Results of Online Wave (Applications 2020)

Rewards

100 pointsGrand Prixfree participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2021 (02.05-07.05) and cash prize 500€
98-99 points50% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2021 (02.05-07.05)
95-97 points25% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2021 (02.05-07.05)
90-94 points15% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2021 (02.05-07.05)
80-89 points5% discount on participation with accommodation in any of the competitions organized by Fiestalonia


Jury

Vocal

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Rodnichok-ExpromtMixedRussia99I Prize
Bianca Fazio20-25 yearsItaly99I Prize
Mausy Shabani10-12 years oldRussian99I Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Mazā prinča planētas"16-19 years oldLatvia99I Prize
Governor choir " Utro"MixedRussia99I Prize
Aleksandra Balenko20-25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Mousey Shabani10-12 years oldRussia98I Prize
Mikhail Andreyevich Lovyagin soloist16-19 years oldRussia98I Prize
Isla Wilson10-12 years oldScotland98I Prize
Chernotalova Anna13-15 years oldRussia97I Prize
Kolyada Ulyana10-12 years oldRussia97I Prize
Ava Wilson13-15 years oldCanada97I Prize
BAZHENA NASARZHEUSKAYA10-12 years oldBelarus97I Prize
Sara Talberga13-15 years oldLatvia96I Prize
Alicia Pétina Leon13-15 years oldSpain96I Prize
choir "Nošu planētas"16-19 years oldLatvia96I Prize
Alfred Wilson13-15 years oldAustralia96I Prize
Daniela Mbas10-12 yearsPoland96I Prize
Group "Cruise" Natalia Levina and Nikita Danilov (Rybinsk, drama theatre)From 25 years old.Russia96I Prize
Isaeva Elizabeth16-19 years oldRussia96I Prize
Folk Song Ensemble "Sadko", Burenkova Irina Andreyevna16-19 years oldRussia96I Prize
Krasnoyarsk Children's Choir" exemplary ensemble13-15 years oldRussia96I Prize
Charly Autry16-19 years oldFrance95I Prize
Anastasia Smorodinova10-12 years oldRussia95I Prize
Dmitry Pikutsky16-19 years oldRussian Federation95I Prize
Bukharava Angelina13-15 years oldRussia95I Prize
Belova OksanaFrom 25 years old.Russia95I Prize
Josefina Rincón Cuencasince 25 yearsEspaña94I Prize
Vocal Ensemble "Cita planēta"10-12 years oldLatvia94I Prize
Pechenevska Bohdana16-19 years oldUkraine94I Prize
Ingrid SignitUp to 10 years.Denmark94I Prize
Sagynysh Abylkaiyr20-25 years oldKazakhstan94I Prize
Vasilisa Goncharova10-12 years oldRussia93I Prize
Vasilisa Goncharova10-12 years oldRussia93I Prize
Pablo Garzia13-15 years oldSpain93I Prize
Clairine Jeannet16-19 years oldIndonesia93I Prize
Logan Henderson10-12 years oldUSA92I Prize
IOSIF MARIA SARA9-11 years oldROMANIA92I Prize
Assylan Amangeldiyev16-19 years oldKazakhstan92I Prize
Nikolaeva Alexandra20-25 years oldRussia92I Prize
Derkachew Daniil10-12 years oldRussia92I Prize
SHUMEIKO MARIIA10-12 years oldMoldova92I Prize
Amélie Matthews10-12 yearsAustralia92I Prize
Natalia Gal10-12 years oldPolska92I Prize
Bezmi Hazal EkşiMixedTurkey92I Prize
Simon Jacob Moschkowitsch10-12 years oldGermany92I Prize
Shoghik Mkrtchyan10-12 years oldRussia91I Prize
Asia Golino13-15 years oldItaly91I Prize
Anny10-12 years oldRussia91I Prize
KIRA SAVINAUp to 10 years oldRUSSIA91I Prize
Karina ShemsutdinovaUp to 10 years oldRussia91I Prize
Olga Fotiadou10-12 years oldCyprus91I Prize
Trio - Kristiāns Lindenblats, Ričards Tālbergs, Kārlis Jansons16-19 years oldLatvia90I Prize
Maja KrantaFrom 25 years old.Sweden90I Prize
Ani Kirakosjana10-12 years oldLatvia90I Prize
Krieger Catherine13-15 years oldRussia90I Prize
KRISTINA ENCHEVAYounger than 10 years oldBulgaria90I Prize
Kamoldinov Boburjon Baxtiyor o'g'li20-25 years oldUzbekistan, Tashkent90I Prize
QuarantinepeopleMixedRussian federation-Israel90I Prize
Aria Tremblay13-15 years oldCanada89II Prize
The ensemble of the Governor's choir "Utro"From 25 years old.Russia88II Prize
Group ''Til we are"From 25 years old.Australia88II Prize
Krieger Catherine13-15 years oldRussia88II Prize
KRISTIYAN PAVLOV13-15 yearsBulgaria88II Prize
Women's choir "Anima" Kharkov Ukraine20-25 years oldUkraine88II Prize
SHUMEIKO MARIIA10-12 years oldMoldova88II Prize
Juan Gonzalez20-25 yearsArgentina87II Prize
Anton SubbotinUp to 10 years oldRussia87II Prize
Tatyana Demina16-19 years oldRussia87II Prize
Dasha Trohimchuk16-19 years oldBelarus86II Prize
Olga Sechko, Vera Karachun (ensemble "Buslik")20-25 yearsBelarus, Minsk86II Prize
Smirnova ElizabevetaUp to 10 years.Russia86II Prize
Abigail Spencer20-25 yearsUSA86II Prize
Volkova Valeriya20-25 years oldRussia86II Prize
Ayupova Yasmin10-12 years oldKazakhstan86II Prize
Vocal Studio "Birds"From 26 years old.Italy85II Prize
Yakovlev Svetorada10-12 years oldUkraine85II Prize
Yakovlev Svetorada10-12 years oldUkraine85II Prize
Adriana MensoltUp to 10 years.Netherlands84II Prize
Anastasia Miron- solo by Ansambl Sovremennogo Vokala " GOLOS"Up to 10 years.Russia83II Prize
Vocal group "Love"10-12 years oldUnited Kingdom83II Prize
Koylo MariyaUp to 10 years oldRussia83II Prize
Laguna Laura SergeyevnaUp to 10 years.Belarus82II Prize
Charlotte TilburyFrom 25 years old.United Kingdom82II Prize
Maryia Borisova (ensemble "Buslik")Up to 10 years.Belarus, Minsk81II Prize
MARIIA TARASOVA13-15 years oldRUSSIA81II Prize
Amelia Roy13-15 years oldCanada81II Prize
Vladislav Kazakov13-15 years oldRussia81II Prize
Zlata Kukaleva16-19 years oldRussia81II Prize
Clare RikkyUntil the age of 9.USA80II Prize
Sofija DavidovaUp to 10 years.Latvia79III Prize
Jazz Unior by Ariana Litovchenko-vocal;Anna Trilisova-piano;Danila Yaroslavtsev-Bass Guitar;Yaroslav Fomenko-electric guitar;Artyom Trudkov-drums.16-19 years oldRussia79III Prize
Charlotte NeumannFrom 25 years old.Germany79III Prize
Elena GosporyanFrom 25 years old.Russia78III Prize
Elisei Safonov solo by MAUK TCKT Ansambl sovremennogo vokala "GOLOS"Up to 10 years.Russia78III Prize
Noel GallagherFrom 26 years old.United Kingdom78III Prize
Matvey Panasik13-15 years oldRussia77III Prize
Helga Johansson10-12 years oldSweden77III Prize
KOMANDA MECHTY16-19 years oldRussia77III Prize
Dossybekova Baknur13-15 years oldKazakhstan77III Prize
Galina PyanovaFrom 25 years old.Russia76III Prize
Kernoga SofiyaUp to 10 years.Republic of Belarus76III Prize
Anna LandasFrom 25 years old.Malta76III Prize
Vocal ensemble "Boleto de estrella"10-12 years oldSpain75III Prize
Alexandra Hirchenko16-19 years oldRussia74III Prize
Samantha McCendyUp to 10 years.USA74III Prize
Group "LEL" - MAUK TCKT Ansambl sovremennogo vocala "GOLOS" - Moscow, TroitskMixedRussia73III Prize
Luca Brian10-12 years oldFrance73III Prize
Durgut ZaraUp to 10 years.Uzbekistan72III Prize
Alexandra16-19 years oldRussia72III Prize
Maya Larcon16-19 years oldSpain72III Prize
Diana Konstantinova13-15 yearsUkraine72III Prize
Diana Konstantinova13-15 years oldUkraine72III Prize
Vocal ensemble 'ONE LIFE"10-12 years oldChina71III Prize
Marges MariaUp to 10 years oldRussia71III Prize
Acacia CampbellUp to 10 years.Australia70III Prize
Chernova Kira10-12 years oldRussia69Diploma
Vocal ensemble "Exo"From 25 years old.South Korea69Diploma
Petrosyan Karine16-19 years oldRussia69Diploma
Kennedy McCartnyUp to 10 years.United Kingdom68Diploma
Sofia Ktikian solo ( MAUK TCKT Ansambl sovremennogo vocala "Golos")Up to 10 years.Russia67Diploma
Mia Kianti13-15 years oldItaly67Diploma
Sophia KravitzUp to 10 years.Bulgaria66Diploma
Levi Bakker13-15 years oldNetherlands65Diploma
Autumn Lendton10-12 years oldScotland64Diploma
Shore Daniel13-15 years oldMoldova63Diploma
Mona Virtanen10-12 years oldFinland63Diploma
Group "Songs for life"20-25 yearsAustralia62Diploma
Carlos Domindes10-12 years oldCuba61Diploma
Michalina Krowak10-12 years oldPoland60Diploma
Choir "Brave"Up to 10 years.Spain59Diploma
Group "Violets"16-19 years oldAustralia58Diploma
Charlene ThompsonUp to 10 years.USA57Diploma
Andrew Simpson10-12 years oldCanada55Diploma
Denis Allen13-15 years oldUnited Kingdom53Diploma
Jarvis Cocker13-15 years oldUnited Kingdom51Diploma
Abella AbulcaUp to 10 years.Spain49Diploma
Mia Kerken10-12 years oldGerman47Diploma

Choreography

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Mikami Miho10-12 years oldJapan100Grand Prize
Ide MihoUp to 10 years.Japan98I Prize
Obrazcovyj ansambl' bal'nogo tanca Elegiya16-19 years oldRussia, Krasnoyarsk Territory Achinsk96I Prize
Marinete Jarvinen13-15 years oldFinland96I Prize
OHA "Arabeski"16-19 years oldKazakhstan96I Prize
Chotchayeva Leyla Dagirovna16-19 years oldRussia95I Prize
Oleynikov MatveyUp to 10 years oldRussia95I Prize
Dance project by Irina Rudakova Step ballet "RIKI-TIKI-TAVI".Mixta 14-17 years oldRussia94I Prize
Vocal group "RELAX"10-12 years oldGermany94I Prize
Sample choreographic ensemble "Akku-Umit"13-15 years oldRepublic of Kazakhstan, East Kazakhstan region, Ust-Kamenogorsk city.93I Prize
Obrazcovyj ansambl' bal'nogo tanca Elegiya13-15 years oldRussia Krasnoyarsk Territory Achinsk93I Prize
Obrazcovyj ansambl' bal'nogo tanca Elegiya10-12 years oldRussia Krasnoyarsk Territory Achinsk93I Prize
Obrazcovyj ansambl' bal'nogo tanca Elegiya10-12 years oldRussia Krasnoyarsk Territory Achinsk92I Prize
2/9 klass KMTI13-15 years oldRussia92I Prize
Eve O'ConnorFrom 25 years old.Ireland91I Prize
Lee Kai XingYounger than 10 years oldMalaysia90I Prize
Danilova Vasilisa10-12 years oldRussia90I Prize
Dance group "Red cherry"13-15 years oldSouth Korea90I Prize
Dance project by Irina Rudakova "UkTUSYATA" choreographic studioMixta 8-10 yearsRussia89II Prize
Choreographic ensemble "Akku-Umit"13-15 years oldRepublic of Kazakhstan, East Kazakhstan region, Ust-Kamenogorsk city.88II Prize
Dance Ensemble "Caucasus" participant Gafurbaeva Samira - Dance LazuliUp to 10 years.Kyrgystan85II Prize
Children's exemplary choreographic ensemble "EVENTA"13-15 years oldRussia85II Prize
Dance Ensemble "Caucasus" participant Gafurbaeva Samira - Girl danceUp to 10 years.Kyrgystan85II Prize
Dance group "Big Time Rush"Up to 10 years.Poland85II Prize
Violet Lim Zi Yanfrom 25 years oldMalaysia85II Prize
Liam Hyun SookFrom 25 years old.South Korea84II Prize
Dance Ensemble "Caucasus" participant Kurbanova Leyli10-12 years oldKyrgystan83II Prize
Lien Morgan13-15 years oldFinland83II Prize
Mane Harutyunyan13-15 years oldArmenia83II Prize
Fiona RyanUp to 10 years.Ireland82II Prize
Dance group "BoomRoom"10-12 years oldGermany81II Prize
Dance group "Big Bang"From 25 years old.Peru81II Prize
Lybomir MarkovićFrom 26 years old.Bulgaria81II Prize
Dance Ensemble "Caucasus" participants Muravleva Sofia and Muravlev Alan.Up to 10 years.Kyrgystan80II Prize
Dance Ensamble "Lamb"13-15 years oldItaly80II Prize
Dance group "Grande"Until the age of 9.Spain80II Prize
Safonova Margarita10-12 years oldRussia80II Prize
Karpova Marina20-25 years oldRussia80II Prize
Chung Keen Lee10-12 years oldChina79III Prize
Dance ensemble "Krolik"20-25 yearsPoland79III Prize
Alina ZavgorodnayaUp to 10 years.Russia78III Prize
Dance Ensemble "Caucasus" participant Muravleva Aurika10-12 years oldKyrgystan78III Prize
Paul TrevisUntil the age of 9.Germany78III Prize
Choreographic studio "Arabesk"MixedRussia78III Prize
Dance ensemble "Okragly Taniec"From 25 years old.Poland77III Prize
Hanna KowalskiFrom 25 years old.Poland77III Prize
Lucia RiveraFrom 25 years old.Italy77III Prize
Dance ensemble "Dolls"Up to 10 years.Peru75III Prize
Tantseval'nyy kollektiv "Dens - klass" (Balkhash)13-15 years oldKazakhstan75III Prize
Henry EwelsFrom 26 years old.Austria74III Prize
Dance and sports club "Sparta"10-12 years oldRussia73III Prize
Group "Magical Show"Up to 10 years.Finland71III Prize
Hadia MiroshnicFrom 25 years old.Croatia71III Prize
Dance group "WinWin"10-12 years oldChina70III Prize
Leo NowakUp to 10 years.Poland70III Prize
Duet Vozbranjuk Lion and Shaldin Valeriya "First date"20-25 years oldRussia70III Prize
Stepanov Vsevolod10-12 years oldRussia70III Prize
Amelia Nowak10-12 years oldPoland69Diploma
Dance group "Tecza"Mixta 12-13 years oldPoland67Diploma
Dance emsemble "Imagination"Up to 10 years.Sweden60Diploma
Dance group "Wald"10-12 years oldGermany59Diploma
Dance group "Monkeys"13-15 years oldGermany52Diploma
Dance group "Feeling"10-12 years oldNetherlands41Diploma

Instrumental music

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Shou Ishikawa13-15 yearsJapan99I Prize
Victoria Tulskaya20-25 yearsRussia99I Prize
Gur Sargsyan13-15 years oldArmenia99I Prize
William Garcia13-15 years oldMexico99I Prize
Kadir Gunter20-25 yearsTurkey99I Prize
AeroplanMixedUkraine99I Prize
Norilsk College of Arts Symphony Orchestra16-19 years oldRussia98I Prize
Gordeeva Polina13-15 years oldRussia98I Prize
Liam Hyun SookFrom 25 years old.South Korea98I Prize
Lee Tyson10-12 yearsMalaysia98I Prize
Maria Kameneva13-15 years oldUkraina98I Prize
Loginov Maksim13-15 years oldRussia98I Prize
Symphony orchestra of Novosibirsk State UniversityMixedRussian Federation97I Prize
Isaeva Maria13-15 years oldKarelia Republic, Russia97I Prize
Marie Milovich10-12 years oldHungary97I Prize
Quartet "Fantasie": Anna Harper, Anna Rymashevskaya, Aliaksandra Klimavets, Yaroslav Kontchits10-12 years oldBelarus97I Prize
Nikita LapinUp to 10 years oldRussia97I Prize
Tkachenko Ivan Vitalievich20-25 yearsRussia96I Prize
Benjamin Brown13-15 years oldCanada96I Prize
GATOB QUARTET. First violin-Asem Kalman. Second violin-Oxana Nurshayeva. Viola-Nurlan Sagimbayev. Cello-Aidar Kuspanov.From 25 years old.Kazakhstan96I Prize
Orchestra of folk instruments of the Palace of Children's CreativityMixedRepublic of Sakha Yakutia Yakutsk city96I Prize
Svetlana PonomaryovaFrom 26 years old.Russia95I Prize
Zoya Shaldybin10-12 years oldRussia95I Prize
Group "Cloud"Up to 10 years.South Korea95I Prize
Maria UgryumovaUp to 10 years oldRussia95I Prize
Violin Ensemble "ARCO"MixedRussian Federation95I Prize
Nareh HovhannisyanUp to 10 years oldRepublic of Armenia95I Prize
ATHANASIOS KYPAROS13-15 yearsGREECE95I Prize
Novikova Elizaveta10-12 years oldRussia95I Prize
Tavkhidov DavidUp to 10 years oldUzbekistan95I Prize
Stefania Usar-Chea13-15 years oldUkraine94I Prize
NiMo ProjectFrom 25 years old.Russia94I Prize
Gevorgian Aleksandra10-12 years oldRussia94I Prize
Polurotov Artem10-12 years oldRussia94I Prize
Eva Dun10-12 years oldRussia94I Prize
Trio: Natasha Harper, Ilya Parukov, Daniel Zhogol13-15 years oldBelarus94I Prize
ElizavetaUp to 10 years oldRussia94I Prize
Golden strings orchestra20-25 yearsCroatia94I Prize
Alim Martinez Botashev16-19 years oldEspaña94I Prize
Mariya Repkina10-12 years oldBelarus93I Prize
Housekeeping EnsembleMixta 14-16 years oldRussia93I Prize
Angelina Kiseleva10-12 years oldRussia93I Prize
Anna Harper10-12 years oldBelarus-USA93I Prize
Ritz Efrason Edisyams YaprionoYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia93I Prize
Natalia Bobir (viola)From 25 years old.Russia92I Prize
YANA VAITSIAKHOVICH10-12 years oldBELARUS92I Prize
Anastasia SoshnevskayaMixedRussia92I Prize
Valeriia Slupko13-15 years oldUkraine91I Prize
Timofey Utyuzh13-15 years oldUkraine91I Prize
Rostislav OvchinnikovFrom 25 years old.Belarus91I Prize
Mariam MargaryanFrom 25 years old.Armenia91I Prize
CHUPLAK ANNA10-12 years oldRussia90I Prize
CHUPLAK ANNA10-12 years oldRussia90I Prize
Solomiya ShulginaUp to 10 years.Ukraine90I Prize
Kunsulu MurzakhmetUp to 10 years.Kazakhstan90I Prize
Tigran Harutyunyan10-12 years oldArmenia90I Prize
Group "BONs"10-12 years oldChina90I Prize
UVAROV IAROSLAV13-15 years oldRussia89II Prize
Antoine Villege13-15 years oldRussia89II Prize
UVAROV ARSENIIUp to 10 years.Russia89II Prize
Lybomir Marković10-12 years oldBulgaria89II Prize
Maria Petrova10-12 years oldRussia89II Prize
YULIIA TELESHOVAUp to 10 years oldUkraine89II Prize
Oleksandra VorobeyFrom 25 years old.Ukraine89II Prize
Korotkova Varvara10-12 years oldUzbekistan88II Prize
Ensemble "RIO"10-12 years oldBrazil88II Prize
Natasha Harper13-15 years oldBelarus-USA88II Prize
Sofia KamenevaUp to 10 years oldUkraina88II Prize
Duets of guitarists "Camerata Figurato Junior" (Yevgenia Yergunova and Vasily Golovin).Mixta 12-13 years oldRussia87II Prize
Ensemble "Luna Solar"MixtaVenezuela87II Prize
Polina Obmochevskaya, 9 yearsUp to 10 years oldRussia87II Prize
Zubkova Sofia10-12 years oldRussia87II Prize
Tulgat YesuiYounger than 10 years oldMongolia87II Prize
Nabiullina Amina13-15 years oldRussia86II Prize
Chong Ka Foo13-15 yearsMalaysia86II Prize
Nurlankyzy Saltanat10-12 years oldKazakhstan86II Prize
Ensemble "LaoTsi"13-15 years oldJapan85II Prize
Lee Hershe13-15 yearsMalaysia85II Prize
Vladimir TrofimovUp to 10 years.Russia84II Prize
Pestunov Egor10-12 years oldRussia84II Prize
Victoria EryashevaFrom 25 years old.Russian Federation Sakha Republic (Yakutia)84II Prize
Tigran Rudolfovich GrigoryanFrom 25 years old.Russia83II Prize
Pastushenko Anna20-25 yearsUkraine83II Prize
Maksim VeryazovUp to 10 years.Russia83II Prize
Yakovlev AlexanderFrom 25 years old.Russia82II Prize
Lyafisheva MarinaUntil the age of 9.Russia82II Prize
Ensemble "Rose"MixtaUnited Kingdom82II Prize
the I.N.I. Trio.From 26 years old.Belarus81II Prize
Albert BubyakinFrom 25 years old.Russia81II Prize
Siu MyeongUp to 10 years.South Korea81II Prize
Botogovskaya Elizabeth10-12 years oldRussia81II Prize
Diana Konstantinova13-15 years oldUkraine81II Prize
Jason Bernardus Elias10-12 yearsIndonesia81II Prize
Ensemble "Peaceful Talk"10-12 years oldPeru80II Prize
RumeysaUp to 10 years.Ukraine79III Prize
Paul Trevis10-12 years oldGermany79III Prize
Group "Nachtigal"10-12 years oldAustia79III Prize
Timkovskaya Anna20-25 years oldRussia79III Prize
Costeiu Gloria Iris10-12 yearsRomania79III Prize
Nina Chepur10-12 years oldRussia79III Prize
Chong Ka Bao10-12 yearsMalaysia79III Prize
Leonsija KushelevichUp to 10 years oldRussia79III Prize
Avdyugina EvaUp to 10 years oldUkraine79III Prize
Mykhailo Sekmedin16-19 years oldUkraine78III Prize
Michelle Odzorig13-15 yearsMongolia78III Prize
Toklowicz with Strings20-25 yearsPoland78III Prize
Kher Ching Chong10-12 yearsMalaysia78III Prize
Valeriia Oboskalova20-25 years oldRussia78III Prize
Milman TamirUp to 10 years oldIsrael78III Prize
Kochenkova LubovUp to 10 years.Russia77III Prize
Kochenkova LubovUp to 10 years.Russia77III Prize
Kuleshova AnastasiaUp to 10 years.Russia77III Prize
Vittoria BaresiUp to 10 years.Italy77III Prize
Mihail Mihaylov16-19 years oldBulgaria77III Prize
Sergeeva Viktoriya13-15 years oldRussian Federation77III Prize
Anastasia yeast10-12 years oldRussia76III Prize
Marcin Florczaksince 25 yearsPoland76III Prize
Purevtsetseg TurmunkhYounger than 10 years oldMongolia76III Prize
Kiriyak Bogdan20-25 yearsUkraine75III Prize
Fedor Buzovkin10-12 years oldRussia75III Prize
Marco PoloUp to 10 years.Spain75III Prize
Lysenkova Varvara16-19 years oldRussia74III Prize
Boldyreva Aleksandra Grigorevna16-19 years oldRussia74III Prize
Ensemble "Flourishing"10-12 years oldUnited Kingdom74III Prize
Clodagh O'Sullivan10-12 years oldIreland73III Prize
Rahima Akhundova16-19 years oldAzerbaijan,Baku73III Prize
Chiyu Park13-15 years oldSouth Korea72III Prize
Sergey Levin16-19 years oldMontenegro69Diploma
Shirokova Valentina20-25 years oldRussia69Diploma
Arusyak Ghevondyan, Mariam MargaryanMixedArmenia69Diploma
SOKOLIN MAXIM13-15 years oldRUSSIA68Diploma
Amador Dantes13-15 years oldBolivia68Diploma
Anastasia ponomareva13-15 years oldRussia68Diploma
Berdieva Gulirano10-12 years oldUzbekistan68Diploma
Denis SkripnikovUp to 10 years oldRussia67Diploma
Jacob Stewart13-15 years oldCanada66Diploma
Group "Leaves fall"13-15 years oldVenezuela65Diploma
Elizabeth Hripko13-15 years oldUkraine65Diploma
Kirill Sendetsky13-15 years oldUkraine65Diploma
Fleur LeroyFrom 25 years old.France64Diploma
David Mahz10-12 years oldMorocco62Diploma
Emily BrooksFrom 26 years old.USA54Diploma
Lucia Rivera10-12 years oldItaly49Diploma

Original Genre

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
KaDiFrom 25 years old.Ukraine95I Prize
Agitbrigada "Zharyk zhurekter" (Balkhash)13-15 years oldKazakhstan94I Prize
Children Theater "Fantasery"MixedRussia92I Prize
Aimi YamamotoUp to 10 years.Japan92I Prize
THEATRE STUDIO "Alisa v strane chudes"16-19 years oldRussia89II Prize
Kolesnikova Karolina/art-studio “Prazdnik”Up to 10 years oldRussia88II Prize
Kubykina Galina ValentinovnaFrom 25 years old.Kazakhstan88II Prize
Polyanska Veronica10-12 years oldUkraine87II Prize
Fayza Aretha13-15 yearsIndonesia85II Prize
Roisin WalshUp to 10 years.Ireland84II Prize
ANINDYA HILDA SURYA RATU PERMATASARI13-15 yearsIndonesia84II Prize
Acrobatic group "PLASTILIN"Mixta 6-16 years oldRussia83II Prize
Valeria VasilyevaUntil the age of 9.Russia83II Prize
Muhammad Raul Lazuardi Argamanggala13-15 yearsIndonesia82II Prize
Shore Daniel13-15 years oldMoldova82II Prize
FAIZ AHMAD WIBAWA13-15 yearsIndonesia82II Prize
VIDNIANSKA DARIA13-15 yearsUKRAINE77III Prize
Lucien MoreauUp to 10 years.France74III Prize
Acacia Agne10-12 years oldGreece70III Prize
Vasiliev Alexandra10-12 years oldRussia57Diploma
Group "Diamond"13-15 years oldUSA54Diploma
Zofia Adamczak13-15 years oldPoland44Diploma