Results of World Art Games (Applications 2020)

Rewards

100 pointsGrand Prixfree participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2021 (02.05-07.05)
98-99 points50% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2021 (02.05-07.05)
95-97 points25% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2021 (02.05-07.05)
90-94 points15% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2021 (02.05-07.05)
80-89 points5% discount on participation with accommodation in any of the competitions organized by Fiestalonia


Jury

Vocal

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Maria KokorevaUntil the age of 9Kazakhstan99I Prize
Shelomita Gasya Amory10-12 yearsIndonesia99I Prize
Юров Всеволод Евгеньевич Школа эстрадного пения «Ветер перемен»Until the age of 9Russia99I Prize
Monita Fitriasince 25 yearsIndonesia99I Prize
Maria KokorevaUntil the age of 9Kazakhstan99I Prize
ANGELICA MAYRADEVA BRASALI16-19 years oldINDONESIA99I Prize
REVERSO CONTEXT20-25 years oldRussia99I Prize
Ivan MalyarFrom 25 years old.Russian Federation99I Prize
Esther Smit13-15 yearsSouth Africa98I Prize
Vazigatova Azaliya13-15 years oldRussia98I Prize
Dalton Tjiasince 25 yearsIndonesia98I Prize
Esther Smit13-15 yearsSouth Africa98I Prize
Ансамбль «Ветер перемен» Школа эстрадного пения «Ветер перемен»Mix 16-27Russia98I Prize
Шоу-группа «Ветер перемен» Школа эстрадного пения «Ветер перемен»10-12 years oldRussia98I Prize
Sofia Rustamova10-12 years oldBelarus97I Prize
Анстасия Горячок10-12 years oldUkraine97I Prize
Josefina Rincón Cuencasince 25 yearsEspaña97I Prize
Уваров Александр Школа эстрадного пения "Ветер перемен"10-12 years oldRussia97I Prize
Шоу-группа «Ветер премен» Школа эстрадного пения «Ветер перемен»Mix 16-27Russia97I Prize
Kids group FISHKIUp to 10 years.Ukraine97I Prize
Bolshoii detskii choir by PopovMixedRussia97I Prize
Maya Gamzu10-12 years oldCanada97I Prize
Sample folklore group "Vorobeyka" by Burtseva Anna13-15 years oldRussia97I Prize
Anna Korniychuk16-19 years oldUkraine96I Prize
Кубатина ПрасковьяUntil the age of 9Russia96I Prize
Makarenko Yevhen13-15 years oldUkraine95I Prize
Sacred music ensemble "Sofia"MixedRussia95I Prize
Diana Konstantinova13-15 years oldUkraine95I Prize
Duet Love Glagoleva and Tatiana Khramtsova20-25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Choral ensemble Lestvitsa (middle group)20-25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Choral ensemble Lestvitsa (middle group)20-25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Elizabeth Dolzhenkova13-15 years oldRussia95I Prize
Vocal Group "Lizard"10-12 years oldColombia94I Prize
Amateur chamber choir "Cyrillic"Mixta 15-50Russia94I Prize
Mousey Shabani10-12 years oldRussia94I Prize
Мілана СоловейUntil the age of 9Ukraine93I Prize
Tereza Todorova13-15 years oldBulgaria93I Prize
Abigail Fionna Mevani Hartono10-12 years oldIndonesia93I Prize
Moisey Portnenko10-12 years oldRussian Federation93I Prize
Diana Konstantinova13-15 years oldUkraine93I Prize
Polina IlvovskayaUp to 10 years.Russia93I Prize
Vasilisa Goncharova10-12 years oldRussia93I Prize
Sineva Ulyana10-12 years oldRussia93I Prize
Verb Love20-25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Choral ensemble "Concord"20-25 yearsRussia93I Prize
Children Vocal Choir Group "InChoRus"Mixed ages groupCyprus93I Prize
Melissa HECKER13-15 yearsSingapore93I Prize
Rui Ameera ZaynYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia93I Prize
Shuralev Ruslan20-25 years oldRussia93I Prize
Khryakova GalinaFrom 26 years old.Russia93I Prize
NAKEISHA ATHALIA SYIFA10-12 yearsINDONESIA93I Prize
Anna KhripunFrom 25 years old.Russia93I Prize
Eliseeva Arina20-25 years oldRussia93I Prize
USMIVKI VOCAL STUDIO16-19 years oldBulgaria93I Prize
Куйтуклу Дар ‘я10-12 years oldUkraine92I Prize
IWAO Shimizu10-12 years oldJapan92I Prize
Agatha McGinley16-19 years oldUSA92I Prize
Nguyễn Phan Liên16-19 years oldVietnam92I Prize
Naila Xasieva20-25 yearsAzerbaijan92I Prize
Juan YanghuaFrom 26 years old.Russia92I Prize
Timofeeva Polina13-15 years oldRussia92I Prize
Susanto10-12 yearsIndonesia92I Prize
Melissa HECKER13-15 yearsSingapore92I Prize
Dalya al Zawawi10-12 yearsOman92I Prize
Michał Policht13-15 yearsPolska92I Prize
Kamenetskaya Vitalia13-15 years oldRussia92I Prize
KRISTINA ENCHEVAUp to 10 years oldBulgaria92I Prize
KATSUO Abe10-12 years oldJapan91I Prize
Thomas MeltonUntil the age of 9USA91I Prize
Erica Melton13-15 years oldUSA91I Prize
Senior choir13-15 years oldKazakhstan90I Prize
Наталья ПавловаFrom 25 years old.Russia90I Prize
Eugenia Maslennikova10-12 years oldBelarus90I Prize
Vocal group "Cristal Band"13-15 years oldUnited Kingdom90I Prize
AIKO Takahashi13-15 years oldJapan90I Prize
Li Shaoci10-12 years oldTaiwan90I Prize
AYUMI Tanaka10-12 years oldJapan90I Prize
Marina Kiseleva10-12 years oldRussia90I Prize
Serebryanskaya Sofya10-12 years oldKazakhstan90I Prize
Tatyana KlimenkoFrom 25 years old.Russia90I Prize
Dytjaasha operaMixedUkraine Kiev90I Prize
Children choir "Malenkie Mastera"MixedRussia90I Prize
Children choir "Malenkie Mastera"MixedRussia90I Prize
Eva Halczyn20-25 yearsSlovakia90I Prize
Maria Hunt10-12 years oldFinland90I Prize
Ray Voskol13-15 years oldCzech Republic90I Prize
Dina Darjana Purina13-15 years oldLatvia90I Prize
Sanchez Blanco10-12 years oldSpain90I Prize
Filippo Costa10-12 years oldItaly90I Prize
Mirnawan Sidek10-12 years oldMalaysia90I Prize
Haeng Sim13-15 years oldKorea90I Prize
Emma Dahlyounger than 9 yearsNorway90I Prize
Jack Gibbs16-19 years oldUSA90I Prize
Avjazova Elizaveta13-15 years oldBELARUS90I Prize
Elina FedorenkoUp to 10 years.Ukraine90I Prize
Vasilisa Goncharova10-12 years oldRussia90I Prize
Choral ensemble "Concord"20-25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Arpi Sinanyan16-19 years oldYerevan, Armenia90I Prize
Nandin-ErdeneUp to 10 years oldRussia90I Prize
Girchenko Alexandra16-19 years oldRussia90I Prize
Zvarych Olena20-25 yearsUkraine89II Prize
Senior choir13-15 years oldKazakhstan89II Prize
Kamskaya Ekaterina10-12 years oldRussia89II Prize
Vocal ensemble of Pedersen13-15 years oldNorway89II Prize
AKIRA Tanaka10-12 years oldJapan89II Prize
Shuralev Ruslan20-25 years oldRussia89II Prize
Александрова Арина Юрьевна Школа эстрадного пения «Ветер перемен»10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
Boichenko Anastasia10-12 years oldUkraine88II Prize
Lucy Hole16-19 years oldGermany88II Prize
HIDEAKI Kimurayounger than 9 yearsJapan88II Prize
Sam So16-19 years oldKorea88II Prize
Auður Jørgensen13-15 years oldNorway88II Prize
DEMIDOVA POLINA10-12 years oldBELARUS88II Prize
Daiana Moskova13-15 years oldUkraine88II Prize
Vitalia Kamenetskaya13-15 years oldRussia88II Prize
Lestvica Choral Ensemble (Junior Group)Up to 10 years.Russia88II Prize
Bukharava Angelina13-15 years oldRussia88II Prize
Dhea Ashilla Lendra13-15 yearsIndonesia88II Prize
Keiko Felice WijayaYounger than 9 years oldIndonesia88II Prize
ALEKSANDRINA PETROVA16-19 years oldBulgaria88II Prize
Victoria SlateFrom 26 years old.Russia88II Prize
Bobohonova Honposhakhon16-19 years oldUzbekistan88II Prize
MetamorfozaMixedUkraine88II Prize
Preslava Danailova13-15 years oldBulgaria88II Prize
KRISTIYAN PAVLOV13-15 years oldBulgaria88II Prize
Vasilena Masleva13-15 years oldBulgaria88II Prize
Schneider NinaFrom 26 years old.Russia88II Prize
Valeriia Romanenko10-12 years oldRussia87II Prize
Mona Virtanen10-12 years oldFinland87II Prize
Mohamed Faruj Al-Kaabir10-12 years oldQatar87II Prize
Hồng Ngọc16-19 years oldVietnam87II Prize
Razif NawawiFrom 25 years old.Malaysia87II Prize
Johan Gustafsson16-19 years oldSweden87II Prize
Amelia Newall10-12 years oldUSA87II Prize
Anishock10-12 years oldArmenia87II Prize
Yaroslav Burbukin10-12 years oldKazakhstan87II Prize
Nonev Kirill13-15 years oldUkraine87II Prize
Svetlana MarkinaFrom 25 years old.87II Prize
Chorus of Leskolovsky branch of Kuzmolovsky school of arts10-12 years oldRussia87II Prize
Krasnoyarsk Children's Choir" exemplary ensemble13-15 years oldRussia87II Prize
Marinina ArinaUp to 10 years.Russia87II Prize
LOSIEVA HANNAUp to 10 years.UKRAINE87II Prize
ADASHEV AKMAL RUSTAM UGLI13-15 years oldUZBEKISTAN87II Prize
Timofeeva Polina13-15 years oldRussia87II Prize
Stefany Chandra10-12 yearsIndonesia87II Prize
Maria VASSILEVA16-19 years oldBulgaria87II Prize
Valeria Kudryavtseva10-12 years oldRussia87II Prize
Zakharcheva Daria13-15 years oldRussia87II Prize
Tatiana KarpukhinaUp to 10 years oldRussia87II Prize
Sazhiienko Luiza10-12 years oldUkraine86II Prize
Vocal group "Splash"10-12 years oldSweden86II Prize
Chekini Svitlana10-12 years oldUkraine85II Prize
Bravye rebyata boys vocal ensemble10-12 years oldRussia85II Prize
Matveeva Taisiiy13-15 years oldRussia85II Prize
Liea Perez13-15 years oldVenezuela85II Prize
Karina Seleznova16-19 years oldUkraine85II Prize
Maria YevstifeevaUp to 10 years.Russia85II Prize
Fridolin Blasl16-19 years oldAustria85II Prize
Maria Marfich10-12 years oldCanada85II Prize
Raisman Yasmina school of pop singing "Veter Peremen"Up to 10 years oldRussia85II Prize
Ensemble "Memory"Until the age of 9.England84II Prize
Taisiia KhabibullinaUntil the age of 9Russia83II Prize
Anastasiia Lypovenko10-12 years oldUkraine83II Prize
Demkin Denis13-15 years oldRussia83II Prize
Stephanie Vitebsky10-12 years oldIsrael83II Prize
Zlata Yaroshevich10-12 years oldRussia83II Prize
Abbi Sofar10-12 years oldNamibia83II Prize
Oliver Newberry16-19 years oldUSA83II Prize
Anastasia Kozakevich10-12 years oldEstonia83II Prize
Sofia Borovinska16-19 years oldUkraine83II Prize
Merinova Alina10-12 years oldRussia83II Prize
Ensemble InspirationFrom 26 years old.Portugal83II Prize
Yana Revyakina10-12 yearsRussia83II Prize
Beatrice Jean Consolata Gobang10-12 yearsIndonesia83II Prize
Kyra Pachisia Anand10-12 yearsUAE83II Prize
SHAFIQA NAILA ZAKIYAYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia83II Prize
NYRLYBEKKYZY BALZHAMAL10-12 years oldKazakhstan82II Prize
Планета КидсMixedRussia82II Prize
Fathya Aully Zelinda16-19 years oldIndonesia82II Prize
Dina Darjana Purina10-12 years oldLatvia82II Prize
Ensemble "Majestic"MixedPoland82II Prize
Tatyana Demina16-19 years oldRussia82II Prize
Ailana MatkhanovaUntil the age of 9Kazakhstan82II Prize
vokal'nyy ansambl' VozrozhdeniyeMixedRussia82II Prize
Donskaya Margaritayounger than 9 yearsRussia82II Prize
Ivashkov Tikhon10-12 years oldRussia82II Prize
Kucherova Olesya School of Pop Singing "Wind of Change"10-12 years oldRussia82II Prize
Arpy Sinanyan16-19 years oldYerevan,Armenia82II Prize
Kirana Larasati13-15 yearsIndonesia82II Prize
Abdullaeva Kamila16-19 years oldUzbekistan82II Prize
Kuzin Timur10-12 years oldRussia81II Prize
Colombia Canta13-15 yearsColombia81II Prize
Sofia Nikitenko10-12 years oldRussia81II Prize
Vocal group "Fine Colors"13-15 years oldBrazil81II Prize
Francesca Rieli10-12 years oldItaly81II Prize
Valentina Rossiyounger than 9 yearsItaly81II Prize
Dekhtiarenko Kristina13-15 years oldUkraine80II Prize
Рыбакова Ольга ИвановнаFrom 25 years old.Russia80II Prize
Inna ShklovskayaFrom 25 years old.Russia80II Prize
Elizaveta Kraiushkina13-15 years oldRussia80II Prize
VIOLETTA DELIKATNA13-15 years oldUKRAINA80II Prize
Folklornyi ansambl "Shchebetushechky"10-12 years oldUkraine80II Prize
Boichenko Anastasia10-12 years oldUkraine80II Prize
Kokina OlgaUntil the age of 9.Russia80II Prize
Maria YudinaUntil the age of 9.Russia80II Prize
ZLATOSLAVA BARANOVA10-12 years old80II Prize
Maria Andreeva16-19 years old80II Prize
Karine Andranikovna Petrosyan16-19 years oldRussia80II Prize
Rafael Rodriguez10-12 years oldSpain80II Prize
Elen Chnyshevscki13-15 years oldPoland80II Prize
Marie Fler10-12 years oldFrance80II Prize
KAZUMI Kobayashiyounger than 9 yearsJapan80II Prize
Nargiz Pashayeva16-19 years oldAzerbaijan79III Prize
Christopher Matthew16-19 Years oldIndonesia79III Prize
Sofia Kovaleva13-15 years oldRussia79III Prize
Blazyte Aurelija10-12 years oldUkraine78III Prize
Персидская Анастасия10-12 years oldRussia78III Prize
Vocal group "Fujin"Until the age of 9.China78III Prize
Stefania Bakulina16-19 years old78III Prize
Karl Nilsson10-12 years oldSweden78III Prize
Aron GundersenMixedIceland78III Prize
Mariam Petrosyan10-12 years oldArmenia78III Prize
Sofia Dolia16-19 years oldUkraine78III Prize
Pilosian David Variety Singing School "Wind of Change" Rostov-on-Don10-12 years oldRussia78III Prize
Мухамедкызы Рашида10-12 years oldKazakhstan77III Prize
Chekini Svitlana10-12 years oldUkraine77III Prize
Yessirkepova Ayana13-15 years oldKazakhstan77III Prize
Dina Darjana Purina10-12 years oldLatvia77III Prize
Nashatar Singh Sidhu13-15 years oldMalaysia77III Prize
KOTYSHEVSKAYA OLGAUntil the age of 9RUSSIA77III Prize
Larysa MedvedenkoFrom 25 years old.Ukraine77III Prize
Maria Khasina10-12 years oldRussia77III Prize
Simanovskaya Viktoriya13-15 years oldRussia77III Prize
Girls' choir "Firefly" (DMSH #3 Poltava Ukraine)13-15 years old77III Prize
Sofia ShubinaUp to 10 years.Russia77III Prize
Isavnina Aleksandra10-12 years oldRussia76III Prize
Choir "Brave"10-12 years oldSpain76III Prize
Choir "Bang Bang boys"From 25 years old.Finland76III Prize
Inna Tymofiiuk20-25 yearsUkraine75III Prize
Planeta KidsMixedRussia75III Prize
Tretiak Maria13-15 years oldUkraine75III Prize
Fridolin Blasl16-19 years oldAustria75III Prize
Vocal ensemble "Exo"10-12 years oldSouth Korea75III Prize
Seoa Kam13-15 years oldSouth Korea75III Prize
Manila HeikkinenFrom 25 years old.Finland75III Prize
Bizyaeva Varvara10-12 years oldRussia75III Prize
AKIHIRO Yamaguchi10-12 years oldJapan75III Prize
Bok Han13-15 years oldKorea75III Prize
Sang Lim13-15 years oldKorea75III Prize
Natalya Medvedeva (Lumier)From 25 years old.Russia, Moscow75III Prize
Duet "ULTRA" (Teater of Songs "Chocolate")13-15 years oldUkraine75III Prize
LINA MARIANOVA SERAFIMOVAUp to 10 years.BULGARIA75III Prize
Sofia Nikiforova13-15 years oldRussia74III Prize
Diana LorenzoFrom 25 years old.Italy74III Prize
Inna Tymofiiuk20-25 yearsUkraine73III Prize
Manko Viktoriyayounger than 9 yearsRussia73III Prize
Elia Maratello10-12 years oldItaly73III Prize
Carmen Ponc13-15 years oldSpain73III Prize
Kayumova Karina16-19 years oldRussian Federation73III Prize
Kiseleva Anna10-12 years oldRussia73III Prize
Tsygankova MarinaUp to 10 years.Russia73III Prize
Michelle de KératryMenos de 10 añosEstados Unidos73III Prize
Shpak Liubov10-12 years oldRussia72III Prize
Benjamin Musberg20-25 yearsGermany72III Prize
Haru Anna10-12 years oldRussia72III Prize
Zheguleva NataliaFrom 26 years old.Russia72III Prize
Izabel VoyazMixedFrance71III Prize
Shpak Liubov10-12 years oldRussia70III Prize
Azhgaliev Shamil Eduardovich20-25 yearsRussia70III Prize
Моргунов РоманUntil the age of 9Ukraine70III Prize
Дарья20-25 yearsRussia70III Prize
Muratova Dianayounger than 9 yearsRussia70III Prize
Dushuk Dasha10-12 years oldRussia70III Prize
Horoshavina Anna10-12 years oldRussia70III Prize
Melnichenko Anastasiya10-12 years oldRussia70III Prize
Dina Darjana PurinaMixedLatvia70III Prize
Maria SarriaMixedSpain70III Prize
Ensemble "Sounday"10-12 years oldBulgaria70III Prize
Ensemble "Powerofsound"10-12 years oldFrance70III Prize
Muzikālā studija " ROZĪNES"13-15 years oldLatvija70III Prize
Sydney Aurelle SiswantoYounger than 9 years oldIndonesia69Diploma
Vocal ensemble "Rainbow"10-12 years oldFinland69Diploma
Dimitry Voschak10-12 years oldLatvia69Diploma
Lisa Nikye10-12 years oldGhana68Diploma
Julia Wójcik20-25 yearsPoland68Diploma
Khamidullina Anastasiia10-12 years oldRussia68Diploma
Safronov Artem13-15 years oldRussia68Diploma
Emil Rocher10-12 years oldFrance68Diploma
Igor Stozki10-12 years oldLatvia68Diploma
Noriel Saat OlarUntil the age of 9.Democratic Republic of the Congo68Diploma
Levi BakkerMixedNetherlands67Diploma
Vocal group "Princess"10-12 years oldColombia67Diploma
CHIEKO Watanabe20-25 yearsJapan67Diploma
William BromfieldFrom 25 years old.USA67Diploma
Alex Chudes13-15 years oldPoland66Diploma
Olof BengtssonUntil the age of 9.Sweden66Diploma
Sara BruckenUntil the age of 9.USA66Diploma
ALINA DEDKOVA16-19 years oldRussia65Diploma
Lasik Maxim10-12 years oldRussia Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)65Diploma
Potapova Anastasiya13-15 years oldRussia65Diploma
Ignassio PerezFrom 25 years old.Spain65Diploma
Lucas Jensen13-15 years oldNorway65Diploma
Mille Jørgensen10-12 years oldNorway65Diploma
Руденко Маргарита10-12 years oldRussia64Diploma
Luca Brian10-12 years oldFrance64Diploma
KUZNETSOVA ALISAUntil the age of 9RUSSIAN FEDERATION63Diploma
Ott Anna10-12 years oldKazakhstan63Diploma
Valeria Kononova13-15 years oldRussia63Diploma
Natalie Malka16-19 years oldIsrael63Diploma
Suk Kim10-12 years oldKorea60Diploma
Elsa Johansson13-15 years oldSweden60Diploma
Vocal ensemble 'ONE LIFE"10-12 years oldChina59Diploma
Litvinova Kseniya10-12 years oldRussia58Diploma
Vocal ensemble "Boleto de estrella"younger than 9 yearsSpain57Diploma
Fin AndersonUntil the age of 9.Sweden57Diploma
Harpa Svendsen10-12 years oldNorway57Diploma
Sagandykova AlinaUntil the age of 9.Kazakhstan57Diploma
Carlos Domindes10-12 years oldPero Sombrel56Diploma
Choir "Feixingc"Until the age of 9.China56Diploma
Johana Hisyam Tengku16-19 years oldMalaysia55Diploma
Yong Sim10-12 years oldKorea55Diploma
Anders Larsson10-12 years oldSweden55Diploma
Vocal ensemble "Delight"10-12 years oldCanada54Diploma
Choir "Cappella Giulia"10-12 years oldItaly54Diploma
Alfred Pedersen10-12 years oldNorway53Diploma
Lada SerebryakovaFrom 25 years old.Russia50Diploma
Sisomphone Tonsacktheva10-12 years oldLaos50Diploma
Talata DavyesUntil the age of 9.Republic of Guinea-Bissau50Diploma
Zarema Rahmanova10-12 years oldAzerbaycan48Diploma
Choir "melodía del alma"16-19 years oldSpain47Diploma
Datuk Lee Wer ChongUntil the age of 9.Malaysia47Diploma
Mia KiantiMixedItaly45Diploma
Souksavanh VongpharkdyUntil the age of 9.Laos45Diploma
Leopoldina Ross EmbaloUntil the age of 9.Republic of Guinea-Bissau45Diploma
Helga JohanssonMixedSweden43Diploma
Vocal group "Agela"10-12 years oldSweden36Diploma

Choreography

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Liapkina ViktoriiaUntil the age of 9Ukraine95I Prize
Folk dance ensemble "Children of the Caucasus" - Dance of the Avar Girl's Perepass dedicated to the flag of the Republic of Dagestan "Tricolor".10-17 mixedRussia95I Prize
Elsa Khairunisa Kamila13-15 yearsIndonesia94I Prize
Haifa Febianca Nugraha13-15 yearsIndonesia94I Prize
Khudyakova Viktoria and Kira BelozerovaMixedRussia94I Prize
Crespo Noa10-12 years oldHonduras92I Prize
Crocus Danc Studio10-12 years oldU.K.92I Prize
Honored Collective of Amateur Art Creativity of the Altai Territory Dance Theatre "Ivan da Marya".13-15 years oldRussia92I Prize
Dance ensemble "Dolls"20-25 yearsPeru91I Prize
Folk dance group "Eurydice"MixtaRussia91I Prize
Kira Belozerova10-12 years oldRussia91I Prize
Khudyakova Viktoria16-19 years oldRussia91I Prize
Folk ensemble of variety dance "Atlantic"20-25 yearsRussia90I Prize
National exemplary dance ensemble "Children of the Caucasus" - Modern Caucasian Perepass.10-17 mixedRussia90I Prize
Ensemble "Tornadodance"younger than 9 yearsPoland90I Prize
Corridori Tomas10-12 years olditaly90I Prize
Ensemble "Solaire"10-12 years oldSpain90I Prize
Kiir Dovgomel10-12 years oldUkraine90I Prize
Honored Collective of Amateur Art Creativity of the Altai Territory Dance Theatre "Ivan da Marya".13-15 years oldRussia90I Prize
Children's Sample Choreographic Ensemble Baby-DanceMixedRussia89II Prize
Dance ensemble "Okragly Taniec"20-25 yearsPoland89II Prize
Dariusz Tytoń10-12 years oldPoland89II Prize
Dhea Ashilla Lendra13-15 yearsIndonesia89II Prize
Arpine Tavaratsyan, Lena Muradian20-25 yearsArmenia89II Prize
Kokshetay Halyq bi ansambliMixedRepublic of Kazakhstan88II Prize
Dubrovsky Denis13-15 years oldBelarus88II Prize
Jakub Błaszczykowski10-12 years oldPoland88II Prize
Art Vision" Art Center , "Native" Abramyan Armine and Ksenia Klimenkova.10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
Folk dance group "Eurydice", "Mamma Mia".From 26 years old.Russia88II Prize
Alzena Nada Naviela13-15 yearsIndonesia87II Prize
Honored amateur collective of the Republic of Belarus folk dance ensemble "Garadzenskiya karunki"16-19 years oldRepublic of Belarus87II Prize
Ensemble "Charly"MixedFrance86II Prize
Ensemble13-15 years oldRussia85II Prize
Kokshetay Halyq bi ansambliMixedRepublic of Kazakhstan85II Prize
Michielle Andrade10-12 years oldBolivia85II Prize
Tigran Abdullayev20-25 yearsUzbekistan85II Prize
Exemplary Choreographic Ensemble "Sun"13-15 years oldRussia85II Prize
Folk ensemble of variety dance "Atlantic"20-25 yearsRussia85II Prize
Osadchuk ArinaUp to 10 years.Russia85II Prize
Gelmiyarova Julia13-15 years oldRussia85II Prize
Felicia Chandra10-12 yearsIndonesia85II Prize
Dance group "Discotek"13-15 years oldBrazil84II Prize
Molet Sílvia10-12Sweden84II Prize
Arefyeva Anastasia13-15 years oldRussia83II Prize
Francesca Boggio Bozzo16-19 years oldItaly83II Prize
Diana KhegayFrom 25 years old.Uzbekistan83II Prize
Yaroslava Shevchenko13-15 years oldUkraine83II Prize
Mane Harutyunyan13-15 years oldArmenia83II Prize
La passion flamenca senior groupFrom 25 years old.Russia83II Prize
Kokshetay Halyq bi ansambliMixedRepublic of Kazakhstan82II Prize
Veronika ZirchukUntil the age of 9.Ukraine82II Prize
Sofya Yekhshatyan10-12 yearsRepublic of Armenia82II Prize
Dance ensemble "Heaven"10-12 years oldChina82II Prize
Llergo Nadia13-15 years oldSpain82II Prize
Tigran Abdullayev20-25 yearsUzbekistan82II Prize
Tigran Sargsyan, Flamingo Dance Show, g.Exegnadzor.10-12 years oldArmenia82II Prize
Kovalyova Alina , ansambl "Aspan"13-15 years oldKazakhstan82II Prize
Dance group "Risky dancers"MixedSweden81II Prize
The people's group. Studio of modern dance "JAM BABES"20-25 yearsRussia80II Prize
Colectiv dans popular "FAVORIT"16-19 years oldMOLDOVA , Falesti80II Prize
Sausheva Ekaterina16-19 years oldRussia80II Prize
Kokshetay Halyq bi ansambliMixedRepublic of Kazakhstan80II Prize
Kokshetay Halyq bi ansambliMixedRepublic of Kazakhstan80II Prize
Boomerang10-12 years oldArmenia80II Prize
Yelena Nazaryan20-25 yearsArmenia80II Prize
Korolkov Ivan16-19 years oldRussia80II Prize
Dance group "Grande"13-15 years oldSpain80II Prize
Folk ensemble of variety dance "Atlantic"20-25 yearsRussia80II Prize
Ensemble "Lotus"younger than 9 yearsJapan80II Prize
Ensemble "Gegi"10-12 years oldGermany80II Prize
Mas Eric20-25 yearsCuba80II Prize
Mirzayeva Adiba13-15 years oldO'zbekiston80II Prize
Mammedli Laman "Tebessum Dance Group"16-19 years oldAzerbaijan80II Prize
Folk vocal ensemble "Kohanochka" (dance group) of Makashevo Rural House of Culture of MBUK BGO "CKS".16-19 years oldRussia80II Prize
Polina GalyamovaUntil the age of 9Russia79III Prize
Milena Rakhmanina, 5 y.o.Up to 10 years.Russia79III Prize
Anastasiya16-19 years oldRussia78III Prize
Studiya sovremennogo tantsa "Modus"10-12 years oldUkraina78III Prize
The People's Artistic Collective Dance Theatre "Juno"13-15 years oldUkraine78III Prize
Osaka BachataPolMixedJapan78III Prize
Studio Carma10-12 years oldPoland78III Prize
Сhildren's choreographic school "Russkiy ballet", KazanUp to 10 years.Russia78III Prize
Сhildren's choreographic school "Russkiy ballet", KazanUp to 10 years.Russia78III Prize
Folk dance group "Antre"Up to 10 years oldRussia78III Prize
Leoncia OgliznevaUp to 10 years oldRussia78III Prize
Anahit Karapetyan10-12 years oldArmenia78III Prize
APELSIN Group.10-12 years oldRUSSIA77III Prize
Nelli Grigoryan10-12 years oldArmenia77III Prize
BoomerangMixedArmenia77III Prize
Chekmareva Elizabeth13-15 years oldBelarus77III Prize
Dance ensemble "Krolik"younger than 9 yearsPoland77III Prize
Dance group "Big Time Rush"10-12 years oldPoland77III Prize
Ensemble "Mania"13-15 years oldFrance77III Prize
Danc Studio "Agreta"MixedIreland77III Prize
LIKHATSKAYA NIKA10-12 years oldRUSSIA76III Prize
Hanna Kowalski20-25 yearsPoland76III Prize
Children's Sample Choreographic Ensemble Baby DanceMixedRussia75III Prize
Sausheva Ekaterina16-19 years oldRussia75III Prize
Studiya sovremennogo tantsa "Modus"13-15 years oldUkraina75III Prize
Francesca Boggio Bozzo16-19 years oldItaly75III Prize
Ensemble "Mariachi"From 25 years old.Latvia75III Prize
Ensemble "Siglo XXI"20-25 yearsSpain75III Prize
Diana Ravich10-12 years oldIsrael75III Prize
Mammadalieva Aida "Tebessum Dance Group"10-12 years oldAzerbaijan75III Prize
Nebili Sevinc "Tebessum Dance Group"10-12 years oldAzerbaijan75III Prize
Dance group "WinWin"13-15 years oldChina74III Prize
Dance ensemble "Tiger"20-25 yearsSpain74III Prize
Ensemble "B2D"13-15 years oldSouth Africa74III Prize
Jakub Jarosz10-12 years oldPoland74III Prize
KonfettiUntil the age of 9.Uzbekistan73III Prize
TA "BULGARI" - CYPRUSFrom 25 years old.Bulgaria73III Prize
Jankovich Júlia10-12Bulgaria73III Prize
FARHA RAYHANA PUTRI AFFANDYYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia73III Prize
Sofia RyutinaUp to 10 years oldRussia73III Prize
APELSIN Group.10-12 years oldRUSSIA72III Prize
Zabava RakhmatullinaUntil the age of 9Russian Federation72III Prize
Marcin Polanski13-15 years oldPoland72III Prize
Sportivno-horeograficheskoe objedinenie "Iskrinki"MixedRussia72III Prize
Divertisment16-19 years oldUkraine72III Prize
Diana Ravich10-12 years oldIsrael72III Prize
Dance emsemble "Imagination"13-15 years oldSweden71III Prize
Gil John10-12 years oldEngland71III Prize
Studiya sovremennogo tantsa "Modus"Until the age of 9.Ukraina70III Prize
Dance group "Big Bang"20-25 yearsPeru70III Prize
Ensemble "Toto"13-15 years oldItaly70III Prize
Tatiana Kulik13-15 years oldPoland70III Prize
Dalya al Zawawi10-12 yearsOman70III Prize
Ensemble "B-Best"From 25 years old.France68Diploma
Genovés Lucasyounger than 9 yearsFrance67Diploma
Anna Pozyak10-12 years oldPoland67Diploma
Marina Denilson10-12 years oldNetherlands67Diploma
Dance group "Night Knight"20-25 yearsSpain66Diploma
Dance group "Tecza"MixedPoland66Diploma
Ensemble "Zarya"Until the age of 9.Belarus66Diploma
David Lenis10-12 years oldSweden65Diploma
Sekhriyeh teamUntil the age of 9.Uzbekistan65Diploma
Ensemble "Chill"16-19 years oldBelgium65Diploma
Ogasawara Júlia10-12 years oldChina65Diploma
Marinete Jarvinen10-12 years oldFinland63Diploma
Iliahtida - kids group for gymnastic and danceUntil the age of 9.Bulgaria63Diploma
Carmina TeamFrom 25 years old.Uzbekistan63Diploma
Studio balletUntil the age of 9Russia62Diploma
LilBallerineUntil the age of 9Russia62Diploma
Ensemble "YoDay"13-15 years oldFrance62Diploma
Dziubina StanislavaUntil the age of 9Belarus60Diploma
Alagueva Elizaveta Petrovna10-12 years oldRussia60Diploma
Przemysław Dudka10-12 years oldPoland60Diploma
Michał MożdżonekUntil the age of 9Poland60Diploma
Adamova Mariya / Eltysheva KiraUntil the age of 9Russia58Diploma
Dziubina StanislavaUntil the age of 9Belarus57Diploma
Loa Moan13-15 years oldBolivia54Diploma
Chung Keen Lee13-15 years oldChina54Diploma
John Daniel10-12 years oldEngland54Diploma
Flores Albert13-15 years oldSpain53Diploma
Monedero Enrique10-12 years oldSpain53Diploma
Nuñez AlfredMixedSpain53Diploma
Alexandra Berestova and Dominica BerestovaUntil the age of 9Belarus50Diploma
Marcin BąkiewiczMixedPoland50Diploma
Dance group "Salire"20-25 yearsItaly41Diploma
Jules Brasieryounger than 9 yearsFrance36Diploma

Instrumental music

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Piano duetto Rud Ekaterina, Uvarov Iaroslav13-15 years oldRussia100Grand Prize
Norayr Kheranyan13-15 years oldArmenia100Grand Prize
Alkuat Akhmetov16-19 years oldKazakhstan99I Prize
Vladimir Ivanov16-19 years oldRussian Federation99I Prize
Валентина Лаптева13-15 years oldRussia99I Prize
Sorokia Sofia10-12 years oldRussia99I Prize
Tsvetkov Andrey13-15 years oldRussia99I Prize
Sergey Nesterov (violin) - Olga Ushakova (piano)From 25 years old.Russia99I Prize
Emilija Karklina13-15 yearsLatvia99I Prize
Sofia Skladannaia16-19 years oldRussia98I Prize
Timofey Ipatov10-12 years oldRussian Federation98I Prize
Tojiboyeva Mohigul Bahodirjon qizi20-25 yearsÓzbekiston98I Prize
Petr Ivanov10-12 yearsRussia98I Prize
Sorokia Sofia10-12 years oldRussia98I Prize
Bondar Anastasiia13-15 years oldUkraine98I Prize
Mikhail20-25 yearsRussia98I Prize
Arman ZakoyanUntil the age of 9Armenia97I Prize
Davnis Ksenia13-15 years oldRussia97I Prize
Vasilyuk Miroslav16-19 years old97I Prize
Chamber orkestra "Divertisment" of the children's art school number 11.MixedRussia, Moscow97I Prize
SOFIIA PONOMAREVA10-12 years oldRussia97I Prize
Varvara Orleanskaia13-15 years oldRussia97I Prize
Talmaci Chiril13-15 years oldMoldova97I Prize
Alex HakobyanYounger than 9 years oldArmenia97I Prize
Aris Harutyunyan10-12 yearsArmenia97I Prize
Elena SadchikovaFrom 25 years old.Russia97I Prize
NUPOGODIMixedRussia97I Prize
Maya AntipyevaUntil the age of 9Russia96I Prize
Fomin Danylo10-12 yearsUkraine96I Prize
Stolearov Vitalii10-12 years oldMoldova96I Prize
Poyda Oscar10-12 years oldRussia96I Prize
Lee Tyson10-12 yearsMalaysia96I Prize
Dauletuly Damir10-12 years oldQazaqstan country, Nur-Sultan city.95I Prize
Tikhon IakovlevUntil the age of 9Russia95I Prize
Ирина Николаевна Гулина16-19 years oldRussian Federation95I Prize
Elen MartirosyanUntil the age of 9.Armenia95I Prize
Alisa Talalay10-12 years oldRussian Federation95I Prize
Ozhiganov Andrey20-25 yearsRussia95I Prize
Vladislava Novokhatska20-25 years oldUkraine95I Prize
Елена КоршуноваFrom 25 years old.Russia94I Prize
Utegenov Timofey10-12 years oldKazakhstan94I Prize
Adelina Mikayelyan13-15 years oldArmenia94I Prize
Klinkova MariiaUntil the age of 9Russia94I Prize
Firuza NajafliFrom 25 years old.Azerbaijan94I Prize
Ponomarova Hanna (Пономарёва Анна)16-19 years oldUkraine94I Prize
Julia Kuzmina20-25 yearsRussia94I Prize
Samad Alizade13-15 years oldAzerbaijan94I Prize
Ekaterina KobakovaUp to 10 years.Russia94I Prize
Alili Shams13-15 years oldAzerbaijan94I Prize
Hacizade Bahar ŞamilUp to 10 years oldAzerbaijan94I Prize
Abbaslı Nazli RovsanUp to 10 years oldAzerbaijan94I Prize
Theresa Markossian16-19 years oldArmenia94I Prize
Ilina Darina16-19 years oldUkraine, Zaporozhye94I Prize
Husnutdinova AishaUntil the age of 9Russia93I Prize
Skulkova MiloslavaUntil the age of 9.Russia93I Prize
Violeta Savchenko20-25 yearsUkraine93I Prize
Zhuniskhan Akniyet20-25 yearsKazakhstan93I Prize
Nurcan Rzaeva16-19 years oldAzerbaijan93I Prize
Malakhova Kristina10-12 years oldRussia93I Prize
Varvara Orleanskaia13-15 years oldRussia93I Prize
Vladislav16-19 years oldUkraine93I Prize
Yuriy Kartuzov13-15 years oldUkraine93I Prize
Olena FatilnikovaFrom 25 years old.Ukraine93I Prize
Nikita LapinUp to 10 years oldRussia93I Prize
Alice Rogulina13-15 years oldRussia93I Prize
Oqtay KhudiyevUntil the age of 9.Azerbaijan92I Prize
Burko Nikita10-12 years oldBelarus92I Prize
Samvel Zakoyan16-19 years oldArmenia92I Prize
Rakhmanov Ahrormirzo Mirzokhid coal13-15 years oldUzbekistan city Namangan92I Prize
Sample orchestra of folk instruments of GUO Secondary School № 2MixedBelarus, Grodno region, Slonim city92I Prize
Trofimova Olga16-19 years oldRussia92I Prize
Christopher Matthew16-19 years oldIndonesia92I Prize
Gorielova Ielyzaveta13-15 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Varvara Orleanskaia13-15 years oldRussia92I Prize
ensemble Nikiforov Dyulustaan, Cheremkina Alena, Eryasheva Victoria, Yakovlev AlexanderMixed ages groupRussia92I Prize
Fomin Danylo10-12 yearsUkraine92I Prize
SMPN 7 BANDUNG CLASS F13-15 yearsIndonesia92I Prize
Mikhail Zaidenberg20-25 years oldRussia92I Prize
Ankit Tripathi13-15 yearsLatvia92I Prize
Шестопалова АгнияUntil the age of 9.Russia91I Prize
VALERIIA KEIBASH20-25 yearsUkraine91I Prize
Marta TalalayUntil the age of 9Russia91I Prize
Jaime LahozYounger than 9 years oldBelgium91I Prize
JELICA ANGELLINE ZECY YANGYounger than 9 years oldINDONESIA91I Prize
Kristoffer Olsen16-19 years oldNorway91I Prize
Beiman Gary10-12 years oldGreece91I Prize
Pak ZhinUntil the age of 9.China91I Prize
Alexandra Kuznetsova13-15 years oldRussia91I Prize
Zuleikha Abdullaeva16-19 years oldAzerbaijan91I Prize
Anastasia Taran20-25 years oldRussia91I Prize
German VovkUntil the age of 9Russia90I Prize
Jaime LahozYounger than 9 years oldBelgium90I Prize
Ensemble "Jangdan"10-12 years oldSouth Korea90I Prize
Alibaeva Sofiya10-12 years oldUzbekistan90I Prize
Tyumentsev Alexander20-25 yearsRussia90I Prize
Alexander Volodko20-25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Vitalina Orlova13-15 years oldRussia90I Prize
Marharyta Makhorina20-25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Vadim RazumnyyFrom 25 years old.90I Prize
Olimova Sarvinoz Mo'minjon qizi16-19 years oldUzbekistan90I Prize
Lyudmila SlnyovaFrom 25 years old.Russia90I Prize
Bondarenko Anastasia10-12 years oldUkraine90I Prize
Snegurova Mariia13-15 years oldRussia90I Prize
Olena Ovcharenko-Pieshkova20-25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Uvarov Iaroslav13-15 years oldRussia90I Prize
Diana Koval10-12 years old90I Prize
Polina Shkarinova10-12 years old90I Prize
Varvara Korotkova10-12 years old90I Prize
Stepanova Valeria10-12 years oldRussia90I Prize
Hopkins Tommy13-15 years oldSouth Africa90I Prize
Ensemble "Zlotan"13-15 years oldPoland90I Prize
Nathasia DjongYounger than 10 years oldIndonesia90I Prize
Безкровная НикольUntil the age of 9Russia89II Prize
Безкровная НикольUntil the age of 9Russia89II Prize
Hulturian Polina13-15 years oldUkraine89II Prize
Maslova Anna13-15 years oldRepublic of Kazakhstan89II Prize
Katenina Maria16-19 years oldRussia89II Prize
Emilie Van Hecke10-12 yearsBelgium89II Prize
Ensemble "LaoTsi"16-19 years oldJapan89II Prize
Levicheva Janina10-12 years oldUkraine89II Prize
Sofija Ivahnova10-12 years oldLatvija89II Prize
Duets of guitarists "Camerata Figurato Junior" (Yevgenia Yergunova and Vasily Golovin).Mixta 12-13 years oldRussia89II Prize
BAND ALOK13-15 yearsIndonesia89II Prize
Kharlanova SvetlanaFrom 25 years old.Russia89II Prize
Julia Skorupko (Tochilkina)From 25 years old.Russia89II Prize
Mishanina Angelina13-15 years oldUkranian88II Prize
Ksenzhenko Anastasia13-15 years oldUkraine88II Prize
Andrey Belousov20-25 yearsRussia88II Prize
Pokotylov Dmytro10-12 years oldUkraine88II Prize
Aram Asmangulyan10-12 years oldArmenia88II Prize
Малкова Анна16-19 years oldRussia88II Prize
Emilie Van Hecke10-12 yearsBelgium88II Prize
Asryan AstxikYounger than 9 years oldArmenia88II Prize
Zenin SavvaYounger than 9 years oldRussia88II Prize
Корольков Иван10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
Strugatzki Anatoli10-12 years oldMontenegro88II Prize
Prikhodko Gregory10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
Yakobus Patrick Martanto10-12 yearsIndonesia88II Prize
Ilya Fink13-15 years oldRussia88II Prize
Tagirova Sevil Yunisovna10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
Volkova Ekaterina10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
Prikhodko Gregory10-12 years oldRussia88II Prize
MARINA FEDIAKHINA13-15 years oldRussia87II Prize
Marcinschi Ana16-19 years oldMoldova87II Prize
Demidova Anna and Mikhailova VeronikaUntil the age of 9Russia87II Prize
Myelikye Hacioglu (Хаджиоглу Мелике)16-19 years oldUkraine87II Prize
Rakhmanov Ahrormirzo Mirzokhid coal13-15 years oldUzbekistan city Namangan87II Prize
Gleb Orlov13-15 years oldRussia87II Prize
Perlin's Sopilkarei Ensemble10-12 years oldUkraine87II Prize
DMOKHOVSKIY MATVEY10-12 years oldRussia87II Prize
Fomin Aleksandr10-12 years oldRussia87II Prize
Vladimir TrofimovUp to 10 years.Russia87II Prize
Farida Abdullaeva20-25 yearsAzerbaijan87II Prize
Marinina ArinaUp to 10 years.Russia87II Prize
Sample amateur ensemble of violinists "VIZAVI" of the Republic of BelarusMixedBelarus87II Prize
Bucatca Tudor NicolaeYounger than 9 years oldRomania87II Prize
Sofia Melnik13-15 years oldRussian Federation87II Prize
Croitor Daniil13-15 years oldMoldova87II Prize
Goriuc Eugen16-19 years oldMoldova87II Prize
Volkov Evgenij10-12 years oldRussia87II Prize
RADOICHYCH FRYDERIKA13-15 years oldUkraine86II Prize
Арчвадзе Нино10-12 years oldRussia86II Prize
Alina Volkova16-19 years oldUkraine86II Prize
Sarantsev ArthurUntil the age of 9.Russia86II Prize
Antonina Rozhkova13-15 years oldUkraine86II Prize
Чекмарева Елизавета13-15 years oldRussia86II Prize
Diyora Yakhshiboeva16-19 years oldUzbekistan86II Prize
Anastasiia Nachevnaia20-25 years oldUkraine86II Prize
Kateryna Gawazyuk20-25 years oldUkraine86II Prize
Moiseev RihannaUp to 10 years oldMoldova86II Prize
Zharkov Oleksandr10-12 years oldUkraine85II Prize
Al'fina NorovaMixedUzbekistan85II Prize
Nogaibayeva Esma10-12 years oldKazakstan85II Prize
Anthony Davydenko10-12 yearsCanada85II Prize
Anthony Davydenko10-12 yearsCanada85II Prize
Christopher Matthew16-19 Years oldIndonesia85II Prize
Scott Anna16-19 years oldIreland85II Prize
Ro'ziboyeva Dinora13-15 years oldO'zbekiston85II Prize
Habiba Gaibova16-19 years oldUzbekistan85II Prize
Гурских Евдокия, Королёва Ирина Алексеевна10-12 years oldRussia84II Prize
Zharkov Dmytro10-12 years oldUkraine84II Prize
Leontyeva AlexandraUntil the age of 9Russia84II Prize
Eva MheryanUntil the age of 9.Armenia84II Prize
Aleksandra Mnatsakanyan16-19 years oldArmenia84II Prize
Fedun MariaUntil the age of 9Ukraine84II Prize
Olesya TerlyukYounger than 9 years oldUkraine84II Prize
Polina BikbayevaYounger than 10 years oldKazakhstan84II Prize
Pak Sara10-12 years oldChina84II Prize
Ensemble "Paloma"10-12 years oldSpain84II Prize
Elizaveta Gitsa10-12 years oldRussia84II Prize
Maria YevstifeevaUp to 10 years.Russia84II Prize
Ivanna DiundinaUp to 10 years.Ukraine84II Prize
Egor Zavitukhin10-12 years oldRussian Federation84II Prize
Chong Ka Foo13-15 yearsMalaysia84II Prize
Michał Policht13-15 yearsPolska84II Prize
Leontyeva AlexandraUntil the age of 9Russia83II Prize
Averyanova Vera13-15 years oldRussia83II Prize
Yakobus Patrick Martanto10-12 yearsIndonesia83II Prize
Jaime LahozYounger than 9 years oldBelgium83II Prize
Asryan AstxikYounger than 9 years oldArmenia83II Prize
Emiliia PolotskaUntil the age of 9Ukraine (Ukraine)83II Prize
Varvara ArsenyUntil the age of 983II Prize
Duo of flutes: Diana Sukhodolskaya, Olga Pluzhnikova (concertmaster Iryna Belova)From 25 years old.83II Prize
Tchobanou Valentina13-15 years oldRussia83II Prize
Lee Hershe13-15 yearsMalaysia83II Prize
Xusanova Laylo13-15 years oldO'zbekiston83II Prize
Rakitin Timur13-15 years oldRussia83II Prize
Maksymenkova OleksandraUp to 10 years oldUkraine83II Prize
Melsitova Milana10-12 years oldKazakhstan82II Prize
Daniyal Baimenov13-15 years oldKazakhstan82II Prize
Konon PamelaUntil the age of 9England82II Prize
Nora LaimaUntil the age of 9Greece82II Prize
Umatalieva Sevara Abdurasul kizi10-12 years oldUzbekistan82II Prize
Yushin Ivan13-15 years oldRussia82II Prize
Darlene Kawilarang16-19 years oldIndonesia82II Prize
Hidayat Sadigbayli16-19 years oldAzerbaijan82II Prize
Ulianitska Olena13-15 years oldUkraine81II Prize
Marius Kristiansen10-12 years oldNorway81II Prize
Mikhaylova Svetlana10-12 years oldRussia81II Prize
Цыпленкова Арина10-12 years oldRussia80II Prize
Абдулхамидова Дилрабо Акрамжон кизи10-12 years oldRepublic of Uzbekistan80II Prize
Давлаталиева Дилноза Зохиджон кизи10-12 years oldRepublic of Uzbekistan80II Prize
Яруллин Илиан Линарович10-12 years oldRussia80II Prize
Milene Porces10-12 years oldBolivia80II Prize
Umataliev Otabek Abdurasul coals10-12 years oldUzbekistan city Namangan80II Prize
Anastasiya Khorosheva10-12 years oldRussia80II Prize
Antypova Veronika Stanislavivna10-12 years oldUkraine80II Prize
Kostyuk LuizaUntil the age of 9Ukraine80II Prize
Camala Abdinzade20-25 yearsAzerbaijan80II Prize
Muhammad Rizkia Rasyabumi13-15 yearsIndonesia80II Prize
Abasova Jasmin13-15 years oldAzerbaijan80II Prize
Diana Konstantinova13-15 years oldUkraine80II Prize
Gandera Bogdana10-12 years oldUkraine80II Prize
Kuliev Artem10-12 years oldRussia80II Prize
Usoltseva Irina Danilovna13-15 years oldUkraine80II Prize
Ro'ziqulova Intizor To'lqin qizi20-25 years oldO'zbekiston80II Prize
Kharisova Zarina Ilnazovna10-12 years oldRussia Tatarstan Naberezhnye Chelny79III Prize
Rogozina Elizaveta13-15 years oldRussia79III Prize
Margarita Zadvorna13-15 years oldUkraine79III Prize
Emilie Van Hecke10-12 yearsBelgium79III Prize
Andrea Bouvier10-12 years oldFrance79III Prize
Levicheva Maria13-15 years oldUkraine79III Prize
Aira Dikaputra Wirahardja10-12 yearsIndonesia79III Prize
Konygina AnastasiaUntil the age of 9.Russia78III Prize
Nelly OmarovaUntil the age of 9.Kazakhstan78III Prize
Conan Grey13-15 years oldCanada78III Prize
Iskakova ArlanUntil the age of 9Kazakhstan78III Prize
Urman Roman10-12 years oldmisto Dnipro78III Prize
Elina Hirman10-12 years oldUkraine78III Prize
Khamidullina Anastasiia10-12 years oldRussia78III Prize
Xalimova Farangiz Abduraxim qizi13-15 years oldUzbekistan Fergana78III Prize
Elizaveta Danilchenko10-12 years oldKazakhstan77III Prize
Grigoryak Anna-Maria, Frost Christina16-19 years oldUkraine77III Prize
Kuleshova AnastasiaUp to 10 years.Russia77III Prize
Mykhalchuk Zoriana20-25 years oldUkraine77III Prize
Artemii StepanenkoUp to 10 years oldUkraine77III Prize
Cheremkina Alena AlekseevnaFrom 25 years old.Russian Federation Sakha Republic (Yakutia)77III Prize
Norqobilova Madina10-12 years oldO'zbekiston77III Prize
Chong Ka Bao10-12 yearsMalaysia77III Prize
Zakhar Pshenichnyy13-15 years oldKazakhstan76III Prize
Яруллин Тимур Линарович13-15 years oldRussia76III Prize
ALEKSANDR GROMYKOUntil the age of 9Russia76III Prize
Savin Stanislau10-12 years oldBelarus76III Prize
Kher Ching Chong10-12 yearsMalaysia76III Prize
Shodiyorov Akobir13-15 years oldO'zbekiston76III Prize
MELISSA YU JIE CHUYounger than 10 years oldMALAYSIA76III Prize
Ustenko ZakharUntil the age of 9.Ukraine75III Prize
Aiza Tulekenova10-12 years oldKazakhstan75III Prize
Kolyanko Mikola10-12 years oldUkraine75III Prize
Ensemble "Rose"16-19 years oldUnited Kingdom74III Prize
SOKOLIN MAXIM13-15 years oldRUSSIA74III Prize
Sirotkina DariaUp to 10 years oldRussia74III Prize
Ansambl lojkarei "Muzikalnii suvenir"Until the age of 9Russia73III Prize
Pavlenko Anastasia13-15 years oldUkraine73III Prize
Agayar Mariya13-15 years oldUkraine73III Prize
HORBATIUK ROMAN13-15 years oldUKRAINE72III Prize
Elizabeth Rudenko13-15 years oldUkraine72III Prize
Gljakov NestorUp to 10 years oldBelarus72III Prize
Ensemble "Bee"Until the age of 9.Latvia71III Prize
Timur DuzenkoUp to 10 years.Malta71III Prize
Jiahui Zhang20-25 years oldRussia71III Prize
Ishchuk Mariya16-19 years oldRussia70III Prize
Maja Andrzejewski10-12 years oldPoland70III Prize
Kristina Dynka13-15 years oldUkraine70III Prize
Myroslava Babenko10-12 years oldUkraine70III Prize
Uliana ShagalievaUntil the age of 9.Russia70III Prize
Starikova Ksenia10-12 years oldRussia70III Prize
UVAROV ARSENIIUntil the age of 9.Russia70III Prize
Piano duo Gulina Angelina Igorevna Popov Nikolai Vladimirovich10-12 years oldRussia70III Prize
Karimov Aleksander10-12 years oldMacedonia70III Prize
Orchestra "L'Opera"10-12 years oldSpain70III Prize
Norqulova Munisa16-19 years oldO'zbekiston69Diploma
Komov Peter10-12 years oldPoland68Diploma
Group "Cloud"13-15 years oldSouth Korea67Diploma
Group "Sky"16-19 years oldPeru67Diploma
James DaviesUntil the age of 9United Kingdom67Diploma
Vezckek SammuelFrom 25 years old.Poland67Diploma
Iskakova Tomiris10-12 years oldKazakhstan67Diploma
Nonev Kirill13-15 years oldUkraine67Diploma
Kravchuk Yelyzaveta10-12 years oldUkraine67Diploma
Asmar Huseynli16-19 years oldAzerbaijan67Diploma
Ensemble "Luna Solar"10-12 years oldVenezuela66Diploma
ONYSHCHENKO HANNA10-12 years oldUkraine66Diploma
Shirokova Valentina20-25 years oldRussia66Diploma
Eleonora KelpeUp to 10 years oldRussia66Diploma
Mark Bakhanov10-12 years oldRussia66Diploma
Ermakova Milana10-12 years oldKazakstan66Diploma
Kittov Arseniy10-12 years oldPoland65Diploma
Touchin Pit13-15 years oldMacedonia65Diploma
Miroslava Mjakischeva10-12 years oldRussia65Diploma
Charos16-19 years oldUzbekistan65Diploma
Stupakov Milan10-12 years oldRussia65Diploma
Karimov Aleksander13-15 years oldEngland64Diploma
Carmina TeamFrom 25 years old.Uzbekistan63Diploma
Biryukov Bogdan13-15 years oldKazakhstan63Diploma
DIORI EDVANRO BUTAR-BUTAR13-15 yearsIndonesia61Diploma
Begmurodov Sherzod Berdiqulovich20-25 years oldO'zbekiston58Diploma
Group "BONs"13-15 years oldChina54Diploma
Ensemble "RIO"Until the age of 9Brazil45Diploma

Original Genre

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Aleshkin YaroslavUntil the age of 9.Russia99I Prize
Den Ito16-19 years oldJapan98I Prize
Doroshenko Daria10-12 years oldUcraine98I Degree
Polyanska Veronica10-12 years oldUkraine, Zaporizhzhia97I Prize
Morozov Tymur, Malych MariaMixedUkraine96I Prize
SG Team10-12 years oldRussia96I Prize
Maxim Gamagin13-15 years oldRussia93I Prize
Elina FedorenkoUp to 10 years.Ukraine93I Prize
Protsko Anastasia10-12 years oldUkraine92I Prize
Marie LippieFrom 25 years old.Italy89II Prize
Sagie dahan20-25 yearsIsrael88II Prize
Denis Shulha16-19 years oldUkraine88II Prize
Ka! Zuki JJMixed ages groupUnited Kingdom87II Prize
Sabit Edige10-12 years oldKazakhstan87II Prize
Ayapbergenova Aruzhan13-15 years oldKazakhstan85II Prize
Vera Vilner13-15 years oldRussia82II Degree
Grigoryan NelliUp to 10 years.Armenia82II Prize
Dautbayev Temirlan10-12 years oldKazakhstan82II Prize
Veronica Nikye13-15 years oldGhana81II Prize
Timur Fazliev10-12 years oldRussia80II Degree
Emilia Zhatkina Amigoro Circus Studio10-12 years oldRussia80II Prize
Markova Anna10-12 years oldBelarus77III Degree
Andrea Gobbie20-25 yearsItaly76III Prize
Lucien Berger10-12 years oldFrance76III Prize
circus drup OBA-NAMixedUkraine73III Degree
Anka Nakamura10-12 years oldJapan70III Prize
Starodubtsev DanielUp to 10 years.Russia67Diploma
Isabis Achebe13-15 years oldTogo54Diploma
Mika Torelli10-12 years oldItaly47Diploma
Ekon Abimbola10-12 years oldNigeria44Diploma

Diplomas

  • All
  • Choreography
  • Original Gener
  • Vocal
  • Instrumentalists