Results of Music Box (Applications 2020)

Rewards

100 pointsGrand Prixfree participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2021 (02.05-07.05)
98-99 points50% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2021 (02.05-07.05)
95-97 points25% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2021 (02.05-07.05)
90-94 points15% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2021 (02.05-07.05)
80-89 points5% discount on participation with accommodation in any of the competitions organized by Fiestalonia


Jury

Results of the contest Music Box

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
ILIAS NACHMIAS15-17 years oldGREECE100I Prize
Salomatnikov Semyen12-14 years oldRussia99I Prize
Artur Iskorostenskiy12-14 years oldRussia99I Prize
Evgenia Shubina9-11 years oldRussia99I Prize
Luke Jozsua Danneil Lumunon9-11 years oldIndonesia99I Prize
SHALAEVA ANASTASIA12-14 years oldRussia98I Prize
Veseniya Deratsueva12-14 years oldRussia98I Prize
Kais Alsheikh9-11 years oldPalestine97I Prize
SO NSU (Symphony orchestra of Novosibirsk State University)MixedRussian Federation97I Prize
Rain CatchersMixedRepublica Moldova97I Prize
Svetlana PonomaryovaOlder than 25 years.97I Prize
Dilshad Farhadzade3-5 yearsAzerbaijan97I Prize
Emilija Stanišauskytė12-14 years oldLITHUANIA97I Prize
AeroolanMixedUkraine97I Prize
Ivan Tkachenko18-25 years oldRussia96I Prize
Abdullaeva Inoyatkhon18-25 years oldUzbekistan96I Prize
Maria Nersisyan9-11 years oldArmenia96I Prize
Piano duet Lipnik Alisa and Lipnik Arina12-14 years oldRussia96I Prize
UVAROV ARSENII6-8 years oldRussia95I Prize
Markina Inessa SpartakovnaOlder than 25 years.Russia95I Prize
Varvara Orleanskaia15-17 years oldRussia95I Prize
Alim Martinez Botashev15-17 years oldEspaña95I Prize
Tavkhidov David9-11 years oldUzbekistan94I Prize
Bukina Liliia12-14 years oldRussia94I Prize
duet "Sunkar"12-14 years oldKazakhstan94I Prize
Mariam MargaryanOlder than 25 years.Armenia93I Prize
Markina Inessa SpartakovnaOlder than 25 years.Russia93I Prize
Alex Hakobyan6-8 years oldArmenia93I Prize
Daniil Vertogradov9-11 years oldRussia93I Prize
Atanas Borisov Atanasov15-17 years oldBulgaria93I Prize
Arina Shchurkova12-14 years oldRussia92I Prize
Piano Quartet as part of D.Kadomtceva, Y.Ambyttceva, V.Azarova and A.FedorovaOlder than 25 years.Russian Federation92I Prize
Snezhana Korovina18-25 years oldUkraine92I Prize
UVAROV IAROSLAV15-17 years oldRussia90I Prize
Rahima Akhundova18-25 years oldAzerbaijan,Baku90I Prize
Margarita Aktisova12-14 years oldRussia90I Prize
Yuri Vasiltsov12-14 years oldRussia90I Prize
Bondareva Martina6-8 years oldMoldova Republik89II Prize
Trio of accordionists in the composition: Maxim Kiko, Sergey Karpov, Yevgenia Trofimova.9-11 years oldRussia89II Prize
Marian Atanasov Stefanov6-8 years oldBulgaria89II Prize
Varvara Korotkova9-11 years oldUzbekistan88II Prize
ADEL BESHTAWI12-14 years oldPalestine88II Prize
Ūla Rutavičiūtė9-11 years oldLITHUANIA88II Prize
Cofaru Andrei-Cristian15-17 years oldRomania88II Prize
Charos Husainova15-17 years oldUzbekistan88II Prize
Mikhaleva Vita9-11 years oldRussia87II Prize
Zenin Savva9-11 years oldRussia87II Prize
Emiliia Polotska6-8 years oldUkraine (Ukraine)87II Prize
Miziuk Illia12-14 years oldUkraine87II Prize
Gianu Edsel Susanto6-8 years oldIndonesia87II Prize
Urtė Rutavičiūtė12-14 years oldLITHUANIA87II Prize
Lukas Bliadze12-14 years oldLITHUANIA87II Prize
Jeremy Zhang6-8 years oldPanama and Canada87II Prize
Tverdova Anastasia3-5 yearsRussia87II Prize
Gîrnet Darius-Gabriel9-11 years oldMoldova Republik87II Prize
Maria Khodonovich15-17 years oldRepublic of Belarus86II Prize
Ulkar Alizada15-17 years oldAzerbaijan85II Prize
Christopher Matthew15-17 years oldIndonesia85II Prize
Norman Jefferson Nainggolan15-17 years oldIndonesia85II Prize
Kayleen Chan9-11 years oldIndonesia85II Prize
Gabrielė Zinkutė15-17 years oldLITHUANIA85II Prize
MMV12-14 years oldLITHUANIA85II Prize
Berdieva Gulirano9-11 years oldUzbekistan85II Prize
CHUKHAREVA AVITAL12-14 years oldRussia84II Prize
Malkova Anna15-17 years oldRussia84II Prize
Paliakevich Sofya12-14 years oldBelarus84II Prize
Hidayat Sadigbayli15-17 years oldAzerbaijan84II Prize
Artem Andreiev18-25 years oldUkraine83II Prize
Volkov Evgenij9-11 years oldRussia83II Prize
Nyra Jain15-17 years oldIndia83II Prize
Callista Vania Rusmin12-14 years oldIndonesia83II Prize
Bogdan Kiriyak18-25 years oldUkraine83II Prize
Norman Jefferson Nainggolan15-17 years oldIndonesia82II Prize
Aimeirim Baimuratova15-17 years oldKazakhstan80II Prize
Yarullin Timur Linarovich12-14 years oldRussia79III Prize
Prikhodko Gregory12-14 years oldRussia78III Prize
Gurbanov Maxim15-17 years oldTurkmenistan78III Prize
Savin Stanislau9-11 years oldBelarus, Minsk78III Prize
Lysenkova Varvara15-17 years oldRussia78III Prize
Niculitā Sergiu9-11 years oldMoldova Republic78III Prize
Zamandas12-14 years oldKazakhstan77III Prize
Aris Harutyunyan9-11 years oldArmenia77III Prize
Abbasli Nazli Rovsan9-11 years oldAzerbaycan76III Prize
Nazrin Gulamova15-17 years oldAzerbaijan76III Prize
Kushelevich Leonsija9-11 years oldRussia76III Prize
Janokulova Gulsana12-14 years oldKazakhstan76III Prize
Veronika Muradian9-11 years oldRussia75III Prize
Dudka Oleksandra9-11 years oldUkraine75III Prize
Michał Policht12-14 years oldPolska75III Prize
Nestar Hliakau9-11 years oldBelarus73III Prize
Saora Tutundzic9-11 years oldBosnia and Hercegovina73III Prize
Mikhaleva Vita9-11 years oldRussia68Diploma
Yarullin Ilian Linarovich9-11 years oldRussia67Diploma
Abdumajidov Nodir12-14 years oldUzbekistan. Tashkent67Diploma
Theater studio violins "Magic bow"MixedIsrael67Diploma
Ishchuk Mariya15-17 years oldRussia67Diploma
Buzovkin Fedor9-11 years oldRussia65Diploma
Ermakova Milana9-11 years oldKazahstan64Diploma