Results of Super Cup Fiestalonia 2020

Rewards of Super Cups winners:

✅ Super Cup Fiestalonia 2020 with delivery right to your home!
✅ Official certificates in the form of engraving on a special basis from Spain (with delivery).
✅ Diploma with an assessment on a 100-point scale (European standard).
✅ Thank-you letters on the official numbered letterheads of the kingdom of Spain for leaders and participants (with delivery).
✅ Free participation in the presential competition in Spain in 2021 (with hotel accommodation and full-board).
✅ An interview with you, which will be published on our website.
✅ Branded merchandising Fiestalonia (with delivery).

Results of Super Cup Fiestalonia 2020Results of Super Cup Fiestalonia 2020 Results of Super Cup Fiestalonia 2020

Vocal

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Herman ZukertortUp to 10 years oldPoland100Super Cup
Aravindh Chithambaram VR.10-12 years oldIndia99I Prize
Aryan ChopraUp to 10 yearsIndia98I Prize
Bill WaltonFrom 25 years oldUSA97I Prize
Chanda Sandipan13-15 yearsIndia96I Prize
Chris Paul20-25 years oldUK95I Prize
Damian Lillard13-15 yearsGhana94I Prize
Veghiu Carina AndreeaYounger than 10 years oldRomania93I Prize
David RobinsonUp to 10 yearsUSA93I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland92I Prize
Dawid Przepiórka10-12 yearsPoland92I Prize
Linhao Qinfrom 25 yearsChina91I Prize
Mausy Shabani10-12 летRussia91I Prize
Bushuev Stanislav16-19 летRussia91I Prize
Deep Sengupta16-19 years oldIndia91I Prize
Anna Korniychuk16-19 летUkraine90I Prize
Eva Pavlova16-19 летRussia90I Prize
Riana Emma BallaДо 10 летHungary90I Prize
Meitian Zhaofrom 25 yearsChina90I Prize
Earl Monroe10-12 years oldPortugal90I Prize
Muthu Astrid Theodora13-15 yearsRomania89II Prize
Nataliya TarakanovaОт 25 летRussia89II Prize
Belova Margarita13-15 летRussia89II Prize
Folklore ensemble "Tsveten"13-15 летУкраина89II Prize
Goryachih Adelina13-15 летРоссия89II Prize
LAZOPOULOS KRILOV ALEXANDORS16-19 летCyprus89II Prize
Elvin Hayes10-12 yearsUSA89II Prize
NATAN GRYGAYounger than 10 years oldPOLAND88II Prize
LAZOPOULOS KRILOV ALEXANDORS16-19 летGreece88II Prize
James Harden13-15 yearsUSA88II Prize
Evelina Kostiuk10-12 летUkraine87II Prize
Karthikeyan MuraliFrom 25 yearsIndia87II Prize
Mikhailina Khvesiuk13-15 летBelarus86II Prize
Kevin GarnettFrom 25 years oldIreland86II Prize
Коляда Ульяна10-12 летРоссия85II Prize
Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira13-15 yearsPortugal85II Prize
Kevin McHaleFrom 25 yearsUK85II Prize
Magesh PanchanathanUp to 10 yearsIndia84II Prize
Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira10-12 yearsPortugal83II Prize
ELISE KONG SHING YIENG10-12 yearsMALAYSIA83II Prize
Muksinova EnjiaДо 10 летKazakhstan83II Prize
Olga Fotiadou10-12 летКипр83II Prize
Akbota SerikДо 10 летKazakhstan81II Prize
ELENA SIMAKOVAОт 25 летRUSSIA81II Prize
Českobudějovický dětský pěvecký sbor CARMÍNA13-15 летCzech Republic81II Prize
Angelika Piznal20-25 летPoland81II Prize
Liia Liapina13-15 летRussian Federation81II Prize
Duet Pogosyan Inessa and VanessaДо 10 летRussia80II Prize
Lina Serafimova10-12 летBulgaria80II Prize
Дарья16-19 летРоссия80II Prize
Olga Fotiadou10-12 летКипр80II Prize
Mieczysław Najdorf10-12 years oldPoland80II Prize
Daniela Mbas10-12 yearsPoland79III Prize
Sintija Ivbule13-15 летLatvija79III Prize
Paulin FrydmanUp to 10 yearsPoland79III Prize
Irina ZhuravlevaОт 25 летItalia78III Prize
maria bolshakОт 25 летукраина78III Prize
ZHANG HUIОт 25 лет俄罗斯78III Prize
Deniz Hesenli10-12 летAzerbaijan78III Prize
Pete MaravichFrom 25 years oldUK78III Prize
Kernoga SofiyaДо 10 летРеспублика Беларусь77III Prize
Tsyrendylykova Nomina Bairovna13-15 летRussia77III Prize
Miss Mirra10-12 летРоссия77III Prize
Ray Allen13-15 yearsUSA77III Prize
Robert Kuczyński20-25 years oldPoland76III Prize
Sherstobitova Varvara13-15 летRussia75III Prize
Tracy McGrady13-15 yearsIreland75III Prize
Willis ReedUp to 10 yearsDenmark74III Prize

Choreography

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Allen IversonFrom 25 yearsSweden100Super Cup
Bernard King13-15 yearsCanada100Super Cup
Anthony Davis10-12 years oldUSA99I Prize
Olga AleksejevaОт 25 летLatvia98I Prize
Carolina Moisseev13-15 летSpain98I Prize
Bob Cousy10-12 years oldSpain98I Prize
Clyde DrexlerUp to 10 yearsFinland97I Prize
Народный художественный коллектив Украины ансамбль эстрадного танца "Ocharovanye''13-15 летУкраина96I Prize
Dikembe MutomboFrom 25 yearsNigeria95I Prize
Diptayan Ghosh10-12 yearsIndia95I Prize
Exemplary Choreographic Ensemble "Solnyshko"13-15 летRussia93I Prize
Gary PaytonFrom 25 yearsUK93I Prize
Образцовый детский коллектив хореографический ансамбль "Солнышко"13-15 летРосссия92I Prize
Harikrishna Pentala10-12 yearsIndia91I Prize
Aglaya Ameliushkina13-15 летRussia90I Prize
Ganguly Surya Shekhar13-15 yearsIndia90I Prize
Harika Dronavalli10-12 yearsIndia90I Prize
John HavlicekMixedDenmark90I Prize
Kawhi Leonard13-15 yearsFrance88II Prize
Kazimierz Makarczyk10-12 yearsPoland88II Prize
Pau GasolYounger than 10 years oldFrance86II Prize
Reggie MillerUnder 10 years oldUSA85II Prize
Natali RuskovaYounger than 10 years oldBulgaria84II Prize
Robert ParishLess than 10 years oldFrance84II Prize
Little Stars13-15 yearsBelgium83II Prize
Lee Kai XingYounger than 10 years oldMalaysia81II Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupBelgium80II Prize
Scottie Pippen10-12 years oldScotland80II Prize
Szymon Winawer13-15 yearsPoland80II Prize
Diana Oliveira20-25 yearsPortugal79III Prize
Ansambel TerekСмешаннаяEstonia75III Prize
Patrick EwingUnder 10 years oldIreland75III Prize
Suri Vaibhav16-19 yearsIndia74III Prize
Svetlana TataurovaОт 25 летRossia72III Prize
Scedrov Edip & Cazacu Mihaela "Pruteanca"СмешаннаяMoldova70III Prize
Sundar Shyam13-15 years oldIndia70III Prize
Teodor Regedziński16-19 yearsPoland69Diploma
Włodzimierz SchmidtYounger than 10 years oldPoland63Diploma

Instrumental

УчастникВозрастИнформация о руководителяхСтранаБаллыЛауреатство
Demetra-Andzhalika Grigorova20-25 yearsProf. Dr. Tatyana KarparovaBulgaria100Супер Кубок
Regina Presley Zhang10-12 yearsDaud Rony WidjayaIndonesia100Супер Кубок
Akiba Rubinstein10-12 years oldArtur JakubiecPoland99I Степень
Dubovik Anna16-19 летteacher Polesova Anna Stanislavovna. concertmaster Lukyanova Irina Ivanovna. MGMK M.I. GlinkaBelarus98I Степень
Melisa Mikailaite16-19 yearsRomena BernotieneLithuania98I Степень
UVAROV IAROSLAV13-15 летTomanova Tatiana Vladimirovna , MBO DU "Children`s Art School", New UrengoyРоссия98I Степень
Anastasia Ugorenko20-25 летSt. Petersburg State Institute of Culture, student of the Master's program in piano. Teacher Elena Mikhailova.Russia, Saint Petersburg98I Степень
Yaroslav HnezdilovОт 25 летEastern Michigan UniversityThe United States of America97I Степень
Florin Țubucan16-19 yearsAlexandru CrețescuRomânia97I Степень
Glebov Dmitri10-12 летBulgakov DmitriRussia97I Степень
Artis Gilmore10-12 years oldMexico97I Степень
Kryvyi Nikita10-12 летKamarzina IrinaMontenegro96I Степень
Popov DenysДо 10 летPanasiuk AndriiUkraine95I Степень
Bob PettitUp to 10 yearsFrance95I Степень
ОльгаОт 25 летРоссия93I Степень
Neamțu Maria Diana10-12 yearsDasanu IngaRomânia93I Степень
Dave CowensFrom 25 yearsCanada93I Степень
Knyazkina Elizaveta13-15 летUrina Olga, Detskaya shkola iskusstv N12Россия92I Степень
Marikina InessaОт 25 летRussia92I Степень
Dawid Janowski10-12 yearsPoland91I Степень
CHUNG JIA YING10-12 yearsALBERT YEKMALAYSIA90I Степень
Sirotkina Darya10-12 летVasilyeva Tatyana Arkadyevna, Surgut College of Russian CultureРоссия90I Степень
Markina Inessa, Prikhod'ko GrigoriyСмешаннаяMBYDO. DSHI №3Russia90I Степень
Donets Andrey13-15 летChura Bogdan Levkovich, GU "MSEV #6 g. Lugansk"Ukraine90I Степень
Dennis Rodman13-15 yearsFrance89II Степень
AIRA DIKAPUTRA WIRAHARDJA10-12 yearsYENNA ELVIS, S.PdIndonesia88II Степень
ВЕДЕРНИКОВ ДЕНИС, До 10 летКолотов Вячеслав Валерьевич; Детская музыкальная школа им. Л.И. ВласенкоРоссия88II Степень
KOAY SZE YEEYounger than 10 years oldLEE YEW TEONGMALAYSIA87II Степень
Afanasieva KiraДо 10 летOlga Stegantsova CHILDREN'S MUSIC SCHOOL Alushta CrimeaRussia87II Степень
Tverdova AnastasiaДо 10 летMarina Smirnova Sankt Petersburg’s special music schoolRussia87II Степень
Dominique WilkinsFrom 25 yearsMorocco87II Степень
Deimantas Rimkus10-12 летLigita Veniulienė, Plungės Mykolo Oginskio meno mokyklaLithuania85II Степень
Ariel Rozenberg13-15 летAlexander VeriginIsrael85II Степень
Dwyane Wade10-12 yearsEgypt85II Степень
Niklas van der Westhuizen16-19 yearsNiklas van der WesthuizenSouth africa83II Степень
Elgin Baylor10-12 yearsKenya83II Степень
Michał Policht13-15 yearsSzkoła Muzyczna w Nadarzynie, Aleksandra Masłowska Polska82II Степень
Andrikus Huisamen16-19 yearsAndrikus HuisamenSouth africa82II Степень
Vanessa Chong Yee XuanYounger than 10 years oldKOK HUI LINGMalaysia82II Степень
Erigaisi ArjunMixedShahid KapoorIndia81II Степень
Gagare Shardul13-15 yearsIndia79III Степень
Elizaveta KhmelnitskaiaДо 10 летMikhaleva Natalia, Сhildren`s art school "Harmony"Russian Federation78III Степень
Lev Lidiya16-19 летKutsevolova Elena, St. Petersburg Children's Music School No. 7Russia78III Степень
Benedetta Mikan10-12 yearsItaly77III Степень
Gupta AbhijeetUnder 10 years oldDharmesh YelandeIndia75III Степень
Steve Nash16-19 yearsScotland75III Степень
Wes UnseldYounger than 10 years oldFinland74III Степень
Kazimierz PlaterYounger than 10 years oldPoland73III Степень
Santosh Gujrathi13-15 yearsKumar SanuIndia72III Степень
Manu GinobiliUnder 10 years oldUganda71III Степень
Narayanan, SrinathLess than 10 years oldAsha BhosleIndia69Дипломант
YAN- YAKOV YANCHEV TODOROV13-15 летSimeon Kavaldzhiev NUMSI BURGASBulgaria68Дипломант
Khromchenkova EvgenyaДо 10 летElina IrinaRussia68Дипломант
Nihal Sarin10-12 years oldIndia67Дипломант
Mityaev Kirill10-12 летElina IrinaRussia65Дипломант
Paul Pierce13-15 years oldFrance65Дипломант
Russell Westbrook16-19 yearsUK63Дипломант

Art

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Radomir Milošević20-25 years oldSebria100Super Cup
Jason Lewis16-19 yearsUSA99I Prize
Maja KowalskiMixedPoland99I Prize
Chloe TingFrom 25 yearsAustralia98I Prize
Liam Hyun Sook10-12 yearsSouth Korea98I Prize
Christian Hanz10-12 yearsGermany97I Prize
Rico Glacias13-15 yearsItaly97I Prize
Jafari Abebe13-15 yearsLiberia97I Prize
Mia Grace13-15 yearsGreece96I Prize
Lybomir Marković10-12 years oldBulgaria96I Prize
Sophia FilipovaFrom 25 yearsBulgaria95I Prize
Rini SaitoFrom 25 yearsJapan95I Prize
Ethan Clark10-12 yearsUSA94I Prize
Paul TrevisUp to 10 years oldGermany94I Prize
Adele Rowling10-12 yearsCanada93I Prize
Olivia BlueMixedSpain92I Prize
Lucia Rivera10-12 years oldItaly92I Prize
Irina Yakubovskaya10-12 летRussian Federation91I Prize
Alla BolgarskaОт 25 летУкраина91I Prize
Konstanin Petrović13-15 yearsSerbia91I Prize
Katya Kachaylo10-12 летUkraine90I Prize
William Garcia10-12 yearsMexico90I Prize
Leo NowakLess than 10 years oldPoland90I Prize
Kadir GunterUnder 10 years oldTurkey89II Prize
Anna Policht16-19 yearsPolska88II Prize
Vashkevich Matvei16-19 летRussia88II Prize
Emily BrooksYounger than 10 years oldUSA88II Prize
Hadia MiroshnicUnder 10 years oldCroatia88II Prize
Marie Milovich10-12 years oldHungary87II Prize
Zozulia Denys13-15 years oldUkraine87II Prize
KALININA KSENIYA10-12 летБеларусь86II Prize
ROITIKH VALERIA13-15 летUkraine86II Prize
Jacob Stewart16-19 yearsCanada86II Prize
Henry EwelsYounger than 10 years oldAustria86II Prize
Fleur Leroy13-15 yearsFrance85II Prize
Firdavskhon Kodiriy16-19 летKokand, Uzbekistan84II Prize
David Mahz16-19 yearsMorocco84II Prize
Jack Mazur13-15 years oldPoland84II Prize
Den ItoYounger than 10 years oldJapan83II Prize
Davide Turillofrom 25 yearsUnited Kingdom82II Prize
Palienko NataliaОт 25 летУкраїна82II Prize
Marie LippieUnder 10 years oldItaly82II Prize
Stefan Illic10-12 years oldHungary82II Prize
Ildiko Bakifrom 25 yearsRománia81II Prize
Palienko NataliaОт 25 летУкраїна81II Prize
Ekon AbimbolaUnder 10 years oldNigeria81II Prize
Veronica Nikye13-15 years oldGhana80II Prize
Paolo Carduchi16-19 years oldItaly80II Prize
omar redafrom 25 yearsItalia79III Prize
Andrea Gobbie10-12 years oldItaly79III Prize
Isabis AchebeUp to 10 years oldTogo78III Prize
Zuzanna KowalczycYounger than 10 years oldPoland78III Prize
Lucien Berger10-12 years oldFrance77III Prize
Palienko NataliaОт 25 летУкраїна76III Prize
Anka Nakamura16-19 years oldJapan76III Prize
Bruce Yang16-19 years oldChina76III Prize
Mika Torelli13-15 years oldItaly75III Prize
Ricardo Milos10-12 years oldItaly74III Prize
Daphna Richar13-15 yearsFrance74III Prize
Dao TanakaUp to 10 years oldJapan73III Prize
Lee Chen10-12 years oldChina72III Prize
Aiko Sato16-19 years oldJapan72III Prize
Zane Adebayo10-12 years oldGambia71III Prize
Kim Zhao13-15 years oldSouth Korea70III Prize
Chin HuangUp to 10 yearsChina70III Prize
Delphine ColberUp to 10 years oldFrance69Diploma

Original genre

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Adam Kuligowski10-12 years oldPoland100Super Cup
Aleksander Wojtkiewicz10-12 years oldPoland100Super Cup
Alex EnglishUp to 10 yearsIreland99I Prize
Alonzo MourningFrom 25 yearsSweden98I Prize
Anand, Viswanathan10-12 yearsIndia97I Prize
Michael Lanier13-15 yearsItaly96I Prize
Gorbacheva Sofia (Arlekin)До 10 летРоссия95I Prize
Lewis McAdooFrom 25 yearsBrazil95I Prize
Victoriia Soloveva10-12 летRussia94I Prize
Bogdan Śliwa10-12 yearsPoland94I Prize
Charles Barkley10-12 yearsUK94I Prize
Deepan Chakkravarthy J.MixedIndia94I Prize
Giovanni Gaole16-19 yearsItaly90I Prize
Circus school "Monte-Carlo"От 25 летBelarus90I Prize
George Gervin13-15 yearsUSA90I Prize
Giannis Antetokounmpo10-12 yearsMozambique90I Prize
Harsha BharathakotiUnder 10 years oldIndia90I Prize
Henryk Jerzy SalweYounger than 10 years oldPoland88II Prize
Isiah ThomasUnder 10 years oldSudan88II Prize
James WorthyLess than 10 years oldUSA86II Prize
Jason Kidd10-12 years oldCanada85II Prize
Koneru Humpy16-19 yearsIndia85II Prize
John Stockton13-15 years oldScotland84II Prize
Ksawery Tartakower13-15 yearsPoland82II Prize
Marcin Kamiński16-19 yearsPoland81II Prize
Praggnanandhaa RaiYounger than 10 years oldIndia80II Prize
Puranik Abhimanyu10-12 years oldIndia78III Prize
Raunak Sadhwani10-12 years oldIndia78III Prize
Rick BarryUp to 10 yearsUSA75III Prize
Robert KempińskiFrom 25 yearsPoland75III Prize
Sasikiran, Krishnan10-12 yearsIndia75III Prize
Tony Parker13-15 yearsCanada74III Prize
Vince CarterFrom 25 yearsFrance72III Prize
Walt Frazier10-12 yearsGermany72III Prize