Results of American Edition (Applications of 2021)

Share your result!

Vocal

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize 
AnneMarie & Sophia DinuMixed ages groupRomania100Grand Prize
Ensemble 'Coffee'Up to 10 years oldMalaysia99I Prize
Duet 'Bungal'20-25 years oldBulgaria97I Prize
Group 'Leaves'10-12 years oldUganda97I Prize
Yaroslav Gnezdilov & Olga Yalovenko DuetFrom 25 yearsThe United States of America96I Prize
Sophia Elena DinuYounger than 10 years oldRomania96I Prize
Duet 'Numbers'10-12 years oldSweden95I Prize
Children's Choir "ZORYNKA"13-15 yearsUkraine95I Prize
Concord Choir Ensemble20-25 years oldRussia95I Prize
Maria Rinzhuk13-15 yearsUkraine95I Prize
Sarah Hii Xiu Qi13-15 yearsMalaysia95I Prize
Kamila NasibyanYounger than 10 years oldArmenia95I Prize
Stefanescu TeodoraYounger than 10 years oldROMANIA95I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 years oldPoland95I Prize
Katya Nesterova16-19 yearsUkraine94I Prize
El Sol De España36-55 years oldMEXICO Y GALICIA94I Prize
DARINA MARKOVA13-15 years oldBulgaria94I Prize
MILDA BEKSAITE16-19 yearsLithuania93I Prize
Lestvitsa13-15 yearsRussia93I Prize
Moschkowitsch Simon Jacob10-12 yearsGermany93I Prize
David Hakobyan10-12 yearsArmenia93I Prize
ROCK BOMBmixedRussia93I Prize
Kornienko AnastasiaOver 25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Emma RobbUnder 10 yearsSpain93I Prize
Spinu Oleg13-15 yearsMoldova92I Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Sudarushka"mixedYakutia92I Prize
Chernigovsky Vyacheslav10-12 years92I Prize
Austėja Misiukaitė20-25 yearsLithuania92I Prize
Korabelnikova Anastasia10-12 yearsRussia92I Prize
Ravil Gasani16-19 yearsRussia92I Prize
Fashion Theater "CHARODEIKA"mixedBelarus92I Prize
Anton Koltunovych10-12 yearsUkraine92I Prize
Victoriya TsoyUp to 10 yearsUzbekistan92I Prize
Yeva Baghumian10-12 years oldArmenia92I Prize
LAURA CISAK16-19 yearsPOAND91I Prize
Exemplary ensemble of Slavic songs "Shtedrik", senior group "Dobrodeya" Gelendzhik, RussiaFrom 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Gabriela Mirakyan10-12 yearsRussia91I Prize
Chechotkina Anna16-19 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Oksana BelovaOver 25Russia91I Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Russian Song"MIX FYakutia91I Prize
Anna TheumaOver 25 yearsMalta91I Prize
Mikael ArabyanUnder 10 yearsArmenia91I Prize
Korabelnikova SofiaUnder 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Elena ValinskayaUnder 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Arina BeydoganUnder 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Teremets" ensemble soloists Alyona Odintsova and Marianna SheglovaOver 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Taisa Özdemir10-12 yearsTürkiye91I Prize
Zlata Volkovich10-12 yearsBELARUS91I Prize
ALBINA NICEFORO13-15 yearsAustralia91I Prize
Olena Kumanovskafrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Ivette Lai Yu Qian13-15 yearsMalaysia91I Prize
Tamara Gertrudovna Potapova, soloist of the vocal group "Chance"From 56 yearsRussia91I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 years oldPoland91I Prize
Mentyugov Daniil10-12 years oldRussia91I Prize
Stephanie Vitebsky13-15 years oldIsrael91I Prize
Ruzana BishtovaOver 25Russia90I Prize
Aleksei Berikyan16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
Tarana Mammadli20-25 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Nasibli EminUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Kaisiadorys cultural center female choir ,,Nona"Over 25Lithuania90I Prize
Sedat AzizogluOver 25Azerbaijan90I Prize
Liucija Liumparaite and Kamile BanionyteUnder 10 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Beibulatova Nellya the soloist of the show group IKHTUSOver 25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Ahmadli İlkin13-15 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Aleksandr Vasilievich VarovinOver 25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Zuzanna Dworakowska20-25 yearsPoland90I Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Subton"mixedRussia90I Prize
Alicia Kalina13-15 yearsRussia90I Prize
Yulia Gavrilova10-12 yearsRussia90I Prize
Andreea Anabela Soarefrom 25 yearsRomania90I Prize
Belarusian vocal duet "PADLASACZKI" (Maria Piekarska, Victoria Piekarska) AB-BA Association.16-19 yearsPoland90I Prize
Maria Hunt13-15 yearsFinland90I Prize
Maria Zholudzeva13-15 yearsBelarus90I Prize
Olena Kumanovskafrom 25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Vokalnyi ansambl "Infiniti"MixedBelarus90I Prize
Veronika KabaninaYounger than 10 years oldRussia90I Prize
XIN CI KAW16-19 yearsMalaysia90I Prize
AnneMarie Dinu10-12 years oldRomania90I Prize
Ani Abrahamyan13-15 years oldArmenia & USA90I Prize
Zhansu VarolUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan90II Prize
JONAS NARUTAVIČIUSYounger than 10 years oldLITHUANIA90I Prize
Sofia Gornostaeva16-19 yearsRussia89II Prize
Alexandra16-19 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Julija Vaitoskaite16-19 yearsLithuania89II Prize
Alina CherkasovaFrom 25 yearsUSA89II Prize
SOFIA PUZEMSKAJA16-19 yearsLithuania89II Prize
Bazarova Bogdana10-12 yearsUzbekistan89II Prize
Soglasie20-25 yearsRussia89II Prize
Mausy Shabani13-15 yearsRussia89II Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Russian SongMIX FYakutia89II Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Sudarushka"mixedYakutia89II Prize
Anna TheumaFrom 25 yearsMalta89II Prize
Halina MivkaničováOver 25Slovakia89II Prize
Anastasia Plohih16-19 yearsEstonia89II Prize
Mityayeva ElenaOver 25Russia89II Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Subton"mixedRussia89II Prize
Viacheslav Ivanov10-12 yearsRussia89II Prize
Russian Song Ensemble "Rechinka".mixedRussia89II Prize
Bilivska Yelyzaveta13-15 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Children Vocal Choir Group "InChoRus"Mixed ages groupCyprus89II Prize
Meg Asad20-25 yearsAzerbaijan89II Prize
Sofiia StarovoitovaUp to 10 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Triantafyllidou Sofia13-15 yearsCyprus89II Prize
Ludmila Pelahiy20-25 yearsAustria89II Prize
Xin Yin Limfrom 25 yearsMalaysia89II Prize
Mariia Pruzhynska16-19 years oldBulgaria89II Prize
Alina Safronova26-35 years oldLatvia89II Prize
Emil Nazaretian26-35 years oldUkraine89II Prize
Anuar Kurkebay20-25 yearsKazakhstan88II Prize
Juliette Allyson13-15 yearsUnited States88II Prize
Milita Karaliute16-19 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Duet 'Swimming in the lake'Up to 10 years oldScotland88II Prize
Zana TurianskajaFrom 25 yearsSpain88II Prize
MUNTEANU IONELA, MELNICIUC LĂCRĂMIOARA, MAXIMCIUC VLADA, CĂTRINESCU MIHAELA, PĂDURE VITALINA, GRACEVA GABRIELA, PĂDURE JASMINA, MARCIUC LAURENȚIU, URSACHI VEACESLAV, GARPANIUC FELICIA, MELNICIUC VICTOR, ZAMĂ MARIN13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova88II Prize
Yanghua HuangOver 25China88II Prize
ODRE DAUJOTAITE13-15 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Glagoleva Lubov20-25 yearsRussia88II Prize
Tatyana KorshunovaOver 25Russia88II Prize
Vokal ensemble "Zhibek". Ensemble members: Orazbekova Alina, Osowe Aluabumi, Maxim Morozov, Eraliyev Amir, Joldybayev Alidar, Zhdanova Mariya, Abay Nurali, Nasibekova Aizere.10-12 yearsKazakhstan88II Prize
Mariam Abdelgadir13-15 yearsBelarus88II Prize
Taralunga Victoria13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova88II Prize
Chorus "Rozhdestvenskie zvezdochki"13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
Peganov Aron10-12 yearsRussia88II Prize
Adele MikantaviciuteUnder 10 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Liepa Butkute16-19 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Oleg Em10-12 yearsKazakhstan88II Prize
Egle Butkute13-15 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Eremenko Angelina10-12 yearsRussia88II Prize
Julia BOROVIK AB-BA Association. Belarusian folk song «Oj rana na Jwana»16-19 yearsPoland88II Prize
Lida Petsikyan10-12 yearsArmenia88II Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland88II Prize
Olesia Demianivfrom 25 yearsUkraine88II Prize
Varvara Chereshneva16-19 yearsRussia88II Prize
Carmen Yee Sing Ying13-15 yearsMalaysia88II Prize
Albena Mihaylova13-15 years oldBulgaria88II Prize
Maria Casima RusuYounger than 10 years oldRomania88II Prize
Kathrin Elisabeth German13-15 years oldGermany88II Prize
Stella Pavlova13-15 years oldBulgaria88II Prize
Sofia BalatsunUnder 10 yearsUnited States87II Prize
Igor Astakhov16-19 yearsRussia87II Prize
Gilmer Croes10-12 years oldUSA87II Prize
Elizaveta BaranouskayaUnder 10 yearsBelarus87II Prize
Novikova Varvara13-15 yearsRussia87II Prize
Aziza Asadova20-25 yearsAzerbaijan87II Prize
Ona Minge Slusnyte10-12 yearsLithuania87II Prize
Serj Samsonyan10-12 yearsArmenia87II Prize
Kira GordeevaUp to 10 yearsRussia87II Prize
Mirakyan Gabriela10-12 yearsRussia87II Prize
Limfrom 25 yearsMalaysia87II Prize
Kai Rou Choi16-19 yearsMalaysia87II Prize
Arsya Ristina Rizki10-12 yearsIndonesia87II Prize
Sára Köszörüs13-15 yearsHungary87II Prize
Madina Savitskaya13-15 years oldKazakhstan87II Prize
Tan Jie En10-12 years oldMalaysia87II Prize
Yana Miladinova20-25 years oldBulgaria87II Prize
Maria Marfich10-12 yearsCanada86II Prize
Makhaneva Viktoriya13-15 yearsRussia86II Prize
KORNELIJA MEILUTEUnder 10 yearsLithuania86II Prize
Lėja Danielė16-19 yearsLithuania86II Prize
Ariana Tofan10-12 yearsMoldova86II Prize
MILANA GABRILAVICIUTE13-15 yearsLITHUANIA86II Prize
Miglė MažulytėUnder 10 yearsLithuania86II Prize
Anaroza GaprindashviliUnder 10 yearsGeorgia86II Prize
Derevinskaya Sofiya10-12 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Negrei Ariadnа13-15 yearsMoldova86II Prize
Sebastian Rutafrom 25 yearsPoland86II Prize
Jian Xu LIEW10-12 yearsMalaysia86II Prize
Ochilov Fatih20-25 yearsUzbekistan86II Prize
Laura Vitez10-12 yearsHungary86II Prize
Fei XueOver 25 yearsChina85II Prize
Ahmad Mammadov10-12 yearsAzerbaijan85II Prize
ALEKSANDRINA PETROVA16-19 yearsBULGARIA85II Prize
Li Wen SeeYounger than 10 years oldMalaysia85II Prize
Michael Milkanin13-15 years oldUSA84II Prize
ANASTASIJA KRALIKA10-12 yearsLATVIA84II Prize
MARHARYTA DUDZICH10-12 yearsRepublic of Belarus84II Prize
Katrīna Paula Baraka13-15 yearsLatvija84II Prize
Desislava Hristova20-25 years oldBulgaria84II Prize
Aigerim Toktybayeva16-19 yearsKazakhstan83II Prize
BOIKOVA ULIANA10-12 yearsRussia83II Prize
Vazhinskaya Dominika Aleksandrovna13-15 yearsBelarus83II Prize
Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira / Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira13-15 yearsPortugal83II Prize
AMER & FARISH16-19 years oldMALAYSIA83II Prize
Nazar Petrusenko13-15 yearsUkraine82II Prize
Sofia Vynnyk13-15 yearsUkraine81II Prize
Anetta MudrayaUnder 10 yearsUSA81II Prize
Kristina KhikhlovskaUnder 10 yearsUSA81II Prize
Miroslav Romanenkov13-15 yearsRussia, UAE, UK81II Prize
Daniela Mbas10-12 yearsPoland81II Prize
Sofiia Sorokina (Sofia van Stef)Under 10 yearsEgypt81II Prize
Qeta TiginashviliUnder 10 yearsGeorgia81II Prize
Fedor Astakhov13-15 yearsRussia81II Prize
Amelia ShumskayaUnder 10 yearsKazakhstan81II Prize
Liepa SimkuteUp to 10 yearsLithuania81II Prize
Antonia Elena PopescuYounger than 10 years oldRomania81II Prize
Deniza Elif13-15 yearsKazakhstan81II Prize
Group 'Dark horse'10-12 yearsChile80II Prize
Ensemble 'Obvious'10-12 yearsPeru80II Prize
Group 'Reason'16-19 yearsSpain80II Prize
Anastasia Minina16-19 yearsRussia80II Prize
IGOR DOKUCHAEVMixedRussian80II Prize
Anna Zborovska13-15 yearsUkraine80II Prize
Zasimskikh Valeria10-12 yearsRussia79III Prize
Julia Pilawska13-15 yearsPoland79III Prize
Səmədova Zəhra Amid10-12 yearsAzerbaijan79III Prize
Rakitskaja Arina13-15 yearsBelarus78III Prize
Kamila Gilmanova13-15 yearsRussia78III Prize
Sherstobitova Varvara13-15 yearsRussia78III Prize
Popova NikolettaUp to 10 yearsRussia78III Prize
Yasmin Khudaiberdieva16-19 yearsKazakhstan77III Prize
Demchenko AntoninaUp to 10 yearsUkraine77III Prize
Olesia Verhun20-25 yearsUkrain77III Prize
Yulia GolikovaFrom 25 yearsRussia77III Prize
Olga Nikoianfrom 25 yearsRussia76III Prize
Srinithi Chitikeshi13-15 yearsUSA76III Prize
Group 'Just like you'20-25 yearsCzech Republic75III Prize
Oliver OrmsonMixedUSA75III Prize
Marcelina DominikYounger than 10 years oldPoland75III Prize
Ensemble 'Miracle'13-15 yearsItaly73III Prize
Duet 'Minor me'20-25 yearsChile71III Prize
Jac Schaeffer10-12 yearsSerbia70III Prize
Group 'Magic'20-25 yearsLatvia70III Prize
Tyrone Robinson20-25 yearsUSA69Diploma
Ensemble 'Eiscream'10-12 yearsGermany66Diploma
Duet 'Mirrors'10-12 yearsBrazil50Diploma

Instrumentalists

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Group 'Morning time'Up to 10 years oldCzech Republic100Grand Prize
LEBEDEV ANDREY13-15 yearsRUSSIA100Grand Prize
SEVINJ BABAYEVAFrom 25 yearsAzerbaijan100Grand Prize
Jozsef Terekfrom 25 yearsHungary100Grand Prize
Krisztina Lanczkor-Kocsisfrom 25 yearsHungary100Grand Prize
Omarov Dias16-19 yearsKazakhstan99I Prize
Duet 'Alice+Olivia'15-17 years oldGreece99I Prize
Nikita MorozovFrom 25 yearsRussia99I Prize
Reinis Miklaševičs10-12 yearsLatvia99I Prize
Duet "BIS"Over 25Russia99I Prize
Sofia Khariukova10-12 yearsRussia99I Prize
Alim Martinez Botashev16-19 yearsEspaña99I Prize
Dariy Denisovich Abramovich10-12 yearsRussia99I Prize
Snezhana Korovina16-19 yearsUkraine99I Prize
Hasanova Nigar10-12 yearsAzerbaijan99I Prize
Djordje Perić10-12 yearsRepublika Serbska, Bosnia and Herzegovina99I Prize
Máximo Klyetsun13-15 yearsPortugal98I Prize
Group 'Perhaps'10-12 years oldUK98I Prize
Vasilisa AgapovaUnder 10 yearsRussia98I Prize
Linards Grauzis13-15 yearsLatvia98I Prize
Varvara Orleanskaia13-15 yearsRussia98I Prize
Sophie Arabadjian16-19 yearsRussia98I Prize
Serdyuk Vladimir VasilyevichFrom 25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Sergey Levin16-19 yearsMontenegro98I Prize
Mikayel PoghosyanUnder 10 yearsArmenia98I Prize
Abdukarimova Madina10-12 yearsUzbekistan98I Prize
Polina Starytska13-15 yearsUkraine98I Prize
Michał Dandyk20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Lyusya Shahnazaryan20-25 yearsArmenia98I Prize
Lidiya Deineha10-12 yearsUkraine98I Prize
Laman Ismayilova13-15 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Jamila Rahimova13-15 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Helena Janus13-15 yearsPoland98I Prize
Hela&Mela - Helena Janus, Melania Bielecka13-15 yearsPoland98I Prize
Andrienko Oleksandr13-15 yearsUkraine98I Prize
Amanda Grace10-12 yearsIndonesia98I Prize
Agnieszka Kujawska20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Maria Bezrukova13-15Ukraine98I Prize
Krisztina Lanczkor-Kocsisfrom 25 yearsHungary98I Prize
Snegurova Mariia12-14 yearsRussia98I Prize
Alexandra Kosyakova16-19 years oldRussian Federation98I Prize
Vitaliy Khlebnikov36-55Russia98I Prize
Ludwik Wiśniewski16-19 years oldPoland98I Prize
Dadasova Jasmin16-19 years oldAzerbaijan98I Prize
Mira Hristova16-19 years oldBulgaria98I Prize
Galstyan Anna20-25 yearsArmenia97I Prize
Yaroslav HnezdilovOver 25 yearsThe United States of America97I Prize
Camilla Santos20-25 years oldPortugal97I Prize
Group 'Might Happen'10-12 years oldScotland97I Prize
Dameli Nurbergen13-15 yearsKazakhstan97I Prize
Nigora Kamolova13-15 yearsUzbekistan97I Prize
Rusnė Urbutytė10-12 yearsLithuania97I Prize
Art Jazz'' Anna Trilisova-grand piano, Danila Yaroslavtsev-bass guitar, Artyom Trudkov-drums16-19 yearsRussia97I Prize
Yusupova Rayhona13-15 yearsUzbekistan97I Prize
Yusupova Rayhona13-15 yearsUzbekistan97I Prize
Violetta Moroz13-15 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Sanduleac Alexandru13-15 yearsMoldova97I Prize
Nuray HesenliYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijan97I Prize
Nigar Musatafayeva10-12 yearsAzerbaijan97I Prize
Melinda Cartera10-12 yearsMoldova97I Prize
Lena Lukićfrom 25 yearsBosnia and Herzegovina97I Prize
Jamal Aliyev and Farah AliyevaMixedAzerbaijan97I Prize
ARSENII UVAROVYounger than 10 years oldRussia97I Prize
Nurkanifa Kadyrzhanova13-15 yearsKazakhstan97I Prize
Wiktoria Obuchowicz16-19 years oldPoland97I Prize
Magdalena Dzikoń16-19 years oldPoland97I Prize
Bilguun Dagvasambuu16-19 years oldMongolia97I Prize
Zohra Gurbanova10-12 yearsAzerbaijan96I Prize
Huang Qianying20-25 yearsRussia96I Prize
Davydkin Viktorfrom 25 yearsRussia96I Prize
Tereza Verzun-Rolinher10-12 yearsUkraine96I Prize
Marina Baturina9-11 yearsRussia96I Prize
Konstantin Dorofeev13-15 years oldRussia96I Prize
Frolova MariaOver 25Ukraine95I Prize
Ensemble 'Strong'10-12 years oldUganda95I Prize
Danil HansenYounger than 10 years oldDenmark95I Prize
Ivan Tarasov10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
PROGONNY YURIY10-12 yearsUKRAINE95I Prize
Svetlana Ponomaryova and Antoine VillegerMixed95I Prize
Daniel Advahov10-12 yearsMoldova95I Prize
Volkova Ekaterina Vasilyevna, Kachura Dmitriy Anatolievich10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
Bakumenko EkaterinaOver 25 yearsUzbekistan95I Prize
Tatevik Arzumanyan16-19 yearsArmenia95I Prize
SOKOLIN MAXIM13-15 yearsRussia95I Prize
Romanova Darina Alekseevna16-19 yearsRussia95I Prize
Makhmudov Azamat16-19 yearsKazakhstan95I Prize
Jazz Unior Ariana Litovchenko-vocal, Anna Trilisova-grand piano, Danila Yaroslavtsev-bass guitar, Yaroslav Fomenko-electric guitar, Artyom Trudkov-drums16-19 yearsRussia95I Prize
Guluzade MahammadUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Aram Mesropyan10-12 yearsArmenia95I Prize
Amelija Dapkutė13-15 yearsLithuania95I Prize
Yasaman Umudova10-12 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Rusu Alexandra10-12 yearsMoldova95I Prize
Maltam AkhundzadaYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijan95I Prize
Hesen Azizli10-12 yearsAzerbaijan95I Prize
Dmitry Bocharov13-15 yearsCyprus95I Prize
Anna Solodovnicova16-19 yearsMoldova95I Prize
Anastasia Tsourounaki13-15 yearsCyprus95I Prize
Vasiliy Kleymenov, Evgeniy Roslikov - "Duo stream"From 25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Yoav Kremer6-8 yearsIsrael95I Prize
Yi Ren LOU10-12 yearsMalaysia95I Prize
Yi Ren LOU10-12 yearsMalaysia95I Prize
Angel Wen Tso10-12 yearsNew Zealand95I Prize
Austėja Skorochodovaitė16-19 yearsLithuania95I Prize
Mairamkul kyzy Aiperi20-25 yearsKyrgyzstan95I Prize
JESSANDRA WONG LIRN XIN20-25 yearsMALAYSIA95I Prize
Orchestra of folk instruments of the children's art school of the city of VladikavkazmixRussia. North Ossetia Alania95I Prize
Ensemble "Expromt"mixedBelarus95I Prize
SENANDUNG KIRANA16-19 years oldMALAYSIA95I Prize
Maria Walkiewicz13-15 years oldPoland95I Prize
Ricardo Almeida20-25 years oldPortugal95I Prize
Anastasia Coverco (Rojcovscaia-Tumaha)Younger than 10 years oldMoldova95I Prize
Zuzanna Spławska16-19 years oldPOLSKA95I Prize
Brent FerreiraOlder than 25 years oldPortugal94I Prize
Advahov Daniel - Vasile10-12 yearsMoldova94I Prize
Serge BaltonFrom 25 yearsBelarus94I Prize
Bannayeva EslandaUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan94I Prize
Alex HakobyanUnder 10 yearsArmenia93I Prize
Nestor Glyakov10-12 yearsBelarus93I Prize
Volkova Katerina Vasilyevna10-12 yearsRussia93I Prize
Anna KrutikovaUnder 10 yearsUSA93I Prize
Roya Aliyeva16-19 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Aiman KarsybayevaOver 25 yearsKazakhstan93I Prize
Rita Hmidan10-12 yearsUAE93I Prize
NICOLAE GABRIELA ALEXANDRA10-12 yearsROMANIA93I Prize
Nezrin Soltanova10-12 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Melisa Aghazade10-12 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Melisa Aghazade10-12 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Gilbert Laurentz Wenas10-12 yearsIndonesia93I Prize
GHERMAN HORIA DORU10-12 yearsROMANIA93I Prize
BEUDEAN DIANA MARIA10-12 yearsROMANIA93I Prize
Aytaj Mirili13-15 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Adrian Augustava Ridwan13-15 yearsIndonesia93I Prize
Oliwier Sobieszek13-15 years oldPoland93I Prize
EDVINA WONG QIAN YI13-15 years oldMalaysia93I Prize
Samandar Abdulaziz Alijonov13-15 yearsUzbekistan92I Prize
Mokhinur Muzafarova13-15 yearsUzbekistan92I Prize
Mohammed Shote10-12 yearsUAE92I Prize
Irmeli Khyamyalyaynen10-12 years oldRussia92I Prize
Ensemble 'Reality'10-12 years oldUganda91I Prize
Duet 'Alone'MixedMorocco90I Prize
Group 'Maybe not'10-12 years oldCzech Republic90I Prize
Jonas SpietinisUnder 10 yearsLietuva90I Prize
Jabrayilova KhurshudUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Fanfara Școlii de Arte or. CupciniMixedMoldova90I Prize
Mamatrakhimova Hadicha Abdumalik qiziYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan90I Prize
Anika TiwariYounger than 10 years oldUnited States90I Prize
Violin ensemble "Aquarelle"10-12 yearsBelarus90I Prize
Ani HovsepyanYounger than 10 years oldArmenia90I Prize
Jan Walkiewicz10-12 years oldPoland90I Prize
David Cristian Rusu13-15 years oldRomania90I Prize
RYAN NG JUN LEI10-12 years oldMalaysia90I Prize
Yi Rou LOUYounger than 10 years oldMalaysia90I Prize
Akramova Malika10-12 yearsTashkent, Uzbekistan89II Prize
Sita-Chumak Tatum Eva Dounia10-12 yearsRussia89II Prize
Narmin KarimliYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijan89II Prize
Darya Grigoryan16-19 yearsRussia89II Prize
Ursachi Alexei10-12 yearsMoldova89II Prize
SAVVA ZENINUnder 10 yearsRussia88II Prize
Emmi Nazaryan10-12 yearsArmenia88II Prize
Syune Mirzakhanyan16-19 yearsArmenia88II Prize
Group 'Way Home'Up to 10 years oldCzech Republic88II Prize
PETR KUZNETSOVUnder 10 yearsRUSSIA88II Prize
Anastasia Minakova13-15 yearsBelarus88II Prize
Bologa Sevastian10-12 yearsMoldova88II Prize
Vlasov Igor Radionovich13-15 yearsRussian Federation88II Prize
BERNADETA MIKUTAITEYounger than 10 years oldLITHUANIA88II Prize
Safiya Akhmetova Medina Akhmetovaup to 12Kazakhstan88II Prize
Akhmetova Aibikeup to 11Kazakhstan88II Prize
Gwyneth Madeline Liechelle FantoYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia88II Prize
Vasilisa Kochetkova10-12 yearsRussia87II Prize
Ensemble 'Life'10-12 years oldChile87II Prize
Orchestra of Russian Folk InstrumentsMixedRussia87II Prize
Leonsija Kushelevich10-12 yearsRussia87II Prize
Leonsija Kushelevich10-12 yearsRussia87II Prize
Zayed ShoteYounger than 10 years oldUAE87II Prize
Akhmetov Alpamysup to 10Kazakhstan87II Prize
Fedor Buzovkin10-12Russia87II Prize
Aira Dikaputra Wirahardja10-12 yearsIndonesia86II Prize
Robert Melikyan10-12 yearsUnited States of America86II Prize
Rodionova SofiyaUnder 10 yearsRussia86II Prize
Vaganov Dmitrii13-15 yearsRussia86II Prize
East Band10-12 yearsUzbekistan85II Prize
Ian Lukianiuk10-12 yearsRussia85II Prize
Stella Ma SanduleanuYounger than 10 years oldUAE85II Prize
Demchenko AntoninaYounger than 10 years oldUkraine85II Prize
Ali Mammadli10-12 yearsAzerbaijan85II Prize
Bogdan MaximUp to 10 yearsRussia85II Prize
Akhmetov Aldiyar10-12Kazakhstan85II Prize
Maria Casima RusuYounger than 10 years oldRomania85II Prize
Ksenia Bykova10-12 yearsSpain84II Prize
Duet 'You and I'13-15 years oldMalta84II Prize
GABRIELE ZINKUTE13-15 yearsLithuania84II Prize
Polina MatskevichUnder 10 yearsRussia84II Prize
Varvara Mishutina10-12 yearsRussia84II Prize
East Band10-12 yearsUzbekistan83II Prize
Olesya ZaremboUnder 10 yearsRussia83II Prize
Diana Gulam Sakhi10-12Russia82II Prize
Gulmairam AidossovaFrom 25 yearsKazakhstan81II Prize
Edgar Nersisyan13-15 yearsArmenia80II Prize
Group 'Funny Radio'10-12 yearsCzech Republic80II Prize
Abrey Pereira10-12 yearsPortugal80II Prize
Duet 'Home'16-19 yearsBrazil80II Prize
Ananda Arafano Antares10-12 yearsIndonesia80II Prize
Le Hoang Bao Duy10-12 years oldViet Nam80II Prize
Ayapbek Albina16-19 yearsKazakhstan79III Prize
Yefrasinnia Viarouka20-25 years79III Prize
ensemble of guitarists "Fiesta"10-12 yearsРеспублика Беларусь79III Prize
Raiymkul Alina10-12 yearsKazakhstan79III Prize
Zofia Wawrzyniak10-12 yearsPoland78III Prize
REBEKA KRIVADEUnder 10 yearsLATVIA78III Prize
Robertas ValutisUnder 10 yearsLithuania78III Prize
Matrashilova Viktoria16-19 yearsBelarus78III Prize
Aris Harutyunyan10-12 yearsArmenia77III Prize
Vanesa VasiļevskaUnder 10 yearsLatvija77III Prize
Mikhail Kuchiyash10-12 yearsBelarus77III Prize
Khadija Balabayova10-12 yearsAzerbaijan77III Prize
Anna Gabriela Kuzmova13-15 yearsLatvia77III Prize
Marta LoginaUnder 10 yearsRussia77III Prize
Daniya Baimenova6-8 yearsKazakhstan77III Prize
Nepeypivo Katerina10-12 yearsUkraine76III Prize
Mammadli Ali10-12 yearsAzerbaijan76III Prize
Vasilyuk Ivan13-15 yearsUkraine76III Prize
Ugne Cesnaite13-15 yearsLithuania76III Prize
Ensemble of guitarists of the Istra children's music school.MixedRussia76III Prize
Ensemble 'Sideroad'20-25 yearsAustralia75III Prize
Duet 'No way'MixedSerbia75III Prize
Nigar Mustafaeva10-12 yearsAzerbaijan75III Prize
Katrė DanielėUnder 10 yearsLithuania74III Prize
Mikhail Kireev & Lina Khabush10-12 yearsRussia74III Prize
Varvara ArsenyUnder 10 yearsRussia74III Prize
Justyna Meskunec16-19 yearsLithuania74III Prize
Duet 'Singles'13-15 yearsChina73III Prize
Anna Chuba10-12 yearsRussia73III Prize
Maude ShermanUp to 10 yearsUSA71III Prize
Group 'Ease'10-12 yearsCyprus70III Prize
Ensemble 'United'20-25 yearsUganda70III Prize
Sergeeva Polina13-15 yearsRussia69Diploma
Davyd IvanenkovUnder 10 yearsUkraine69Diploma
Duet 'Weather'20-25 yearsPonald69Diploma
Trio "Cyp&Rus"13-15 yearsCyprus69Diploma
Erman Anuarbek10-12 yearsKazakhstan69Diploma
Khalafov MustafaUp to 10 yearsAzerbaijan69Diploma
Golovina Milena10-12 yearsRussia69Diploma
Yan-Yakov Yanchev Todorov13-15 yearsBulgaria69Diploma
Tkachuk Marian Maksymovych10-12 yearsUkraine68Diploma
TRIO PIANO - PETQ ATANASOVA, EMA BURLAKOVA AND YUMER MUSTAFA10-12 yearsBulgaria68Diploma
Lazitski Daniil10-12 yearsРеспублика Беларусь68Diploma
TRIO PIANO - PETQ ATANASOVA, EMABURLAKOVA AND YUMER MUSTAFA10-12 yearsBulgaria68Diploma
PIANO DUO- PETQ ATANASOVA AND EMA BURLAKOVA10-12 yearsBulgaria68Diploma
Quliyev Qabil10-12 yearsAzerbaijan68Diploma
Vaganov Dmitrii13-15 yearsRussia68Diploma
Husainova Charos16-19 yearsUzbekistan68Diploma
Gajili FidanUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan68Diploma
NURMATOVA MUSLIMA10-12 yearsUzbekistan68Diploma
Ugnė Klizaitė10-12 yearsLithuania68Diploma
Kseniia Spiridonova13-15 yearsRussia68Diploma
Adele PauliukonyteUnder 10 yearsLithuania68Diploma
Martyna Petraskaite13-15 yearsLithuania68Diploma
Medeea Demcea13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova68Diploma
Alim Martinez Botashev16-19 yearsSpain67Diploma
Maryam Hasanli10-12 yearsAzerbaijan67Diploma
Piano duet "Mikhail Kuchiyash and Arina Brenko"10-12 yearsBelarus67Diploma
Austėja Dereškevičiūtė16-19 yearsLithuania67Diploma
Allahverdiyeva ZahraUnder 10 yearsAzerbaijan67Diploma
Maria Ogai13-15 yearsKazakhstan66Diploma
Makarevich Evgeny13-15 yearsBelarus66Diploma
Rugilė Gurklytė10-12 yearsLithuania66Diploma
Group 'Relax'20-25 yearsCzech Republic65Diploma
Arina Branko10-12 yearsBelarus65Diploma
Ensemble 'Natur'10-12 yearsAustria64Diploma
Polina ChiriacUp to 10 yearsRepublic of Moldova63Diploma
Zahra Baghirzade10-12 years63Diploma
Franc Žagar10-12 yearsSlovenia60Diploma
The RestlessUp to 10 yearsUkraine60Diploma
Group 'Keyframe'10-12 yearsCyprus59Diploma

Choreography

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Duet 'La résistance'Up to 10 years oldFrance99I Prize
Duet 'Hide'15-17 years oldNorway99I Prize
Tkachuk EkaterinaFrom 25 yearsRussia99I Prize
Choreographic ensemble "ALESYA"16-19 yearsBelarus98I Prize
Duet 'Love in French'10-12 years oldMalta98I Prize
MODERNAUS ŠOKIO STUDIJA ,,NIUANSAS", Mažeikių choreogrefijos mokykla10-12 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Group 'Bright Star'20-25 years oldIreland97I Prize
Ensemble 'Searching'10-12 years oldSpain97I Prize
Carolina Moisseev16-19 yearsSpain97I Prize
AKKANAT SMAGULOVA20-25 yearsKAZAKHSTAN97I Prize
Dance Group "Assol"MixedRussia96I Prize
Dance Group "Assol"16-19Russia96I Prize
Ensemble 'Friends'10-12 years oldPortugal95I Prize
Group 'Starry Skies'Younger than 10 years oldUSA95I Prize
MODERNAUS ŠOKIO STUDIJA ,,NIUANSAS", Mažeikių choreogrefijos mokykla10-12 yearsLithuania95I Prize
NAVIGATOR DANCE STUDIO13-15 yearsBelarus95I Prize
Divertissement16-19 years oldUkraine95I Prize
Zinoveva Lyubov20-25 yearsRussia94I Prize
Mery NovotnýOlder than 25 years oldCzech Republic94I Prize
KALINON'KA13-15 yearsUkraine94I Prize
Akkanat Smagulova20-25 yearsKazakhstan93I Prize
Gendis Ayuningtyasti Cundamani13-15 years oldIndonesia92I Prize
Zinoveva Lyubov and Klementyeva Arina20-25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Ensemble 'Light'10-12 years oldArgentina91I Prize
Nelli Tsomaia10-12 yearsGeorgia91I Prize
CHIN JUN YAN ABRAM / CHIN JING XUAN SELINA / DARREN YONG JIN XIANG / JONAS YONG TZE CHAU / NATALIE SIA TZE XUEN / SAMUEL SIA WEI MING / HIEW QIAO YUAN13-15 years oldMalaysia91I Prize
Zhest20-25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Duet 'Stylish'MixedPortugal90I Prize
Group 'Love'10-12 years oldPeru90I Prize
ansemble narodnogo tanca "Krynichka" name of dance "Pavanka"13-15 yearsRepublic of Belarus90I Prize
Confetti10-12 yearsMoldova90I Prize
Dance Group "Assol"10-12 yearsRussia90I Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupBelgium90I Prize
ANNEMARIE LUTSCH13-15 yearsRomania90I Prize
DAVIS YONG JIN YIH / DEXTER YONG JIN LUN / DARREN YONG JIN XIANGMixed ages groupMalaysia90I Prize
CHEN YI JINYounger than 10 years oldChina90I Prize
Miss Jiratchaya Cheamcharoen10-12 yearsThailand89II Prize
Martinette13-15 yearsRussia89II Prize
CHIN JUN YAN ABRAM / CHIN JING XUAN SELINA13-15 years oldMalaysia89II Prize
Duet 'Silence'Up to 10 years oldUK88II Prize
MODERNAUS ŠOKIO STUDIJA ,,NIUANSAS", Mažeikių choreografijos mokykla16-19 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Miss Alicja KramarczykUnder 10 yearsThailand88II Prize
Kamila Svoboda10-12 years oldCzech Republic87II Prize
Miss Kaewtip Kaewtanong10-12 yearsThailand87II Prize
Miss Kawindarin Patana-usahakidUnder 10 yearsThailand87II Prize
ConfettiMixedMoldova87II Prize
Little Stars10-12 yearsBelgium87II Prize
Silver Swansfrom 25 yearsBelgium87II Prize
"DanceMix"10-12 yearsBelarus87II Prize
TapCrewMixed ages groupBelgium87II Prize
The show ballet "MO DANCE O"10-12 yearsRussia86II Prize
Leoncia OgliznevaYounger than 10 years oldRussia86II Prize
KonfettiMixed ages groupUzbekistan86II Prize
ISABELLE SOLIBUN / JIN LUN DEXTER YONG / JIN XIANG DARREN YONG / JIN YIH DAVIS YONG / JING XUAN SELINA CHIN / JUN YAN ABRAM CHIN / KEN YUNG SAMUEL SOO / QIAN YI EDVINA WONGMixed ages groupMalaysia86II Prize
Gargzdai culture centre children dance studio TREPSIUKAS13-15 yearsLithuania85II Prize
Ansambel TerekMixedEstonia85II Prize
Dance school for children "Svetliachok"Up to 10 yearsRussia85II Prize
ansemble narodnogo tanca "Krynichka" name of dance "Zhabka"MixedRepublic of Belarus85II Prize
Miss Rain HerweynenUnder 10 yearsThailand85II Prize
Miss Natthaya PhanuwatsukUnder 10 yearsThailand85II Prize
Miss Taramas TuksinvarajanUnder 10 yearsThailand85II Prize
Miss Phurita Samleeratch / Miss Phunida SamleeratchUp to 10 yearsThailand85II Prize
Abdullayeva MilanaUp to 10 yearsRussia85II Prize
Juniors Cie13-15 yearsBelgium85II Prize
Народный хореографический ансамбль "Серебряный остров"13-15 years oldRussia85II Prize
Choreographic studio «Arabesque»Mixed ages groupRussia85II Prize
Sanggar Tari Syofyani Junior Jakarta13-15 years oldIndonesia85II Prize
Dance studio LOKYSTA10-12 years oldLITHUANIA85II Prize
Gargzdai culture centre children dance studio TREPSIUKASUp to 10 yearsLithuania84II Prize
Ensemble 'Lovely'13-15 years oldMorocco84II Prize
Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” . Children's dance "From the Frozen” ("Z Krainy Lodu")Younger than 10 years oldPoland84II Prize
Sehriyo10-12 yearsUzbekistan83II Prize
Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” . Children's dance "Bells” ("Dzwoneczki")Younger than 10 years oldPoland83II Prize
Belarusian children's dance ensemble "Padlaski Wianok" "AB-BA" Association10-12 years oldBialystok Poland83II Prize
Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” . Dance composition "Spring” ("Wiosenna")Mixed ages groupPoland82II Prize
Samanta Kang16-19 yearsLatvia82II Prize
Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” . Dance "Morning” ("Poranek")13-15 yearsPoland82II Prize
Klasa IV M10-12 years oldPoland82II Prize
Lazurnaya volnaMixed ages groupRussia82II Prize
Miss Kantisa PruksarnukulUnder 10 yearsThailand81II Prize
Miss Kanticha PruksarnukulUnder 10 yearsThailand81II Prize
Miss Viranda PanyavachiraUnder 10 yearsThailand81II Prize
ConfettiMixedMoldova81II Prize
Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” . Children's dance-game "Bird Yard" ("Ptasie podwórko")Younger than 10 years oldPoland81II Prize
Belarusian children's dance ensemble "Padlaski Wianok" "AB-BA" AssociationMixed ages groupBialystok Poland81II Prize
Marija Kuhar10-12 yearsSlovenia80II Prize
Duet 'Cold'10-12 yearsUSA80II Prize
Ensemble 'Years'16-19 yearsScotland80II Prize
Miss Natnijcha PhanuwatsukUnder 10 yearsThailand80II Prize
Anastasija KabanovaUp to 10 yearsLatvia80II Prize
DEJU STUDIJA 27MixedLatvia80II Prize
Dance group MAINYTINIS36-55 years oldLITHUANIA80II Prize
ISABELLE SOLIBUN13-15 years oldMalaysia80II Prize
Klasa IV M13-15 years oldPoland78III Prize
Dance school “Plastilin”Younger than 10 years oldRussia78III Prize
Velhina Kseniya13-15 yearsBelarus77III Prize
WEI CHENG JOSHUA LO10-12 years oldMalaysia77III Prize
KEN YUNG SAMUEL SOO13-15 years oldMalaysia77III Prize
Dance school “Plastilin”Younger than 10 years oldRussia76III Prize
Group 'Mind's Ocean'20-25 yearsthe Netherland75III Prize
Duet 'Hills'Mixedthe Philippines75III Prize
Maja Lončar13-15 yearsSlovenia73III Prize
Belarusian children's dance ensemble "Padlaski Wianok" "AB-BA" AssociationYounger than 10 years oldBialystok Poland72III Prize
Duet 'Mermainds'10-12 yearsDenmark70III Prize
Ensemble 'Speechless'20-25 yearsMalaysia70III Prize
Group 'Get Lost'20-25 yearsNigeria69Diploma
Ensemble 'Hands up'20-25 yearsDenmark65Diploma
Kamil Adanır10-12 yearsTurkey64Diploma
Group 'Lightning'10-12 yearsTogo55Diploma

Artists and designers

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Mariacarla Boscono15-17 years oldItaly100Grand Prize
Joelle SiwaUp to 10 years oldScotland99I Prize
Joanna Krupa10-12 years oldPoland98I Prize
Lauren Godwin20-25 years oldCanada97I Prize
Bryana Holly10-12 years oldUSA97I Prize
Ivana Hyde10-12 years oldThe Netherlands95I Prize
Maxence DanetYounger than 10 years oldFrance95I Prize
Nicola CavanisOlder than 25 years oldGermany94I Prize
Budovskikh YekaterinaFrom 25 years94I Prize
Abell young johakartono16-19 yearsIndonesia94I Prize
Oksana Bozhko36-55 yearsRussia94I Prize
Khrystyna Faryliuk20-25 yearsUkraine93I Prize
Khinich VolhaFrom 25 yearsPolska93I Prize
Rean StellaFrom 25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Alina Imerzhan13-15 yearsKazakhstan93I Prize
Sofia Shkolnyk10-12 yearsUkraine93I Prize
MARIIA OTKYDACH13-15 yearsUKRAINE93I Prize
Pădure Jasmina, Marciuc Laurențiu, Bacalu Adrian, Popa Ion, Iurii Ion, Garpaniuc Felicia, Bacalu Adriana, Șoltoianu Cleopatra, Fuior Cornel, Fuior Daniel, Șendrea Ion, Beleac Maria, Ursachi Veaceslav, Vasilciuc Ana, Bobu Mihaela13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova92I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine92I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine92I Prize
Katsiaryna ParukavaFrom 25 yearsBelarus92I Prize
Savankina LarissaMixedKasachstan92I Prize
Viktorya Burykina36-55 yearsBelarus92I Prize
Alexandra SerebrovaFrom 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Rean SteññaFrom 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Tatyana KosinskayaFrom 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Alexandra Gorbuli16-19 yearsMoldova91I Prize
Yan Mialnitski36-55 years oldBelarus91I Prize
Fernanda D'avilaMixedBrazil90I Prize
Oleh HarkusFrom 25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Taissiya TeperikovaFrom 25 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Andrey DolenkoFrom 56 years oldRussia90I Prize
studia mody "Shpilka"13-15 yearsRepublic of Belarus89II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Albastova LuizaFrom 25 yearsRussia89II Prize
Avneet KaurUp to 10 years oldIndia88II Prize
Zana TurianskajaFrom 25 yearsSpain88II Prize
MUNTEANU IONELA, MELNICIUC LĂCRĂMIOARA, MAXIMCIUC VLADA, CĂTRINESCU MIHAELA, PĂDURE VITALINA, GRACEVA GABRIELA, PĂDURE JASMINA, MARCIUC LAURENȚIU, URSACHI VEACESLAV, GARPANIUC FELICIA, MELNICIUC VICTOR, ZAMĂ MARIN13-15 yearsRepublic of Moldova88II Prize
Zana TurianskajaFrom 25 yearsSpain88II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine88II Prize
Lucas Mofid10-12 years oldUSA87II Prize
Roberts Broks10-12 yearsLATVIJA87II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine87II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine87II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine87II Prize
MATENYAZOV SERIKFrom 25 yearsKAZAKHSTAN86II Prize
Anna Minakova16-19 yearsBelarus86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine86II Prize
Alexander Dallas13-15 years oldGermany84II Prize
Elena BondinaFrom 25 yearsMoldova83II Prize
Natalia KhlivnenkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine83II Prize
Lana-art (Svetlana Romashkan)36-55 years oldBelarus83II Prize
Irina HvalinaFrom 25 yearsRussia82II Prize
Regina KaravayevaFrom 25 yearsKazakhstan81II Prize
Galina PurtovaFrom 25 yearsRussia81II Prize
IRINA KNYAZEVSKAYAFrom 56 years oldRussia81II Prize
Teatr mody " Novyy vzglyad", designers: Ivashina & Sementsova16-19 yearsBelarus80II Prize
Jasmine Chiquito10-12 yearsItaly80II Prize
Taylor Lashae10-12 yearsFrance80II Prize
Sandra Kubicka16-19 yearsPoland80II Prize
Oresta KinashFrom 25 yearsUkraine80II Prize
Svetlana Kargina26-35 years oldRussia80II Prize
OL'SVOL'DFrom 25 yearsUKRAINE77III Prize
OL'SVOL'DFrom 25 yearsUKRAINE75III Prize
Geneva Ayala20-25 yearsSpain75III Prize
Caitriona BalfeMixedIreland75III Prize
Ash Stymest13-15 yearsUK73III Prize
Laurent Marchand10-12 yearsFrance70III Prize
Suki Waterhouse20-25 yearsScotland70III Prize
Hannah Ferguson10-12 yearsUSA69Diploma
Kelsey Merritt20-25 yearsThe Philippines69Diploma
Burak Celik20-25 yearsTurkey65Diploma
Rose Bertram10-12 yearsBelgium64Diploma

Original Genre

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Ensemble 'Weekend'10-12 yearsMalaysia99I Prize
BreatheLoveMixedUkraine98I Prize
Giovanni Gaole20-25 yearsItaly98I Prize
Obraztsovaya tsirkovaya studiya "SUN RAY" 13-15 yearsBelarus98I Prize
Bryce FoxUp to 10 yearsUSA97I Prize
Et Cetera...Younger than 10 years oldGeorgia96I Prize
Abay AcarUnder 10 yearsTurkey95I Prize
Ensemble 'Rooftop'10-12 yearsPuerto Rico95I Prize
Caroline DeislerUnder 10 yearsGermany95I Prize
JONAS YONG TZE CHAU13-15 years oldMalaysia93I Prize
Ensemble 'Empty'Under 10 yearsChile90I Prize
EDVINA WONG QIAN YI13-15 years oldMalaysia90I Prize
Et Cetera...Younger than 10 years oldGeorgia90I Prize
Nikol Andreeva13-15 years oldBulgaria90II Prize
Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira13-15 yearsPortugal85II Prize
Yasminabonu OlimjonovaYounger than 10 years oldUzbekistan85II Prize
Pavel Pavlov, Valentin Nikolov 10-12 yearsBulgaria84II Prize
Duet 'Duckling'10-12 yearsSweden81II Prize
Ensemble 'In Touch'16-19 yearsSweden80II Prize
Group 'Pearls'Under 10 yearsIceland80II Prize
Ensemble 'Need me'10-12 yearsSwitzerland79III Prize
Duet 'Grey'Under 10 yearsSweden75III Prize
Illias AçıkUnder 10 yearsTurkey75III Prize
Group 'Little Babies'16-19 yearsChile73III Prize
Group 'Eventide'Under 10 yearsIceland73III Prize
Ensemble 'Boys'Under 10 yearsNigeria70III Prize
Group 'Chill'13-15 yearsIceland69Diploma
Duet 'Thirsty'10-12 yearsPeru65Diploma
Group 'Milka'Under 10 yearsIceland64Diploma
Group 'Good Life'MixedNigeria61Diploma

Share your result!