Results of Super Cup Fiestalonia 2020

Rewards of Super Cups winners:

✅ Super Cup Fiestalonia 2020 with delivery right to your home!
✅ Official certificates in the form of engraving on a special basis from Spain (with delivery).
✅ Diploma with an assessment on a 100-point scale (European standard).
✅ Thank-you letters on the official numbered letterheads of the kingdom of Spain for leaders and participants (with delivery).
✅ Free participation in the presential competition in Spain in 2021 (with hotel accommodation and full-board).
✅ An interview with you, which will be published on our website.
✅ Branded merchandising Fiestalonia (with delivery).

Vocal

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Herman ZukertortUp to 10 years oldPoland100Super Cup
Aravindh Chithambaram VR.10-12 years oldIndia99I Prize
Aryan ChopraUp to 10 yearsIndia98I Prize
Bill WaltonFrom 25 years oldUSA97I Prize
Chanda Sandipan13-15 yearsIndia96I Prize
Chris Paul20-25 years oldUK95I Prize
Damian Lillard13-15 yearsGhana94I Prize
Veghiu Carina AndreeaYounger than 10 years oldRomania93I Prize
David RobinsonUp to 10 yearsUSA93I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland92I Prize
Dawid Przepiórka10-12 yearsPoland92I Prize
Linhao Qinfrom 25 yearsChina91I Prize
Mausy Shabani10-12 летRussia91I Prize
Bushuev Stanislav16-19 летRussia91I Prize
Deep Sengupta16-19 years oldIndia91I Prize
Anna Korniychuk16-19 летUkraine90I Prize
Eva Pavlova16-19 летRussia90I Prize
Riana Emma BallaДо 10 летHungary90I Prize
Meitian Zhaofrom 25 yearsChina90I Prize
Earl Monroe10-12 years oldPortugal90I Prize
Muthu Astrid Theodora13-15 yearsRomania89II Prize
Nataliya TarakanovaОт 25 летRussia89II Prize
Belova Margarita13-15 летRussia89II Prize
Folklore ensemble "Tsveten"13-15 летУкраина89II Prize
Goryachih Adelina13-15 летРоссия89II Prize
LAZOPOULOS KRILOV ALEXANDORS16-19 летCyprus89II Prize
Elvin Hayes10-12 yearsUSA89II Prize
NATAN GRYGAYounger than 10 years oldPOLAND88II Prize
LAZOPOULOS KRILOV ALEXANDORS16-19 летGreece88II Prize
James Harden13-15 yearsUSA88II Prize
Evelina Kostiuk10-12 летUkraine87II Prize
Karthikeyan MuraliFrom 25 yearsIndia87II Prize
Mikhailina Khvesiuk13-15 летBelarus86II Prize
Kevin GarnettFrom 25 years oldIreland86II Prize
Коляда Ульяна10-12 летРоссия85II Prize
Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira13-15 yearsPortugal85II Prize
Kevin McHaleFrom 25 yearsUK85II Prize
Magesh PanchanathanUp to 10 yearsIndia84II Prize
Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira10-12 yearsPortugal83II Prize
ELISE KONG SHING YIENG10-12 yearsMALAYSIA83II Prize
Muksinova EnjiaДо 10 летKazakhstan83II Prize
Olga Fotiadou10-12 летКипр83II Prize
Akbota SerikДо 10 летKazakhstan81II Prize
ELENA SIMAKOVAОт 25 летRUSSIA81II Prize
Českobudějovický dětský pěvecký sbor CARMÍNA13-15 летCzech Republic81II Prize
Angelika Piznal20-25 летPoland81II Prize
Liia Liapina13-15 летRussian Federation81II Prize
Duet Pogosyan Inessa and VanessaДо 10 летRussia80II Prize
Lina Serafimova10-12 летBulgaria80II Prize
Дарья16-19 летРоссия80II Prize
Olga Fotiadou10-12 летКипр80II Prize
Mieczysław Najdorf10-12 years oldPoland80II Prize
Daniela Mbas10-12 yearsPoland79III Prize
Sintija Ivbule13-15 летLatvija79III Prize
Paulin FrydmanUp to 10 yearsPoland79III Prize
Irina ZhuravlevaОт 25 летItalia78III Prize
maria bolshakОт 25 летукраина78III Prize
ZHANG HUIОт 25 лет俄罗斯78III Prize
Deniz Hesenli10-12 летAzerbaijan78III Prize
Pete MaravichFrom 25 years oldUK78III Prize
Kernoga SofiyaДо 10 летРеспублика Беларусь77III Prize
Tsyrendylykova Nomina Bairovna13-15 летRussia77III Prize
Miss Mirra10-12 летРоссия77III Prize
Ray Allen13-15 yearsUSA77III Prize
Robert Kuczyński20-25 years oldPoland76III Prize
Sherstobitova Varvara13-15 летRussia75III Prize
Tracy McGrady13-15 yearsIreland75III Prize
Willis ReedUp to 10 yearsDenmark74III Prize

Instrumentalists

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Demetra-Andzhalika Grigorova20-25 yearsBulgaria100Super Cup
Regina Presley Zhang10-12 yearsIndonesia100Super Cup
Akiba Rubinstein10-12 years oldPoland99I Prize
Dubovik Anna16-19 летBelarus98I Prize
Melisa Mikailaite16-19 yearsLithuania98I Prize
UVAROV IAROSLAV13-15 летРоссия98I Prize
Anastasia Ugorenko20-25 летRussia, Saint Petersburg98I Prize
Yaroslav HnezdilovОт 25 летThe United States of America97I Prize
Florin Țubucan16-19 yearsRomânia97I Prize
Glebov Dmitri10-12 летRussia97I Prize
Artis Gilmore10-12 years oldMexico97I Prize
Kryvyi Nikita10-12 летMontenegro96I Prize
Popov DenysДо 10 летUkraine95I Prize
Bob PettitUp to 10 yearsFrance95I Prize
ОльгаОт 25 летРоссия93I Prize
Neamțu Maria Diana10-12 yearsRomânia93I Prize
Dave CowensFrom 25 yearsCanada93I Prize
Knyazkina Elizaveta13-15 летРоссия92I Prize
Marikina InessaОт 25 летRussia92I Prize
Dawid Janowski10-12 yearsPoland91I Prize
CHUNG JIA YING10-12 yearsMALAYSIA90I Prize
Sirotkina Darya10-12 летРоссия90I Prize
Markina Inessa, Prikhod'ko GrigoriyСмешаннаяRussia90I Prize
Donets Andrey13-15 летUkraine90I Prize
Dennis Rodman13-15 yearsFrance89II Prize
AIRA DIKAPUTRA WIRAHARDJA10-12 yearsIndonesia88II Prize
ВЕДЕРНИКОВ ДЕНИС, До 10 летРоссия88II Prize
KOAY SZE YEEYounger than 10 years oldMALAYSIA87II Prize
Afanasieva KiraДо 10 летRussia87II Prize
Tverdova AnastasiaДо 10 летRussia87II Prize
Dominique WilkinsFrom 25 yearsMorocco87II Prize
Deimantas Rimkus10-12 летLithuania85II Prize
Ariel Rozenberg13-15 летIsrael85II Prize
Dwyane Wade10-12 yearsEgypt85II Prize
Niklas van der Westhuizen16-19 yearsSouth africa83II Prize
Elgin Baylor10-12 yearsKenya83II Prize
Michał Policht13-15 yearsPolska82II Prize
Andrikus Huisamen16-19 yearsSouth africa82II Prize
Vanessa Chong Yee XuanYounger than 10 years oldMalaysia82II Prize
Erigaisi ArjunMixedIndia81II Prize
Gagare Shardul13-15 yearsIndia79III Prize
Elizaveta KhmelnitskaiaДо 10 летRussian Federation78III Prize
Lev Lidiya16-19 летRussia78III Prize
Benedetta Mikan10-12 yearsItaly77III Prize
Gupta AbhijeetUnder 10 years oldIndia75III Prize
Steve Nash16-19 yearsScotland75III Prize
Wes UnseldYounger than 10 years oldFinland74III Prize
Kazimierz PlaterYounger than 10 years oldPoland73III Prize
Santosh Gujrathi13-15 yearsIndia72III Prize
Manu GinobiliUnder 10 years oldUganda71III Prize
Narayanan, SrinathLess than 10 years oldIndia69Diploma
YAN- YAKOV YANCHEV TODOROV13-15 летBulgaria68Diploma
Khromchenkova EvgenyaДо 10 летRussia68Diploma
Nihal Sarin10-12 years oldIndia67Diploma
Mityaev Kirill10-12 летRussia65Diploma
Paul Pierce13-15 years oldFrance65Diploma
Russell Westbrook16-19 yearsUK63Diploma

Choreography

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Allen IversonFrom 25 yearsSweden100Super Cup
Bernard King13-15 yearsCanada100Super Cup
Anthony Davis10-12 years oldUSA99I Prize
Olga AleksejevaОт 25 летLatvia98I Prize
Carolina Moisseev13-15 летSpain98I Prize
Bob Cousy10-12 years oldSpain98I Prize
Clyde DrexlerUp to 10 yearsFinland97I Prize
Народный художественный коллектив Украины ансамбль эстрадного танца "Ocharovanye''13-15 летУкраина96I Prize
Dikembe MutomboFrom 25 yearsNigeria95I Prize
Diptayan Ghosh10-12 yearsIndia95I Prize
Exemplary Choreographic Ensemble "Solnyshko"13-15 летRussia93I Prize
Gary PaytonFrom 25 yearsUK93I Prize
Образцовый детский коллектив хореографический ансамбль "Солнышко"13-15 летРосссия92I Prize
Harikrishna Pentala10-12 yearsIndia91I Prize
Aglaya Ameliushkina13-15 летRussia90I Prize
Ganguly Surya Shekhar13-15 yearsIndia90I Prize
Harika Dronavalli10-12 yearsIndia90I Prize
John HavlicekMixedDenmark90I Prize
Kawhi Leonard13-15 yearsFrance88II Prize
Kazimierz Makarczyk10-12 yearsPoland88II Prize
Pau GasolYounger than 10 years oldFrance86II Prize
Reggie MillerUnder 10 years oldUSA85II Prize
Natali RuskovaYounger than 10 years oldBulgaria84II Prize
Robert ParishLess than 10 years oldFrance84II Prize
Little Stars13-15 yearsBelgium83II Prize
Lee Kai XingYounger than 10 years oldMalaysia81II Prize
Cie Ph/f/aseMixed ages groupBelgium80II Prize
Scottie Pippen10-12 years oldScotland80II Prize
Szymon Winawer13-15 yearsPoland80II Prize
Diana Oliveira20-25 yearsPortugal79III Prize
Ansambel TerekСмешаннаяEstonia75III Prize
Patrick EwingUnder 10 years oldIreland75III Prize
Suri Vaibhav16-19 yearsIndia74III Prize
Svetlana TataurovaОт 25 летRossia72III Prize
Scedrov Edip & Cazacu Mihaela "Pruteanca"СмешаннаяMoldova70III Prize
Sundar Shyam13-15 years oldIndia70III Prize
Teodor Regedziński16-19 yearsPoland69Diploma
Włodzimierz SchmidtYounger than 10 years oldPoland63Diploma

Original Genre

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Adam Kuligowski10-12 years oldPoland100Super Cup
Aleksander Wojtkiewicz10-12 years oldPoland100Super Cup
Alex EnglishUp to 10 yearsIreland99I Prize
Alonzo MourningFrom 25 yearsSweden98I Prize
Anand, Viswanathan10-12 yearsIndia97I Prize
Michael Lanier13-15 yearsItaly96I Prize
Gorbacheva Sofia (Arlekin)До 10 летРоссия95I Prize
Lewis McAdooFrom 25 yearsBrazil95I Prize
Victoriia Soloveva10-12 летRussia94I Prize
Bogdan Śliwa10-12 yearsPoland94I Prize
Charles Barkley10-12 yearsUK94I Prize
Deepan Chakkravarthy J.MixedIndia94I Prize
Giovanni Gaole16-19 yearsItaly90I Prize
Circus school "Monte-Carlo"От 25 летBelarus90I Prize
George Gervin13-15 yearsUSA90I Prize
Giannis Antetokounmpo10-12 yearsMozambique90I Prize
Harsha BharathakotiUnder 10 years oldIndia90I Prize
Henryk Jerzy SalweYounger than 10 years oldPoland88II Prize
Isiah ThomasUnder 10 years oldSudan88II Prize
James WorthyLess than 10 years oldUSA86II Prize
Jason Kidd10-12 years oldCanada85II Prize
Koneru Humpy16-19 yearsIndia85II Prize
John Stockton13-15 years oldScotland84II Prize
Ksawery Tartakower13-15 yearsPoland82II Prize
Marcin Kamiński16-19 yearsPoland81II Prize
Praggnanandhaa RaiYounger than 10 years oldIndia80II Prize
Puranik Abhimanyu10-12 years oldIndia78III Prize
Raunak Sadhwani10-12 years oldIndia78III Prize
Rick BarryUp to 10 yearsUSA75III Prize
Robert KempińskiFrom 25 yearsPoland75III Prize
Sasikiran, Krishnan10-12 yearsIndia75III Prize
Tony Parker13-15 yearsCanada74III Prize
Vince CarterFrom 25 yearsFrance72III Prize
Walt Frazier10-12 yearsGermany72III Prize

Artists and designers

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Herman ZukertortUp to 10 years oldPoland100Super Cup
Aravindh Chithambaram VR.10-12 years oldIndia99I Prize
Aryan ChopraUp to 10 yearsIndia98I Prize
Bill WaltonFrom 25 years oldUSA97I Prize
Chanda Sandipan13-15 yearsIndia96I Prize
Chris Paul20-25 years oldUK95I Prize
Damian Lillard13-15 yearsGhana94I Prize
Veghiu Carina AndreeaYounger than 10 years oldRomania93I Prize
David RobinsonUp to 10 yearsUSA93I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland92I Prize
Dawid Przepiórka10-12 yearsPoland92I Prize
Linhao Qinfrom 25 yearsChina91I Prize
Mausy Shabani10-12 летRussia91I Prize
Bushuev Stanislav16-19 летRussia91I Prize
Deep Sengupta16-19 years oldIndia91I Prize
Anna Korniychuk16-19 летUkraine90I Prize
Eva Pavlova16-19 летRussia90I Prize
Riana Emma BallaДо 10 летHungary90I Prize
Meitian Zhaofrom 25 yearsChina90I Prize
Earl Monroe10-12 years oldPortugal90I Prize
Muthu Astrid Theodora13-15 yearsRomania89II Prize
Nataliya TarakanovaОт 25 летRussia89II Prize
Belova Margarita13-15 летRussia89II Prize
Folklore ensemble "Tsveten"13-15 летУкраина89II Prize
Goryachih Adelina13-15 летРоссия89II Prize
LAZOPOULOS KRILOV ALEXANDORS16-19 летCyprus89II Prize
Elvin Hayes10-12 yearsUSA89II Prize
NATAN GRYGAYounger than 10 years oldPOLAND88II Prize
LAZOPOULOS KRILOV ALEXANDORS16-19 летGreece88II Prize
James Harden13-15 yearsUSA88II Prize
Evelina Kostiuk10-12 летUkraine87II Prize
Karthikeyan MuraliFrom 25 yearsIndia87II Prize
Mikhailina Khvesiuk13-15 летBelarus86II Prize
Kevin GarnettFrom 25 years oldIreland86II Prize
Коляда Ульяна10-12 летРоссия85II Prize
Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira13-15 yearsPortugal85II Prize
Kevin McHaleFrom 25 yearsUK85II Prize
Magesh PanchanathanUp to 10 yearsIndia84II Prize
Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira10-12 yearsPortugal83II Prize
ELISE KONG SHING YIENG10-12 yearsMALAYSIA83II Prize
Muksinova EnjiaДо 10 летKazakhstan83II Prize
Olga Fotiadou10-12 летКипр83II Prize
Akbota SerikДо 10 летKazakhstan81II Prize
ELENA SIMAKOVAОт 25 летRUSSIA81II Prize
Českobudějovický dětský pěvecký sbor CARMÍNA13-15 летCzech Republic81II Prize
Angelika Piznal20-25 летPoland81II Prize
Liia Liapina13-15 летRussian Federation81II Prize
Duet Pogosyan Inessa and VanessaДо 10 летRussia80II Prize
Lina Serafimova10-12 летBulgaria80II Prize
Дарья16-19 летРоссия80II Prize
Olga Fotiadou10-12 летКипр80II Prize
Mieczysław Najdorf10-12 years oldPoland80II Prize
Daniela Mbas10-12 yearsPoland79III Prize
Sintija Ivbule13-15 летLatvija79III Prize
Paulin FrydmanUp to 10 yearsPoland79III Prize
Irina ZhuravlevaОт 25 летItalia78III Prize
maria bolshakОт 25 летукраина78III Prize
ZHANG HUIОт 25 лет俄罗斯78III Prize
Deniz Hesenli10-12 летAzerbaijan78III Prize
Pete MaravichFrom 25 years oldUK78III Prize
Kernoga SofiyaДо 10 летРеспублика Беларусь77III Prize
Tsyrendylykova Nomina Bairovna13-15 летRussia77III Prize
Miss Mirra10-12 летРоссия77III Prize
Ray Allen13-15 yearsUSA77III Prize
Robert Kuczyński20-25 years oldPoland76III Prize
Sherstobitova Varvara13-15 летRussia75III Prize
Tracy McGrady13-15 yearsIreland75III Prize
Willis ReedUp to 10 yearsDenmark74III Prize