II Prize
Stepan Sergeyevich Tumansky10-12 yearsRussia89II Prize
QUARTET "VOCALIZ25 years oldBelarus89II Prize
Anastasiia Morozova16-19 years old89II Prize
Alina CherkasovaOver 25 yearsUSA89II Prize
Muntean Mihaela10-12 yearsMoldova89II Prize
Petricescu Rania13-15 yearsRomania89II Prize
Kantilena20-25 yearsRussia89II Prize
Marie KletskayaUnder 10 yearsRussia89II Prize
Vocal and choreographic band "Kashalot" Under 10 yearsRussia89II Prize
Shreya Ghoshal13-15 yearsMalaysia89II Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland89II Prize
Lavrenova Sofiya13-15 yearsRussia89II Prize
Guan Zhengyang20-25 yearsChina89II Prize
Evfrosinia TantsurinaUnder 10 yearsRussia89II Prize
Dzhantleeva Eva13-15 yearsKazakhstan89II Prize
Dmitriyeva Anastasyia10-12 yearsRussia89II Prize
Aron Peganov10-12 yearsLithuania89II Prize
Andreeva Sofya Pavlovna13-15 yearsRussia89II Prize
MARIIA TARASOVA13-15 yearsRussia89II Prize
Akulina Andreyeva13-15 yearsBelarus89II Prize
Natalia PolyakovaFrom 25 yearsRussia89II Prize
Jeandre Groendewald16-19 yearsSouth africa89II Prize
Arsenjeva AnastasiyaRUSSIAYounger than 10 years old89II Prize
Chloe J. K. Tavares, MUZA BratislavaSlovensko13-15 years89II Prize
Valeria ShubichBelarus10-12 years89II Prize
YAP XIAO EN13-15 yearsMALAYSIA89II Prize
Chamber choir "Baltika" Mixedartistic director and conductor - Marina Voronovskaya, choirmaster - Vera TselischevaRussia89II Prize
Marina Milošev20-25 yearsprofessor of singing: mr Sanja Ostić school: Academy of Music University of East Sarajevo, Republic of SrpskaSerbia89II Prize
Milena Nikolić20-25 yearsProfessor: Mr Sanja Ostić ; Music Academy of East SarajevoBosnia and Herzegovina89II Prize
KALINA KRASNAYA36-55 yearsPedagogue Svetlana TsvetkovaRussia89II Prize
Hu Fengyu26-35 yearsBelarusian State Pedagogical University named after M. Tank, pedagogue Svetlana MatsiyevskayaBelarus89II Prize
Hor Starshih klassov DMSh N.A. Alexeeva10 to 12 years of ageChirmaster Mariya Kuvyklina, concertmaster Tatiana RovnerRussia89II Prize
Mukhamedkyzy Rashida10-12 yearsMederbekova Nurgul SiparbekovnaKazakhstan89II Prize
ALIAKSNIN MIKITA10-12 yearsTeacher - Akulich Yekaterina, Vocal studio "HONEY"Беларусь89II Prize
Liepa Okulič-Kazarinaitė16-19 yearsTeacher Jolanta Stumbriene, concertmaster Jurijus Suchanovas, Vilnius Algirdas Music SchoolLithuania89II Prize
Lyla Reed10-12 yearsThais Falcão - Souza LimaUSA89II Prize
Sergey TverdunovFrom 25 years oldUkraine88II Prize
Alisa Naumova10-12 yearsRussia88II Prize
Alisa Grigoryeva10-12 yearsRussia88II Prize
Sarah Qistina Lim10-12 yearsMalaysia88II Prize
Petrova Ksenyia13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
Marilin Tisler13-15 yearsEstonia88II Prize
Kostuk Evelina10-12 yearsUkraine88II Prize
Elizaveta VladimirovaUnder 10 yearsRussia88II Prize
Dariya Krivenkova Moskovskii gorodskoi tvorcheskii kollektiv "Teatr narodnoi muziki "Ivan da Marya"10-12 yearsRussia88II Prize
Anete Liit13-15 yearsEstonia88II Prize
Amelia ShumskayaUnder 10 yearsKazakhstan88II Prize
Ulyana Dmitrievna Ovchinnikova16-19 yearsRussia88II Prize
Maria AverburgFrom 25 yearsRussia88II Prize
Liia Achakeeva16-19 yearsKyrgystan88II Prize
Liia Achakeeva16-19 yearsKyrgyzstan88II Prize
Myra Liew13-15 yearsMalaysia88II Prize
Adela Fejfárová, MUZA BratislavaSlovensko13-15 years88II Prize
Bo Yee YeapMalaysia20-25 years88II Prize
Corul claselor superioarelor LICĂRIRI DE STELEMoldovaMixed88II Prize
Kyra AnandIndia10-12 years88II Prize
Yulia GolikovaFrom 25 yearsRussia88II Prize
Daniil MentyugovUp to 10 yearsRussia88II Prize
Aleksandra Peric20-25 yearsProfessor: Sanja Ostic. Music academy of East SarajevoBosnia and Hercegovina88II Prize
Anja Popadić20-25 yearsMusic academy of East Sarajevo, teacher mr. Sanja OstićBosnia and Hercegovina88II Prize
Efremova Daria13-15 yearsEgorova Tatjana VeaceslavovnaRussia88II Prize
Свет-Радонеж36-55 yearsYouth Centre Culture Hall Lytkarino, Moscow regionRussia88II Prize
Инна Шкловская36-55 yearsRussia88II Prize
Michaela Anna Ferenčáková13-15 yearsMÚZA Bratislava, vocal - popSlovensko88II Prize
Temerkhanova AysaraUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan87II Prize
Chloe J. K. Tavares, MUZA BratislavaSlovensko13-15 years87II Prize
Jennifer Ashford, MÚZA Bratislava, SlovakiaSlovensko13-15 years87II Prize
Kyra AnandIndia10-12 years87II Prize
MITYAEVA ELENA36-55 years oldРоссия87II Prize
ansambl,,BEREGINA,,MixedUKRAINE87II Prize
Kyra Anand10-12 yearsUAE, India87II Prize
Hor Mladshyh klassov DMSh N.A. AlexeevaUp to 10 years oldChirmaster Mariya Kuvyklina, concertmaster Tatiana RovnerRussia87II Prize
Téglás Gergely13-15 yearsZUŠ Hurbanovo, Mgr. Ružena Baloghová, DiS. art.Slovakia87II Prize
Kyra Anand10-12 yearsAlena Katovich, Vocal OrpheusUAE87II Prize
Ensemble 'Kitty Cat'Up to 10 yearsItaly86II Prize
Vavilova Ekaterina10-12 years oldKazakhstan86II Prize
Laura Chodzkaitė13-15 yearsLithuania86II Prize
Spivak Sofiya13-15 yearsKazakhstan86II Prize
Ella Maturkaničová, MUZA BratislavaSlovensko13-15 years86II Prize
Shi Yin WangChinaYounger than 10 years old86II Prize
Koczkás Eszter (Own Composition)16-19 yearsZUŠ - MAI Komárno, Mgr. Ružena Baloghová, DiS. art.Slovakia86II Prize
Бабазаде Леман13-15 yearsAzerbaijan86II Prize
URINBOEV SHAKHZOD KHAYRULLA UGLI13-15 yearsРуководителю AKHUNOV VAKHOBJON YULDASHEVICH, Педагог Akramova KHalida Kamilovna, Концертмейстер Khurbansaidova Zarnigor Alisher kizi, The Children school of music and art number 5; Yangiyul region, Tashkent state, Uzbekistan;UZBEKISTAN86II Prize
Lyudmila Hakobyan16-19 yearsGyumri branch of Yerevan Komitas state conservatory. Heghine SarukhanyanArmenia86II Prize
Michaela Anna Ferenčáková13-15 yearsMÚZA Bratislava, vocal - musicalSlovensko86II Prize
Ayron Nathaniel Lee Juan13-15 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
Vivaan Verma10-12 yearsIndia85II Prize
Vivaan Verma10-12 yearsIndia85II Prize
Zuzanna Bochman13-15 yearsPolska85II Prize
Arianna Wong10-12 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
Marta Wardak13-15 yearsAnna Pudełek, Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w ŁukowiePolska85II Prize
Duet 'See the sea'Younger than 10 years oldUK84II Prize
Oksana KotovaFrom 25 years oldRussia84II Prize
Kuat NadiaUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan84II Prize
Tastekey Aruzhan13-15 yearsKazakhstan84II Prize
Hazel Quek Sen Hee10-12 yearsMalaysia84II Prize
Bianka Červená (13 age)13-15 yearsZUŠ - MAI Komárno, Mgr. Ružena Baloghová, DiS. art.Slovakia84II Prize
Andrey Videv10-12 yearsBulgaria84II Prize
Ily Syahirah Borhanuddin26-35 yearsYiLing Chaing, Universiti Teknologi MARAMalaysia84II Prize
Yuliya Zubovich20-25 yearsБеларусь84II Prize
URTĖ IVANAUSKAITĖ10-12 yearsLietuva83II Prize
Choir of the Secondary Special Music School of the Kazan State Conservatory named after N. G. Zhiganova10-12 yearsRussia83II Prize
Julija LūžytėYounger than 10 years oldTeacher - Jurgita Žilinskaitė, accompanist - Dalia Krunglevičienė, Kaunas School of Sacred MusicLithuania83II Prize
Ekaterina Dudakova16-19 yearsKhalida AbuevaRussia83II Prize
Duet 'Sea'10-12 years oldItaly82II Prize
Aurora Aksnes16-19 years oldNorway82II Prize
Maria Gurina13-15 yearsBelarus82II Prize
Caitlin Teong10-12 yearsMalaysia82II Prize
Mihaela Akjimoska13-15 yearsNorth Macedonia82II Prize
Mila RažanskaitėYounger than 10 years oldJovita VaicekauskaitėLithuania82II Prize
Zborovska Anna13-15 yearsUkraine81II Prize
Anetta MudrayaUnder 10 yearsUSA, Sacramento81II Prize
Bianca Barnard16-19 yearsSouth Africa81II Prize
Gabriela Mirakyan10-12 yearsRussia81II Prize
Tammy QuintanillaPerúfrom 25 years81II Prize
Karina Dadaeva26-35 yearsRussia81II Prize
LEYLA KAVAKLI16-19 years oldTURKEY81II Prize
obrazcoviy vokalniy ansambl KARAMELKA10-12 yearsRussia81II Prize
Frank Welker13-15 years oldUSA80II Prize
Ensemble 'Flower in the street'10-12 years oldFrance80II Prize
Joshua Ribera10-12 years oldUK80II Prize
Alice13-15 yearsRussia80II Prize
Dzitsevych Daria10-12 years oldUkrain80II Prize
Kurmangazy Symbat Mukhitkyzy10-12 yearsKazakhstan80II Prize
Andrew Alexandrov13-15 yearsRussia80II Prize
Grace YeChina10-12 years80II Prize
Veronika Mokhova20-25 years oldRussia80II Prize
Virág Csókáné Veress26-35 yearsMagànHungary80II Prize
Group 'Pur Arnica'10-12 years oldFrance79III Prize
Mikhail Pavlovsky13-15 yearsRussia79III Prize
Elzė PudžiuvelytėUp to 10 yearsLithuania79III Prize
Ivaylo Milchev20-25 yearsBulgaria79III Prize
LOVELLE SEOWSINGAPOREYounger than 10 years old79III Prize
Ludmila Pelahiy20-25 yearsAustria79III Prize
Образцовый художественный коллектив общешкольный хор старших классов «Кантабиле»13-15 years oldLeader: Galina Shigina, accompanist: Olga ChernikovaRussia79III Prize
Stoica Diana MariaYounger than 10 years oldRomania78III Prize
Vlad Kozakov10-12 yearsRussia78III Prize
Kristen Kuan10-12 yearsMalaysia78III Prize
Alua Aziz13-15 yearsKazakhstan78III Prize
Fanni Markovicsová16-19 yearsZUŠ - MAI Komárno, Mgr. Ružena Baloghová, DiS. art.Slovakia78III Prize
Caissie Levy16-19 years oldCanada77III Prize
Group 'Mind'Up to 10 yearsPoland77III Prize
Alexandra Fadeeva13-15 yearsKazakhstan77III Prize
Anastasia MininaRussia16-19 years77III Prize
Shang Jia Chuah10-12 yearsMalaysia76III Prize
Ayala Rodríguez10-12 years oldPuerto Rico74III Prize
Duet 'LA Gacilly'10-12 years oldFrance74III Prize
Jak Skelly10-12 years oldPoland74III Prize
Duet 'Monkeys'Up to 10 yearsUK73III Prize
Group "Positions'10-12 years oldUganda72III Prize
Peter Del Vecho10-12 yearsUSA71III Prize
Austin Colby10-12 years oldUSA70III Prize
Duet 'Surfing'Younger than 10 years oldGreece69Diploma
Ensemble 'Sewers'Up to 10 yearsIreland65Diploma
Samantha Jane BarksUp to 10 yearsIsle of Man63Diploma
Mauro Santos13-15 years oldBrazil62Diploma
Adán ZapataUp to 10 years oldMexico49Diploma

Instrumentalists

ParticipantAgeCountryAdditional InformationPointsPrize
ATHANASIOS KYPAROS13-15 yearsGREECE100Grand Prize
Gleb TairbergenovUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan100Grand Prize
Viola Shino della VecchiaYounger than 10 years oldBelgium/Italy100Grand Prize
Anastasia Belokon13-15 years oldMoldova100Grand Prize
Khabiba Gaibova16-19 yearsUzbekistan100Grand Prize
Petr Ivanov10-12 yearsRussia100Grand Prize
Hristiana Haralampieva10-12 yearsElena Yuliianova, School of Arts ,,Emanuil Manolov'', Kazanlak- BulgariaBulgaria100Grand Prize
Asya YükselTURKEY13-15 yearsManana DUGLADZE- ÇUKUROVA UNİVERSİTY STATE CONSERVATORY100Grand Prize
Yaroslav Kontchits13-15 yearsRepublic of Belarus100Grand Prize
Avizienyte Mija16-19 yearsKazlu Rudos Rimvydo Žigaičio menu mokykla, teacher Laima RotomskieneLithuania99I Prize
Huang Zhiyu16-19 yearsChina99I Prize
Duet (Fortepiano) MAKSUDOVA LAZOKATXON-CHOPCHIYANTS ANNAFrom 25 yearsUzbekistan99I Prize
Group 'Faith'10-12 years oldPeru99I Prize
Magdalena Adamczak16-19 yearsPoland99I Prize
Santa Jekabsone16-19 yearsLatvia99I Prize
Nikita MorozovFrom 25 yearsRussia99I Prize
Svetlana PonomarёvaOver 25 years99I Prize
Jozsef TerekUp to 25 yearsHungary99I Prize
Aliya AghayevaFrom 25 years oldAzerbaijan99I Prize
Andrew Azizov10-12 yearsUkraine99I Prize
Vlas ChernenkoRussia10-12 yearsAram Borisovich Rustamyants, Rostov Jazz School of Kim Nazaretov99I Prize
Karolina Wiśniewska16-19 yearsAd. dr Maria Machowska; Zespół Państwowych Szkół Muzycznych nr 4 im. Karola SzymanowskiegoPolska99I Prize
Agata Uran20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Dalisheva BanuFrom 25 years of ageKazakhstan98I Prize
Weronika Cwalina20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Fidan Yunus16-19 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Li JiaFrom 25 yearsChina98I Prize
Camilleri Vella10-12 years oldMalta98I Prize
Artur Ociepka20-25 years oldPoland98I Prize
Gurbanov Vagif Emin13-15 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Dorota Gołębiewska10-12 yearsPoland98I Prize
Julia Sikorska10-12 yearsPoland98I Prize
Kornelija Bliudžiuvaitytė16-19 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Krzysztof ChalupnikYounger than 10 years oldPoland98I Prize
Yerkinbek Tomiris Yerkinbekkyzy20-25 yearsKazakhstan98I Prize
Helena Janus13-15 yearsPOLAND98I Prize
Matas Niaura13-15 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Michal Pietrzak13-15 yearsPoland98I Prize
Indrė Karbauskaitė, Rūta Stanelytė16-19 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Hamraeva Munisa16-19 yearsUzbekistan98I Prize
Marcin Zdanowski20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Anna Gujafrom 25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Korolkova Irina, Kamforina InnaFrom 25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Yevhenii Lohvynovskyi20-25 yearsUkraine98I Prize
Ian Lukianiuk10-12 years oldRussia98I Prize
Gurbanov Maxim13-15 years oldTurkmenistan98I Prize
La métamorphose EnsembleMixed ages groupPoland98I Prize
Dragana Knežević Vranješfrom 25 yearsSerbia98I Prize
Agnieszka NATANEK16-19 yearsPOLAND98I Prize
Lyusya Shahnazaryan20-25 yearsArmenia98I Prize
Krisztina Lanczkor-Kocsisfrom 25 yearsHungary98I Prize
Maria Pilarska13-15 yearsPoland98I Prize
Valeriia Oboskalova20-25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Vasiliy Kleymenov, Evgeniy Roslikov - "Duo stream"from 25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Chris Njapha20-25 yearsSouth Africa98I Prize
Sze Gee CHEWfrom 25 yearsMalaysia98I Prize
Nushaba Hajiyeva20-25 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Eryk Zborowski16-19 yearsPolska98I Prize
Clarinda Eklesia Kurniawan13-15 yearsIndonesia98I Prize
Oginsky String Quartetfrom 25Belarus98I Prize
NATALIA ZIMALTYNOVA (FLUTE),LILIA NORBU (OBOE), FEODOR CUCOVYHCIN (CORNI),TATYANA CHERNYH (FAGOT),VERA PLISHKINA (CLARINET), MARINA KUZMINA(PIANO)mixRUSSIA98I Prize
Viola Shino della VecchiaYounger than 10 years oldBelgium/Italy98I Prize
Aristov Dmitrij36-55 yearsRussia Kislovodsk98I Prize
Sadchikova Sofya16-19 yearsRussia98I Prize
Anna Zykova13-15 yearsRussia98I Prize
Andritchi Cristina16-19 years oldMoldovaLiceul Republican de Muzica " S.Rahmaninov" profesor Sviridova Tatiana98I Prize
AZRA HALITOVIĆ20-25 yearsBosnia and Herzegovinamr.Danijela Gazdić, Academy of Music, University of East Sarajevo98I Prize
Konstantin Dorofeev13-15 yearsRussiaGnessin Moscow Special School of Music. Teacher Plyashkevich Elena Sergeevna98I Prize
Michalina Downar20-25 yearsPolandWalczak Tomasz, ZSM Poznań98I Prize
Marko Plavčić20-25 yearsBIHDanijela Gazdić, Univerzitet u Istočnom Sarajevu, Muzička akademija98I Prize
Patrick Pierry16-19 yearsIndonesiaTeacher - Natalia Kristianti98I Prize
Maja Prusina13-15 yearsBosnia and HerzegovinaProfessor: Ana Pranjković, Accompainist: Marija Martinović School: Muzička škola I i II stupnja Mostar98I Prize
Ela Krtalić13-15 yearsBosnia and HerzegovinaProfessor: Ana Pranjković, Accompainist: Marija Martinović School: Muzička škola I i II stupnja Mostar98I Prize
Зайнетдинов Ильшат10-12 yearsRussiaМАУДО "ДМШ" МР Кушнаренковский район Республика Башкортостан98I Prize
David Santiago Cely Berrio20-25 yearsProfesor: Nikola Tanaskovic; Escuela: Centro Superior de Música Katarina GurskaEspaña98I Prize
Ibraym MuratKazakhstan20-25 years98I Prize
Аleksandr BuchnevRussiaYounger than 10 years old98I Prize
Tarasova IrinaRussia16-19 years98I Prize
The flute ensemble "Syrinx" (Larysa Lasotkaya, Artsiom Nemirski, Arsen Zamtaradze, Alina Kanaplianik, Natallia Murzina, Victor Alekseev)BelarusMixed ages groupArtistic director - Nina Avramenko98I Prize
Burko NikitaBelarus10-12 yearsOsipova Larisa - преподаватель по классу фортепиано ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Борисова"98I Prize
Sokolov MaksimRussia13-15 yearsTreger Leonid,98I Prize
Anna CsuvárHungary13-15 yearsTünde Vincze, Pál M. Bodon Elementary Art School of Kecskemét98I Prize
Maria PilarskaPoland13-15 yearsTeacher - Anna Zgółka - Downar, School - Poznańska Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II stopnia im. Mieczysława Karłowicza98I Prize
Emese Orsolya KovácsHungary13-15 yearsLajtha László Art School98I Prize
Дмитрий ОстанинRussia16-19 years98I Prize
Artur OciepkaPolska20-25 yearsTeacher - Roman Widaszek, Music University of Karol Szymanowski in Katowice (Poland)98I Prize
Elisabeth Maria Wellmann10-12 yearsAlexey Nikolajevich Udalov, MBUDOD "DMSch No. 2"RUSSIA98I Prize
Maja Markowska16-19 yearsAnna SzwengierPoland98I Prize
Victoria Smirnova10-12 yearsRepublican Gymnasium-College at the Belarusian State Academy of Music» Republic of Belarus, 220030, Minsk, p. Freedoms, 7 Teacher Tatiana Sergeyevna GlushakovaRepublic of Belarus98I Prize
Aleksandrs Komka16-19 yearsTeacher - Gunta Boža, School - Jāzeps Mediņš Riga Music Secondary SchoolLatvia98I Prize
Magdalena Adamczak16-19 yearsTeacher - Robert Adamczak School - Zespół Szkół Muzycznych im. Krzysztofa Komedy-Trzcińskiego w Ostrowie WielkopolskimPoland98I Prize
National Orchestra of Folk Instruments Republiс of BashkortostanMixed ages group"URAL ETHNO SOUND"RUSSIA98I Prize
Dimitrije Milojkić10-12 yearsSerbia98I Prize
Marko Žujović16-19 yearsSerbia98I Prize
Sesili SivsivadzeYounger than 10 years oldGeorgia98I Prize
Kristine Pricina26-35 years oldLatvia98I Prize
Zsófia Eperjesi16-19 yearsHungary98I Prize
Zuzanna Granek20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Trio As-SAIfrom 25 yearsPoland97I Prize
Daria Siwonia20-25 yearsPoland97I Prize
Vladyslava Vodotyiets20-25 yearsUkrainian97I Prize
Noora Tin13-15 yearsKuwait97I Prize
Nellija Kursīte16-19 yearsLATVIJA97I Prize
MEIRITA PAUŽAITĖ13-15 yearsLietuva97I Prize
Alexandra Mishchuk13-15 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Macidova Amira10-12 yearsAzerbaycan97I Prize
Nozanin (ansambl dutaristov)13-15 yearsUzbekistan97I Prize
Talybov Ilgar16-19 years oldAzerbaijan97I Prize
Izabele Guzyte13-15 yearsLithuania97I Prize
Aleksandra Kosiakova16-19 years oldRussia97I Prize
ANDREJA FILIPCIUKYounger than 10 years oldLITHUANIA97I Prize
KARIMOV SUXROBBEK16-19 years oldUZBEKISTAN97I Prize
Anahit HarutyunyanDe 16 a 19 añosArmenia97I Prize
Nigar Huseynli13-15 years oldAzerbaijan97I Prize
Filipe Carvalho20-25 years oldPortugal97I Prize
Szymon Lizak16-19 yearsPoland97I Prize
Sofia Kuzmenko10-12 yearsRussia97I Prize
Denys Burdeinyi10-12 years oldUkraine97I Prize
Andritchi Cristina16-19 yearsMoldova97I Prize
Laura Pietryka10-12 yearsPoland97I Prize
Svetlana Alekseeva10-12 yearsRussia97I Prize
Viganja Duo - Anna Guja, Wioletta JanasFrom 25 yearsPoland97I Prize
Papikyan DianaUp to 10 yearsRussia97I Prize
Lautaru Butaru Sofia10-12 yearsRomania97I Prize
Arina Nadezhdina10-12 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Anica Radovanovic16-19 yearsSerbia97I Prize
Teresa Kołaczek16-19 yearsPoland97I Prize
Przemysław Religa20-25 yearsPoland97I Prize
Marian StefanovYounger than 10 years oldBulgaria97I Prize
Roya Aliyeva16-19 yearsAzerbaijan97I Prize
Larisa Pikutskayafrom 25 yearsRussia97I Prize
Alina Mingazova20-25 years oldRussia97I Prize
Dzhamalzadeh Ayan Emil qiziYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijan97I Prize
Sofia Goncharova20-25 yearsRussian Federation97I Prize
Santa Kihtenko. Rodina Yevheniiafrom 25 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Clarissa Stefanny10-12 yearsIndonesia97I Prize
Isabel Arwen Kurniawan13-15 yearsIndonesia97I Prize
Ruslanuly Azamat10-12 yearsKazakhstan97I Prize
Alexander Shevtsov10-12 yearsRussia97I Prize
Anastasia Prokofyeva13-15 yearsRussia97I Prize
Ilya Suvernev20-25Russia97I Prize
GRETA NALIVAIKAITE16-19LIETUVA97I Prize
Akkamar Pana16-19 yearsKazakhstan97I Prize
Maria Walkiewicz13-15 yearsPoland97I Prize
Liga Kaminska13-15 yearsLatvia97I Prize
Бакиева Руфина10-12 yearsRussiaМАУДО "ДМШ" МР Кушнаренковский райн Республики Башкортостан97I Prize
Бакиева Альбина10-12 yearsRussiaМАУДО "ДМШ" МР Кушнаренковский район Республика Башкортостан97I Prize
Maša Kostov13-15 yearsSerbiaMuzička škola-NIŠ, prof. Marko Kostić97I Prize
Tursunova Gulnozaxon Murodjon qizi16-19 yearsUzbekistan97I Prize
Jo'rayeva Mubina20-25 years oldUzbekistanпедагог-Ergashbayev Bakhtiyar Mirzamaxmudovich, Концертмейстер - To'ychiyeva Oydinoy Zulfiqor qizi.97I Prize
Alexandra Osadcheva16-19 yearsRussiaSt. Petersburg State Conservatory, teacher - G. V. Sandovskaya97I Prize
Shnaider Daria13-15 years oldMoldovaпедагог- Витковская Людмила Мечиславовна, школа имени Марии Биешу97I Prize
Nika Gadžić13-15 yearsBosnia and HerzegovinaProfessor: Ana Pranjković, Accompainist: Marija Martinović School: Muzička škola I i II stupnja Mostar97I Prize
Марк Сорокин20-25 years oldПедагог - Боян Владимир Вячеславович, учебное заведение - ФГБОУ ВО «Кемеровский государственный институт культуры»Russia97I Prize
Maria KushnikovaRussia20-25 years old "Children's art school №2", Surgut 97I Prize
David NosovitskyIsrael13-15 years oldEfrat Fisher (private teacher)97I Prize
Buchneva VarvaraRussia13-15 years97I Prize
Anatolijs PizansLatvia10-12 yearsDaugavpils City Children's and Youth Center "Jaunība".97I Prize
Mihaela Manciu & Alexandra GlogojanRomâniaMixed ages group97I Prize
ASMİN ROZA COŞKUNTÜRKİYE10-12 yearsÇUKUROVA ÜNİVERSİTESİ DEVLET KONSERVATUVARI - MANANA DUGLADZE97I Prize
Luka TkemaladzeGeorgia10-12 yearsZakharia Paliashvili Central Music School Tbilisi, Teacher: Tamar Zhvania97I Prize
Filinovich EgorRepublic of Belarus10-12 years97I Prize
Aleksandra Kolesnikova16-19 yearsRUSSIA97I Prize
Мария Иутина10-12 years oldS.I. Taneyev Children's Music School, Moscow
teacher - Goncharuk Yulia Aleksandrovna.
Russia97I Prize
Amalya Tigranyan16-19 yearsTsovinar Hovhannisyan,
Yerevan Komitas State Conservatory.
Armenia97I Prize
Sofia Ustyuzhanina13-15 yearsRussia96I Prize
Grech Farrugia10-12 yearsMalta96I Prize
Vaganov Dmitrii13-15 yearsRussia96I Prize
URTE LOTUZYTE13-15 yearsLITHUANIA96I Prize
Jackevičius Augustas10-12 yearsLituania96I Prize
Wiktoria Obuchowicz16-19 yearsPoland96I Prize
Tamerlan Gafarov13-15 yearsAzerbaijan96I Prize
Michal Pietrzak13-15 yearsPoland96I Prize
Khvan InnaUp to 10 yearsRussia96I Prize
Morozov ArtemUp to 10 yearsRussia96I Prize
Ilya Petrov10-12 years oldRussia96I Prize
Lena Lukićfrom 25 yearsBosnia and Herzegovina96I Prize
Nora Čović10-12 yearsBosnia and Herzegovina96I Prize
Fennella Angeli Wongso13-15 yearsIndonesia96I Prize
Jandoskyzy Aruzhan10-12 yearsKazakhstan96I Prize
Tereza Verzun-Rolinher10-12 yearsUkraine96I Prize
Lilia Walkowiak10-12 yearsPolska96I Prize
Jadryn Yong Shuet Yee20-25 yearsMalaysia96I Prize
Nepeypivo Katerina10-12 yearsUkraineМузыкальная школа №2 г. Мариуполь, преподаватель Головань Инна Ивановна 96I Prize
Evstifeeva MariaRussia10-12 yearsBaladurina Tatyana,Children's art school "Lira" Novokuibyshevsk96I Prize
Ayşe KarabıcakTürkiye10-12 yearsÇukurova Üniversitesi Devlet Konservatuvarı 5. Sınıf / Öğretmen Manana Dugladze96I Prize
Miglė Voskaitė16-19 yearsLithuania95I Prize
Buchneva Barbara13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Rustam Nasyrov (viola) Elena Ponomareva (piano)From 25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Lakšmi Laurinavičiūtė10-12 yearsLithuania95I Prize
SHELKOVNIKOV NIKITA ROMANOVICH10-12 yearsROSSIYA95I Prize
Ricardo João Borges Almeida20-25 yearsPortugal95I Prize
Nigar Najafaliyeva20-25 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Makss Puzirevs10-12 yearsLATVIJA95I Prize
Elgars Murans20-25 yearsLATVIJA95I Prize
Paulina Kuzmarskaitė13-15 yearsLietuva95I Prize
Daria Borina20-25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Swing Pop OrchestraMixedRussia95I Prize
Bikmansurova Varvara10-12 years oldAzerbaijan95I Prize
Wang BoyuanFrom 25 years oldUkraine95I Prize
Agata Jonczak20-25 yearsPoland95I Prize
Jasmina Mielczarek10-12 years oldPOLAND95I Prize
Mikołaj Mielczarek & Jan MielczarekYounger than 10 years oldPOLAND95I Prize
Natalia Sitko10-12 years oldPoland95I Prize
Sonja Misina13-15 yearsLatvia95I Prize
Chornyi VladimirUnder 10 years oldUkraine95I Prize
Valutis Robertas10-12 years oldLITUANIA95I Prize
Damian GadiyakYounger than 10 years old95I Prize
DUET (DOYRA) XOLIQOV XAYOTBEK, ABDUGAFFOROV ABBOSBEK16-19 years oldUzbekistan95I Prize
Pomerantseva Anna Andreyevna13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Kayup Akniyet Nurgaliuly16-19 years oldKazakhstan95I Prize
Normunds Petuhovs13-15 yearsLatvia95I Prize
ensemble of guitarists "Fiesta"MixedBelarus95I Prize
Tleukabylov Rauan Karzhaubaevich16-19 yearsKazakhstan95I Prize
Kovalionok GermanUnder 10 yearsRepublic of Belarus95I Prize
Mayanava Ksenia10-12 yearsThe Republic of Belarus95I Prize
Instrumental Ensemble13-15 years oldRussia95I Prize
Izabella NeverovaUnder 10 years oldRussia95I Prize
Aurelija Vanagaitė10-12 years oldLithuania95I Prize
Timur Linarovich Yarullin13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Matvejs Savkovs10-12 yearsLatvia95I Prize
Saveliev Maxim10-12 yearsUkraine95I Prize
Nikita Burko10-12 yearsBelarus95I Prize
Suvaryan Naira10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
Lenke Ollé13-15 yearsHungary95I Prize
Melania Bielecka13-15 yearsPoland95I Prize
Aleksandra Warsza13-15 yearsPoland95I Prize
SHAHAD ALASSAD13-15 yearsKuwait95I Prize
Elizaveta Gomenita13-15 years oldMoldova95I Prize
Oliwia KurowskaYounger than 10 years oldPoland95I Prize
EVA DIDENCOUnder 10 years oldMOLDOVA95I Prize
Anna KalashnikovaUnder 10 years oldRussian Federation95I Prize
Ensemble "shukrona izdoshlari"MixedUzbekistan95I Prize
Anna Nachajska10-12 yearsPoland95I Prize
Luka Milojkovic10-12 yearsSerbia95I Prize
Jamal Aliyev10-12 years oldAzerbaijan95I Prize
Kozhel Andrey10-12 years old95I Prize
Jamila Rahimova13-15 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Arzu Bedelzade16-19 yearsTurkey95I Prize
Petar Todorović16-19 yearsSerbia95I Prize
Kateryna Chekhovych16-19 yearsUkraine95I Prize
AdLibitumFrom 25 years of ageRussia95I Prize
AdLibitumFrom 25 years of ageRussia95I Prize
Vashchenko Tatyana, Afanasyeva OksanaMixed ages groupDonetsk95I Prize
Ruan Meyer16-19 yearsSouth Africa95I Prize
Prelyudiya Chamber Orchestra Conductor Ludmila KalinovskayaMixed ages groupBelarus95I Prize
Leonard de Nysschen16-19 yearsSouth Africa95I Prize
Leonard de Nysschen16-19 yearsSouth Africa95I Prize
Lana Gerasymenko13-15 yearsUkraine95I Prize
Kyrah Adams13-15 yearsSouth Africa95I Prize
Kristine Pricinafrom 25 yearsLatvia95I Prize
Andrikus Huisamen16-19 yearsSouth africa95I Prize
Sibagatullin Fail13-15 yearsKazakhstan95I Prize
Grigoryan Daria16-19 yearsRussia95I Prize
Buchneva Barbara13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Asken InkarYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan95I Prize
Anna Solodovnicova16-19 yearsMoldova95I Prize
Elżbieta Zborowska13-15 yearsPolska95I Prize
Butaru Sofia10-12 yearsRomania95I Prize
Piano duo Yuliia Osmachko, Olha BilinskamixUkraine95I Prize
Symphony orchestra Alekseev music school MoscowmixRussia95I Prize
Satpayev Adilkhan10-12 yearsKazakhstan95I Prize
Nikita Lapin10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
JESSANDRA WONG LIRN XIN20-25 yearsMALAYSIA95I Prize
Helena Janus13-15 yearsPoland95I Prize
The ensemble of Russian folk instruments of the House of Culture of the Moscow Power Engineering InstitutemixRussia95I Prize
Shnaider Daria13-15 yearsMoldova95I Prize
Natalia Sitko10-12 yearsPolska95I Prize
Jagoda Gołdasz16-19 yearsPolska95I Prize
Arthur Shakirov16-19 yearsRussiaVladimir Bichkov. Ufa college of Arts95I Prize
Elizaveta Gomenita13-15 years oldMoldovaTeacher - Corcodel Natalia. Liceum S. Rahmaninov95I Prize
Isabelle Moreno-KamińskaYounger than 10 years oldPolandteacher: Krzysztof Płoszyński, school: Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I i II st. im . H. Wieniawskiego w Łodzi95I Prize
Dobrochna Dąbek13-15 yearsTeather Borys Kaźmierczak and school Poznańska Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. M. Karłowicza in POZNAŃPoland95I Prize
Рустам Насыров (альт) Елена Пономарева (фортепиано)From 56 years old and overMusic School N3 (Murom)Russia95I Prize
MAKSIMS ŠELKOVSKISLatvia16-19 yearsDaugavpils City Children’s and Youth Center "Jaunība". Teacher - Svetlana Rjabceva95I Prize
Instrumentalais Trio "Akords"LatviaMixed ages groupTeacher - Svetlana Rjabceva. Daugavpils City Children's and Youth Center "Jauniba".95I Prize
Antoni KosowskiPolandYounger than 10 years oldTeacher: Maciej Grygiel School: State Music School W.J.Ciesielski in Gorzów Wielkopolski, Poland95I Prize
Regina Kirana DeviIndonesia10-12 yearsDistinction Music School95I Prize
Duet mixed instrumental: Maria Wawrzyńczak - violin, Filip Parysek - pianoPoland16-19 yearsTeachers: Ewa Walkiewicz, Piotr Cłapiński, School: Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I i II st. im. Karola Kurpińskiego w Kutnie95I Prize
Christina SorochinskayaRussia20-25 years oldTeacher: Novgorodova Lidiya Pavlovna, Higher School of Music of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) (Institute) named after V.A. Bosikov95I Prize
Varvara Shishlyakova13-15 yearsa teacher - Olga Derninina. The College of Music and Drama Art named for Galina Vishnevskaya.Russian Federation95I Prize
Arseniy Gusev10-12 yearsZhdanova NataliyaRussia95I Prize
Sergey Stepanov10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
The flute ensemble of the G.V.Sviridov dmshMixed ages groupShchegolev Dmitry Vitalevich, Markin Roman Vitalevich , Volosevich Tatiana Nikolaevna of the G.V.Sviridov DMShRussia95I Prize
Quliyev Elnar13-15 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Alipashayeva Aysel13-15 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Brigitte Szabo13-15 yearsMihaela Manciu - flute teacher, Alexandra Glogojan - piano teacherRomania95I Prize
Mihaela Manciu & Alexandra GlogojanMixed ages groupRomania95I Prize
Lana Saad13-15 yearsYana Fedorenko, Russian Music Center Sharjah United Arab Emirates95I Prize
Teja Todorovksa10-12 years oldMacedonia95I Prize
Emese Orsolya Kovács13-15 yearsHungary95I Prize
Solomiia Deriabina13-15 years oldTeacher - Muratova Olga Leonidivna, Kharkiv State Music Lyceum.Ukraine95I Prize
Stéfans Stepiņš13-15 yearsLatvia95I Prize
Qiaoyi Sun13-15 yearsHungary95I Prize
Anu-Ujin Davkharbayar16-19 yearsMongolia95I Prize
Irmeli Khyamyalyaynen10-12 years oldMusic school of Petrozavodsk musical college, Pedagogue Smirnova Alla YurievnaRussia95I Prize
Ensemble 'Banana'Up to 10 yearsIran94I Prize
Stepanenko ArtemiiUp to 10 yearsUkraine94I Prize
Karbozova Ailina Kurmanbekkyzy13-15 years oldKazakhstan94I Prize
Aleksandra Tomaszewska13-15 yearsPoland94I Prize
ZAHRA BAGHIRZADEAzerbaijan10-12 yearsKasumova Sevil, Azerbaycan, Baki sheheri, UMMH.Sarabski adina, 7sayli, fortepiano.94I Prize
Marina LyafishevaRussiaUp to 10 years94I Prize
Ziyali Farid10-12 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Karpenko Euphrosinia10-12 yearsRussia93I Prize
Zane Stupane16-19 yearsLATVIJA93I Prize
Liepa Jachimaviciute10-12 yearsLithuania93I Prize
Vasyutkina Evgeniya Alexandrovna20-25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Chloe Ya Wen SHIM13-15 yearsBrunei Darussalam93I Prize
Viktorya Drazdouskaya16-19 yearsBelarus93I Prize
Vanesa Rozentale10-12 yearsLettonia93I Prize
Maryia RadzevichUp to 10 yearsBelarus93I Prize
Lozitskiy Daniil10-12 years oldBelarus93I Prize
Polezhayeva Sofia10-12 years oldRussia93I Prize
The ensemble of violinists VdohnovenjieMixedRussia93I Prize
Armen Gevorgyan16-19 yearsArmenia93I Prize
Julia Swiatkowska10-12 yearsPoland93I Prize
Amina Safiqulieva10-12 years oldAzerbaijan93I Prize
Vanesa VasiļevskaUp to 10 years oldLatvia93I Prize
Wiktoria Opalińska10-12 yearsPoland93I Prize
Hairabetian Ștefan13-15 yearsRomania93I Prize
Hela&Mela - Helena Janus, Melania Bielecka13-15 yearsPoland93I Prize
Lungu Victoria13-15 yearsMoldova93I Prize
Joanna Krupa16-19 yearsPoland93I Prize
Natalija Ziblavskytė16-19 yearsLithuania93I Prize
Terlan Feyzullayev Ilqar Oglu16-19 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Azizova Nodira20-25 years oldUzbekistan93I Prize
Nuray Bayramli20-25 years oldAzerbaycan93I Prize
Andrija KurticMixed ages groupSerbia93I Prize
La métamorphose EnsembleMixed ages groupPoland93I Prize
Paarl Gymnasium band16-19 yearsSouth africa93I Prize
Garin Basmajian16-19 yearsUAE93I Prize
Bogdan Ivonutsfrom 25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Oliwia GuziewaYounger than 10 years oldPoland93I Prize
Bela Nehai10-12 yearsRussia93I Prize
Gulnar Rafiyeva13-15 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Abakarova Alina13-15 yearsAzerbaycan93I Prize
Duet Natalia Bolgova and Olga Borisovafrom 25 yearsRussia93I Prize
XinJie ZHANG13-15 yearsCHINA93I Prize
Kopotilova Alina13-15 yearsRossia93I Prize
Oliwier Sobieszek13-15 yearsPoland93I Prize
Leyla Karimli13-15 years oldAzerbaijanTeacher: Kubraxanim Karimli School:Vaqif Mustafazade adina 2 nomreli incesenet mektebi93I Prize
Алиева МелодиUnder 10 years oldRussiaПреподаватель Заслуженный работник культуры РСО-Алания Бедоева Валентина Борисовна МБУ ДО Детская хоровая школа г. Владикавказ93I Prize
Дзагоева ФаризаUnder 10 years oldRussiaЗаслуженный работник культуры РСО-Алания Бедоева Валентина Борисовна Детская хоровая школа г. Владикавказ93I Prize
Franciszek Niebylski10-12 yearsteacher-Borys Kaźmierczak, accompanist-Lidia Grajkowska-Mroczkowska. Polska93I Prize
Adriana DaCosta Martínez13-15 yearsRubén Menéndez Larfeuil(profesor) , conservatorio Julián Orbón, Avilés(Spain)Spain93I Prize
Urtė Kajotaitė10-12 yearsTeacher - Marija Ivaškevičiūtė, Grigiškės School Of ArtLithuania93I Prize
Vei Shon (Вэй Шон)10-12 years oldПреподаватель Строкова Софья Игоревна, концертмейстер Морозова Алла Владимировна. Музыкальная школа Новомосковского музыкального колледжа имени М. И. Глинки, номинация - струнно-смычковые инструменты (скрипка), солоRussia93I Prize
Kirill Sinyavsky10-12 yearsSinyavsky Yuri Anatolyevich, Kislovodsk Rachmaninov Music SchoolRussia93I Prize
Ursuleak Alexandra16-19 yearsCollege of Music,Tiraspol. Teacher- Rogut Tatiana Alexandrovna . Concertmaster- Polikarpova Svetlana Vladimirovna Moldova,Tiraspol93I Prize
Beata Bobko13-15 years oldLatvia93I Prize
Florentyna GawrychYounger than 10 years oldPoland93I Prize
Martyna Sujka13-15 years oldPoland93I Prize
Gneushev Daniil10-12 years oldRussia92I Prize
Tretyakova Anastasiia MaksimovnaUp to 10 years oldRussia92I Prize
Panshenko Alina Gerasyutenko Timofey13-15 years oldUkraina92I Prize
Saniya Shidova20-25 years oldRussia92I Prize
Iakovleva Iana13-15 years oldRussia92I Prize
Liu Lili20-25 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Helena NowakYounger than 10 years oldPoland92I Prize
Vasyl Chornyi10-12 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Tima Baranov10-12 yearsUkraine92I Prize
Tulegenova DariyaUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan92I Prize
Yarullin Ilian Linarovich10-12 yearsRussia92I Prize
Zhupanova Taisia10-12 years oldRussia92I Prize
CHOCOLICELLO Duo - Krzysztof Chałupnik & Oliwia KurowskaYounger than 10 years oldPoland92I Prize
Paarl Gymnasium high schoolensembleMixed ages groupSouth Africa92I Prize
Ona JakubovskajaYounger than 10 years oldLithuania92I Prize
Daneeco Africa13-15 yearsSouth africa92I Prize
"ORFFIKY" chidren's orchestraMixedRussia92I Prize
Dominic ZuevYounger than 10 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Yixuan Zhang13-15 yearsUAE92I Prize
Russian Folk Orchestra Alekseev Music School MoscowmixRussia92I Prize
Leon DrygasYounger than 10 years oldPOSM I st Poznań (Poland), Teacher - Borys KaźmierczakPoland92I Prize
Lena MisiornyYounger than 10 years oldBorys Kaźmierczak POSM I St w PoznaniuPolska92I Prize
Елизавета Балашова, Елена Пономарёва фортепианный дуэтFrom 56 years old and overMusic School N3 (Murom)Russia92I Prize
Дарий ДоминикMoldova13-15 years92I Prize
Amira Aliyeva IbragimAzerbaijanUp to 10 years of ageTeacher: The head of the piano department of the Children’s Music School N6 named after Akhmed Bakikhanov Ramina Agayeva Akhmed, Baku, Azerbaijan92I Prize
Yaroslav TumanovRussiaUp to 10 yearsteacher Yulia Sibirkina, Gamma Music Studio92I Prize
Roksana Nikolenko26-35 yearsUcraniaPhD in Art Studies, Lecturer of the Piano Department at the Kharkiv State Academy of Culture92I Prize
Kovalchuk AnastasiaUp to 10 years oldRussia90I Prize
Gîngă Ioana15-17 years oldRomania90I Prize
PianoDuo - Agata Uran/Agnieszka Kujawska20-25 years oldPoland90I Prize
SAVCHENKO KSENIYA13-15 years oldUZBEKISTAN90I Prize
Aysun Rzaeva13-15 years oldAzerbaijan90I Prize
Almile PovilaviciuteYounger than 10 years oldLithuania90I Prize
Melike Nas SAYGILI10-12 yearsTurkey90I Prize
Krivenko VarvaraUnder 10 years oldRepublic of Belarus90I Prize
Alicja Bąkała10-12 years oldPoland90I Prize
Auksė Auškelytė10-12 years oldLithuania90I Prize
Nepeypivo Katerina10-12 years oldUkraine90I Prize
Natalia Kraśniuk13-15 yearsPoland90I Prize
Matvei Lectmanov13-15 years oldMoldova90I Prize
Guzun MateiUp to 10 years oldMoldova90I Prize
FARAH ALIYEVAUnder 10 years oldAzerbaijan90I Prize
Sofia VelilyaevaYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan90I Prize
Buchnev AlexandrYounger than 10 years oldRussia90I Prize
Gagik Petsikyan13-15 yearsArmenia90I Prize
Gwyneth Madeline Liechelle FantoYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia90I Prize
Maria Kujawa13-15 yearsPoland, Poznań90I Prize
Anastasia Minina16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
Sofiia Voskolup10-12 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Zuzanna Bochman13-15 yearsPolska90I Prize
Jan Walkiewicz10-12 yearsPoland90I Prize
Rusu David Cristian13-15 yearsRomania90I Prize
Defne Su Karadere (Vocalist), Eylül Ergün (Vocalist), Emre Onaran (Lead Guitarist), Lara Özpişkin (Rhythm Guitarist) , Almila Bayar (Keyboardist), Hasan Kaan Şimşek (Bassist), Ali Güleryüz (Drummer)16-19 yearsTurkeyÖzel Fransız Saint Michel Lisesi (Saint Michel French Private High School)90I Prize
Julie FansaYounger than 10 years oldUnited Arab EmiratesMs. Tatiana Tsai from Melodica Dance and Music Institute90I Prize
Maria Ausova10-12 yearsGUO „Ozeritsko-Slobodskaya Children’s School” teacher: Irina Ermolovich accompanist: Lidziya AbmetkaBelarus90I Prize
MARINA RUDKOYounger than 10 years oldSSMSH of the St. Petersburg State Conservatory, Denis BYSTROVRussia90I Prize
SoTvoreniemixedMoskovchenko Janna, Goncharova ElenaRossia90I Prize
Tamerlan Sissenbay13-15 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
JOANNA RANZYounger than 10 years oldPOZNAŃSKA OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCA SZKOŁA MUZYCZNA I STOPNIA NR 1; TEACHER: BORYS KAŹMIERCZAKPoland90I Prize
Babayev Suleyman and Kerimova ZeynebAzerbaycanYounger than 10 years oldDrums babayev suleyman teacher Vaqif Aliev.fortepiano kerimova zeynab teacher kerimli kubraxanim karimli. Vaqif Mustafa Zadeh School of Arts №290I Prize
Dzintra KnabeLatviaYounger than 10 years oldEm. Darzins Music school, teacher Dzintra Knabe, accomp. Girts Biritis90I Prize
Nuray HasanliAzerbaijan10-12 years music school number 7 named after Sarabski, teacher - Gulnar Sharifova90I Prize
FEDOR BUZOVKIN13-15 yearsIlya ElinsonRussia90I Prize
Atakisheyeva Sevinch,Aliyeva Maryam,Alizade LamanMixed ages groupSadigova Natavan/No.3 named after S.Rustamov children's art schoolAzerbaijan90I Prize
Vosceatinskaia VictoriaYounger than 10 years oldMoldova90I Prize
MAVLIUTOVA LIAISAN 9 years oldYounger than 10 years oldTeacher Cheremnykh Olga Aleksandrovna, Music School named after A.P. Borodin Russia90I Prize
Abdurahimov Tunjai MushfigYounger than 10 years oldAnna BahovaMoldova90I Prize
Aleksandra Golovkova10-12 yearsRussia90I Prize
Seungmin Lee10-12 yearsAdigamova Kamila ZarifovnaRepublic of Korea90I Prize
PULYAEVA ANZHELIKA13-15 yearsKUCHINA LUDMILA MUSIC SCHOOL №9RUSSIA90I Prize
Leonard Sterling Tanoko10-12 yearsIndonesia90I Prize
Adina Iles13-15 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Erdeni Iles6-19 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Safarov Nail Eldar ogluUnder 10 years oldMusic School № 12 named after Tofig Guliyev
Azerbaijan, Baku
Teacher- Narmina Huseynova.
Azerbaijan90I Prize
Ramiz MammadovUp to 10 years oldChild Art School No.2 named after Vagif Mustafazadeh
Educator/Teacher: Bahar Rasulova.
Azerbaijan90I Prize
Brigitte Szabo13-15 yearsRomania90I Prize
Yaroslav Reznikov13-15 yearsCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan90I Prize
Alina Svetlichnaya13-15 yearsCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan90I Prize
Yelizaveta Tatarinova13-15 yearsCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan90I Prize
Aurora BessoneYounger than 10 years oldUAE89I Prize
Mikhail Kireev10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
Viltė Palaimaitė10-12 years oldLithuania88II Prize
Emanuelis JakelisYounger than 10 years oldLietuva88II Prize
Konycheva Marina Nikitovna10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
Luzanova Tatiana Boiko NataliaOlder than 25 years oldUkraine88II Prize
Antonov G. Gurbanova A. Koblova D. Konivets A. Naugolnov V. Panyukova V. Yachmeneva E.MixedRussia88II Prize
Andrei Sekajev20-25 years oldEstonia88II Prize
Eva Mikhaylova10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
MAXIM GARȘTEA10-12 yearsMOLDOVA REPUBLIC88II Prize
Wiktoria Drwięga, Alicja Bąkała10-12 yearsPoland88II Prize
Wiktoria Drwięga10-12 yearsPoland88II Prize
Elena Krivenko13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
Dobonicheva Victoria13-15 years oldRussia88II Prize
IGA BRACHMANYounger than 10 years oldPoland88II Prize
Tara ElbecharaYounger than 10 years oldIreland88II Prize
Mamatrakhimova Hadicha Abdumalik qiziYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan88II Prize
Ambartsumyan DavidYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan88II Prize
Gwyneth Madeline Liechelle FantoYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia88II Prize
MUSLIMA NURMATOVA10-12 years oldUzbekistanElena Batinova, Shakhnoza Khalmetova, ДШМИ 9, Ташкент88II Prize
Haoen Mai20-25 yearsOlexandr Olexandrovich HubskuiChina88II Prize
Xaydarjonova Zamiraxon Bobirjon qizi16-19 yearsпедагог-Karimova MavlyudaxonUzbekistan88II Prize
EDVINA WONG QIAN YI13-15 yearsTeachers : YEE WAI KIONG / School : KIAN KOK MIDDLE SCHOOL, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia88II Prize
Percussion ensemble "MakBeat"13-15 yearsSupervisor - Metelkin Mikhail YurievichRussia88II Prize
Rolands Kļavinskis10-12 years oldŠpoģu Mūzikas un mākslas skola, teatcher- Vija PetrovaLatvija88II Prize
Milana RusuMoldovaYounger than 10 years oldBahova Anna -pedagog88II Prize
Lale PiriyevaAzerbaijan16-19 years oldPiano teacher Elmira Allakhverdiyeva, Children's music school number 35 named after Georgy Sharoyev 88II Prize
GABRIELE ZINKUTELithuania16-19 years oldAUSRA NIPARAVICIENE88II Prize
Pirmammadova MirayAzerbaijanUp to 10 years oldH.Sarabski Music School no 7 Teacher: Qasimova Sevil88II Prize
Yaroslav TumanovYounger than 10 years oldteacher Yulia Sibirkina, Gamma Music StudioRussia88II Prize
Mia GaranciniYounger than 10 years oldThe Russian Music Center (RMC) - Dubai, UAEUnited Arab Emirates88II Prize
Melek AbdurahimovaUnder 10 years oldAnna BahovaMoldova88II Prize
Mihaniuc Sofi10-12 years oldFaina Kolganova, N.V.Gogol Lyceum, ChisinauMoldova88II Prize
Юлия Ладонюк13-15 years oldColganova Faina Ivanovna, N.V.Gogol Lyceum KishinevMoldova88II Prize
Maxim Didenko10-12 years oldCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan88II Prize
Adina Mukhamejan10-12 years oldCreative organization "CENTRAL" Teacher - Alexander FilippovKazakhstan88II Prize
Borinschi Levi13-15 years oldȘcoala de Arte Ciprian Porumbescu, m. Bălți, Moldova
Profesor Viorica Cotic, maestru de concert Elena Granețchi
88II Prize
Procopenco RobertUp to 10 years oldȘcoala de Arte Ciprian Porumbescu, m. Bălți, Moldova
Profesor Viorica Cotic, maestru de concert Pavel Iacubovschi
88II Prize
Efendiyeva Leyla10-12 years oldAzerbaijan87II Prize
Sofi Mihaniuc10-12 years oldMoldova87II Prize
Smiltė Jokimaitytė10-12 yearsLithuania87II Prize
Elisei KuptsovUp to 10 yearsRussia87II Prize
Vodotyiets Vladyslava20-25 yearsUkrainian87II Prize
Kinga JakubowskaYounger than 10 years oldPoland87II Prize
Jonas SpietinisYounger than 10 years oldLithuania87II Prize
Balalaika trio: Daria Bushuyeva, Victoria Kutovaya, Anna Rodkina13-15 years oldRussia87II Prize
Yarullin Arseny LinarovichYounger than 10 years oldRussia87II Prize
Marija Gebrauskaitė10-12 yearsLithuania87II Prize
EREMEEV TIMOFEY10-12 years oldRUSSIA87II Prize
Ermakova Melaniya13-15 years oldUzbekistan87II Prize
Barsan SerafimYounger than 10 years oldRomania87II Prize
Christine Joyce Zulueta10-12 years87II Prize
Albert Maximciuc10-12 yearsMoldova87II Prize
Nikita Konyuk13-15 yearsRussia87II Prize
Amin Bünyatov13-15 yearsKifayet Alıyeva. Hüseynqulu Sarabski adına 7 saylı musiqi məktəbi.Azərbaycan87II Prize
Ergashev Otabek Mashrabboy ogli20-25 yearsпедагог-Raximov Cayfudin Shakirdjanovich/ Концертмейстер- Odilov Faxriddin Muxidin og liUzbekistan87II Prize
Nehai Bela13-15 yearsTeacher-Shurygina Elena Vladimirovna, concertmaster-Martirosyan Zarina Georgeevna. Russia, Republic of AdygeaRussia87II Prize
Evangelina Gailit10-12 years oldSvetlana Fedorova, Gimnasiym N 3(Vitebsk,Belarus)Belarus87II Prize
LEV TIKHONOVSpain10-12 years oldOLGA KLESHCHEVA ( педагог), домашнее обучение 87II Prize
TRIO PIANO- Juliq Todorova , Yoanna Kuleva, Viktoriq KaloqnovaYounger than 10 years oldTeacher Rosica Peneva SU DOBRI CHINTULOV BURGASBulgaria87II Prize
KOPE KARLA10-12 yearsMANCIU MIHAELARomania87II Prize
BUKET SILA DURSUN16-19 yearsNargiz EminovaTurkey87II Prize
Vasyl Chornyi13-15 yearsTcherkasova Halyna
Odesa's Music School No.1
Ukraine87II Prize
ELIZAVETA CHURILINAUp to 10 yearsRussia86II Prize
Malikova Kristina13-15 yearsRussia86II Prize
Aleksandra Frolova10-12 yearsAzerbaijan86II Prize
Shunetova MajaUnder 10 yearsRussia86II Prize
ATAMANIUK YULIANNAUnder 10 yearsUkraine86II Prize
AMELIA TRAFIMCHYKBelarus10-12 yearsValery Alekseevich Grigoriev / РМК при БГАМ86II Prize
Buchnev AlexanderYounger than 10 years oldRussia85II Prize
Group 'blablabla'10-12 years oldNigeria85II Prize
Reinhard & Reinhold Rebane13-15 years oldEstonia85II Prize
Amira BayakhmetovaUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan85II Prize
Ayana BayakhmetovaUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan85II Prize
Andrei Sekajev20-25 years oldEstonia85II Prize
Jan MielczarekYounger than 10 years oldPOLAND85II Prize
Kamil Radzikowski13-15 yearsPolska85II Prize
Vladimir Urikh13-15 yearsKazakhstan85II Prize
Ananda Arafano Antares10-12 yearsIndonesia85II Prize
Muzafarova Mokhinur13-15 years oldUzbekistan85II Prize
Lillian Atkins10-12 years oldKazakhstan85II Prize
Luksha Kseniya 1st year on this instrumentUnder 10 years oldBELARUS85II Prize
Sham IbrahimYounger than 10 years oldSyria85II Prize
Leonid MatveevYounger than 10 years oldRussia85II Prize
Helena Janus13-15 yearsPOLAND85II Prize
Caren Berghoudian10-12 yearsArmenia85II Prize
Amelija Steinberga10-12 yearsLatvia85II Prize
ALEKSANDER NOVITSKIIYounger than 10 years oldSPAIN85II Prize
Théana MouraniYounger than 10 years old85II Prize
Mahra Al MusawiYounger than 10 years oldUnited Arab Emirates85II Prize
Jasmine Mussagaliyevaup to 10Kazakstan85II Prize
Maria Chernayaup to 10Russia85II Prize
Leonard Maximciucup to 10Moldova85II Prize
NEHİR GÜNGÖRYounger than 10 years oldTürkiye85II Prize
Tomris Mutallibzade13-15 yearsTeacher : Kubra Keremli School : Vaqif Mustafazade number 2Azerbaijan85II Prize
Ватаманюк АмелияYounger than 10 years oldDuloglu Anna Vasilievna Children's music school mun. ComratMoldova85II Prize
Liam Alfonso CortejoUnited Arab EmiratesYounger than 10 years old85II Prize
Ali ÖzkanTurkeyYounger than 10 years oldNargiz Eminova-Yüksek Mimar Selçuk Karakimseli İlkokulu85II Prize
Karilė LinkytėLithuania10-12 yearsRenata Surkienė, Ieva Žemaitytė85II Prize
MAVLIUTOVA AMINA 7 years oldYounger than 10 years oldTeacher Cheremnykh Olga Aleksandrovna, Music School named after A. P.Borodin Russian Federation85II Prize
BORYANA STOYANOVAYounger than 10 years oldHonorable Award in Americanyouth musician union - 2021, "Korabat na izkustvata" Pomorie, Bulgaria 2021- second place, "Radost na brega"Sozopol, Bulgaria 2021- first place, Tryavna Art Festival - 2021, Bulgaria- first place, Teacher - Veselina Koleva "Veselina's Music workshopsBulgaria85II Prize
Anya Pachisia AnandYounger than 10 years oldIndia85II Prize
Шлома БрудзельUnder 10 years oldMuravueva KarinaIsrael85II Prize
Cotic IlieUnder 10 years of ageȘcoala de Arte Ciprian Porumbescu, m. Bălți, Moldova
Profesor Viorica Cotic
85II Prize
Darya Sirotkina10-12 yearsRussia84II Prize
Older Woman Natalia Alekseevna BordyuzhaFrom 25 years oldMoldova84II Prize
Piano duo "La vitesse" consisting of: Gubareva Anastasia, Pavlovsky Mikhail13-15 years oldRussia84II Prize
Sviridov SerafimRussiaUnder 10 years oldBelousovo Art School, teacher Lyapin Alexander Nikolaevich 84II Prize
Ensemble 'Call'10-12 years oldMalta83II Prize
Strîșca AmeliaUnder 10 years oldMoldova83II Prize
Naya Zaher SleimanYounger than 10 years oldSpain83II Prize
Cotic IlieYounger than 10 years oldMoldova83II Prize
String trio, college of Arts Krasnoyarsk Russia Aleksandra Nistyagina, violin, Elena Voytina, violin, Anatoliy Voytin, pianoMixedElena Voytina, teacher, Nataliya Ichkova, arranged composition for Trio, Krasnoyarsk college of ArtsRussia83II Prize
ANTONS PIZANSLatvia13-15 years oldTeacher - Svetlana Rjabceva. Daugavpils City Children's and Youth Center "Jauniba".83II Prize
Giorgi TsindelianiGeorgiaUp to 10 years oldTeacher:Eliso Tsanava .Zugdidi school of music and choir83II Prize
Beril YüceYounger than 10 years oldTurkey82II Prize
Group 'Brah'20-25 yearsNigeria82II Prize
Ensemble 'Care'10-12 years oldGhana82II Prize
Instrumental trio: Yelizaveta Burchanova, Veronika Gerbst, Anastasia Natarova13-15 years oldRussia82II Prize
Violin Ensemble "Inspiration"13-15 years oldRussia82II Prize
Enriko Mārtiņš LazdiņšYounger than 10 years oldLatvia82II Prize
Ivan AntsyginUnder 10 years oldRussia82II Prize
Hajili FidanUnder 10 years oldAzerbaijan82II Prize
Kustova Ksenia10-12 yearsUzbekistan82II Prize
Ustenko ZakharYounger than 10 years oldVoroneckay OlgaUkraine82II Prize
Bahar Salam10-12 years82II Prize
Karaseva ElizavetaUp to 10 years oldteacher/art director Balandina Tatiana Konstantinovna, concertmaster Lobova Marina Vitalievna, MBU DO "Children's Music School number 8" Kazan city, RussiaRussia81II Prize
Duet 'Happy you'10-12 years oldMexico80II Prize
Juraeva SadiyaYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan80II Prize
Ryan McCartan13-15 years oldUSA79III Prize
Rebeca Reher13-15 yearsSpain79III Prize
Nadezhda Vakulina13-15 yearsRussia79III Prize
Alim Martinez Botashev16-19 years oldAcademia Music&Harmony,Ylia Bykova(Bonny)España79III Prize
Dare TsindelianiGeorgiaUp to 10 years oldTeacher:Eliso Tsanava . Zugdidi school of music and choir79III Prize
Hasanov Vasif16-19 years oldAzerbaycan78III Prize
GEKHTIN ANDREW13-15 years oldRussia78III Prize
Sultonova Mashhura Sardorbek kizi10-12 years oldUzbekistan78III Prize
Pavlovsky Michael13-15 years oldRussia78III Prize
Kateryna FokaFrom 25 years oldUkraine78III Prize
Maryam Hasanli10-12 yearsAzerbaijan78III Prize
Yeva Zhdanova10-12 yearsUkraine78III Prize
Olga OverchenkoUkraine10-12 years oldNatalia Gots, Music school N4, Sumy78III Prize
Дьяченко Анна АлексанбровнаRussiaUp to 10 years old78III Prize
Zubkova Vera10-12 years oldRussia77III Prize
Temirbay Karakat16-19 years oldKazakhstan77III Prize
AxinyaUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan77III Prize
Valentyna Khmelnytska13-15 yearsUkraine77III Prize
Petrov Yaroslav10-12 years oldRussia76III Prize
Vanda WeinbergerHungary16-19 yearsFészek Waldorf Secondary Art School, Hunyadi Mátyás Secondary Music School, Solymár, Hungary Teacher: Teréz Pallagi76III Prize
Group 'Merry Holidays'Up to 10 yearsMexico75III Prize
Piano trio: Sofiya Sobolevskaya, Taisiya Gavrilova, Evelina KolesnikUnder 10 yearsKazakhstan75III Prize
Bert RosadoYounger than 10 years oldPuerto Rico74III Prize
Kudoyarova Kristina10-12 years oldRussia74III Prize
Rameena MooreUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan73III Prize
Filippenko Victoria10-12 years oldRussia73III Prize
Melisa AghazadeAzerbaijan10-12 years oldTeacher: Gasimova Sevil Adress school: Azerbaijan/Baku, H.Sarabski UMM Number 7 Adress; Nasimi R, Mardanov Gardashlari 9973III Prize
Chris Williams16-19 years oldCanada72III Prize
Daria13-15 years oldUkraine72III Prize
Kantbek Sabina13-15 yearsKazakhstan72III Prize
Daria Kurtii16-19 years oldUkraine71III Prize
Khalafov MustafaUp to 10 years oldAzerbaijan71III Prize
Golubeva Maria, Mitskevich Daniil, Matveeva Elena13-15 yearsRussia71III Prize
Arslan Sissenbay13-15 years oldKazakhstan71III Prize
Li Jiakang (李嘉康 Ли Цзякан)20-25 yearsSumy State Pedagogical University named after A.S. Makarenko. Teacher - Lidia Tarapata-BilchenkoUkraine70III Prize
Rameena MooreUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan69Diploma
Mekhtieva EmiliaUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan69Diploma
Nuray GuliyevaAzerbaijan10-12 years old music school number 7 named after Sarabski, teacher - Sevil Kasumova69Diploma
Akordeonistu Ansamblis "Akords"Latvia16-19 years oldTeacher - Svetlana Rjabceva. Daugavpils City Children's and Youth Center "Jauniba".69Diploma
Kissenbai Sanjar10-12 years oldKazakhstan68Diploma
Sidorova Milana10-12 years oldKazakhstan68Diploma
Mammadov Togrul13-15 years oldAzerbaijan68Diploma
Mark VinokurovUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan68Diploma
Paul FrappierYounger than 10 years oldCanada68Diploma
Mikhaylova PolinaUp to 10 years oldRussia68Diploma
Elizabeth Abramova13-15 years oldRussia68Diploma
Kauandy ArystanbekUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan68Diploma
Alina Streltsova10-12 yearsUkraine68Diploma
Maryna KhorievaUnder 10 yearsUkraine68Diploma
Huber ErnaUnder 10 yearsUzbekistan68Diploma
Simona Baran13-15 yearsMoldova68Diploma
Kenan Huseynzade10-12 years oldNazarova Melahet , Berde sheher 1 No Ushaq Incesenet MektebiAzerbaijan68Diploma
Chubabria Tamar13-15 years oldZugdidi Municipality "Union of Art Schools" N2 Music School, Teacher Nana ChezhiaGeorgia68Diploma
Khurtsilava Barbare13-15 years oldZugdidi Municipality "Union of Art Schools" N2 Music School, Teacher Lasha KvikviniaGeorgia68Diploma
Shafiga AkhundzadaAzerbaijan16-19 years oldCavahir Mustafayeva ADMIU68Diploma
Elisaveta Valentinova10-12 years oldAzerbaijan67Diploma
Mariya Vinokurova10-12 years oldKazakhstan67Diploma
SOLIYEVA SEVARA16-19 years oldUzbekistan67Diploma
Kissenbai AskarUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan67Diploma
Mikhaleva Margarita10-12 years oldRussia67Diploma
Darken Aiganym13-15 years oldKazakhstan67Diploma
Tsakanyan Margarita13-15 years oldRussia67Diploma
YAN- YAKOV YANCHEV TODOROV13-15 yearsBulgaria67Diploma
Janez ŠuštarUp to 10 yearsSlovenia67Diploma
Shatskikh Miroslava10-12 years oldKazakhstan66Diploma
Kantbek Aizere10-12 years oldKazakhstan66Diploma
Daniel GoldenbergYounger than 10 years oldIsrael66Diploma
Yasaman UmudovaAzerbaijan10-12 years old music school number 7 named after Sarabski, teacher - Sevil Kasumova66Diploma
Anastassiya Klochkova10-12 years oldKazakhstan65Diploma
Likhachev Dariy16-19 years oldTeacher - Bichkov Mikhail Vladimirovich, Concertmaster - Efremova Marina Yurevna, Ufa College of ArtsRussia65Diploma
DOMINYKAS DRUNGILASLithuania16-19 years oldAUSRA NIPARAVICIENE, INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KLAIPEDOS LICEJUS65Diploma
Aylin CeferquliyevaAzerbaycan10-12 years oldAhmed Bakixanov adina 6 nomreli usaq musiqi mektebi . Hesenova Sebnem65Diploma
Duet 'Tiny thingz'Up to 10 yearsMexico64Diploma
Mariia Pidchenko13-15 years oldUkraine63Diploma
Yersayan Shynybaev13-15 yearsKazakhstan61Diploma
Andreea Baran13-15 yearsMoldova60Diploma
Duet 'Florish'16-19 years oldMalta52Diploma

Choreography

ParticipantAgeAdditional InformationCountryPointsPrize
Ensemble 'Sweetheart'10-12 years oldSouth Africa99I Prize
Rose Barfield20-25 yearsUnited Kingdom99I Prize
Daria Razumova13-15 yearsRussia99I Prize
Evelina Peshkova13-15 yearsUkraine99I Prize
Exemplary choreographic ensemble Yunosty16-19 years oldRussia98I Prize
Ciarán Hinds10-12 yearsIreland98I Prize
Group 'Nightwalk'Younger than 10 years oldGreece98I Prize
Folk dance and song club "Vieversa'16-19 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Kremushki13-15 yearsRussia98I Prize
SMAGULOVA AKKANAT20-25 yearsKazakhstan98I Prize
UNISON13-15 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Alexandrova AlexandraFrom 25 yearsRussia96I Prize
Alen KarmokovFrom 25 yearsRussia96I Prize
LUTSCH ANNEMARIE13-15 yearsRomania96I Prize
Soloists of choreographic ensemble "ART" of gymnasium "Albion": Valieva Dina, Gubaeva Mariya, Hugaeva Amanda, Hugaev Yan, Hodov Arsen, Kulumbegov Taimuraz16-19 yearsSouth Ossetia95I Prize
Cao Xiao Di , Cao Xiao Yu13-15 yearsChina95I Prize
NEW STYLE modern dance company16-19 years oldLeader: Nadezhda Barchenkova, Youth Centre, LytkarinoRusia95I Prize
NINGSARI ATIQAH / EDVINA WONG QIAN YI / CHIN JING XUAN SELINA / LEE WEN XUAN / LEE WEN XIN / EVIE GRACE ELDUIEN / ISABELLE SOLIBUN / DAVIS YONG JIN YIH / JOSHUA LO WEI CHENG / ROZEN PANG CHONG TING / BRYAN CHIN ZI YANG / DARREN YONG JIN XIANG / CHIN JUN YAN ABRAM / SAMUEL SOO KEN YUNG / RYAN NG JUN LEI / JONAS YONG TZE CHAU / JAYDEN YONG TZE KHONGMixed age groupTeacher : YEE WAI KIONG / ALPHA IFINITY DANCE GROUP, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia95I Prize
Silver SwansMixed ages groupBelgium95I Prize
Nora Skerleva13-15 yearsBulgaria95I Prize
Nikol Marenova13-15 yearsKapka RoglevaBulgaria94I Prize
Victor Alexis20-25 yearsPuerto Rico92I Prize
Ensemble 'Party'16-19 years oldNorway92I Prize
Bogdana Romanova13-15 yearsRussia92I Prize
Yumaev Sultan.10-12 years oldRussia92I Prize
DAVIS YONG JIN YIH / RYAN NG JUN LEI / JAYDEN YONG TZE KHONG10-12 yearsMalaysia92I Prize
Diana Ilina26-35 years oldKazakhstan92I Prize
JZOSIAH JEREMIAH, MOHD RUDDY RAZWIL, MUHAMMAD ADIB DARWISY, SHAHFIEZI, SEAN RYAN, FATIN NURNAZIRA, NUR DHIA SHARAFANA, NURUL HANA HAZIRAH, NORSAIFATHUL FAKIRAH, ALEESYA ADRIANA 10-12 yearsMalaysia92I Prize
Школа фламенко Рады Беркаевой "La Pasion Flamenca" 26-35 years oldг.Новороссийск Балетмейстер-постановщик: Беркаева Радана ЛеонидовнаRussia91I Prize
Alexandrova AlexandraFrom 25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Folk dance and song club "Vieversa'10-12 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Belousova AleksandraUnder 10 yearsUzbekistan90I Prize
Arina Yakovleva13-15 yearsRussia90I Prize
Ksenia Solomatina16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
JESS HO YEN EN16-19 yearsMalaysia90I Prize
Kalashnikov Klim , Mazoruk Arina 10-12 yearsKONYUKHOVA ALENA, Children's dance studio "Orlyata"Russia90I Prize
Evelīna Fedosova, deju studija "Paradize"10-12 yearsŽanna Trojāne, Daugavpils pilsētas Bērnu un Jauniešu centrs "Jaunība"Latvia90I Prize
Darja Kašina , mūsdienu deju kolektīvs "DZIRKSTELĪTE"16-19 yearsOlga Karašova, Daugavpils pilsētas Bērnu un Jauniešu centrs "Jaunība"Latvia90I Prize
JEMARI TARI SK TAMAN MEGAH (Absyar, Aisha, Eihsan & Raisha) 10-12 yearsCHOREOARTS STUDIO (Kayrol Marknann & Cyril Geoffry)MALAYSIA90I Prize
Eva Yan Neuhoff13-15 yearsDansa Tingkah, SMK Damansara JayaMalaysia90I Prize
YAYASAN PENDIDIKAN ISLAM PURNAMA CENDEKIAUnder 10 years oldYAYASAN PENDIDIKAN ISLAM PURNAMA CENDEKIAINDONESIA90I Prize
LEE WEN XUAN / LEE WEN XIN / JESS HO YEN EN / NINGSARI ATIQAH / EDVINA WONG QIAN YI / DAVIS YONG JIN YIH / DARREN YONG JIN XIANG / CHIN JUN YAN ABRAM / SAMUEL SOO KEN YUNG / MOHAMAD RIZQEE AISYKURNIA ALIMixed age groupTeacher : YEE WAI KIONG / ALPHA IFINITY DANCE GROUP, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia90I Prize
Anna Egovkina16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
ELFRA JOY CHERLES & FEIOLANDA BUNGA SUZANDI (SK SINDUMIN, SABAH)10-12 yearsMalaysia90I Prize
Exemplary children theater «Fantasery»MixedHead of the Theater - Olga VaseninaRussia90I Prize
Jelena Dementjeva36-55 yearsFlamenco dance school "Rosalinda"lithuania90I Prize
SMK (P) SRI AMAN,PJ-TARI BUNGA EMAS6-19 yearsMalaysia90I Prize
Askerov Ajdar and Huber ErnaUp to 10 yearsTen Natalya Aleksandrovna and Shafikov Renat Rustamovich "Focus dance school"90I Prize
Exemplary choreographic ensemble Yunosty16-19 years oldRussia89II Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupBelgium89II Prize
RIVIERA10-12 yearsUkraine89II Prize
TapCrewMixed ages groupBelgium89II Prize
choreographic ensemble Inspbration16-19 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Pelagia Exemplary Choreographic Ensemble16-19 yearsRussia89II Prize
Sanggar Tari Mustika Ayu13-15 yearsIndonesia89II Prize
Citra Lestari16-19 yearsMalaysia89II Prize
ISABELLE SOLIBUN / JIN LUN DEXTER YONG / JIN XIANG DARREN YONG / JIN YIH DAVIS YONG / JING XUAN SELINA CHIN / JUN YAN ABRAM CHIN / KEN YUNG SAMUEL SOO / QIAN YI EDVINA WONGMixed ages groupMalaysia89II Prize
Darina Rastovska, deju studija "Paradize"10-12 yearsŽanna Trojāne, Daugavpils pilsētas Bērnu un Jauniešu centrs "Jaunība"Latvia89II Prize
EDVINA WONG QIAN YI13-15 years oldTeachers : YEE WAI KIONG / School : KIAN KOK MIDDLE SCHOOL, KOTA KINABALU, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia89II Prize
Amelija Aronovica10-12 years oldLatvija88II Prize
Sofija Jefimova10-12 years oldLatvia88II Prize
RIVIERAUnder 10 yearsUkraine88II Prize
Dance ensemble "Assol"16-19 yearsRussia88II Prize
Exemplary choreographic group "Divine Garden" of MKUDO Oktyabrskaya Children Art School Chelyabinsk region16-19 yearsRussia88II Prize
Alisa Ovsiannikova13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
Show Ballet DANGEROUSMixedMakar AntonRussian88II Prize
Sekolah Kebangsaan Sindumin, Sabah10-12 yearsMalaysia88II Prize
LILY HAO10-12 years oldSaint Ballet Dance School, Instructor: Tarasova AnastasiyaChina88II Prize
Maria Gomziakova, Natalia GomziakovaMixedDance Atmosphere "Platform", Anna DerishRussia88II Prize
Caucasian dance group "ARKAN"MixedСhoreographer Karibov Isa Suleimenuly, City Palace of Culture, BaikonurKazakhstan88II Prize
The exemplary dance ensemble "Siyanie"13-15 yearsRussia87II Prize
Children and youth dance studio ,,Kibirkštėlė".16-19 yearsLithanaia87II Prize
Juniors Cie16-19 yearsBelgium87II Prize
Choreographic studio "SET"20-25 years oldRussia87II Prize
The Children's Theater Studio "Konfetti" Up to 10 yearsTeacher: Olena ÖzyurtTürkiye87II Prize
Tap D6-19 yearsBelgium87II Prize
Tochka rostaUp to 10 yearsAlmond Dance and Sports Center
Choreographer: Postregan Sofia
Russia87II Prize
Christophe BeckUp to 10 yearsCanada86II Prize
Ana NkosiYounger than 10 years oldSouth Africa86II Prize
RIVIERA13-15 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Ensemble Watercolour Surprise group10-12 yearsRussia86II Prize
Silver Swansfrom 25 yearsBelgium86II Prize
Estovan Reizo Cheah10-12 yearsSingapore86II Prize
SANGGAR NOVY13-15 yearsINDONESIA86II Prize
ALDA ZOFIA P KOTA & XEROLD O'WINN JAIM10-12 yearsMALAYSIA86II Prize
YAYASAN PENDIDIKAN ISLAM PURNAMA CENDEKIA10-12 years oldYAYASAN PENDIDIKAN ISLAM PURNAMA CENDEKIAINDONESIA86II Prize
Василиса Протасова, Образцовый хореографический коллектив "Фейерверк"Younger than 10 years oldРуководитель коллектива: Протасова Ирина Александровна, концертмейстер: Вилков Алексей Александрович Russia86II Prize
Donskikh Anzhelika Mikhailovna13-15 yearsRussia85II Prize
Dance ensemble "Caramel-ki"Under 10 yearsRussia85II Prize
Duet of choreographic ensemble "ART" of gymnasium "Albion" Valieva Dina and Hugaev Yan16-19 yearsSouth Ossetia85II Prize
Karita Dimo TodorovaYounger than 10 years oldBulgaria85II Prize
Karita Dimo TodorovaYounger than 10 years oldBulgaria85II Prize
Dansa Tingkah, SMK Damansara Jaya (Eva Yan Neuhoff & Azra Rayhana)13-15 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
Khusnnora Noilbekova10-12 years oldUzbekistan85II Prize
Chehg Yu YanYounger than 10 years oldChina85II Prize
SANGGAR NOVYYounger than 10 years oldINDONESIA85II Prize
SANGGAR NOVY13-15 yearsINDONESIA85II Prize
QIAN YI EDVINA WONG TUDUNG DUANG13-15 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
JESS HO YEN EN16-19 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
Azra Rayhana Sheikh Faisal13-15 yearsDansa Tingkah, SMK Damansara JayaMalaysia85II Prize
Fedotovaev_dance_sportMixed ages groupСтудия Fedotovaev_dance_sport. Руководитель Федотова Е.В.Russia85II Prize
Konysheva Anna-IrinaYounger than 10 years oldDoyanova SvetlanaRussia/Thailand85II Prize
Konysheva Sofiya10-12 yearsПедагог Doyanova SvetlanaRussia/Thailand85II Prize
Obrazcovyi horeograficheski ansambl " Karusel"Mixed ages groupVysotskaya Irina, Chernyavsky AlexanderRussia85II Prize
Model choreographic ensemble "ADYGI"Mixed ages groupRussia84II Prize
Amelija Aronovica10-12 years oldLatvija84II Prize
Duet 'Candles'Younger than 10 years oldMexico84II Prize
Duet 'Vibe'10-12 years oldNorway84II Prize
Little Stars10-12 yearsBelgium84II Prize
Children and youth dance studio ,,Kibirkštėlė".10-12 yearsLithuania84II Prize
Rafiona Clara A. Harry & Aquinas Senia A. Enggong10-12 yearsMalaysia84II Prize
DANCE THEATER "JUNONA"10-12 yearsUkraine84II Prize
Duet - Ilyina Sofia, Malakhova EkaterinaMixedRussia84II Prize
Show Ballet DANGEROUSMixedRussia84II Prize
Tangos ZorongoFrom 25 yearsRussia84II Prize
StreetCrewMixed ages groupBelgium84II Prize
Dance company "Plasticine".13-15 yearsRussia83II Prize
Bernadine P.S. Clementfrom 25 yearsMalaysia83II Prize
Pop-ballet dance ensemble "Inspiration"13-15 yearsRussia83II Prize
Exemplary dance ensemble "Pelagia"13-15 yearsRussia83II Prize
Madina Zakharova10-12 years oldUzbekistan83II Prize
ANA KOPEYKINA10-12 years oldLithuania83II Prize
TancetoriyaMixedRussia83II Prize
Natalia MoskalevaYounger than 10 yearsRussia83II Prize
ALDA ZOFIA P KOTA10-12 yearsMALAYSIA83II Prize
Daphne Daisy Low / Chai Yee Ling / Andy Leong16-19 years oldTeachers : Yee Wai Kiong / Magaret Chu binti Chu Ahkhiong / Crista Diana Japlin - School : PAPAR MIDDLE SCHOOL, PAPAR, SABAH, MALAYSIA.Malaysia83II Prize
Edith Mary10-12 years oldUK82II Prize
Ensemble 'Holy'16-19 years oldIran82II Prize
Duet 'Buttons'Up to 10 yearsNorway82II Prize
Petere Anderson16-19 years oldDenmark82II Prize
JEMARI TARI, SK TAMAN MEGAH10-12 yearsMalaysia82II Prize
Dance group "Avalange36-55 yearsRussia82II Prize
Cao Xiao Di13-15 yearsChina82II Prize
Cao Xiao Yu13-15 yearsChina82II Prize
Wu Lu Xi10-12 yearsChina82II Prize
GALIH RAYI SIWI10-12 yearsINDONESIA82II Prize
Absyar Hawwari bin Mohd Abdul Shukor10-12 yearsJemari Tari of SK Taman Megah & Choreoarts StudioMalaysia82II Prize
"F.N.A TEAM"MixedUkraine81II Prize
JEMARI TARI, SK TAMAN MEGAH10-12 yearsMalaysia81II Prize
JT Junior Trio (Alya, Eva & Kaireen)Mixed ages groupMalaysia81II Prize
Anya AnandYounger than 10 years oldIndia81II Prize
ALYSSA FATHIAH RAHMAH13-15 yearsIndonesia81II Prize
Tulkubaeva Minnigul26-35 years oldState concert hall "Bashkortostan"Russia, Republic of Bashkortostan81II Prize
Tochka rostaUp to 10 yearsAlmond Dance and Sports Center
Choreographer: Postregan Sofia
Russia81II Prize
"Fantaziya"10-12 yearsUkraine80II Prize
Gargzdu culture centre children's dance studio TREPSIUKAS10-12 yearsLithuania80II Prize
Gargzdu culture center children's dance studio TREPSIUKAS16-19 yearsLithuania80II Prize
Group 'Samba'13-15 years oldSpain80II Prize
Ensemble 'Broken'10-12 years oldCanada80II Prize
Ensemble 'Bears'10-12 years oldUSA80II Prize
Group 'Electricity'Up to 10 yearsMalta80II Prize
Noah NieselUp to 10 yearsDenmark80II Prize
6th grade group "b" and group "v", 42 Primary school "H. Dimitar", Bulgaria10-12 yearsBulgaria80II Prize
JT Junior Duo, Malaysia (Eizzat & Zayn)Younger than 10 years oldMalaysia80II Prize
Samanta Kang16-19 yearsLatvia80II Prize
Chloe Yixuan RuanYounger than 10 years oldChina80II Prize
ANGELINA SAYERS10-12 yearsSouth Africa80II Prize
Daria-Cristina Filip13-15 yearsRomânia80II Prize
Народный хореографический ансамбль "Серебряный остров"13-15 yearsRussia80II Prize
Tu Zi Ru10-12 yearsChina80II Prize
Weixi CuiYounger than 10 years oldChina80II Prize
XEROLD O'WINN JAIM10-12 yearsMALAYSIA80II Prize
Eihsan Razman10-12 yearsSK TAMAN MEGAH PJ & CHOREOARTS STUDIOMALAYSIA80II Prize
Edip Scedrov & Mihaela Cazacu13-15 yearsClub "Colors of dance" Cristina ScedrovaMoldova, Leova80II Prize
Folk ballroom dance group "Romance"36-55 yearsРуководитель Народного коллектива бального танца "Романтика" Миколайчук Алина Леонидовна, МБКДУ "Дворец культуры"Russia80II Prize
Gargzdu culture center children's dance studio TREPSIUKASUp to 10 years oldLithuania79III Prize
Duet 'Seashall'10-12 years oldIreland79III Prize
FOLK DANSE GROUP "FOLKLORITAM"10-12 yearsBulgaria79III Prize
Kyra Maheswari13-15 yearsIndonesia79III Prize
More DanceMixedMariya StepanovaTurkey79III Prize
"N.A .TEAM"10-12 years oldUkraine78III Prize
Dance and Fitness Club "RhythmMixMixedRepublic of Tatarstan78III Prize
MÚZA BratislavaYounger than 10 years oldSLOVAKIA78III Prize
Alisa Chistova16-19 yearsRussia78III Prize
Oksana Pribylskaya20-25 years oldBelarus78III Prize
Flamenco dance school "Rosalinda"36-55 yearsJelena Dementjeva Flamenco dance school "Rosalinda"lithuania78III Prize
Group 'Never Forget Me'16-19 years oldAustria77III Prize
Group 'Play on Loop'Up to 10 yearsBrazil77III Prize
ANGELINA SAYERS10-12 yearsSouth Africa77III Prize
Eitan BarskyUnder 10 years of ageOlympic Stars - Dance Studio Toronto CanadaCanada77III Prize
Velhina Kseniya13-15 yearsBelarus75III Prize
Ledovskih MargaritaFrom 25 yearsRussia75III Prize
Samanta Kang16-19 yearsLatvia75III Prize
Duet 'Tigers'10-12 years oldGreat Britain74III Prize
Ensemble 'Copycat'10-12 years oldChile74III Prize
Group 'Majesty'10-12 years oldNigeria74III Prize
John Naismith10-12 years oldScotland74III Prize
ConfettiMixedMazur Elena. IP LT "P Movila", KishinevMoldova74III Prize
ConfettiUnder 10 years of ageMazur Elena. IP LT "P Movila", KishinevMoldova74III Prize
Ensemble 'Strength'Up to 10 yearsScotland73III Prize
Oksana Pribylskaya20-25 years oldBelarus73III Prize
Group 'Entrapta'10-12 years oldUSA72III Prize
"Little talents "Up to 10 years oldUzbekistan71III Prize
Duet 'Energie'10-12 yearsCzech Republic71III Prize
MÚZA BratislavaYounger than 10 years oldSLOVAKIA71III Prize
ConfettiUnder 10 yearsMazur Elena. IP LT "P Movila", KishinevMoldova71III Prize
Duet 'Clown'10-12 years oldMorocco70III Prize
MÚZA Bratislava10-12 yearsSLOVAKIA70III Prize
Daria-Cristina Filip & Eduard-Gabriel Mihăilă-Anuşca13-15 yearsBreşug Larisa-Simona / ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV''EUROPE DANS GYM''BOTOSANIRomânia70III Prize
Инклюзивный творческий коллектив:"Мы Вместе! "36-55 yearsRussia70III Prize
Group 'LOL'Younger than 10 years oldTogo69Diploma
Group 'Storm'10-12 years oldMalta69Diploma
Andreea Anabela Soare36-55 yearsAndreea Anabela SoareRomania69Diploma
Group 'People in the woods'Up to 10 yearsNorway65Diploma
Ensemble 'Yellow buses'Up to 10 yearsNigeria63Diploma
Narsti Khumalo13-15 years oldSouth Africa63Diploma
Group 'Blanket'13-15 years oldthe Philippines62Diploma
Daria-Cristina Filip13-15 yearsRomânia60Diploma
Group 'REM'Up to 10 years oldCzech Republic49Diploma

Original Genre

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Group 'Start up'10-12 years oldKorea99I Prize
Daria Razumova13-15 yearsRussia99I Prize
Obraztsovaya tsirkovaya studiya "SUN RAY"MixedBELARUS99I Prize
Ensemble 'WW'10-12 years oldChina98I Prize
Zoé MAHFOUZ20-25 yearsFrance98I Prize
Duet 'Frozen'10-12 yearsUSA96I Prize
Alen KarmokovFrom 25 yearsRussia96I Prize
Zoé MAHFOUZ20-25 yearsFrance95I Prize
Sargan MariaUp to 10 yearsBelarus95I Prize
Ensemble 'Weekend'Up to 10 yearsMalaysia94I Prize
Ermolaev Alexander16-19 yearsRF94I Prize
Alexandra Kolesnikova20-25 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Diana Ilina26-35 years oldKazakhstan92 I Prize
Belousova AleksandraUnder 10 yearsUzbekistan90I Prize
Children and Youth Theatre-Studio "Et Cetera..."Mixed ages groupGeorgia90I Prize
Stefanescu TeodoraYounger than 10 years oldROMANIA90I Prize
Children's theater studio "KONFETTİ"Younger than 10 years oldTürkiye88II Prize
Organ AmaliyaUp to 10 yearsRussia87II Prize
Ulesov Bogdan10-12 years oldRussia87II Prize
Osynkina Anastasia13-15 years oldUkraine87II Prize
Abay Acar10-12 years oldTurkey85II Prize
Bortnik Elizabeth10-12 yearsRussia85II Prize
Sham IbrahimYounger than 10 years oldUnited Arab Emirates85II Prize
Bryce Fox10-12 years oldUSA83II Prize
Ensemble 'Rooftop'13-15 years oldPuerto Rico83II Prize
Group 'Little Babies'20-25 yearsChile82II Prize
Duet 'Duckling'10-12 years oldSweden82II Prize
Ovsiy KirilUp to 10 yearsUkraine82II Prize
Enrico Arlandinifrom 25 yearsItaly80II Prize
Group 'Milka'10-12 years oldIceland80II Prize
ISMAEEL ALHAJ ZAIDAN HILMI13-15 yearsINDONESIA80II Prize
Darya ShakhovaUnder 10 years of ageRussia80II Prize
Мельниченко Дарья Андреевна10 to 12 years of ageRussia80II Prize
Group 'Pearls'13-15 years oldIceland79III Prize
Duet 'Grey'Up to 10 yearsSweden75III Prize
Ensemble 'Need me'Younger than 10 years oldSwitzerland74III Prize
Ensemble 'In Touch'16-19 years oldSweden72III Prize
Group 'Chill'Younger than 10 years oldIceland68Diploma
Illias AçıkUp to 10 yearsTurkey67Diploma
Duet 'Thirsty'Up to 10 yearsPeru64Diploma
Wajiha Noor16-19 yearsPakistan60Diploma
Group 'Good Life'16-19 years oldNigeria52Diploma

Share your result!