Results of Music Box (Applications 2021)

Rewards

100 pointsGrand Prixfree participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
99 points50% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
95-98 points25% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
90-94 points15% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
80-89 points5% discount on participation with accommodation in any of the competitions organized by Fiestalonia


Jury


Results of the contest Music Box

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Daniil Baglayev12-14 years oldRussia100Grand Prize
Mojca Godec12-14 yearsSlovenia100Grand Prize
Kazakova Margarita9-11 yearsRussian Federation100Grand Prize
Zarema Sitshayeva9-11 years oldUkraine99I Prize
Ensemble 'Flames'12-14 yearsArgentina99I Prize
Duet 'Let go'9-11 yearsMalaysia99I Prize
Stefania Petukhova12-14 yearsRussia99I Prize
Selda Natania18-25 years oldIndonesia99I Prize
Samvel Davtyan15-17 years oldArmenia99I Prize
Sofya Gabeeva9-11 years oldRussia98I Prize
Daniil Baglayev12-14 years oldRussia98I Prize
Anastasia Protasova18-25 yearsRepublic of Belarus98I Prize
Frumusache Bianca9-11 yearsRepublica Moldova98I Prize
Group 'Bugs'9-11 years oldCyprus98I Prize
Duet 'Hearts'Older than 25 yearsthe Netherlands98I Prize
Nicolay Shelepin9-11 years oldRussia98I Prize
MAKSIM KOVALENKO18-25 years oldRussia98I Prize
Kazakhstan Woodwind QuintetMixedKazakhstan98I Prize
Antoine Villéger & Svetlana PonomarёvaMixed98I Prize
AdLibitumOver 25 yearsRussia98I Prize
AdLibitumOver 25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Nikolai Pososhko6-8 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Yasahova Nurcan15-17 years oldAzerbaijan97I Prize
Elizaveta Bazilbaeva15-17 years oldRussia97I Prize
Ksenia Bykova9-11 yearsEspaña97I Prize
Zhantai Moldobaev9-11 yearsKyrgyzstan/Azerbaijan97I Prize
Kalashnikova Ekaterina9-11 yearsRussia97I Prize
Anna Shubina9-11 years oldRussia97I Prize
Maria KhakimovaOver 25 years oldRussia97I Prize
Group 'Generation'9-11 yearsCyprus97I Prize
Santa Jekabsone15-17 yearsLatvia97I Prize
Kamilla Dushanova12-14 yearsKazakhstan97I Prize
Daniel Felipe Rossel Vidal15-17 years oldChile97I Prize
Chapelle quartetOver 25 yearsIsrael97I Prize
Polina Sergeeva. Ekaterina Bozhok/duet12-14 years oldRussia96I Prize
Maria MatokhOver 25 years oldRepublic of Belarus96I Prize
Anna Arsenyeva12-14 years oldEstonia95I Prize
Velizade Nigar12-14 years oldAzerbaijan95I Prize
Pavel Novikov15-17 years oldRussian federation95I Prize
Helga Kaibald6-8 years oldEstonia95I Prize
A4MixedBelarus95I Prize
Vitalii PrismotrovOlder than 25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Askarova Venera RafikovnaOlder than 25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Duet 'Burn'9-11 yearsMalaysia95I Prize
Ensemble 'Spirited away'Over 25 years oldColombia95I Prize
Irena Kovač12-14 years oldSlovenia95I Prize
Kozhel Andrey9-11 years oldRussia95I Prize
Zhaksylyk Aruzhan15-17 years oldKazakhstan95I Prize
Zarema Valieva, Swetlana Korepanova, Liudmila Sewastyanova “Anima e musica”Over 25 years oldRussia95I Prize
Perov Daniil15-17 years oldRussia95I Prize
Olga Tiutkina18-25 years oldRussia95I Prize
Klara Bakenova12-14 yearsRussian Federation95I Prize
Izabele Guzyte12-14 years oldLithuania95I Prize
Helena Leduchowska and Jagoda Jarocka9-11 years oldPoland95I Prize
Emil Khachaturian (Khachaturyan)Over 25 yearsIsrael95I Prize
Lapaeva Tatiana12-14 years oldRussia94I Prize
Vitalii BernatskyiOver 25 yearsUkraine94I Prize
Boris Kiselev, Halina Arabei,Natalia KisialiovaOver 25 yearsBelarus94I Prize
Kira Barbashina12-14 years oldRussia93I Prize
Lamaka Maxim12-14 years oldRepublic of Belarus93I Prize
CHAUDARI LINA15-17 years oldKAZAKHSTAN93I Prize
Dilshodova Odina18-25 years oldUzbekistan93I Prize
Amira Aliyeva Ibragim6-8 yearsAzerbaijan93I Prize
Sheyn Iya-Anastasiya Aleksandrovna9-11 yearsRussia93I Prize
A4MixedBelarus93I Prize
Yarullin Timur12-14 yearsRussia93I Prize
Ensemble 'Here'12-14 years oldthe Philippines93I Prize
Albert Romanenko9-11 yearsRussia93I Prize
Ahmadzadeh Ramzi12-14 years oldAzerbaijan93I Prize
Ivan Tarasov9-11 yearsRussia92I Prize
Deulina Alina12-14 yearsRussia92I Prize
Miniakhmetov Damir9-11 years oldRussia92I Prize
Elena Ponomareva Elizaveta Balashova piano duetOlder than 25 yearsRussia92I Prize
ELENA LYZINAOver 25 years oldRussia92I Prize
Group 'Sunlight'18-25 years oldUSA92I Prize
Serdziukova AlenaOver 25 yearsBelarus92I Prize
Deniz Mammadli12-14 years oldAzerbaijan92I Prize
CukierackiMixedBelarus92I Prize
Group 'Fusion'9-11 years oldDenmark91I Prize
FRENȚ MARIA12-14 years oldROMANIA90I Prize
PALKÓ-KONDRÁT ÁDÁM15-17 years oldROMANIA90I Prize
PALKÓ-KONDRÁT ALPÁR18-25 years oldROMANIA90I Prize
Farzona Makhkamova6-8 years oldUzbekistan90I Prize
Smiltė Jokimaitytė9-11 years oldLithuania90I Prize
Maryashin Matvey15-17 years oldRussia90I Prize
Ensemble 'Leaving'15-17 years oldthe Philippines90I Prize
Elizaveta Vadimovna Mazurok12-14 yearsRussia90I Prize
Leon Sazonov9-11 yearsRussia90I Prize
Anton Savenko6-8 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Duet 'Watch'9-11 years oldSwitzerland89II Prize
Moiseeva Varvara9-11 years oldRussia88II Prize
Sofya Gabeeva, Nina Gogitauri9-11 years oldRussia88II Prize
Duet Molostova Anfisa (cajon), Skobeeva Daria (piano)12-14 years oldRussia88II Prize
Iudina Lidia12-14 years oldRussia88II Prize
Marikina InessaOlder than 25 yearsRussia88II Prize
Hermione Lau Kanasook6-8 years oldThailand88II Prize
Arshak Barseghyan12-14 yearsArmenia88II Prize
IVANEKA LIUBOVA12-14 years oldRepublic of Belarus87II Prize
Kira Filip6-8 years oldMoldova87II Prize
Ensemble 'Falling'6-8 years oldPortugal87II Prize
Benoît Brière15-17 years oldFrance87II Prize
Levin Sergey15-17 yearsMontenegro87II Prize
Aydan Huseynova9-11 yearsAzerbaijan86II Prize
Andrea Gobbie12-14 years oldItaly85II Prize
Duet 'Raindrops'9-11 years oldGermany85II Prize
MANOJ VAISHNAVFrom 25 years oldIndia85II Prize
Group 'Rock it'Older than 25 yearsBelgium83II Prize
Amina Khalel qizi Bakenova15-17 yearsRussian Federation83II Prize
Emiliya Serbina12-14 yearsRussian83II Prize
Miroslav BorodichOver 25 yearsCyprus82II Prize
Ensemble 'Doubts'12-14 years oldPortugal81II Prize
Ensemble 'Spot'6-8 years oldCzech Republic80II Prize
Group 'Cloudy'12-14 years oldScotland79III Prize
Rustam Nasyrov (viola) Elena Ponomareva (piano)Over 25 yearsRussia79III Prize
Danil Akhmadiev, Olga Isakova18-25 yearsRussia79III Prize
BURLAKOVA ANGELINA9-11 yearsRussia79III Prize
Alisa Dektyareva9-11 years oldRussia78III Prize
Duet 'Ghost'9-11 years oldPeru77III Prize
Volodymyr Panaiotov9-11 years oldUkraine76III Prize
Ariel Rozenberg12-14 years oldIsrael75III Prize
Isabis Achebe9-11 years oldTogo75III Prize
Niels Schneider9-11 years oldCanada75III Prize
Ella Rumpf9-11 years oldSwitzerland74III Prize
Ensemble 'Eyes on you'15-17 years oldCyprus73III Prize
Duet 'Ocean'9-11 years oldIndia71III Prize
Ensemble 'Guitarras'6-8 years oldSpain69Diploma
Antonina Mazurova9-11 yearsUkraine68Diploma
Zamfir Xenia9-11 yearsMoldova68Diploma
Leyla Samadzade9-11 yearsAzerbaijan68Diploma
Mammadov Malik12-14 years oldAzerbaijan68Diploma
Group 'Puur'18-25 years oldFrance67Diploma
Spinu Oleg12-14 years oldMoldova65Diploma
Duet 'Daylight'15-17 years oldthe Philippines65Diploma
Group 'Perfect Crime'12-14 years oldSwitzerland63Diploma
Ensemble 'Night'Over 25 years oldthe Philippines61Diploma
Ensemble 'Plants'9-11 yearsMalta59Diploma
Ekon AbimbolaOlder than 25 yearsNigeria59Diploma
Ensemble 'Changes'9-11 years oldMalaysia57Diploma
Den Sorensen12-14 yearsDenmark55Diploma
Duet 'Aquarte'12-14 yearsGreece55Diploma
Nikolay Voronin12-14 yearsBelgium50Diploma
Kudelina AnastasiyaOver 25 yearsRussia50Diploma