Results of Online Wave (Applications of 2021)

Rewards

100 points – Grand Prix – free participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
99 points – 50% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
95-98 points – 25% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
90-94 points – 15% discount on participation with accommodation in the May competition in Spain – Sea Sun Festival in 2022 (01.05-07.06)
80-89 points – 5% discount on participation with accommodation in any of the competitions organized by Fiestalonia

Share your result!

Vocal

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Luca Huber13-15 yearsGermany100Grand Prize
GazizaFrom 25 years oldKazakhstan98I Prize
Group 'Thoughts'10-12 yearsIreland97I Prize
VOCAL GROUP "KEBERIOKŠT" Junior 10-12 yearsLithuania95I Prize
VOCAL GROUP "KEBERIOKŠT" Senior16-19 yearsLithuania95I Prize
Duet 'Story'10-12 yearsNigeria95I Prize
Zborovska Anna13-15 yearsUkraine95I Prize
Vokalis ensemble "Lastivka"СмешаннаяUkraine94I Prize
Vladimir Arutsunian20-25 летBelarus94I Prize
Anastasia KornienkoFrom 25 yearsRussia94I Prize
Winston Bergwijn13-15 yearsSuriname93I Prize
Zuzanna Dworakowska20-25 yearsPolska93I Prize
Aidana DaniyalovaFrom 25 years oldKazakhstan93I Prize
Alisa Sosina10-12 yearsRussia93I Prize
Karina DadaevaFrom 25 yearsRussia93I Prize
maria bolshakОт 25 летUkraine92I Prize
Marina UtkoОт 25 летRussia92I Prize
VOCAL GROUP "AUKSINĖ ŽUVELĖ“ (GOLD FISH) Younger than 10 years oldLithuania92I Prize
Kevin Fret16-19 yearsPuerto Rico92I Prize
Hermione Lau KanasookYounger than 10 years oldThailand92I Prize
Morietnez Azra Mashuri16-19 yearsIndonesia92I Prize
Sofia Pryshedko13-15 years oldUkraine92I Prize
ALBINA ANTONIETTA NICEFORO13-15 yearsAUSTRALIA92I Prize
Kamenetskaya Vitaliya13-15 yearsRussia92I Prize
Anuar Kurkebay20-25 yearsKazakhstan92I Prize
JONAS NARUTAVIČIUS 9 YEARSYounger than 10 years oldLithuania91I Prize
Rugilė Ratautaitė10-12 yearsLithuania91I Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland91I Prize
Sofiia Nardova10-12 yearsSpain91I Prize
Maya ElassalUp to 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Borisova IrenUp to 10 yearsRussia91I Prize
Elis Kannimäe20-25 yearsEstonia91I Prize
Julija Vaitoškaitė16-19 yearsLithuania91I Prize
Viacheslav Ivanov10-12 yearsRussia91I Prize
V.M. Priyemkhov Cultural Development Center13-15 yearsRussia91I Prize
Ruzana BishtovaFrom 25 yearsRussia91I Prize
Miglė MažulytėYounger than 10 years oldLithuania90I Prize
Kirill Shilov ensemble soloist Lastivka20-25 летUkraine90I Prize
bolshak mariafrom 25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Sechei Alexandru-Mihail16-19 yearsRomania90I Prize
Milita Karaliute16-19 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Žvykaitė Elija10-12 yearsLithuania90I Prize
Laura Vitez10-12 yearsHungary90I Prize
Tatyana KorshunovaFrom 25 years oldRussia90I Prize
Серж Самсонян10-12 yearsArmenia90I Prize
Mirlanova Akmaral20-25 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Maria BolshakFrom 25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Meta Daunoraviciute10-12 yearsLithuania89II Prize
Glenn Thomas10-12 years oldUSA89II Prize
Hermione Lau KanasookYounger than 10 years oldThailand89II Prize
Alina CherkasovaFrom 25 years oldUSA89II Prize
Margarita Karabchuk13-15 years oldRussia and UAE89II Prize
Muhammadali Jo'rayev20-25 yearsYouTube89II Prize
Liucija Balionytė10-12 yearsLithuania88II Prize
Liia Achakeeva16-19 yearsKyrgyzstan88II Prize
Sandra Üürike13-15 yearsEstonia88II Prize
Juan Carlos13-15 yearsPuerto Rico87II Prize
maria bolshakfrom 25 yearsukraine87II Prize
Anuar Kurkebay20-25 yearsKazakhstan87II Prize
Dominick Newton16-19 years oldUSA86II Prize
Idar Kotsev10-12 yearsRussia86II Prize
Maria Leszczełowska20-25 yearsPoland86II Prize
Ensemble 'Miracle'10-12 yearsGermany85II Prize
Duet 'Roses'16-19 years oldGermany85II Prize
Group 'Rivière'Up to 10 yearsFrance84II Prize
Martyna Karsokaitė13-15 yearsLithuania84II Prize
Konstantinova Arina10-12 yearsRossia83II Prize
Ensemble 'Cinderella'20-25 years oldSouth Africa80II Prize
Group 'Princess'20-25 yearsScotland80II Prize
Sarisha Hettiarachchi16-19 yearsUnited States80II Prize
Alexandrov Andrey13-15 yearsRussia80II Prize
Linara Angarova13-15 years oldKazakhstan79III Prize
Popova Anna13-15 years oldRussia79III Prize
Rimma ShaidullinaFrom 25 yearsRussia79III Prize
Kucher ArinaUnder 10 yearsRussia79III Prize
Ingkar Kuzembayeva16-19 yearsKazakhstan79III Prize
Marcelina DominikYounger than 10 years oldPoland79III Prize
Lina Serafimova10-12 yearsBulgaria79III Prize
Aruzhan Tastekey13-15 years oldKazakhstan78III Prize
Lillian Atkins10-12 yearsKazakhstan78III Prize
Faisal Mssyeh13-15 yearsThe Netherlands77III Prize
Anastasia Minina16-19 yearsRussia77III Prize
Norbert Kuświk16-19 yearsPoland77III Prize
Ensemble 'Trees'10-12 yearsGermany76III Prize
Saidina DinaFrom 25 years oldKazakhstan76III Prize
Ali Abdullayev13-15 yearsAzerbaijan76III Prize
Talal Ammar10-12 yearsUAE76III Prize
Ensemble 'Joy'20-25 years oldUSA74III Prize
Group 'Prince'10-12 yearsUK74III Prize
Armani Mitchell10-12 yearsUK65Diploma
Nkululeko Habedi10-12 years oldSouth Africa61Diploma

Instrumentalists

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Eduard Dayan10-12 yearsLebanon-Armenia99I Prize
Mammadzadeh Kenan16-19 yearsAzerbaijan98I Prize
Darer Maria10-12 yearsRussia98I Prize
Miraslava Lukashevich10-12 years oldBelarus98I Prize
Snezhana Korovina16-19 yearsUkraine98I Prize
Joanna Krupa16-19 yearsPolska98I Prize
Agnieszka NATANEK16-19 yearsPOLAND98I Prize
Sheldon Smart10-12 yearsCanada97I Prize
ATHANASIOS KYPAROS13-15 yearsGREECE97I Prize
AnarFrom 25 yearsKazakhstan97I Prize
Valerija Emelina13-15 years oldRussia97I Prize
Kamoliddinova Charos10-12 years oldUzbekistan97I Prize
Makar Novikov10-12 yearsRussia97I Prize
Ian Lukianiuk10-12 yearsRussia97I Prize
Evelina Mikuckaitė, Kamilė Lapinaitė13-15 yearsLithuania97I Prize
Martyna Sujka10-12 yearsPoland97I Prize
Yuliia OsmachkoFrom 25 yearsUkraine97I Prize
Kevin Youssef13-15 yearsLebanon97I Prize
Nurkanifa Kadyrzhanova13-15 yearsKazakhstan97I Prize
Krisztina Lanczkor-Kocsisfrom 25 yearsHungary97I Prize
Ulkar Alizada16-19 yearsAzerbaijan97I Prize
Zlata Kryachkova20-25 летUzbekistan96I Prize
Michał Jania20-25 yearsPoland96I Prize
KOVTUN ZLATA13-15 yearsUkraine96I Prize
Cansu Sara TAKMAZ10-12 yearsTURKEY96I Prize
Khabiba Gaibova16-19 yearsUzbekistan96I Prize
Tatevik Arzumanyan16-19 yearsArmenia96I Prize
Michał Jania20-25 yearsPoland96I Prize
Ekaterina Lomovaya16-19 yearsMoldova96I Prize
Ensemble 'Marble'10-12 yearsUK95I Prize
Agata Uran20-25 yearsPoland95I Prize
Sagidollaeva Gulnara13-15 yearsKazakhstan95I Prize
SEREBRIANSKYI ROMAN13-15 years oldUkraine95I Prize
Ualiev Nariman TlektesovichFrom 25 years oldKazakhstan95I Prize
Orchestra of folk instruments "Flower of Ukraine"MixedUkraine95I Prize
Damian GadiyakYounger than 10 years oldUSA95I Prize
Filipe Carvalhofrom 25 yearsPortugal95I Prize
Helena Janus13-15 yearsPolska95I Prize
Grace Ma13-15 yearsUnited States95I Prize
Sarisha Hettiarachchi16-19 yearsUnited States95I Prize
Davit Khanjyan10-12 yearsArmenia95I Prize
Tkachenko Ivan20-25 yearsRussian Federation95I Prize
Vlasov Igor Radionovich13-15 yearsRussian Federation95I Prize
Ivane Javakhishvili13-15 yearsGeorgia95I Prize
Vasiliy Kleymenov, Evgeniy Roslikov - "Duo stream"MixedRussia95I Prize
Zarema Valieva36-55 yearsRussia95I Prize
Maja Jovanović16-19 yearsSerbia95I Prize
Agnieszka Kujawska20-25 yearsPoland94I Prize
ALMASAN MIHAI ADRIAN10-12 yearsROMANIA94I Prize
Piano duet "Kuchiyash Mikhail and Brenko Arina"10-12 years oldBelarus94I Prize
Kuchiyash Mikhail10-12 years oldBelarus94I Prize
Sofiya Shevtsova10-12 yearsRUSSIA94I Prize
Eclectic Sound OrchestraСмешаннаяUkraine93I Prize
Ensemble 'Loon'13-15 yearsChina93I Prize
Dmitrii Vaganov13-15 years oldRussia93I Prize
Maxim Nikita13-15 yearsMoldova93I Prize
Adam Dzwonnikfrom 25 yearsPoland93I Prize
Afruz Bakhodirov13-15 yearsUzbekistan93I Prize
Aurellia Yang10-12 yearsUSA93I Prize
Lara Jasmine Haluska10-12 yearsHungary93I Prize
Jannat Huseinzoda16-19 yearsTajikistan93I Prize
Jovana Klakor16-19 yearsMontenegro93I Prize
Group 'West Side'16-19 yearsUSA92I Prize
Michelle PistolUp to 10 yearsMoldova92I Prize
Amir Abdurashidov16-19 yearsUzbekistan92I Prize
Maqsudxõjayev Xumoyunxõja16-19 yearsUzbekistan92I Prize
Anika D Herath16-19 yearsUnited States92I Prize
Soltanova Nezrin10-12 yearsAzerbajan92I Prize
Zsófia Eperjesi16-19 yearsHungary92I Prize
Varvara Lavrischeva13-15 yearsRussia91I Prize
Maxliyo Turĝunpõlatova Avazbek qizi16-19 yearsUzbekistan90I Prize
Hayk arakelyan20-25 years oldSpain90I Prize
Branko Arina10-12 years oldBelarus90I Prize
Makarevich Evgeny13-15 years oldBelarus90I Prize
Alecia GadiyakYounger than 10 years oldUSA90I Prize
Mashxura Mamatqulova16-19 yearsUzbekistan90I Prize
Velilyaeva SofiaUp to 10 yearsUzbekistan90I Prize
Garine Krikorian10-12 yearsLebanon90I Prize
Oprea Antonio Stefan10-12 yearsRomania90I Prize
Roqayah Dashti10-12 yearsKuwait89II Prize
Duet 'Moon'10-12 years oldPoland89II Prize
Minas Abroyan10-12 yearsArmenia89II Prize
Piano duo- Agata Uran, Agnieszka Kujawska20-25 yearsPoland88II Prize
Sara MalallahYounger than 10 years oldKuwait88II Prize
Jakub Kusior16-19 yearsPoland88II Prize
Hermione Lau KanasookYounger than 10 years oldThailand88II Prize
SOKOLIN MAXIM13-15 yearsRassua88II Prize
Veronika ShvetsUp to 10 yearsUkraine88II Prize
Michał Dandyk20-25 yearsPoland88II Prize
Dimitrije Milojkić10-12 yearsSrbija88II Prize
Angel Wen w10-12 yearsNew Zealand88II Prize
Adelaida GrigoryevaДо 10 летKazakhstan87II Prize
Group 'Swift Wind'13-15 yearsAustralia87II Prize
Bogdan MaximUp to 10 yearsRussia87II Prize
Selin Güner TanriverdiUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan87II Prize
Vella Borg16-19 years oldMalta86II Prize
Alicja Czarnecka20-25 yearsPoland86II Prize
Group 'Fiasce'10-12 yearsFrance85II Prize
Duet 'Je t'aime'16-19 years oldFrance85II Prize
Hermione Lau KanasookYounger than 10 years oldThailand85II Prize
Celine Vartanian13-15 yearsLebanon85II Prize
Amina Gussamova10-12 yearsKazakhstan85II Prize
Lakšmi Laurinavičiūtė10-12 летLithuania84II Prize
Attard CamillerUp to 10 yearsMalta84II Prize
Dalal Esmaeel10-12 yearsKuwait83II Prize
Sofia Eleneva10-12 летMontenegro83II Prize
ALEKSANDER NOVITSKIIYounger than 10 years oldSPAIN83II Prize
Helena Janus13-15 yearsPoland82II Prize
Group 'BAng BAng'20-25 years oldEstonia80II Prize
Balta Mertens20-25 yearsBelgium80II Prize
Daniya BaimenovaUp to 10 yearsKazakhstan80II Prize
Jia LiОт 25 летChina78III Prize
Kaloyan Petrov AtanassovYounger than 10 years oldRepublic of Bulgaria78III Prize
Duet 'Sparkle'13-15 yearsChile77III Prize
Duet 'Sunny faces'10-12 yearsNigeria76III Prize
Zhydzetskaya AnhelinaДо 10 летBelarus75III Prize
Duet 'Destiny'20-25 years oldIreland74III Prize
Ensemble 'Monro'10-12 yearsFrance74III Prize
Fyodorova SofiyaДо 10 летRussia73III Prize
Putregai Vivian-Maria13-15 yearsThe Republic of Moldova, Chișinău city67Diploma
Dumbadze EvaДо 10 летUzbekistan67Diploma
Duet 'East Coast'10-12 yearsIreland65Diploma
Elizabeth Shin10-12 yearsUSA64Diploma
Ensemble 'Hairy Ari'10-12 years oldColombia61Diploma
Daniel Korobeinikov10-12 yearsKazakhstan61Diploma

Choreography

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Olga AleksejevaFrom 25 yearsLatvia98I Prize
Duet 'Teaser'10-12 yearsSpain97I Prize
Duet 'Chicoca'10-12 yearsSouth Africa95I Prize
Karita Todorova10-12 yearsBulgaria95I Prize
Group ' Last christmas'13-15 yearsIreland93I Prize
Duet 'Last date'16-19 yearsItaly92I Prize
Anna Vačiļa10-12 years oldLatvia92I Prize
DAANIA ZAHRA BINTI FAIZ13-15 yearsMalaysia92I Prize
Horeograficheskii ansambl "Nathnennya"16-19 years oldUkraina91I Prize
Oliwia Matusiak13-15 yearsPoland90I Prize
Kremushki13-15 years oldRussia90I Prize
Mother See of Holy Etchmiadzin Ashtarak, Gulameryan Youth Centre 13-15 years oldArmenia90I Prize
Bogdana Romanova13-15 years oldRussia90I Prize
Arina Yakovleva13-15 years oldRussia90II Prize
AUDREY ADB DANSEMixed ages groupBelgique90I Prize
Dance and Sports Club (TSK) SerpantinUp to 10 yearsRussia90I Prize
Zhang Hangzhi10-12 yearsChina90I Prize
Inkar Aidarkhankyzy16-19 yearsKazakhstan90I Prize
Ramón Luis10-12 years oldPuerto Rico89II Prize
Dance and Sports Club (TSK) Serpantin13-15 years oldRussia88II Prize
Ensemble 'Soft'13-15 yearsNigeria87II Prize
Cie Ph / f / aseMixed ages groupBelgium87II Prize
Duet 'L'amour'16-19 years oldFrance86II Prize
Elite Squad Dubai Youth Olympic School of Rhythmic GymnasticsMixed ages groupUnited Arab Emirates86II Prize
Group 'Big bosses'10-12 yearsBulgaria85II Prize
Pavlos Fyssas16-19 years oldGreece85II Prize
Alisa Ovsiannikova13-15 years oldRussia85II Prize
AUDREY ADB DANSEfrom 25 yearsBelgique85II Prize
Folk dance studio LOKYSTA10-12 yearsLietuva85II Prize
Little stars10-12 yearsBelgium85II Prize
Duet 'Rise up'Up to 10 yearsAustria84II Prize
Karita Todorova10-12 yearsBulgaria84II Prize
MAJA SOKAL13-15 yearsPOLAND83II Prize
Dance and Sports Club (TSK) SerpantinUp to 10 yearsRussia83II Prize
TapCrewMixed ages groupBelgium82II Prize
Klasa IV A/M16-19 yearsPoland82II Prize
Group 'Bright night'20-25 years oldMorocco80II Prize
Ensemble 'OK'20-25 yearsChile80II Prize
DANCE THEATER «JUNONA»10-12 years oldUkraine80II Prize
Samanta Kang16-19 years oldLatvia80II Prize
EMA MAZAN MÚZA Bratislava13-15 yearsSLOVAKIA80II Prize
Velhina Kseniya13-15 yearsBelarus80II Prize
ARABESQUEUp to 10 yearsRussia78III Prize
Ensemble 'Cocoa'13-15 yearsBulgaria77III Prize
Daria-Cristina Filip13-15 yearsRomânia77III Prize
Group 'Scramples'10-12 yearsPuerto Rico76III Prize
Marc Ginsberg20-25 years oldMorocco74III Prize
Group 'Better Self'10-12 yearsScotland74III Prize
Daria-Cristina Filip13-15 yearsRomânia74III Prize
Klasa II B/MMixed ages groupPoland74III Prize
Klasa C/MMixed ages groupPoland73III Prize
Klasa IV D/D10-12 yearsPoland72III Prize
Christoph Andersen10-12 yearsDenmark65Diploma
Duet 'Le flouete'10-12 years oldFrance61Diploma

Original Genre

ParticipantAgeCountryPointsPrize
Acrobatic duo "Sauvage"10-12 yearsFrance100Grand Prize
Caroline Deisler10-12 years oldGermany99I Prize
Duet 'Blackpink'10-12 years oldKorea99I Prize
Theater of plastic hands "VIVAT"MixedBelarus98I Prize
Ensemble from Hamming School 'Empty'10-12 years oldChile97I Prize
Group 'Eventide'Mixed ages groupIceland97I Prize
Franc KmetUp to 10 years oldSlovenia95I Prize
Ensemble 'Like that'Up to 10 years oldSlovenia92I Prize
Anton Ribič10-12 years oldSlovenia92I Prize
Razumova Daria13-15 yearsRussia92I Prize
Vasilieva Yulia20-25 yearsUkraine90I Prize
Tatiana Vladimirovna Zub20-25 years oldРоссия90I Prize
Duet 'Make it shine'16-19 yearsUK89II Prize
Duet 'Backyard' (Tomas Merce & Tony Albiz)10-12 yearsAustralia89II Prize
Ivan PevecUp to 10 yearsSlovenia88II Prize
Puppet theater "Malenkaya strana"MixedRussia86II Prize
Dobrovolska Anastasiia16-19 yearsUkraine85II Prize
Dimohlova AnastasiaUp to 10 yearsUkraine85II Prize
Idar Kotsev10-12 yearsRussia85II Prize
Obraztsovyy kollektiv teatral'naya studiya VesnankaUp to 10 yearsUkraine83II Prize
Soul20-25 yearsBrazil83II Prize
Ensemble 'Little mix'10-12 yearsUSA82II Prize
Traditional clowns school 'Crown of Art'10-12 years oldLithuania80II Prize
Butterflies10-12 yearsTurkey77III Prize
Ensemble 'Vitmark'MixedGreece70III Prize
Ensemble Boys10-12 years oldNigeria65Diploma
Duet 'Poison' / Antonio Pilatez y Jesus Martinez10-12 yearsMexico59Diploma

Share your result!