Results of Talents of Europe (Applications of 2021)

Rewards

100 points – Grand Prix – free participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
99 points – 50% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
95-98 points – 25% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
90-94 points – 15% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
80-89 points – 5% discount on participation with accommodation in any of the competitions organized by Fiestalonia

Share your result!

Vocal

ParticipantAgeAdditional InformationCountryPointsPrize
Konstantin Mazurkevich13-15 years oldпедагог Abbasova MariaBelarus100Grand Prize
Group 'Reckless'Younger than 10 years oldKorea99I Prize
Ensemble 'Timeless'16-19 yearsJapan99I Prize
Duet 'She-ra'16-19 yearsUSA97I Prize
Ensemble 'Worlds'10-12 yearsKorea97I Prize
Gianna AnabelleYounger than 10 years oldCharis National Academy (Malang, Indonesia)Indonesia97I Prize
Anastasia Kornienko26-35 years oldRussia96I Prize
Group 'Pretty Midd'13-15 yearsMalaysia95I Prize
PAULIUS RIMEIKIS13-15 yearsLithuania95I Prize
Exemplary choir "Krynichka" 13-15 years oldTeacher - Tkach Katerina accompanist-Sitaylo GalinaBelarus95I Prize
Viktoriya Mishenina36-55 years oldRussia95I Prize
Cinthia Alfonso Perez ( artist name Elci)26-35 years oldElciCuba95I Prize
Melania Dushchak13-15 yearsUkraine94I Prize
Koncertnyj hor Minskogo gosudarstvennogo muzykal'nogo kolledzha im.M.I.Glinki16-19 yearsBelarus94I Prize
Anna Vinogradova20-25 years oldThe Mariinsky Academy of Young Singers; teacher Hrayr KhanedanyanRussia94I Prize
Sidorova Diana Sergeevna20-25 years oldМосковкина Светлана ВячеславовнаRussia94I Prize
Bogdana Pechenevska20-25 yearsteacher: Derkach Larisa Anatolyevna accompanist: Timoshchuk Alina Arturovna Educational institution: Kharkiv National University of Arts named of KotlyarevskyUkraine94I Prize
ANASTASIJA KRALIKA10-12 yearsTATIANA BASOVALATVIA94I Prize
Children's choir "ZORYNKA"13-15 yearsAngela Doskoch - conductor. Children's choir school "Zorynka" named after Izydor DoskochUkraine94I Prize
Koshkina KseniyaUp to 10 yearsRussia93I Prize
Kyra Anand10-12 yearsAlena Katovich, Vocal Orpheus India & UAE93I Prize
Viacheslav Ivanov10-12 yearsBella BaranovaRussia93I Prize
Трио BLONDI20-25 years oldИгумнова Мария Аркадьевна, Мишина Александра Альбертовна, Зиновьева Любовь Андреевна (СПбГИК)Russia93I Prize
HOWARD TAN10-12 yearsINDONESIA92I Prize
Bryana Holingher13-15 yearsRomania92I Prize
Elizaveta Sviridova13-15 yearsBelarus92I Prize
Hermione Lau KanasookUp to 10 years oldThailand/Malaysia92I Prize
Yap Xiao En13-15 yearsMalaysia92I Prize
Basia Quinaiah Hetharia13-15 yearsIndonesia92I Prize
Kabanina VeronikaUp to 10 yearsZhdanova LiliyRussia92I Prize
Albina Holenach16-19 yearsUkraine91I Prize
BOŽENA ČENKOFrom 25 yearsLithuania91I Prize
Margarita Chernova13-15 yearsBelarus91I Prize
Morietnez Azra Mashuri16-19 yearsIndonesia91I Prize
Liia Achakeeva16-19 yearsKyrgyzstan91I Prize
DENISA-STEFANIA CAZACIUC13-15 yearsRomania91I Prize
Beatrice Shim10-12 yearsBrunei Darussalam91I Prize
Abdullaeva Gozal Ravshan-qizi20-25 years oldUzbekistan91I Prize
ALBINA ANTONIETTA NICEFORO13-15 yearsCARMELINA NICEFORO THE MUSIC HOUSEAustralia91I Prize
Iris16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
EDILĖ DAUBARAITĖ (11 years)10-12 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Group 'Berries'Younger than 10 years oldthe Philippines90I Prize
MONIKA NOWAK20-25 yearsPoland90I Prize
Hermione Lau KanasookYounger than 10 years oldThailand90I Prize
Eliana Cristina Pislariu Ranghilof16-19 yearsRomania90I Prize
Aleksei Berikyan16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
Beibulatova NellyaFrom 25 years oldRussia90I Prize
RKS Band16-19 yearsRomania90I Prize
Ciuperca Octavian & DumitrițaUp to 10 years oldRepublica Moldova90I Prize
Yelyzaveta KasatkinaUp to 10 years oldUkraine90I Prize
Maria Zaryanich10-12 yearsRussia90I Prize
Andria Hadjicosta36-55 yearsCyprus90I Prize
Andreea Anabela Soare36-55 yearsAlexandra Manuela SoareRomania90I Prize
Darya Kolesnikova13-15 yearsШкола вокала "Мотив " Своеволина Екатерина СтаниславовнаRussia90I Prize
Katarina Jurovskaia20-25 yearsМГУ имени М.В. ЛомоносоваRussian Federation90I Prize
Kamila NasibyanUp to 10 yearsHovhannisyan VarazdatArmenia90I Prize
Milena Nikolić20-25 yearsAcademy of Music in East Sarajevo; Professor: Sanja OstićBosnia and Herzegovina90I Prize
Balchugova AleksaUp to 10 yearsЭстрадная студия "Аладдин" педагог- Алиева КамиллаUzbekistan90I Prize
Dobryna Kovalchuk10-12 yearsДШИ Гармония, г. ТюменьRussia90I Prize
Романова Милена13-15 yearsСеливанова Наталья Владимировна МБОУ СШ №2 им. А. С. ПушкинаRussia90I Prize
Zborovska Anna13-15 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Karina Dadaeva26-35 yearsMironova OlgaRussia90I Prize
JONAS NARUTAVIČIUS 9 YEARSYounger than 10 years oldLITHUANIA89II Prize
Morietnez Azra Mashuri16-19 yearsIndonesia89II Prize
Aigerim Toktybayeva16-19 yearsKazakhstan89II Prize
Duet "Black in White'10-12 yearsChina89II Prize
Svitlana KovalenkoOver 25 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Sofia Korobkova13-15 yearsRussia89II Prize
"DOLPHIN Ufa" VoiceStudioUfaMixedRussia89II Prize
ZEMLIANNIKOVA OLESIAUnder 10 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Female Choir Canzona - AbsolwentMixed ages groupPoland89II Prize
Ada Stasiukiewicz20-25 yearsPoland89II Prize
Grishchenko Vera NikolaevnaFrom 56 yearsRussia89II Prize
Ludmila Pelahiy20-25 yearsAustria89II Prize
Aiden Tan Wen Yu10-12 yearsMalaysia89II Prize
Bushuev Stanislav16-19 yearsBedarev Kirill Sergeevich, Novosibirsk musical college named A. F. MurovaRussia89II Prize
Obrazcovyj hor "Krynichka"13-15 years oldРеспублика Беларусь. ГУО "Средняя школа №77 г.Минска". Руководитель: Фурс Евгения Юрьевна, концертмейстер: Крижевская Татьяна ФёдоровнаRepublic of Belarus89II Prize
Ермошина Юлия13-15 years oldСеливанова Наталья Владимировна МБОУ СШ №2 им. А.С. ПушкинаRussia89II Prize
Matuk ValeryaUnder 10 yearsBelarus88II Prize
Subanbaeva Alina10-12 yearsKyrgyzstan88II Prize
Kozlova Elizaveta13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
Maria Vasilievna Partispanyan13-15 yearsRussia88II Prize
Paula SeymushkinaUnder 10 yearsLatvia88II Prize
Ensemble 'Guess'16-19 yearsItaly88II Prize
Kvarta DaryaOver 25 yearsRussia88II Prize
Cernicica Paula10-12 yearsRomânia88II Prize
SIMIONOVICI DRAGANA20-25 yearsRomânia88II Prize
Angelika Piznal20-25 yearsPoland88II Prize
Ilyushkina ViktoriyaUp to 10 yearsСеливанова Наталья Владимировна МБОУ СШ 2 им. А.С.ПушкинаRussia88II Prize
Bazarova Bogdana10-12 yearsBakumenko Nariho BMSM2 TERMEZ SITIUzbekistan88II Prize
Hermione Lau KanasookYounger than 10 years oldThailand87II Prize
Katelyn WallYounger than 10 years oldAzerbaijan87II Prize
Alina Galatonova13-15 yearsMoldova87II Prize
KNIPAS UN KNAUKI the youngest group ApodziniUnder 10 yearsLatvia87II Prize
Maria Kozmova20-25 yearsSlovakia87II Prize
Vocal group of Ukrainian song "Cheremshina"MixedUkraine87II Prize
Tarzyan RubinaUnder 10 yearsArmenia87II Prize
Duet 'Also'13-15 yearsGermany87II Prize
Ilektra Karanasi13-15 yearsRomânia87II Prize
Margarita Karabchuk13-15 yearsRussia and UAE86II Prize
Group 'Afternoon Jam'13-15 yearsPortugal86II Prize
Ansamblul Folcloric "Țărăncuța"10-12 yearsRepublica Moldova86II Prize
Aleksei Berikyan20-25 yearsRussia86II Prize
Паничкина Кристина26-35 yearsКонцертмейстер Зеленченкова Наталья Сергеевна, преподаватель Толстикова Екатерина Викторовна БГИИК Russia86II Prize
Sulhdost Laili13-15 yearsUkraine85II Prize
Marianna AbrosimovaOver 25 yearsRussia85II Prize
Duet 'Palms'Under 10 yearsGreece85II Prize
Girl's Choir CanzonaMixed ages groupPoland85II Prize
Alexandr Hutoreckii26-35 yearsRussia85II Prize
Yulia Golikova26-35 yearsRussia85II Prize
KNIPAS UN KNAUKI the oldest group Cirulisi16-19 yearsLatvia84II Prize
Ensemble 'Bulldog'MixedScotland84II Prize
Katrīna Paula Baraka13-15 yearsLatvija84II Prize
Group 'Jewly'20-25 yearsChile83II Prize
ZEMLIANNIKOVA OLESIAUnder 10 yearsUkraine83II Prize
Roman Kan36-55 yearsRussia83II Prize
Malkova Sofia10-12 yearsДМШ N2 город ПодольскRussia83II Prize
Rusu Maria CasimaYounger than 10 years oldLavinia RăducanuRomania83II Prize
Florence KincaidUnder 10 yearsUSA82II Prize
Evan Shee10-12 yearsSingapore82II Prize
Vivaan Verma10-12 yearsIndia82II Prize
Hovhannisyan Sarra13-15 yearsBelarus81II Prize
Group 'Midday'13-15 yearsPeru81II Prize
PARKHOMENKO SOFIIA13-15 yearsUKRAINE80II Prize
Maria Gurina13-15 yearsBelarus80II Prize
Yeryomenko Konstantin13-15 yearsKazakhstan80II Prize
Ali Abdullayev13-15 yearsAzerbaijan80II Prize
MARTIN JIRÁK10-12 yearsZákladní umělecká škola Josefa Slavíka Hořovice, Květuše Ernestová, Dipl.um.Czech republic80II Prize
Фурсова Дианелла Валерьевна16-19 yearsПедагог - Иванов Сергей НикитичRUSSIAN FEDERATION80II Prize
Kostiuk Evelina13-15 years oldRDVoice Tkach OksanaUkraine80II Prize
Babich Sofia20-25 yearsUkraine79III Prize
Margarita Karabchuk13-15 yearsRussia and UAE79III Prize
Angelina KhachaturianUnder 10 yearsRussia79III Prize
Kristina HirvonenUnder 10 yearsFinland78III Prize
Martha StepanovaUnder 10 yearsFinland78III Prize
Anastasia Buznytska13-15 yearsUkraine78III Prize
Dariya Askar16-19 yearsKazakhstan78III Prize
Elizaveta16-19 yearsMoldova77III Prize
Angelika Piznal20-25 yearsPoland77III Prize
Ensemble 'Sin le Paris'16-19 yearsFrance75III Prize
Group 'Bedtime'10-12 yearsSweden70III Prize
Duet 'Minutes'Younger than 10 years oldPortugal70III Prize
Ensemble 'Mable'Younger than 10 years oldCanada69Diploma
Group 'Midnight'Under 10 yearsMorocco64Diploma
Duet 'Moments'13-15 yearsSwitzerland60Diploma
Duet 'Words'Under 10 yearsSpain56Diploma

Instrumentalists

ParticipantAgeAdditional InformationCountryPointsPrize
Mari VardanyanUp to 10 yearsArmenia100Grand Prize
Cansu Sara TAKMAZ10-12 yearsTURKEY100Grand Prize
Alexander Erokhin Gomez10-12 yearsSpain100Grand Prize
Yohanes Azka Rindra GunawanYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia100Grand Prize
Yaroslav Kontchits13-15 yearsRepublic of Belarus100Grand Prize
Aliullina Samira13-15 years oldRussia99I Prize
Əliabbas Musayev13-15 yearsAzərbaycan99I Prize
Arseniy LinevUnder 10 yearsRussia99I Prize
Leonard Erokhin GomezYounger than 10 years oldSpain99I Prize
Krisztina Lanczkor-Kocsis36-55 yearsHungary99I Prize
Symphony orchestra of the Minsk State Music College named M.I.GlinkaMixedBelarus99I Prize
Sezin Ege KABAKLI13-15 years oldTurkey98I Prize
Jiaqi Yuan20-25 yearsChina98I Prize
Emilija Lokcionkinaitė16-19 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Małgorzata Kubów13-15 yearsPoland98I Prize
Marta Kubów13-15 yearsPoland98I Prize
Narine ValesyanUp to 10 yearsArmenia98I Prize
Sergey Fateyev16-19 years oldKazakhstan98I Prize
Shugaleeva JeanneUnder 10 years oldRussia98I Prize
Ulkar Mammadova16-19 years oldAzerbaijan98I Prize
MUNTEAN ANTONIA BIANCA10-12 yearsROMANIA98I Prize
Maja Markowska16-19 yearsPoland98I Prize
Ravi KhismatullinOver 25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Elizaveta PEROVAUnder 10 yearsRussia98I Prize
Duo Elena Zabavskaya & Anastasia Rubinafrom 25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Jozsef Terekfrom 25 yearsHungary98I Prize
Daria Rousseva10-12 yearsBulgaria98I Prize
Kostiantyn Marich16-19 yearsUkraine98I Prize
Pijus Česaitis16-19 yearsLithuania98I Prize
Agata Sułkowska20-25 yearsPoland98I Prize
Vladimir SerdyukFrom 56 yearsRussia98I Prize
Aryiadna Salauyova13-15 years oldRepublican Music College. Teacher - Tamara Jarova.Belarus98I Prize
Peter Sokol10-12 yearsName:Peter Sokol School:ZUŠ Jána Melkoviča teacher:Mária BudzákováSlovensko98I Prize
Bondarenko Elena16-19 years oldBelarus97I Prize
Gayane Davtyan13-15 years oldArmenia97I Prize
Parol/Pisera Duo20-25 years oldPoland97I Prize
Mariia Demchenko13-15 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Harmath KornéliaUnder 10 years oldHungary97I Prize
Csalamádé Ensemble16-19 yearsHungary97I Prize
Shahin Ákos Wadi16-19 yearsHungary97I Prize
Leonard de Nysschen16-19 yearsSouth Africa97I Prize
Nga Naat Anna Vienna Hofrom 25 yearsHong Kong97I Prize
Mihaela ManciuMixed ages groupRomânia97I Prize
Nicole Secrier BotnariYounger than 10 years oldSpain97I Prize
ANTONIO GALAN VENDRELL13-15 yearsEspaña97I Prize
Katie SheeYounger than 10 years oldSingapore97I Prize
Elvira Stepinafrom 25 yearsRussia97I Prize
Leem Jia En10-12 years oldSingapore97I Prize
Ensemble "Expromt" (Turbel Artem, Naumchik Elena, SHapovalova Viktoriia, Nikitina Viktoriia, Belaia Nataliia)MixedDetskaia shkola iskusstv 2 g ZHlobinBelarus97I Prize
Elif Eroglu13-15 yearsTeacher: Dania Kainova - School: Antalya Konyaaltı Anadolu High SchoolTurkey97I Prize
Filipe Carvalho26-35 yearsPortugal97I Prize
Nigar Najafaliyeva20-25 yearsUniversity:Azerbaijan State University of Culture and Arts.Teacher-Humay MansurovaAzerbaijan97I Prize
Alexandr Candja10-12 yearsMoldova96I Prize
Sofi DarbinyanUnder 10 yearsArmenia96I Prize
Deimi Velcheva10-12 yearsBulgaria96I Prize
Maja Sikorska10-12 yearsPoland96I Prize
Darina Hamzina16-19 yearsKazakstan96I Prize
Alicja Poręba20-25 yearsPoland96I Prize
Nesibe Sultan ÇiftciUnder 10 yearsThe student of the republikan specialized music schooll named after V.Uspensky, Tashkent, Uzbekistan Teacher Shin Natalia Gerasimovna Uzbekistan96I Prize
Anna Arsenjeva13-15 yearsVladimira Ljutova, Tallinna Nõmme MuusikakoolEstonia96I Prize
Nikole Bezkrovnaya10-12 yearsДШИ №1 им. Г. В. Свиридова, г. Курск. Захарчук Виктория МихайловнаRussia96I Prize
CukierackiMixedTiacher - Pazniak Volha. Accompanist: Tsimashuk Maryna, Zubava Natallia, Arabei Venyamin, Busko AliaksandrRepublic of Belarus96I Prize
Elīza Neja13-15 yearsSaldus Music school, teacher Simona Sunepa Latvia96I Prize
Ksenia Beltykova16-19 years96I Prize
Parkhomenko Daria16-19 yearsBelarus95I Prize
Dobriborsh Bogdan13-15 years oldMoldova95I Prize
Karimov Ahror16-19 years oldUzbekistan95I Prize
Maulana malik ibrahimfrom 25 yearsIndonesia95I Prize
Larisa Dotsenko, Marina UsanovaFrom 25 yearsBelarus95I Prize
Kalashnikova Ekaterina10-12 yearsRussia95I Prize
The string ensemble of Children's music school №2 (Vinnytsia, Ukraine)MixedUkraine95I Prize
Anni Hiiemets10-12 yearsEstonia95I Prize
Maria Walkiewicz13-15 yearsPoland95I Prize
Arzu Bedelzade16-19 yearsTurkey95I Prize
Lelle Maróti16-19 yearsHungary95I Prize
Chun Ting, LAMfrom 25 yearsHong Kong95I Prize
Mihaela Manciu & Mircea OanesMixed ages groupRomânia95I Prize
Elia Velinova13-15 yearsBulgaria95I Prize
Jarvis CHANYounger than 10 years oldHong Kong95I Prize
Casaburi Caterina Antonia13-15 yearsRomania95I Prize
Karina SomovaYounger than 10 years oldRussia95I Prize
Vasiliy Kleymenov, Evgeniy Roslikov - "Duo stream"36-55 yearsRussia95I Prize
Olieksiiko Andrey36-55 yearsRussia95I Prize
Nepeypivo Katerina10-12 yearsМузыкальная школа №2 г. Мариуполь, преподаватель Головань Инна ИвановнаUkraine95I Prize
Konstantin Dorofeev13-15 years"Moscow Gnessin Special School (college) of Music, teacher Plyashkevich Elena SergeevnaRussia95I Prize
Simona Sunepa26-35 yearsLatvia95I Prize
Munevver Aliyeva13-15 yearsTatyana RyabukhaAzerbaijan95I Prize
Rîbalca Aanastasia16-19 years oldMoldova94I Prize
Anna Sadovnikova10-12 yearsГБПОУ ВСМШ “Колоедж”Russia94I Prize
ANASTASIA SHALAEVA13-15 yearsпедагог Маргевка Марина Викторовна, МБУ ДО ДМШ № 8 г.ВолгоградRussia94I Prize
Renaissance13-15 years oldArmenia93I Prize
Ansamblul de Instruments Aerofone "Trompeta Argintie"13-15 yearsRepublica Moldova93I Prize
Darius Dominique13-15 years oldMoldova93I Prize
Sobirjonov Suxrob13-15 years oldUzbekistan93I Prize
Ikromjonova Farangiz16-19 years oldUzbekistan93I Prize
Ozodbekova Zilola16-19 years oldUzbekistan93I Prize
Minimal Groove BandFrom 25 years oldBelarus93I Prize
Anastasia Minakova13-15 yearsBelarus93I Prize
Nicole Kulikova16-19 yearsRussia93I Prize
Mikhaleva VitaUp to 10 yearsRussia93I Prize
Ensemble "Sozvuchie" 1. Bezruchenko Darya,2. Hlavinskaya Viktoria, 3. Deutsch Miriam, 4. Zhigulich Miroslava, 5. Khatenchik Eva (11-15 years old)MixedBelarus93I Prize
Kseniia Demchenko20-25 years oldUkraine93I Prize
Diana KartashovaUp to 10 years oldUkraine93I Prize
Szabo Brigitte13-15 yearsRomânia93I Prize
Ani Grigoryan20-25 yearsArmenia93I Prize
Sofia VelilyayevaUp to 10 yearsThe student of the republikan specialized music schooll named after V.Uspensky, Tashkent, Uzbekistan Teacher Shin Natalia Gerasimovna Uzbekistan93I Prize
Ovidia Vataman16-19 yearsVitalie Grib, Centrul de Excelență în Educație Artistică "Ștefan Neaga"Republica Moldova93I Prize
Smolina Elizaveta (violin-1), Arhipova Taisia (violin-2), Sushkov Andrey (viola), Chernichenko David (cello)MixedRussia92I Prize
Buga Marian13-15 yearsRepublica Moldova92I Prize
Kobuljonov Abdulaziz13-15 years oldUzbekistan92I Prize
Ozodbekova Zilola16-19 years oldUzbekistan92I Prize
Anastasiia Sorokina10-12 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Red Birds10-12 yearsRomânia92I Prize
Grigoriy Bogdanov10-12 yearsRussia92I Prize
Konysheva Marina Nikitovna13-15 years oldTeacher - Cherkasova Lyudmila VasilievnaRussia91I Prize
CRIVCIANSCHI Alexei16-19 yearsMoldova90I Prize
Guzun MateiUnder 10 years oldMoldova90I Prize
Rashidova Mubinahon16-19 years oldUzbekistan90I Prize
Rashad Javadov16-19 yearsAzerbaijan90I Prize
Alexander Trenikhin13-15 yearsRussia90I Prize
Robert Melikyan10-12 years oldUnited States90I Prize
Borinishi Dany10-12 years oldMoldova90I Prize
Borinji Levi10-12 years oldMoldova90I Prize
Groza Livia13-15 years oldMoldova90I Prize
Mogut Alexandra Elena10-12 yearsRomânia90I Prize
Kope Karla10-12 yearsRomânia90I Prize
Heti Kaibald10-12 yearsEstonia90I Prize
Paarl Gymnasium Trio16-19 yearsSouth africa90I Prize
Hermione Lau KanasookYounger than 10 years oldThailand90I Prize
Milan Secrier Botnari10-12 yearsSpain90I Prize
Matrashilova Viktoria16-19 yearsBelarus90I Prize
Liliya PetkovaYounger than 10 years oldBulgaria90I Prize
Niklas van der Westhuizen16-19 yearsSouth africa90I Prize
Violin ensemble "Akvarel"10-12 yearsBelarus90I Prize
JESSANDRA WONG20-25 yearsMALAYSIA90I Prize
Gwyneth Madeline Liechelle FantoYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia90I Prize
Hubert Pisera20-25 yearsPoland90I Prize
Aleksandra Chazbijewicz26-35 years oldPolska90I Prize
Kerimberdiyev Tengir10-12 years oldTeacher: Karavayeva E. A. School №79, Almaty cityKazakhstan90I Prize
Yasminabonu OlimjonovaUp to 10 years oldRano, SaldjanovaUzbekistan90I Prize
Тогжан Шакеримова16-19 years oldКазахская национальная Консерватория имени Курмангазы. Преподаватель - Мурзабекова Гаухар Курманбековна. Концертмейстер - Азизханова Алла Александровна.Kazakhstan90I Prize
SAVVA ZENIN10-12 years oldTagunova Olga AndreevnaRussia89II Prize
Jazz Trio "Chips"Up to 10 years oldRussia88II Prize
Abdurashidova Dildora13-15 years oldUzbekistan88II Prize
Simona JefimenkaiteYounger than 10 years oldLithunia88II Prize
Shevchenko Semion10-12 years oldKazakhstan88II Prize
Nikita Grishkevich10-12 years oldBelarus88II Prize
Karolina Laskowska16-19 yearsPoland88II Prize
Evghenia Sergheeva20-25 years oldAcademia de Muzica, Teatru si Arte Plastice ( AMTAP ), педагог - Georgii PeremitinMoldova88II Prize
Evstifeeva MariaUp to 10 yearsBaladurina Tatyana,Children's art school "Lira" NovokuibyshevskRussia88II Prize
Anna VolkivskayaUnder 10 years of ageКрехно Светлана Олеговна. ДШИ имени Г.Кукуевицкого город СургутRussia88II Prize
Ksenia Beltykova16-19 years88II Prize
Samira Bakaeva10-12 years olduzbekistan87II Prize
Gwyneth Madeline Liechelle FantoYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia87II Prize
Mariia Lipatova13-15 years oldМБУ ДО "ДШИ №8 им. В.Ю. Виллуана", Nizhny Novgorod; Teacher Irina Larionycheva.Russia87II Prize
Trio "Capriccio" Natalia Alexandrovna Prudnikova, Tatiana Mikhailovna Barilo, Valentina Vyacheslavovna MatsuraFrom 25 years oldRussia86II Prize
Butaru Sofia10-12 years oldRomania86II Prize
Ananya BalajiYounger than 10 years oldTeacher - Mr. Pallab Pramanick; Individual Online ClassesIndia86II Prize
Miss- KvintetFrom 25 years oldRussia85II Prize
Hermione Lau KanasookYounger than 10 years oldThailand85II Prize
Lin Yinghao20-25 yearsChina85II Prize
Music Class - String ensemble10-12 yearsPoland85II Prize
Nigar Mustafaeva10-12 years oldAzerbaijan85II Prize
Maja Jovanović16-19 years oldTeacher-Ivana Popović; accompanist-Mirjana Pajević; Music School "Dr Vojislav Vučković"Serbia85II Prize
Piatrova Ulliana10-12 yearsRepublic of Belarus84II Prize
Kristina Trofimova16-19 yearsRussia84II Prize
Chernichenko David20-25 years oldRussia83II Prize
Pekoraro Veronica10-12 yearsRussia83II Prize
Gréta Polovi13-15 yearsHungary82II Prize
Butaru Sofia13-15 yearsHIGH SCHOOL OF ARTS DINU LIPATTI PITESTI - Violin Teacher: Florin NegreanuRomania82II Prize
Aylin Mahmudova13-15 years oldChildren’s music school no 35 named after Georgi SharoevAzerbaijan80II Prize
Leading art collective of Moscow Instrumental ensemble "Orfey"36-55 years oldРуководитель и концертмейстер Светлана Подкаминская (МУК "Дворец культуры г.о.Щербинка в г.Москве")Russia78III Prize
Helena NowakYounger than 10 years oldPoland77III Prize
Ona JakubovskajaUnder 10 years oldEduardas Balsis arts gymnasium (Klaipėda, Lithuania), teacher Margarita VizgaudieneLithuania77III Prize
Asher Libman10-12 yearsLithuania75III Prize
Jovis Jocionis13-15 yearsLithuania75III Prize
Malchik Sofya10-12 years oldRussia75III Prize
Nadezhda Vakulina13-15 yearsRussia74III Prize
Agnes Vakulina16-19 yearsRussia74III Prize
Malchik Ruslan10-12 years oldRussia72III Prize
Rugile AdamavichyuteUp to 10 yearsLithuania71III Prize
August Jyrinskaite10-12 years oldLithuania71III Prize
Volodymyr Zakharov13-15 years oldUkraine71III Prize
Gala Bulatovikj10-12 years oldMacedonia71III Prize
Angelina ZhydzetskayaUnder 10 yearsGymnasium named after Joseph AkhremchikBelarus71III Prize
Nadezhda Gennadyevna Vakulina13-15 yearsRussia69Diploma
David Cristian Rusu13-15 yearsLaura SabauRomania69Diploma
Nikita Burko10-12 years oldBelarus68Diploma
Lilia Walkowiak10-12 yearsPolska68Diploma
Nadin Varga16-19 yearsÉva Kovács, Tamás VasváriHungary68Diploma
Victoria Gotsulenko10-12 years oldUkraine67Diploma
Pak Mariya10-12 years oldKazakhstan66Diploma
Turusheva AnastasiaUnder 10 yearsRussia66Diploma

Choreography

ParticipantAge Additional InformationCountryPointsPrize
Ensemble 'Sleep'10-12 yearsBelgium99I Prize
Ensemble 'Bread'16-19 yearsKorea99I Prize
Nikolay Enchu16-19 yearsRussia98I Prize
Ziqian Xu10-12 yearsNew Zealand98I Prize
Duet 'Glance'13-15 years oldNorway97I Prize
Group 'the Armor Girls'MixedJapan97I Prize
Duet Smirnov Alexander and Smirnova Maria10-12 yearsRussia96I Prize
Avik Hovhannisyan16-19 yearsArmenia96I Prize
Nika JanssensUp to 10 yearsBelgium95I Prize
Lautaru Butaru Sofia10-12 yearsRomania95I Prize
Karita Todorova10-12 yearsBulgaria95I Prize
XL MonStarMixedUzbekistan95I Prize
Alisa OstashovaUp to 10 years oldRussia94I Prize
TARI INAI SMK (P) SRI AMAN PJ (3)13-15 yearsMALAYSIA94I Prize
Viktoria Skittidi16-19 yearsCyprus94I Prize
JOGET GAMELAN TOPENG SMK (P) SRI AMAN PJ (2)13-15 yearsMALAYSIA93I Prize
Tkachuk EkaterinaFrom 25 yearsRussia92I Prize
Viktoria Skittidi16-19 yearsCyprus92I Prize
TARIAN PATTENUN SMK (P) SRI AMAN PJ (1)16-19 yearsMALAYSIA91I Prize
Duet 'Wish'13-15 years oldScotland90I Prize
Cassidy Jia Xin TanYounger than 10 years oldMalaysia90I Prize
Estovan Reizo Cheah10-12 yearsSingapore90I Prize
Sofiia Petukhova10-12 yearsCyprus90I Prize
Duet 'Glass'10-12 yearsJapan89II Prize
Cheng Yu Yan YanaYounger than 10 years oldBALLET TIME school. Teachers Akhmadullina Lyaysan , Peshekhodko Maxim.China89II Prize
The exemplary dance ensemble "Siyanie"16-19 years oldRussia88II Prize
Ensemble 'Fashion'10-12 years oldMexico87II Prize
Zrazkovyy tantsyuvalʹnyy kolektyv "Barvinok" TSDYUT m. Mena Chernihivsʹka obl.MixedUkraine87II Prize
Exemplary choreographic ensemble "Solnyshko"13-15 yearsRussian87II Prize
Sofiia Petukhova10-12 yearsCyprus85II Prize
Студия современного танца Pro_движение16-19 years oldDawns of Kamchatka, teacher Natalya Sergeevna IvanovaRussia85II Prize
Ensemble 'Wish'13-15 years oldThe Netherlands84II Prize
Duet 'Mouse'20-25 yearsChina84II Prize
Wu Lucy10-12 years old BALLET TIME school. Teachers Akhmadullina Lyaysan , Peshekhodko Maxim.China84II Prize
Ensemble 'Dream'10-12 years oldBelgium83II Prize
Kseniya Velhina13-15 yearsBelarus82II Prize
Ava Lony26-35 years oldUzbekistan82II Prize
Group 'Birds'10-12 years oldLithuania81II Prize
Vesoloe nastroenieMixedRussia81II Prize
Samanta Kang16-19 yearsLatvia81II Prize
Aquinas Senia anak Enggong & Rafiona Clara anak Harry for Gentari Sakti SK Meritam10-12 yearsMalaysia81II Prize
"EDELWEISS" DANCE ENSEMBLE MixedMUK "BDC" ZABAIKALSKI KRAI DARASUN BALETMEISTER TATYIANA KOMAROVARUSSIA81II Prize
Cherednichenko ValeriaUp to 10 yearsLittle Swan classical ballet schoolBelarus81II Prize
Tu Zi Ru Skyler10-12 years old BALLET TIME school. Teachers Akhmadullina Lyaysan , Peshekhodko Maxim.China81II Prize
Chen YujinYounger than 10 years old BALLET TIME school. Teachers Akhmadullina Lyaysan , Peshekhodko Maxim.China81II Prize
Duet 'Desire'10-12 years oldUK80II Prize
Velhina Kseniya13-15 yearsBelarus80II Prize
Daria-Cristina Filip13-15 yearsRomânia80II Prize
🔸 F.N.A TEAM 🔸MixedSchcool #122.Naumenko Anastasia VladimirovnaUkraine80II Prize
AmadeiUnder 10 years oldKazakhstan78III Prize
Ensemble 'Look in the eyes'13-15 years oldUSA76III Prize
Group 'Black Mirror'20-25 years oldLatvia74III Prize
Govorukhina Varvara10-12 yearsRussia72III Prize
Peter MaesUp to 10 years oldBelgium71III Prize
Duet 'Quit'From 25 years oldArgentina70III Prize
Ensemble 'Typical'From 25 years oldSwitzerland70III Prize
Music Class - dance ensemble "plastique animee"Younger than 10 years oldPoland70III Prize
Music Class - dance ensemble "plastique animee"10-12 yearsPoland70III Prize
Vincent Rottiers13-15 years oldFrance66Diploma
Group 'Direction'16-19 yearsUK59Diploma

Original Genre

ParticipantAgeAdditional InformationCountryPointsPrize
Group 'Stoppit'16-19 years oldUSA99I Prize
James NaismithFrom 25 years oldCanada98I Prize
Zoé MAHFOUZ20-25 yearsFrance96I Prize
Youth Entreprise “ART-Chance”, Volgograd,Russia 20-25 years oldDirector: Larisa Storozhenko Choreographer: Maxim BelitskyRussia96I Prize
Ensemble 'Hot spot'16-19 years oldFrance95I Prize
Duet 'Spotlight'16-19 years oldPoland95I Prize
BOIKO YULIIA (CHILDREN'S MUSICAL THEATER "DON DIEZ"), Kharkiv, Ukraine.16-19 летUkraine93I Prize
Zahra Baghirzade10-12 years93I Prize
VivatMixed ГУО "Детская школа искусств №1 им.Е.К. Тикоцкого г. Бобруйска" teacher Rita PaprugaBelarus93I Prize
Olga Alieva10-12 yearsUkraine92I Prize
Darya ShakhovaUp to 10 years oldMila Goyhman school of theater "Third bell"Russia92I Prize
Group 'Colors'13-15 years oldSpain90I Prize
Mustafina Anna16-19 yearsUzbekistan90I Prize
Luiza HusievaUp to 10 years oldBelarus90I Prize
Alisa Lebedeva16-19 yearsRussia90I Prize
ELIZABETH KRIVALEVICH10-12 years oldНоздрин-Плотницкая Анастасия Леонидовна медиашкола "NonstoP"The Republic of Belarus90I Prize
Markaris Ekaterina, Kolesnik KseniaСмешаннаяRussia89II Prize
Milla Silva13-15 years oldPortugal89II Prize
Okasana Pribylskaya20-25 years oldRepublic of Belarus89II Prize
Duet 'Levatate'13-15 yearsSpain88II Prize
Vladislav PigarevUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan88II Prize
Nariman YessengeldinUp to 10 years oldKazakhstan88II Prize
Group 'Caramel Apple'13-15 years oldLithuania85II Prize
Ksenija Bilevich10-12 years oldAljona Meidra музыкальный театр" Sakala Laululapsed"Estonia84II Prize
Ensemble 'Shadow'16-19 years oldSerbia83II Prize
Duet 'Inside out'MixedMalta80II Prize
Marko Mlinar10-12 yearsSlovenia76III Prize
Group 'Vision'From 25 yearsTurkey73III Prize
Hanna Dvořák10-12 yearsCzech Republic70III Prize
Ensemble 'Rivera'from 25 yearsSpain70III Prize
Duet 'Clone'13-15 years oldLatvia68Diploma
Group 'Candies'16-19 yearsLithuania66Diploma

Artists and designers

ParticipantageAdditional InformationCountryPointsPrize
Oleh Harkus36-55 years oldUkraine94I Prize
TATYANA ZVIRKO36-55 years oldRussia93I Prize
Khrystyna Faryliuk20-25 years oldTeacher - Oleh HarkusUkraine92I Prize
Vezeleva Tatiana56 years old and overУкраина91I Prize
Olga Iarmolovich26-35 years oldRussia91I Prize
Liza Khaldzhidis36-55 years oldРоссия90I Prize
Hvalina Irina26-35 years oldRussia88II Prize
Игорь АбрамовMixed ages groupРоссия88II Prize
Gulzhan Tikhomirova26-35 years oldRussia80II Prize
Natalia Ionova36-55 years oldБеларусь80II Prize
Olga Kaminskaya36-55 year oldRussia90I Prize

Share your result!