Results of Talents of Europe (Applications of 2021)

Rewards

100 pointsGrand Prixfree participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
99 points50% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
95-98 points25% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
90-94 points15% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
80-89 points5% discount on participation with accommodation in any of the competitions organized by Fiestalonia


Jury

Vocal II – final Round

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Group 'Reckless'Younger than 10 years oldKorea99I Prize
Ensemble 'Timeless'16-19 yearsJapan99I Prize
Duet 'She-ra'16-19 yearsUSA97I Prize
Ensemble 'Worlds'10-12 yearsKorea97I Prize
Group 'Pretty Midd'13-15 yearsMalaysia95I Prize
Melania Dushchak13-15 yearsUkraine94I Prize
HOWARD TAN10-12 yearsINDONESIA92I Prize
Bryana Holingher13-15 yearsRomania92I Prize
Albina Holenach16-19 yearsUkraine91I Prize
BOŽENA ČENKOFrom 25 yearsLithuania91I Prize
Margarita Chernova13-15 yearsBelarus91I Prize
Morietnez Azra Mashuri16-19 yearsIndonesia91I Prize
Iris16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
EDILĖ DAUBARAITĖ (11 years)10-12 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Group 'Berries'Younger than 10 years oldthe Philippines90I Prize
MONIKA NOWAK20-25 yearsPoland90I Prize
Hermione Lau KanasookYounger than 10 years oldThailand90I Prize
Eliana Cristina Pislariu Ranghilof16-19 yearsRomania90I Prize
Aleksei Berikyan16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
JONAS NARUTAVIČIUS 9 YEARSYounger than 10 years oldLITHUANIA89II Prize
Morietnez Azra Mashuri16-19 yearsIndonesia89II Prize
Aigerim Toktybayeva16-19 yearsKazakhstan89II Prize
Duet "Black in White'10-12 yearsChina89II Prize
Svitlana KovalenkoOver 25 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Sofia Korobkova13-15 yearsRussia89II Prize
"DOLPHIN Ufa" VoiceStudioUfaMixedRussia89II Prize
ZEMLIANNIKOVA OLESIAUnder 10 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Matuk ValeryaUnder 10 yearsBelarus88II Prize
Subanbaeva Alina10-12 yearsKyrgyzstan88II Prize
Kozlova Elizaveta13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
Maria Vasilievna Partispanyan13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
Paula SeymushkinaUnder 10 yearsLatvia88II Prize
Ensemble 'Guess'16-19 yearsItaly88II Prize
Kvarta DaryaOver 25 yearsRussia88II Prize
Hermione Lau KanasookYounger than 10 years oldThailand87II Prize
Katelyn WallYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijan87II Prize
Alina Galatonova13-15 yearsMoldova87II Prize
KNIPAS UN KNAUKI the youngest group ApodziniUnder 10 yearsLatvia87II Prize
Maria Kozmova20-25 yearsSlovakia87II Prize
Vocal group of Ukrainian song "Cheremshina"MixedUkraine87II Prize
Tarzyan RubinaUnder 10 yearsArmenia87II Prize
Duet 'Also'13-15 yearsGermany87II Prize
Margarita Karabchuk13-15 yearsRussia and UAE86II Prize
Group 'Afternoon Jam'13-15 yearsPortugal86II Prize
Ansamblul Folcloric "Țărăncuța"10-12 yearsRepublica Moldova86II Prize
Sulhdost Laili13-15 yearsUkraine85II Prize
Marianna AbrosimovaOver 25 yearsRussia85II Prize
Duet 'Palms'Under 10 yearsGreece85II Prize
KNIPAS UN KNAUKI the oldest group Cirulisi16-19 yearsLatvia84II Prize
Ensemble 'Bulldog'MixedScotland84II Prize
Group 'Jewly'20-25 yearsChile83II Prize
ZEMLIANNIKOVA OLESIAUnder 10 yearsUkraine83II Prize
Florence KincaidUnder 10 yearsUSA82II Prize
Hovhannisyan Sarra13-15 yearsBelarus81II Prize
Group 'Midday'13-15 yearsPeru81II Prize
PARKHOMENKO SOFIIA13-15 yearsUKRAINE80II Prize
Maria Gurina13-15 yearsBelarus80II Prize
Babich Sofia20-25 yearsUkraine79III Prize
Margarita Karabchuk13-15 yearsRussia and UAE79III Prize
Angelina KhachaturianUnder 10 yearsRussia79III Prize
Kristina HirvonenUnder 10 yearsFinland78III Prize
Martha StepanovaUnder 10 yearsFinland78III Prize
Elizaveta16-19 yearsMoldova77III Prize
Ensemble 'Sin le Paris'16-19 yearsFrance75III Prize
Group 'Bedtime'10-12 yearsSweden70III Prize
Duet 'Minutes'Younger than 10 years oldPortugal70III Prize
Ensemble 'Mable'Younger than 10 years oldCanada69Diploma
Group 'Midnight'Under 10 yearsMorocco64Diploma
Duet 'Moments'13-15 yearsSwitzerland60Diploma
Duet 'Words'Under 10 yearsSpain56Diploma

Choreography II – final Round

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Ensemble 'Sleep'10-12 yearsBelgium99I Prize
Ensemble 'Bread'16-19 yearsKorea99I Prize
Duet 'Glance'13-15 years oldNorway97I Prize
Group 'the Armor Girls'MixedJapan97I Prize
Nika JanssensUp to 10 yearsBelgium95I Prize
Lautaru Butaru Sofia10-12 yearsRomania95I Prize
Alisa OstashovaUp to 10 years oldRussia94I Prize
Tkachuk EkaterinaFrom 25 yearsRussia92I Prize
Duet 'Wish'13-15 years oldScotland90I Prize
Duet 'Glass'10-12 yearsJapan89II Prize
The exemplary dance ensemble "Siyanie"16-19 years oldRussia88II Prize
Ensemble 'Fashion'10-12 years oldMexico87II Prize
Ensemble 'Wish'13-15 years oldThe Netherlands84II Prize
Duet 'Mouse'20-25 yearsChina84II Prize
Ensemble 'Dream'10-12 years oldBelgium83II Prize
Group 'Birds'10-12 years oldLithuania81II Prize
Duet 'Desire'10-12 years oldUK80II Prize
AmadeiUnder 10 years oldKazakhstan78III Prize
Ensemble 'Look in the eyes'13-15 years oldUSA76III Prize
Group 'Black Mirror'20-25 years oldLatvia74III Prize
Peter MaesUp to 10 years oldBelgium71III Prize
Duet 'Quit'From 25 years oldArgentina70III Prize
Ensemble 'Typical'From 25 years oldSwitzerland70III Prize
Vincent Rottiers13-15 years oldFrance66Diploma
Group 'Direction'16-19 yearsUK59Diploma

Instrumentalists II – final Round

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Mari VardanyanUp to 10 yearsArmenia100Grand Prize
Cansu Sara TAKMAZ10-12 yearsTURKEY100Grand Prize
Aliullina Samira13-15 years oldRussia99I Prize
Əliabbas Musayev13-15 yearsAzərbaycan99I Prize
Arseniy LinevUnder 10 yearsRussia99I Prize
Sezin Ege KABAKLI13-15 years oldTurkey98I Prize
Jiaqi Yuan20-25 yearsChina98I Prize
Emilija Lokcionkinaitė16-19 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Małgorzata Kubów13-15 yearsPoland98I Prize
Marta Kubów13-15 yearsPoland98I Prize
Narine ValesyanUp to 10 yearsArmenia98I Prize
Sergey Fateyev16-19 years oldKazakhstan98I Prize
Shugaleeva JeanneUnder 10 years oldRussia98I Prize
Ulkar Mammadova16-19 years oldAzerbaijan98I Prize
MUNTEAN ANTONIA BIANCA10-12 yearsROMANIA98I Prize
Maja Markowska16-19 yearsPoland98I Prize
Ravi KhismatullinOver 25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Elizaveta PEROVAUnder 10 yearsRussia98I Prize
Bondarenko Elena16-19 years oldBelarus97I Prize
Gayane Davtyan13-15 years oldArmenia97I Prize
Parol/Pisera Duo20-25 years oldPoland97I Prize
Mariia Demchenko13-15 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Harmath KornéliaUnder 10 years oldHungary97I Prize
Csalamádé Ensemble16-19 yearsHungary97I Prize
Shahin Ákos Wadi16-19 yearsHungary97I Prize
Leonard de Nysschen16-19 yearsSouth Africa97I Prize
Nga Naat Anna Vienna Hofrom 25 yearsHong Kong97I Prize
Mihaela ManciuMixed ages groupRomânia97I Prize
Alexandr Candja10-12 yearsMoldova96I Prize
Sofi DarbinyanUnder 10 yearsArmenia96I Prize
Parkhomenko Daria16-19 yearsBelarus95I Prize
Dobriborsh Bogdan13-15 years oldMoldova95I Prize
Karimov Ahror16-19 years oldUzbekistan95I Prize
Maulana malik ibrahimfrom 25 yearsIndonesia95I Prize
Larisa Dotsenko, Marina UsanovaFrom 25 yearsBelarus95I Prize
Kalashnikova Ekaterina10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
The string ensemble of Children's music school №2 (Vinnytsia, Ukraine)MixedUkraine95I Prize
Anni Hiiemets10-12 yearsEstonia95I Prize
Maria Walkiewicz13-15 yearsPoland95I Prize
Arzu Bedelzade16-19 yearsTurkey95I Prize
Lelle Maróti16-19 yearsHungary95I Prize
Chun Ting, LAMfrom 25 yearsHong Kong95I Prize
Mihaela Manciu & Mircea OanesMixed ages groupRomânia95I Prize
Rîbalca Aanastasia16-19 years oldMoldova94I Prize
Renaissance13-15 years oldArmenia93I Prize
Ansamblul de Instruments Aerofone "Trompeta Argintie"13-15 yearsRepublica Moldova93I Prize
Darius Dominique13-15 years oldMoldova93I Prize
Sobirjonov Suxrob13-15 years oldUzbekistan93I Prize
Ikromjonova Farangiz16-19 years oldUzbekistan93I Prize
Ozodbekova Zilola16-19 years oldUzbekistan93I Prize
Minimal Groove BandFrom 25 years oldBelarus93I Prize
Anastasia Minakova13-15 yearsBelarus93I Prize
Nicole Kulikova16-19 yearsRussia93I Prize
Mikhaleva VitaUp to 10 yearsRussia93I Prize
Ensemble "Sozvuchie" 1. Bezruchenko Darya,2. Hlavinskaya Viktoria, 3. Deutsch Miriam, 4. Zhigulich Miroslava, 5. Khatenchik Eva (11-15 years old)MixedBelarus93I Prize
Kseniia Demchenko20-25 years oldUkraine93I Prize
Diana KartashovaUp to 10 years oldUkraine93I Prize
Szabo Brigitte13-15 yearsRomânia93I Prize
Smolina Elizaveta (violin-1), Arhipova Taisia (violin-2), Sushkov Andrey (viola), Chernichenko David (cello)MixedRussia92I Prize
Buga Marian13-15 yearsRepublica Moldova92I Prize
Kobuljonov Abdulaziz13-15 years oldUzbekistan92I Prize
Ozodbekova Zilola16-19 years oldUzbekistan92I Prize
Anastasiia Sorokina10-12 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Red Birds10-12 yearsRomânia92I Prize
CRIVCIANSCHI Alexei16-19 yearsMoldova90I Prize
Guzun MateiUnder 10 years oldMoldova90I Prize
Rashidova Mubinahon16-19 years oldUzbekistan90I Prize
Rashad Javadov16-19 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Alexander Trenikhin13-15 yearsRussia90I Prize
Robert Melikyan10-12 years oldUnited States90I Prize
Borinishi Dany10-12 years oldMoldova90I Prize
Borinji Levi10-12 years oldMoldova90I Prize
Groza Livia13-15 years oldMoldova90I Prize
Mogut Alexandra Elena10-12 yearsRomânia90I Prize
Kope Karla10-12 yearsRomânia90I Prize
Heti Kaibald10-12 yearsEstonia90I Prize
Paarl Gymnasium Trio16-19 yearsSouth africa90I Prize
Hermione Lau KanasookYounger than 10 years oldThailand90I Prize
Jazz Trio "Chips"Up to 10 years oldRussia88II Prize
Abdurashidova Dildora13-15 years oldUzbekistan88II Prize
Simona JefimenkaiteYounger than 10 years oldLithunia88II Prize
Shevchenko Semion10-12 years oldKazakhstan88II Prize
Nikita Grishkevich10-12 years oldBelarus88II Prize
Samira Bakaeva10-12 years olduzbekistan87II Prize
Trio "Capriccio" Natalia Alexandrovna Prudnikova, Tatiana Mikhailovna Barilo, Valentina Vyacheslavovna MatsuraFrom 25 years oldRussia86II Prize
Miss- KvintetFrom 25 years oldRussia85II Prize
Hermione Lau KanasookYounger than 10 years oldThailand85II Prize
Lin Yinghao20-25 yearsChina85II Prize
Piatrova Ulliana10-12 yearsRepublic of Belarus84II Prize
Kristina Trofimova16-19 yearsRussia84II Prize
Chernichenko David20-25 years oldRussia83II Prize
Asher Libman10-12 yearsLithuania75III Prize
Nadezhda Vakulina13-15 yearsRussia74III Prize
Agnes Vakulina16-19 yearsRussia74III Prize
Rugile AdamavichyuteUp to 10 yearsLithuania71III Prize
August Jyrinskaite10-12 years oldLithuania71III Prize
Volodymyr Zakharov13-15 years oldUkraine71III Prize
Nadezhda Gennadyevna Vakulina13-15 yearsRussia69Diploma
Nikita Burko10-12 years oldBelarus68Diploma
Victoria Gotsulenko10-12 years oldUkraine67Diploma
Pak Mariya10-12 years oldKazakhstan66Diploma
Turusheva AnastasiaUnder 10 yearsRussia66Diploma

Original Genre II – final Round

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Group 'Stoppit'16-19 years oldUSA99I Prize
James NaismithFrom 25 years oldCanada98I Prize
Ensemble 'Hot spot'16-19 years oldFrance95I Prize
Duet 'Spotlight'16-19 years oldPoland95I Prize
BOIKO YULIIA (CHILDREN'S MUSICAL THEATER "DON DIEZ"), Kharkiv, Ukraine.16-19 летUkraine93I Prize
Group 'Colors'13-15 years oldSpain90I Prize
Mustafina Anna16-19 yearsUzbekistan90I Prize
Markaris Ekaterina, Kolesnik KseniaСмешаннаяRussia89II Prize
Milla Silva13-15 years oldPortugal89II Prize
Duet 'Levatate'13-15 yearsSpain88II Prize
Group 'Caramel Apple'13-15 years oldLithuania85II Prize
Ensemble 'Shadow'16-19 years oldSerbia83II Prize
Duet 'Inside out'MixedMalta80II Prize
Marko Mlinar10-12 yearsSlovenia76III Prize
Group 'Vision'From 25 yearsTurkey73III Prize
Hanna Dvořák10-12 yearsCzech Republic70III Prize
Ensemble 'Rivera'from 25 yearsSpain70III Prize
Duet 'Clone'13-15 years oldLatvia68Diploma
Group 'Candies'16-19 yearsLithuania66Diploma